Junho

 

01 – Sex – BERNADETE DE MORAES RULFF
01 – Dom – ROBERTO BARRETO BARBOSA DA CRUZ
01 – Dom – JOSE LUIS STEIN
01 – Seg – CARLOS EDUARDO LOUREIRO CHIAPIM
01 – Dom – JOSE DOMINGOS MACEDO
01 – Qui – JUDSON ANTUNES RODRIGUES
01 – Sex – JOSE SEBASTIAO GONCALVES DA ROCHA
01 – Sex – CARLOS ADILSON SOUZA NOVAIS
01 – Dom – CERIL DE SOUZA FERREIRA
01 – Seg – SIDNEY CARVALHO DOS SANTOS
01 – Sex – ROGERIA DE PAULA VASCONCELOS
01 – Dom – ANDRE DIAS COELHO
01 – Dom – IN JUNG TAN
01 – Sáb – ADALBERTO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA
02 – Qua – LEILA FONTES GONDIM
02 – Sáb – FERNANDO RIBEIRO VALADAO
02 – Seg – SUZETTE LEVY
02 – Sex – LUCIA DE SOUZA BORGES
02 – Ter – GERARDO FRAGOSO DE VASCONCELOS JUNIOR
02 – Seg – MARCOS VINICIUS TELLES CARRASCO
02 – Seg – CLAUDIO MARCIO RANGEL BARBOSA
02 – Sáb – FERNANDO CESAR DA SILVA MACHADO
02 – Seg – ROBERTO ISAO FUKUMOTO
02 – Sex – FELICIANO CEBREIRO L FILHO
02 – Qua – ALTAIR GOMES DA SILVA
02 – Sáb – ADEMIR DOS SANTOS BARBOSA
03 – Sáb – VANDERCI ANJOS DA CRUZ
03 – Dom – GILTON GOMES MACIEL
03 – Qua – VALERIA SOUSA LOPES
03 – Qua – LAUDEMIR JOSE RODRIGUES DA CRUZ
03 – Qui – FRANCISCO ASCENDINO RIBEIRO FILHO
03 – Qua – FATIMA MARIA QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRA SOUTO
03 – Qua – ALCYR DOS PRAZERES PINTO NORDI
03 – Qui – CARLOS ALBERTO SAMPAIO
03 – Dom – AILTON RIBEIRO OLIVEIRA
03 – Seg – FRANCISCO EDUARDO DA SILVA
03 – Dom – EVERTON JOSE DA SILVA REBELO
04 – Ter – SEVERINO MOREIRA NETO
04 – Ter – FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SIMPLICIO SAMPAIO
04 – Sex – PAULO LOPES MOREIRA
04 – Dom – ANTONIO CARLOS BARROS ALVES
04 – Qua – MARCO AURELIO CAMPOS MARTINS
04 – Sáb – REGINA HELENA PONTES CORREA
05 – Ter – EDIVAN ARAUJO DA SILVA
05 – Qui – FERNANDO ARAUJO DA CRUZ
05 – Ter – ALBERTO JORGE OLIVEIRA SILVA
05 – Sáb – TADEU ROMUALDO DE ALBUQUERQUE
05 – Seg – ALBERTO MONTEIRO REIMAO
06 – Sex – JOSE RIBAMAR CARVALHO
06 – Seg – MARIA DAS GRACAS N.CAMPOS DOS SANTOS
06 – Dom – VERA LUCIA CORTES GOMES
06 – Qua – SILVIA MOREIRA VALENCA
06 – Seg – MARINA MARIA BUNO
06 – Dom – MARIA CECILIA LOUREIRO ARCHANJO
06 – Qui – GERALDO FERREIRA MOUTA FILHO
06 – Dom – ALFREDO SCHEJELINSKI
06 – Qua – NEI DA SILVA FLORES
06 – Ter – GISELLE MOCZJODLOWER
06 – Sex – WALBER LUIZ DA SILVA
07 – Dom – ROSA ENI SASSON BRESSANE
07 – Seg – LINDOMAR ALVES FREIRE
07 – Qui – LYGIA RIBEIRO GIL
07 – Ter – JOSE CARLOS FERREIRA NOVO
07 – Seg – PAULO SERGIO SOARES
07 – Qui – PAULO CESAR SILVA
07 – Qua – ZILMA COSTA DE SOUSA
08 – Seg – HELMUTH AMINGER
08 – Qui – JOSE MAURICIO LINHARES DE AZEVEDO
08 – Sáb – ADALMI DE SOUZA NUNES
08 – Ter – DENIS DE ALBUQUERQUE E SILVA
08 – Sáb – FERNANDO ARANTES LOPES
08 – Sáb – ANTENOR MANOEL DE OLIVEIRA
08 – Seg – ADILSON FIORAVANTE
08 – Qua – JOSIAS SOUTO MAIOR
09 – Sáb – DONISETE APARECIDO PINHEIRO FERNADES
09 – Qui – ROBERTO COELHO DE CARVALHO
09 – Qui – JOSE TARCISO DA ROCHA CAVALCANTE
09 – Ter – JACKSON MARCIANO SILVA MOTTA
09 – Sáb – JORGE LUIZ RODRIGUES FIRMES
09 – Sex – MARILENE MARTINS
09 – Qui – EDNA MUNIZ COSTA
09 – Dom – JOSE CARLOS REGO QUEIROZ
09 – Seg – EDGAR BACELAR SOARES
09 – Qui – MARIA DAS GRACAS DE MORAIS CHAVES
09 – Sex – ANTONIO MARINHO DE SOUZA FLORES
10 – Sáb – JORGE BATISTA DE SOUZA
10 – Qui – PEDRO ODAYR BORGES PADILHA
10 – Sáb – HELOISA TOLENTINO DE CARVALHO BRAZAO GOMES DA SILV
10 – Dom – MARCO ANTONIO FRANCISCO ESTEVES
10 – Qui – LUCIA HELENA CRAVEIRO DOS SANTOS
10 – Sáb – ALEXANDRE CAIRE CASTELO BRANCO
10 – Sáb – ANTONIO CARLOS GONZAGA MARQUES
10 – Dom – GASTAO PAZINATTO
10 – Sex – MILTON MARCHESI JUNIOR
10 – Qua – PAULO ROBERTO DA ROCHA VIANA
10 – Dom – ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVA MOTTA
10 – Seg – ANTONIO TAUMATURGO A SILVA
10 – Dom – ARISIO STANZANI FRANCA
10 – Dom – ADEMIR CYPRIANO DA SILVA
10 – Qua – ROBERTO DA SILVA MELLO
10 – Qua – MADALENA FONSECA CASSEB
11 – Seg – MARIA HELENA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
11 – Seg – CARLOS HENRIQUE WILDHAGEN MOURA
11 – Dom – LOURDE FIGUEIREDO LUIZ
11 – Qui – MARCOS PEDRO DA SILVA
11 – Qui – ANTONIO PAULO DE OLIVAES
11 – Sex – MARIA INES NICODEMOS CAMPINHO
11 – Seg – EDYR DE LIMA BASTOS
11 – Qua – HILDETE PIMENTA ROCHA
12 – Dom – NEUZA MARIA VELASCO
12 – Seg – JOSIER GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA
12 – Dom – MARIA TEREZA COSTA ROCHA
12 – Dom – MARCOS TADEU PEREIRA GOMES
12 – Ter – SERGIO ANTONIO SCHREINER
12 – Dom – FADUA JUSSARA JABOR DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO
12 – Dom – RICARDO ANTONIO PINTO MORAES
12 – Sex – LUIZ COIMBRA MONTEBELLO
12 – Sex – WILLIAM JOSE CHAGAS DA SILVA
12 – Qua – VANUSA BUENO FREIRE
12 – Sáb – ORMINDO GOMES BASTOS
12 – Sáb – RAQUEL PINTO PEREIRA
12 – Dom – ANTONIO CARLOS RINALDI
12 – Qua – JOSE CLAUDIO DIAS COUTO
13 – Seg – ANTONIO CARLOS PINTO
13 – Qua – ANTONIO MARQUES DE ALMEIDA
13 – Qua – ROSANGELA NEI DE MATOS F ROCHA
13 – Sáb – LUIZ ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
13 – Dom – JOAO BOSCO FERREIRA TELES
13 – Sáb – MARCO ANTONIO RIZZUTI
13 – Seg – SURAIA SCHELLES
13 – Sáb – MARCOS ANTONIO DE BARROS LAMOUR
13 – Sex – MARIA INEZ LOUREIRO DE LIMA
13 – Seg – CARLOS GOMES DE FARIA
13 – Dom – OLGA REGINA MARQUES
13 – Sex – MARIA DA GLORIA DE AMORIM GONZAGA
13 – Seg – ELIANE MARIA DUARTE
13 – Dom – ANTONIO RODRIGUES DIAS
13 – Sex – ANTONIO CARLOS LOPES COELHO
13 – Qua – ANTONIO EDSON CURCINO DE MORAES
13 – Qui – MARCO ANTONIO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
13 – Qui – ANTONIA DE MORAES
14 – Qui – FERNANDO MOURA GONCALVES
14 – Seg – CLAUDIO NARCISO PIRES
14 – Dom – CASSIO DA CRUZ VALENTE
14 – Sex – ELIZEU DE LIMA SANTOS JUNIOR
14 – Sáb – RONALDO BARBOSA GOMES
14 – Qua – HAMILCAR JOSE DO AMARAL BELIVAQUA NETO
14 – Ter – MARIA CELIA DOS SANTOS DA ROCHA
14 – Qua – MARCELLO AUGUSTO DA COSTA VILLABOIN
15 – Ter – SYLVIO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO PEREIRA
15 – Sáb – PAULO VINICIO DE SOUZA
15 – Sáb – FRANCIVAL ALVES FERNANDES
15 – Qui – SANDRA CRISTINA DE FARIA BARREIRA
15 – Qui – LUIS FERNANDO MEINICKE FARIAS
15 – Sáb – ARMINDO D’ELIA
15 – Sex – CARLOS ALBERTO TAVARES LOBO JUNIOR
15 – Sáb – TANIA MARIA DE ARAUJO MEDRADO
15 – Sáb – RAFAEL ANTONIO PASCHOAL FERREIRA
16 – Qui – CARLOS ALBERTO DE ABREU HANRIOT
16 – Qui – VALERIA TRIBA APPI
16 – Seg – WEBSTER RIBEIRO SOUSA
16 – Sex – MARDOQUEU DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES
16 – Dom – HAROLDO CORDEIRO DE SOUZA
16 – Seg – EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS FILHO
16 – Qua – RANILSON COUTINHO PRESTRELO
16 – Ter – ANSELMO DA SILVA SANTOS
16 – Qui – CARLOS AUGUSTO DOS ANJOS FERREIRA
16 – Sex – CLAUDIO DE MIRANDA MENEZES
16 – Qui – MARCILIO MANUEL ALVES FARIA
17 – Qui – AYRTON CONOD FILHO
17 – Qua – MANOEL MARIO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
17 – Sex – CLAUDIO MAURICIO MADEIRA MATA
17 – Sáb – MARGARETH CRESPO
17 – Dom – GERALDO PEREIRA ANGRA
17 – Ter – NEIDE NASCIMENTO GOMES
17 – Sáb – VALERIA FERREIRA DA SILVA
18 – Seg – ELOISA ALVES OLIVEIRA
18 – Ter – EDSON LUIZ CALAZANS
18 – Ter – RICARDO GERALDO DE FREITAS
18 – Dom – ROLDAO PEREIRA SIMAS FILHO
18 – Sáb – SOLANGE DE OLIVEIRA BARCARO CORREIA
18 – Seg – RENATO JUAREZ RODRIGUES SILVA
18 – Sáb – VINICIUS GALHARDO AGUIRRES GUERRA
18 – Sáb – ROSINALVA DA SILVA SOUZA
18 – Qua – HERMANO MONTEIRO TELES FILHO
18 – Qua – EVERTON RICARDO ROCHA BARBOSA
18 – Seg – ELISABETH SANTOS
18 – Seg – ELISABETE MAYER PONTES
19 – Dom – NELSON AZEVEDO AMORIM
19 – Sex – OSMAR ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
19 – Qui – AILTON LUIZ DA SILVA
19 – Sex – JUAREZ MORAES MELO
19 – Ter – JOAO PEREIRA GOMES
19 – Seg – EVIO ALAN HENRIQUES TOLEDO
19 – Qua – FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA LEME
19 – Sex – IZABEL CRISTINA GOUVEIA
20 – Sex – FRANCISCO EUDES BESSA
20 – Qua – CELIA REGINA PINHEIRO GOMES
20 – Qua – PAULO ROBERTO MARTINS
20 – Dom – MARIA DAS GRA«AS DE ALCANTARA PEDROSA
20 – Seg – JOSE ANTONIO DE LIMA SILVEIRA
20 – Sáb – WALTER BRIGIDO MESQUITA
20 – Sex – DELPINO JOSE RODRIGUES
20 – Seg – JUREMA GOUVEIA PINHEIRO
20 – Sáb – RENATO DE OLIVEIRA BRAGA
20 – Seg – CARLOS ALBERTO GREGORIO NOGUEIRA
20 – Seg – ROSARINA LUCIA DA SILVA FERREIRA
20 – Qua – JACIEL DE MORAES PAPALEO PAES
20 – Ter – ZULEIKA CECILIA DE MELO
20 – Qui – SANDRA BRAGA NERY
21 – Dom – TEREZA DA SILVA SOARES
21 – Qua – LUIZ FERNANDO DA ROCHA FRAGOSO
21 – Qui – CARLOS ALBERTO RAMOS CAMPOS
21 – Ter – FERNANDO GONCALVES ENES
21 – Ter – ADRIANA PINHEIRO GONCALVES FALCAO
21 – Sáb – MARYSE CARDOSO MENEZES
21 – Seg – SILVIO DE SOUZA E SILVA
21 – Qui – CARLOS ALBERTO OLIVEIRA FONTES
21 – Qui – RENILDA OURO DE ALMEIDA
21 – Qui – ELISABETE RODRIGUES MACHADO
21 – Sex – CARLOS ALBERTO SKABA
22 – Dom – LENY MARTINS DE BRITO
22 – Qui – FRANCISCO JOSE ALFANO DA CUNHA
22 – Ter – CLEBIO COTTA DE OLIVEIRA
22 – Seg – EDUARDO AURELIO MAGALHAES
22 – Dom – RUIDEMAR FREIRE DA ROCHA
22 – Qua – EDUARDO DE LIPKOWSKI LOCHT
23 – Ter – JOSENILSON HENRIQUE DE SOUZA
23 – Ter – JANETE HELENA TENORIO JORDAO
23 – Sáb – JORGE CAMPOS JUNIOR
23 – Qui – LUCIA HELENA DOS SANTOS CRUZ
23 – Sex – NILCEA GULLO DE SOUZA
23 – Sáb – MARCIA BITTENCOURT CIRIHAL DE LIMA
23 – Qua – SERGIO MARCOS GAMA MANHAES
23 – Sex – MARILENA CRISTINA DE PINHO
23 – Qui – JOSE NUNES FILHO
24 – Qua – IVANIA CRISTINA DA ROSA
24 – Dom – JOSE BORNATOVSKI
24 – Sáb – JO√O AFONSO DE MATOS TEIXEIRA
24 – Qui – MARIA ALICE FERREIRA PINTO HEBEDA
24 – Qua – TEREZA CRISTINA TORRES
24 – Sex – JOAO PORTO DE MELO
24 – Sex – JOAO RONALDO AJALA GARCIA
24 – Qui – UBELDINA FERREIRA DA SILVA
24 – Dom – JOAO BATISTA BARRETO RIBEIRO
25 – Sex – ROGERIO ODDONE
25 – Qui – JOSE GILDO LEITE CAVALCANTI
25 – Dom – RICARDO CABRAL DE LIMA
25 – Qui – MARIA CRISTINA COSTA AZEVEDO
25 – Qua – BIL MARCIO PIMENTEL COUTINHO
25 – Seg – FRANCISCO CARLOS CORTEZ
25 – Dom – PAULO ROBERTO MONTEIRO FROUFE
25 – Sex – FLAVIO ALVES COUTINHO
25 – Sex – PAULO ROBERTO DE BARROS TEIXEIRA
25 – Dom – HEITOR LUIZ DA SILVA FURTADO
25 – Sáb – APARECIDA DE FATIMASOMBINI GUIDOTTI
25 – Sex – MARLENE APARECIDA DE GIGUEIREDO GOUVEA
26 – Sex – HELIO FERRAIUOLO BRAGA
26 – Ter – JUSSARA ALICE SANTOS SILVA
26 – Qua – MARIA CANDIDA SOUZA CHAVES
26 – Sex – SIDNEY JORGE DE SOUZA
26 – Sex – ROSE MARY DOS SANTOS COSTA LEITE
26 – Qua – MICHEL FABIANSKI CAMPOS
26 – Qua – PAULO ROBERTO LOPES
26 – Ter – PEDRO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA MELO
26 – Qua – PAULO TEIXEIRA BRANDAO
26 – Seg – LUIZ CARLOS LOBO
26 – Sex – CELSO DE ALMEIDA E SILVA
26 – Sex – ELIZABETH MASTRIANNI PAIVA
26 – Seg – VINCENZO DE LUCA
27 – Qui – PAULO SILVA
27 – Sáb – FERNANDO COSTA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
27 – Seg – MARCOS SANTOS MEDEIROS
27 – Qui – LUIZ MARCOS LEITE LOYOLA
27 – Qui – CELSO JUNKITI SEII
27 – Qua – THEREZA MARINO
27 – Qui – MANOEL MESSIAS BARBOSA SANTOS
27 – Sáb – JOELSON LUIZ JORGE
27 – Qui – CARLOS ROBERTO CORDEIRO
27 – Seg – FRANCISCA BOTTINO VIEIRA
27 – Seg – OLGA CUNHA DOS ANJOS
27 – Sáb – CRISTINE MARIA DE SOUZA BRITO VASCONCELOS
27 – Seg – PAULO ROBERTO DE BARCELOS
28 – Sáb – MARIO ERCILIO DA SILVA PAMPLONA
28 – Ter – CARLOS AUGUSTO COELHO
28 – Qui – KLEYSON HENRIQUE DIAS SILVA
28 – Dom – MARIA DA GLORIA SANTOS AZEVEDO
28 – Sáb – ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA DE ANDRADE
28 – Ter – ROSANGELA DE CARVALHO SANTOS
29 – Sáb – TANIA MARIA MARANHAO CAVALCANTI MACEDO
29 – Qua – LUIZ ALBERTO DI SALVIO
29 – Qua – PEDRO ALVES PEREIRA
29 – Sáb – LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA
29 – Dom – LUIZ MARCELO DA SILVA MANHAES
29 – Qui – WALDO VIEIRA COSTA
29 – Seg – PEDRO CESAR CANAL
29 – Seg – PEDRO LUIZ DO NASCIMENTO
29 – Seg – MARIA AUXILIADORA FRANCO VITALI
29 – Sex – PEDRO RENATO LIMA DE MENDONCA
29 – Dom – EGON GARCIA CARDOSO
29 – Qua – ONELIA DE MATOS MIRANDA
30 – Qua – CELIA REGINA FERREIRA ROSA E SILVA
30 – Qui – JOSE OLIVEIRA VIDAL
30 – Sáb – PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS E SILVA
30 – Sex – SERGIO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA
30 – Seg – JOSE MARIA NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS
30 – Qui – CARLOS DOMINGUES GOMES
30 – Seg – MARILENE ADALGISA MENEZES GARCIA


 Comentários

avatar