Dezembro

 

01 – Qui – MARCO ANTONIO DA CRUZ SILVA
01 – Qui – CLAUDIO BARONI VASCONCELOS
01 – Ter – ROSARIA DE FATIMA VIANA ROBAINA
01 – Dom – HUGO DORING VIER
01 – Dom – HUGO JORGE RESENDE PAIVA
01 – Sex – JOSE ANGELO PIERRE
01 – Qua – SINESIO NEVES DE SOUZA
01 – Ter – ANDRE LUIZ RAEDER GABRIEL
01 – Sáb – FRANCISCO ROGERIO PANDELO VIEIRA
01 – Ter – HUMBERTO VIEIRA BIANCO
01 – Sáb – DOMINGOS RIBEIRO DA SILVA FILHO
01 – Qui – ARIGINE NUNES PEREIRA
01 – Sáb – ANTONIO RIBEIRO LAUZANA
01 – Sáb – MITSUO ABE
01 – Sex – JOSE LOPES GOMES
01 – Sáb – CARLOS ALBERTO BARBOSA JABOUR
02 – Qua – JOEL FELIZOLA CAVALLEIRO
02 – Sex – RENATO RODRIGUES DANTAS
02 – Ter – ERNANDES GOUVEIA DA SILVA
02 – Qua – RENAN NOGUEIRA CARDOSO
02 – Sex – LUCIANO VANDRE PEREIRA CUNHA
02 – Qua – ARGEMIRO LINS AVELINO FILHO
02 – Sex – WASHINGTON LUIZ PASSOS
02 – Dom – JOSE AMARO DIAS DA SILVA
03 – Qua – JOSE FRANCISCO REIS PRUDENTE
03 – Ter – LAURA MARIA BORBA DOERZAPFF
03 – Sáb – ROBERTO AUGUSTO MAUELER
03 – Seg – LUIZ FERNANDES DA SILVA ALMEIDA
03 – Ter – SERGIO VITOR NASCIMENTO
03 – Qua – ALAIR MARTINS RODRIGUES
03 – Dom – CARLOS CEZAR COELHO
03 – Qua – JOSE CLEZIO VIEIRA DANTAS
03 – Qui – JOANA D ARC DE ARAUJO VIEIRA
03 – Qua – CLEBER LUIZ ROBERT TEIXEIRA
03 – Qua – JOAO CARLOS MOURA DE OLIVEIRA
04 – Qua – NADIR RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
04 – Sex – FABIO KELLER DA COSTA
04 – Ter – MARCOS DE QUADROS MENDES
04 – Sex – MARCIO HENRIQUE PEDRO
04 – Dom – ALVARO MOURA
04 – Seg – GILMAR SIQUEIRA BARRETO
04 – Dom – MARTA MASCARENHAS MAGALHAES
04 – Sáb – LUIZ ALBERTO CORREA NUNES
04 – Sáb – ROSANI DE CASTRO SOUZA
04 – Ter – MARIA ROSALIA CALDAS SALVADOR
04 – Sex – AGOSTINHO MAZARON
05 – Qui – RICARDO GOUVEIA VAZ
05 – Ter – JORGE LUIZ MOUTINHO VIEIRA
05 – Sex – MARIO MENDES FILHO
05 – Qui – ROMEU JOSE JANKOWSKI
05 – Dom – JOEL ALVES CASTELLO
05 – Ter – CESAR GRESPAN
05 – Qua – GERSON SOARES PEREIRA
05 – Qui – ANTONIO DIAS SILVEIRA
05 – Dom – ADRIANA ALVES DE LIMA
05 – Seg – ANTONIO ALENCAR DA SILVA
05 – Sáb – JOSE WELLINGTON DA SILVA
06 – Qui – CLAUDIO DUARTE PINTO LIMOEIRO
06 – Qua – NEUSA RIBEIRO KITAJIMA
06 – Qua – ALINE THEDIM FANZERES MARTINS
06 – Ter – PAULO ROBERTO MACHADO CARNEIRO
06 – Dom – JOSE JOCILDO DIAS VIEIRA
06 – Qui – CELSO CARLOS CIRNE BELLO
06 – Sex – LUIS VITOR MANTEIRO
06 – Qui – SOLANGE PAES
07 – Sáb – ERCISON DE ABREU ARAUJO
07 – Dom – RIBAMAR ORLANDO M PEREIRA
07 – Sáb – MARIA MARTA DE CASTRO ROSAS
07 – Ter – CLAUDIO GREBOGI
07 – Sex – LEDA MARIA LOPES ROCHA
08 – Dom – CARLOS ANTONIO BORGES ALVES
08 – Ter – NEUDIR SILVA PRUDENCIO
08 – Ter – ANDREA SOARES MEIRA
08 – Sáb – DAVID OTAL BAPTISTA
08 – Seg – LUIZ CARLOS ANTUNES DOS REIS
08 – Seg – HERMARD BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA
08 – Sáb – WILSON OLIVEIRA MAZZONI
08 – Seg – EDSON DE SOUZA LEITE
08 – Ter – CARLOS CONCEICAO BORGES
08 – Dom – JORGE GUSTAVO CARDOSO BATALHA
08 – Seg – ALVARO GOMES BRANTES
09 – Ter – PAULO ROBERTO PINTO DE ALMEIDA
09 – Dom – CARLOS ALBERTO CARDOSO GONCALVES ROSAS
09 – Dom – STELA MARIA MORETT LUZ
09 – Sáb – NATANAEL ANDRADE DA SILVA
09 – Ter – AROLDO BARCELLO CORREIA DE MELLO
09 – Sex – MARCIO AURELIO MARTINS
09 – Seg – WILSON PAULINO DA SILVA
09 – Ter – MARIA DA CONCEICAO DE OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO
09 – Seg – NELSON LAMBERT DE ANDRADE
09 – Qui – TELMA LUCIA ARAUJO CARDOSO DA SILVA
09 – Seg – MONICA MOREIRA LINHARES
09 – Dom – MARIA ELZANI DO CARMO LINS COSTA
10 – Qua – ERNESTO EDOARDO DENTI
10 – Qua – JORGE TOSCANO DE MORAES
10 – Qui – NORBERTO RAUL CAPUTO
10 – Sáb – ANTONIO MARCOS CANDIDO
10 – Dom – TELMA PAULA DE SOUZA
10 – Dom – JORGE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA SOARES
10 – Sex – WILLIAM OMAR PEREZ CLAVIJO
10 – Qua – GILBERTO ALVES MENEZES
10 – Qua – MARILDA MANHAES SIQUEIRA
11 – Qua – ELDSON HERNANDES PERES
11 – Qui – PAULO ANTONIO DANTAS FILHO
11 – Dom – CLAUDIO VALADARES FARIAS CAMPOS
11 – Qua – HELENA GOMES
11 – Dom – PAULO CESAR MIRRES BASTOS
11 – Dom – CARLOS SEZINIO DE SANTA ROSA
11 – Sex – DORVAL STRUTZ
11 – Dom – EDUARDO PEREIRA DE AZEVEDO
11 – Qui – NOEME QUEIROZ PRATA SOTO ULLOA
11 – Qui – MARCIA DUQUE ESTRADA FERNANDES DE MELO
11 – Ter – MARCIA DE ARAUJO LISBOA
12 – Seg – FRANCISCO CARLOS DE CASTRO
12 – Dom – ALMIR DA SILVA FILHO
12 – Sex – LUIZ ROBERTO NOGUEIRA
12 – Dom – LENIR LUZ MARTINS DE SOUZA
12 – Sex – LUCIA MARIA DE ARAUJO RODRIGUES
12 – Ter – FERNANDO JOSE BRASIL DE SOUZA
13 – Seg – RAFAEL LUIZ FERNANDES LEANDRO
13 – Ter – LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA DIONIZIO
13 – Dom – CARLOS ALBERTO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
13 – Ter – OSVALDO VIERIA LIMA
13 – Ter – ROBERTO PESSANHA GOMES
13 – Ter – CLAUDIO LUIS SALDANHA DE FARIAS
13 – Sex – CARLOS ALBERTO SEREJO FILHO
13 – Qui – IRENE RODRIGUES DA SILVA
13 – Seg – TEREZINHA DA SILVA COSTA SANT MARTIN
14 – Sex – JORGE LUIZ TEIXEIRA FRANCO
14 – Sex – NILTON SOARES ALVES
14 – Qui – ROBERTO NELSON FRETHEIM CORREA DE OLIVEIRA
14 – Sáb – MARCO ANTONIO SOARES ARANHA
14 – Sáb – LUIZ MARCIO RODRIGUES
14 – Dom – MARIA VERONICA PAES DE ANDRADE
14 – Sáb – JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA CASAES
14 – Dom – DALMO SILVA LIMA
14 – Sáb – WALDERES POCINHO
14 – Qui – IVAN ALKMIM JUNIOR
14 – Qui – RONALDO LOPES SIMOES
15 – Qui – IVAN ANTUNES DE SOUZA JUNIOR
15 – Sex – JORGE LUIZ ALVES DA CUNHA
15 – Sáb – GILCE AUXILIADORA DE ARAUJO
15 – Qua – ADEMILDE BARBOSA DA SILVA
15 – Seg – MARIA SOCORRO MOURAO TEIXEIRA
15 – Qui – RICARDO DAVID FLEURY’
15 – Sex – LUIZ CARLOS SOARES SILVA
15 – Qua – CATARINA MANOEL BALHE
16 – Sáb – SUELY HELENA DA SILVA
16 – Qui – MARCO ANTONIO FERRAZ ROSA
16 – Qua – JAIR ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS
16 – Dom – ROBERTO FUGLINI
16 – Qua – CLAUDIO ROBERTO JALLES VINHOZA
16 – Ter – SUELI DOS SANTOS
16 – Seg – ELIZABETH BARRETO DE LIMA
17 – Seg – RITA DE CASSIA BARRETO COELHO POPPI
17 – Qui – NAZIRA SILVA CARMEL
17 – Seg – WILTON ANTONIO FONSECA REGO
17 – Qui – LUIZ CARLOS MENDONCA LOPES
17 – Qua – SUELI DA COSTA COPOLLA
17 – Ter – MARCELO GARCIA MOREIRA
18 – Dom – ALEXANDRE LUIZ RANGEL DE ABREU
18 – Dom – PAULO RENATO MELO DE OLIVEIRA
18 – Ter – REGINA CELIA DOS SANTOS
18 – Qua – ANTONIO ROBERTO DANTAS DE ALBUQUERQUE REZENDE
18 – Qua – ELIENAI BARBOSA BRITO DE ARAUJO
18 – Seg – LUCI TAVARES DE MOURA
19 – Sex – WAGNER LOBAO DA SILVA FILHO
19 – Sáb – CIRIACO LIPORACE
19 – Seg – GENAURO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
19 – Sex – AVAPA COVA DUTRA
19 – Ter – JORGE CARLOS SA BORGES
19 – Qua – LUCIO MENEZES PEIXOTO
19 – Qua – SALOMIL TEIXEIRA DA MOTA JUNIOR
20 – Dom – ORLEANS ARAGAO DE CARVALHO
20 – Seg – HIRAN DE MELLO AYCAR
20 – Qui – ELISIO DE CASTRO RIBEIRO
20 – Sáb – CLAUDEMILTON LIMA DA SILVA
20 – Sex – WANDERLEY VIANNA FREIRE
20 – Sex – LUIZ GUSTAVO PRIMO DE SIQUREIRA
20 – Qui – MARCIO RAPHAEL DA SILVA
20 – Dom – SERGIO PINTO AMARAL
20 – Sáb – CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA
21 – Qua – VERA LUCIA ALVES COUTINHO
21 – Sáb – WALFREDO FERNANDES DE LIMA JUNIOR
21 – Qui – ANGELA MARTINS DE SOUZA
21 – Seg – ELIDA MARIA SANTOS MOURA
21 – Ter – ADALBERO LUIZ PAGNOCCA
21 – Dom – WILSON SERGIO DE AMORIM
21 – Qua – CLAUDIO THOMPSON TAVARES
21 – Qui – ARIOSTO WALKOFF
21 – Sex – AFONSO CARLOS PORTO DA SILVA
22 – Ter – ANETE MARIA AMORIM DA NOVA
22 – Sáb – JOSE EDUARDO GRACA
22 – Qua – ALCIMAR RIBEIRO DE AZEVEDO
22 – Ter – WAGNER BARBOSA DE MELLO CASTRO
22 – Dom – PAULO EMILIO MAKSOUD
22 – Ter – MARCO ANTONIO FERNANDES VIEIRA
23 – Ter – ARY CORREA DE OLIVEIRA
23 – Qua – NADIA AIDA PEREIRA RAMOS
23 – Qui – MINICA RASGA DE CARVALHO
23 – Dom – JOSE RIBEIRO ROSA NETO
23 – Dom – JOSE HESSEL
23 – Dom – IVAN DE LIMA GUILHERMINO
23 – Sex – ANNA MARIA DA COSTA
23 – Sex – JOSE GOMES NETO
23 – Seg – MARCOS ANTONIO RIBEIRO DANTAS
23 – Dom – SERGIO COSTA DE LIMA
23 – Sáb – HUMBERTO ANTONIO MARTINS E SILVA
23 – Qui – CLAUDIO DA SILVA LOURENCO
24 – Dom – SONIA MARIA DE BRITES ULIANA
24 – Dom – LUIS EDUARDO LOPES VALADAO
24 – Qua – VIRGILIO DE TOMASZEWSKI JUNIOR
24 – Dom – MARIA NATALICE DE AGUIAR
24 – Dom – HUGO GONCALVES FERREIRA
24 – Sex – ULISSES RODRIGUES
24 – Sex – LINDENALVA DOURADO DE ANDRADE VASCONCELOS
24 – Qui – CRISTINA MARA MENEZES MONTEBELLO
24 – Qui – MARCOS CESAR GABRIELLI REGO
24 – Seg – VANDA DOS SANTOS FURTADO
24 – Ter – BENEDITO PAVAN
24 – Qua – EDIGARD BICALHO
24 – Qui – FATIMA SOARES CARREIRO DE OLIVEIRA
25 – Sáb – MARCELO JOSE BITTENCOURT PENNA RIBEIRO
25 – Dom – CEUMAR SANTOS DA COSTA
25 – Sáb – NEDSON BRITO BASTOS
25 – Dom – JOSAFA NASCIMENTO COSTA
25 – Ter – RONALDO MATTANA
25 – Qua – VALDEMIR DE ALENCAR SANTOS
25 – Seg – NELSON HUGO SELLMER
25 – Seg – REGINA CELI ANTUNES DE LIMA
25 – Dom – NELSON CABRAL DE CARVALHO
25 – Qua – HAMILTON BORGES DE ASSIS
25 – Ter – EDIMILSON JESUS DE OLIVEIRA
25 – Qua – ANAILTON ALCANTARA SANTOS
26 – Sáb – RICARDO CEZAR CORREA FERREIRA
26 – Sex – JORGE JOSE DA SILVA
26 – Sáb – ROBERTO BARCALA HAAG
26 – Sex – MAURO PIANEZZOLA
26 – Seg – RAMILTON PINTO DE ALMEIDA
26 – Seg – ELIANA MEDEIROS PEREIRA MELO
26 – Qui – ROSELEA D MATO LEAO
26 – Sáb – JUAREZ PACHECO DE OLIVEIRA
27 – Dom – FRANCISCO AIRAO DE CARVALHO JUNIOR
27 – Ter – LUCELENA DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA SOUZA
27 – Sex – LIA MARCIA PORTO SIMOES
27 – Ter – TANIA MARIA ANDRADE DE MATOS
27 – Seg – ZILMAR VIEIRA DE SOUZA
27 – Sex – ANTONIO ROQUE BARBOSA DA SILVA
27 – Dom – PEDRO PAULO RIBEIRO ALVES
28 – Sex – ANTONIO CELSO FERREIRA FILHO
28 – Qui – CARLOS OTAVIO DA SILVA CRUZ
28 – Sáb – PEDRO FRANCISCO DE SOUZA FILHO
28 – Seg – ARAMIR SALGOSA
28 – Sáb – GIOVANE TESTA DOS SANTOS
29 – Sáb – JOAO CLAUDIO SANTOS MANGUEIRA
29 – Sáb – SALVADOR AMADO RODRIGUES FILHO
29 – Sex – ROGERIO EVANDRO FARAH
29 – Seg – ANTONIO REGINALDO ALMEIDA NASCIMENTO
29 – Seg – FATIMA CRISTINA MENDES MAGALHAES
29 – Ter – ADIEL GAMA SANTOS
29 – Seg – MARILDA GARBIN DI LUCA
29 – Ter – JOSE ROBERTO SAMPAIO BRITTO
29 – Qua – CARLOS ANTUNES DA SILVA NETO
30 – Qui – APOLLO CESAR JUNQUEIRA LACERDA
30 – Dom – PAULO ROBERTO DIAS JOSE MARIA
30 – Seg – MARCOS ANTONIO LOBO DOS SANTOS
30 – Seg – MIGUEL DE LIMA FILHO
30 – Qua – CARLOS ROBERTO SOARES ALVES
30 – Seg – CLOVIS JOSE ALMEIDA DE ANDRADE
30 – Qua – ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS GOMES
30 – Qua – CARLOS HENRIQUE DE SOUZA NEVES
30 – Qui – NOEMI RAMOS LIMA
30 – Dom – CARLOS AUGUSTO NEVES DA SILVA
30 – Qui – ROBERTO MORETTI BUENO
30 – Ter – NEUZA DIAS DE ARRUDA CICHITTE
31 – Qui – JOSE MAURO DE ABREU PIRES
31 – Sáb – NOSLEN CANDIDO FERREIRA
31 – Qui – AMILSON RIBEIRO MONTEIRO
31 – Sáb – CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVA REIS
31 – Qui – MARCELUS LUBE RODRIGUES
31 – Qua – ANTONIO CARLOS DE OLIVA MAYA


 Comentários

avatar