Agosto

 

01 – Ter – VALDERI MORAES LIMA
01 – Sex – REGINA MAGALI PRATES
01 – Qui – TERESA MARIA BELOTTI PAES DE FIGUEIREDO
01 – Ter – FRANCIVALDO PESSOA SILVA
01 – Ter – JOSE ANTUNES COIMBRA
01 – Qua – AFONSO JOSE FROTA VASCONCELLOS
01 – Sáb – LUIZ CARLOS SIQUEIRA DE FARIAS
01 – Qui – MARIA LEONIDIA ANGELO PEREIRA DE CASTRO
01 – Seg – GILBERTO JAGUAR GONCALVES CAMPOS
02 – Sex – ARNALDO JOSE COUTINHO SALEIRO
02 – Dom – NEY RIBEIRO DA SILVA
02 – Qui – AFONSO EUSTAQUIO FERNANDES
02 – Ter – PAULO TADEU BRUDZINSKI
02 – Qua – ROMULO MEIRA RIBEIRO
02 – Sex – ANTONIO BAPTISTA DE ASSIS
02 – Ter – ULISSES MELLO
03 – Qua – ARTUR ANDRE DO VALLE FREITAS
03 – Qua – DAVID VIEIRA DE CARVALHO FILHO
03 – Dom – EDEGAR DE MATTOS
03 – Ter – JUMARA CHERNICHARO DEA
03 – Ter – SIBELI PAULINO DE AZEVEDO
03 – Qua – OSWALDO MARQUES DE TOLEDO
03 – Dom – CLAUDETE SIMOES RODRIGUES BAPTISTA DE LEAO
03 – Sáb – MARLY BOTELHO DE ARRUDA LOPES
04 – Sáb – EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA REZENDE
04 – Qui – EDVALDO DORIA BARROSO FILHO
04 – Ter – LINALDO COY DE BARROS
04 – Seg – MARIA CONSUELO CAMPOS PICHIN CUSTODIO
04 – Qua – PAULO CESAR MARINHO
04 – Qui – ANA CRISTINA DIAS PERUCA DE SOUZA
04 – Dom – JOSE ANTONIO BARBOSA
04 – Qui – ALZIMAR DOS SANTOS FARIA
05 – Dom – ANTONIO GOMES SILVA
05 – Ter – ISA DE BARROS FURRIEL
05 – Qua – MARIA LUIZA BURLAMAQUI SOARES PORTO ROCHA
05 – Ter – GERSON WANDERLEY DE CARVALHO JR
05 – Qua – MARIZE MACHADO SOUZA COSTA
05 – Qua – CARLOS ALBERTO PESSANHA ALVES
05 – Sex – ARNALDO MENDONCA DA SILVA
05 – Seg – ROBERTO VALUANO BARROS
05 – Ter – JULIO CESAR SOUZA DA SILVA
05 – Seg – JORGE LUIZ SUZANO DA SILVA
05 – Qui – JOAO ALBERTO IGNACIO PEREIRA
05 – Sáb – CARLOS MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
05 – Ter – MARGARETE LENCASTRE DEDERICH
06 – Seg – CLARICE NEGREIROS DE VASCONCELOS PESSOA
06 – Sáb – JOEL PEREIRA
06 – Qua – PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA CONFORT
06 – Dom – VALTER SALVADOR DE AZEREDO PESSANHA
07 – Sáb – ANTONIO AUGUSTO NOVIS CESAR
07 – Qui – MARIA NEUSA ZANETTI DA SILVA
07 – Sex – SILVIA MENEZES MORAES
07 – Sáb – RENAN GOMES DOS SANTOS NETO
07 – Seg – EDSON JONES BORGES
07 – Seg – MARIA LUCIA PRZYBYSZEWESKI
07 – Sáb – JOSE HAMILTON NEGRINI DINIZ
07 – Dom – NELMA CELY MACHADO BASTOS
07 – Seg – JOSE CLAUDIO CORREIA SANTOS
08 – Dom – JOSE CARLOS VIEIRA DE CARVALHO
08 – Seg – LUCINDA CANDIDO
08 – Qua – JOAO AUGUSTO DO AMARAL LINS
08 – Qui – JOAQUIM LUCIER TEIXEIRA MIRANDA
08 – Seg – ALMIR CARDOSO
08 – Sex – ANA CRISTINA RAYMUNDO
08 – Qua – ALMIR FRANCISCO RIBEIRO
08 – Qua – MARILETTE OLIVEIRA CASALE
08 – Seg – REGINA ELIZABETH BONFIM LEITAO VALE
08 – Sáb – ANTONIO FRANCISCO JURCEVICZ
08 – Seg – JURACY BORGES
09 – Qua – ALICE FERNANDA DE MATTOS
09 – Dom – LUCIA ESPERAN«A CANETTI
09 – Qua – JORGE SINCORA DOS SANTOS
09 – Seg – MARCIO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DE AQUINO
09 – Qua – LEANE DE FREITAS ROCHA
09 – Seg – LUCIA EMILIA DE AZEVEDO
09 – Dom – MIRIAM MENDES DE OLIVEIRA
09 – Seg – FRANCISCO HUMBERTO RIBEIRO PAIVA
09 – Qui – WALTER COELHO MENDES
09 – Sex – VANDIR MANDOLINI
09 – Sáb – CELSO GARRIDO NEVES
09 – Sex – JOSEVALDO AMORIM DA COSTA
10 – Sex – JOSE KLERTON LIMA SANTANA
10 – Seg – HENRIQUE GERKEN DE LANDA
10 – Dom – CELSO DA CONCEICAO PARANHOS
10 – Dom – LIZABETH GRACE CASTELLARES
10 – Ter – EMERSON GUADELUPE DE AVILEZ
10 – Sex – HAMILTON DE UZEDA PASINI
10 – Qua – FRANCISCO JOSE BENJAMIM PIRES
10 – Sáb – ROGERIO VASCONCELLOS MARTINS
10 – Qua – ANTONIO CARLOS DE SOUZA CARVALHO
10 – Qua – JEFFERSON CEZAR TOLEDO FAVERO
11 – Sáb – JORGE SALLES CAMARGO NETO
11 – Qua – MARIA IRENE DA SILVA BEZERRA
11 – Dom – LILIA DE CASTILHO PROVENZANO
11 – Ter – FRANCES GUEDES HOLANDA
11 – Qui – MILTON NUNES
11 – Qua – MONICA DA GLORIA GONCALVES TEIXEIRA
11 – Qui – JOSE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
12 – Sex – RAIMUNDA MARIA MELO DE OLIVEIRA
12 – Ter – MARCOS ANTONIO SIMOES MENEZES
12 – Sáb – MARIO ARTUR FERREIRA
12 – Qua – PAULO ROBERTO VELLOSO
12 – Dom – JOAO FABIANO DE CASTRO FILHO
12 – Qua – CLARICE ARCHANJO DOS SANTOS
13 – Ter – PERICLES GOIABEIRA DE ARAUJO
13 – Sex – JULIO CESAR BRANDO
13 – Sex – MAURICIO REQUAO MUNHOZ DA ROCHA
13 – Dom – NILDA ROLIM LOBO E SILVA
13 – Qui – ADEILDO GONZAGA DE MOURA
13 – Qua – ALBANO MASIERO
13 – Dom – NAGEDE NOGUEIRA COSTA
13 – Qua – HONOR DINIZ FILHO
14 – Qui – LAURO CEZAR PEIXOTO DE MESQUITA
14 – Sex – ENEAS SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
14 – Seg – PAULO MOREIRA DA ROCHA
14 – Dom – DARCY SANTOS CARVALHO
14 – Ter – CONSUELO MEDEIROS TELLES
14 – Qui – HEITOR JOSE BENTO ALVES
14 – Qui – FERNANDO COSME CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA
14 – Sex – MARCELO ALMEIRDA DE MIRANDA
14 – Sáb – HELIO FERTUNES EWERTON
14 – Dom – CLOVIS FRANCISCO SANTOS
14 – Qui – LUIZ FLAVIO DO PRADO RIBEIRO
14 – Dom – MARCIA DE SOUZA BRITO LIRA
14 – Ter – JAYME BENTES
14 – Qui – MARCO ANTONIO MACHADO
14 – Qua – MARCOS ANDRE DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
14 – Dom – ITAMAR DE FREITAS MACIEL
14 – Sáb – ADEMILDA MARIA GOMES DE SOUSA GARCIA
14 – Qui – SERGIO BALTHAR PEREIRA DA SILVA
14 – Sáb – OMENDES GALDINO DE OLIVEIRA
15 – Sex – EDIO CARLOS LOPES PEREIRA
15 – Dom – LUCIANE NEVES DE ALMEIDA MIRANDA
15 – Sex – OSTER TRINDADE LIMA
15 – Sáb – SEBASTIAO ELIAM ZANARDINI PINHEIRO
15 – Qua – MARIA ISABEL MOREIRA LEITE
16 – Qua – AURELIO CAMPOS MONTEIRO
16 – Sáb – ELIE BURAEM LOPES
16 – Qua – LUCIVAL GARCEZ PINTO MARQUES
16 – Sáb – PAULO CESAR CORDEIRO DA SILVA
16 – Dom – JOAO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA
16 – Sex – JORGE LUIZ CANESCHI MATTOS
16 – Sex – IEDA MARIA DE ARAUJO
17 – Qua – MARIA MANUELA FRADE DE ALMEIDA
18 – Qua – SERGIO PAULO LUDOVICE
18 – Qui – MURILO TANCREDO TAVARES DOS SANTOS
18 – Dom – RICARDO CESAR FERNANDES DE CARVALHO
18 – Qua – CID BIGNARDI VASSIMON
18 – Ter – MARCOS LISBOA DE CARVALHO
18 – Seg – ANDRE KILTON PEIXOTO
18 – Ter – CARLOS ALBERTO MEMAS GUSMAO
18 – Qua – THEOPHILA FILGUEIRAS LEIMIG
19 – Sex – RICARDO SA DOS SANTOS
19 – Sáb – MANOEL PEREIRA CALDAS NETO
19 – Seg – ROGERIO GALLAS CARVALHO
19 – Seg – JOSE LUIS DE MATTOS CARDOSO
19 – Qua – AMERICO CARUSO DE FIGUEIREDO
19 – Sáb – CARLOS ANTONIO GIRO SIQUEIRA
19 – Dom – INES MARIA DA SILVA
19 – Dom – CESAR ALBUQUERQUE DE ABREU
20 – Qui – CLAUDIO FRANCISCO GUEDES
20 – Ter – JOSE DE ABREU E SILVA
20 – Sáb – ELIAS MOYSES SIMAO
20 – Sáb – TEREZA MIDORI FUGITA GONCALVES
20 – Dom – FRANCISCO DE ASSIS ALVES DE ANDRADE
20 – Ter – DANILO DUENHAS
20 – Qua – ROSARIA NOGUEIRA SALES PAVAO
21 – Ter – REGINALDO DA SILVA RIBEIRO
21 – Qui – WALDIR BELLOTI BOECHEM
21 – Dom – NEY DA COSTA MENDES
21 – Dom – ASSUNTA SCALERCIO
21 – Sáb – NELCIR JORGE TEIXEIRA CARDOSO
21 – Qui – WALDEMIR RIBEIRO PENHA
21 – Qui – GERALDO MIGUEL SIQUEIRA DE ANDRADE
21 – Qui – MARCO ANTONIO VAZ CAPUTE
21 – Sex – ROSANGELA DOS SANTOS MORAES CAMACHO
21 – Seg – MARY HILARIA DA SILVA
21 – Qua – RENE FONTES TOPASIO DA SILVA
21 – Sex – JOAQUIM FERREIRA GUIMARAES NETO
21 – Qua – MARCIO ANTONIO CAMPOS FERREIRA
21 – Seg – RONALDO MACHADO DA SILVA
22 – Qua – CARLOS AUGUSTO SERPA FERNANDES PINHEIRO
22 – Sex – PAULO CESAR STUTZ GOMES
22 – Seg – ELIZEU DO AMARAL
22 – Sáb – JAQUELINE GONCALVES COSTA SANCHO
22 – Seg – JOSE CARLOS COSTA RIBEIRO
22 – Seg – JAYME DE SETA FILHO
22 – Qui – JOSUE ANTONIO DE LISBOA FORTE
22 – Seg – OTAVIANO LUIZ DA CUNHA
22 – Sáb – IVAN BENEDICTO KEMP
23 – Dom – LUIZ ALBERTO DE SOUZA MALAFAIA
23 – Seg – MARA NEI BUSSAB
23 – Qua – EDY GOMES DOS SANTOS
23 – Ter – RENATA GOMES DE ARAUJO DAVICO
23 – Sáb – MARIA DE FATIMA FREITAS
23 – Ter – ELIZABETH MARIA DA COSTA CIONI
23 – Qua – WILSON ROBERTO BARROS DE SOUZA
23 – Ter – ARLEI MARIA DE ABREU
23 – Dom – BARTOLOMEU DE OLIVEIRA LIMA
23 – Dom – FATIMA GAMA MUSSI
24 – Sex – CLEBER LOBO CAVALCANTI
24 – Qua – GILMAR PEREIRA DE SOUZA
24 – Sex – RICARDO RIBEIRO MARTINS DE SOUZA
24 – Seg – ORLANDO SANTANA SANTA RITA
24 – Dom – CLAUDIO LUIZ FROES RAEDER
25 – Sáb – RICARDO PEDROSA LAO
25 – Seg – ALBERICO DOMINGOS DA SILVA FILHO
25 – Qui – ALUIZIO RODRIGUES DA COSTA
25 – Qui – VIRGINIA MARIA TORRES BOA MORTE
25 – Qui – VERONICA SOFIA DAMASCENO
25 – Qua – PEDRO GONCALVES DE FRAGA FILHO
25 – Sáb – LUIZ FERNANDO DA CRUZ ALMEIDA
25 – Ter – MARCOS DOS SANTOS BARCELOS
25 – Ter – GLORIA LUCIA GARCIA MACHADO LOPES
26 – Ter – ARNALDO AURELIANO
26 – Seg – FLAVIO ALBERTO SILVA OLIVONY
26 – Qui – NADEGE COSTA NOGUEIRA POMAR
26 – Ter – MARIO ALEXIS CAMPOS DE AZEVEDO
27 – Sex – CARLOS ALBERTO PEREIRA DE SOUZA
27 – Qui – MARIO SERGIO DE ASSUMPCAO
27 – Qua – HELCIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS ANDRADE
27 – Qui – OLDER BANDEIRA
27 – Seg – CARLOS ROBERTO DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO
27 – Qua – MARIA DA GLORIA ERMIDA
27 – Seg – VIRGILIO DA ROCHA LYRA FILHO
27 – Qua – REINALDO ROMA FILHO
28 – Seg – CESAR GUSTAVO DA SILVA MACHADO
28 – Qua – MARIA IZABEL MARTINS
28 – Dom – RITA DE CASSIA GOMES
28 – Sáb – IVALDO PINHO FILHO
28 – Dom – ALEXANDRE AYUB GABRIEL
28 – Dom – ELAINE DUARTE CEZARIO
28 – Sáb – SUZANA MARIA DE DE SOUZA NETO
28 – Seg – LUIZ CARLOS BARROSO DE ALBUQUERQUE
29 – Sáb – MARILIA DE VASSIMON
29 – Qui – ROGERIO DE VASCONCELOS MACIEL
29 – Sex – JORGE HARDOIM FERREIRA
29 – Qui – ERARDO GOMES BARBOSA FILHO
29 – Qua – ELIAS JOSE HALLA FILHO
29 – Sáb – MARCOS RODRIGUES VIANA
29 – Sex – DARIO VIEIRA DE MELO
29 – Dom – WAGNER GHENSEV FERNANDES
30 – Sáb – JORGE DE REZENDE
30 – Sáb – EOLO PINTO NETO
30 – Qui – ANDRE LUIZ DE BARROS FALCAO
30 – Dom – CELSO GARCIA DE LIMA
30 – Sex – BRENO MARQUES CORREIA
31 – Sex – BENEDITO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
31 – Dom – LUIZ ALBERTO ALVES DOS SANTOS
31 – Dom – JOSE MESSIAS DUARTE
31 – Qui – JOEL LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA
31 – Dom – RENALDO CARDOSO DA CUNHA
31 – Qua – WILLIAM FRANCA DA SILVA
31 – Sex – ANDRE RABINOVITZ
31 – Dom – MARIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
31 – Qua – ROBERTO BRANDAO


 Comentários

avatar