Maio

 

01 – Ter – DACIO MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
01 – Qui – RICARDO FIORILO WALTER
01 – Seg – RENATO FERREIRA SORGI
01 – Qui – HELIO LAGO LIMA
01 – Ter – PAULO SALGADO MACHADO COELHO
01 – Qui – LUIZ CARLOS SIMOES
01 – Qua – JOEL DE JESUS SILVA MAIA
01 – Sex – NILTON SERGIO MORO
01 – Seg – GERSON RODRIGUES VIEIRA
01 – Qui – WILSON NEVES DE SOUZA RANGEL
01 – Sex – ROSANGELA DE OLIVEIRA DIAS
02 – Seg – NILO JOSE DE MELO FILHO
02 – Ter – ZILDA COSTA DE SOUZA
02 – Seg – MARIA JOSE NUNES TORRES
02 – Qui – ZILMA MACHADO DE MELLO
02 – Ter – GUALTER FERREIRA DOS SANTOS JR
02 – Seg – JOSE HENRIQUE DE SOUZA
02 – Qua – OSMAR HENRIQUE SHOLL
02 – Qua – GLADSTONE BRASIL DE SOUZA
02 – Qua – PAULO AUGUSTO BARBOSA PRAXEDES
02 – Ter – GENICIO BEZERRA NEVES
02 – Seg – FRANCISCO EDUARDO JOBIM DE SALLES FONSECA
03 – Sex – DERLI PEREIRA NUNES
03 – Seg – CARLOS ROBERTO BARBOSA DANTAS
03 – Sáb – ALEXANDRE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA
03 – Sex – PEDRO ARAUJO FILHO
03 – Ter – LAZARO JOSE DE JESUS DA SILVA
03 – Dom – ANTONIO CARLOS NASCIMENTO NOVAIS
03 – Sáb – MARCILIO MESQUITA ALVES
03 – Seg – EVANIR PEREIRA SANTANA
03 – Dom – ABRAHAO BUSSAB NETTO
03 – Qui – PAULO CESAR CAMPOS DE LIMA
03 – Qua – IZA CRISTINA TORQUATO CORREA
03 – Qui – GESTER FILGUEIRAS JUNIOR
03 – Sáb – ADELMO JOSE LEITE
04 – Sex – MARIA DA PENHA BATISTA PECANHA LEITE
04 – Qui – MARCIA DIAS DA SILVA VALOTTI
04 – Sex – VALMIR ANTONIO PEREIRA LEAO
04 – Sex – RENE DE SOUZA BARROS
04 – Sex – AURELIANO JOSE SIMOES DA MOTA FERREIRA
04 – Ter – JONAS DE AQUINO MARQUES
04 – Sáb – IVAN DE ANDRADE MONTEIRO FILHO
04 – Seg – ELIANE BERNADETE CASTRO MATTOS
04 – Dom – ROMOLO TELLES DE LACERDA FLORES
04 – Sex – MARIA DE FATIMA COSTA XAVIER
05 – Qua – FRANCISCO FERREIRA DE CASTRO
05 – Qua – AFONSO DA SILVA CUNHA
05 – Dom – LUIZ FILIPE DE LIMA FIALHO
05 – Seg – LUIZ ALBERTO DE S¡ E BENEVIDES DE LIMA
05 – Seg – CARLOS MURILO DA FONSECA CUNHA
05 – Dom – FABIO PERROTTA
05 – Qua – LACYL PEREIRA GUARANY
05 – Qui – ENALDO BARCELLOS REGO
05 – Sáb – MARCIA SLEIMAN HABIB
05 – Dom – MARIA JENAINA SPIER
05 – Ter – MARCIA DEA SOLINO DE ABREU LOPES
06 – Seg – GILBERTO KOKIS
06 – Ter – CEZAR DE SANTANA COSTA
06 – Qua – MARIA TEREZA DAHER
06 – Qua – ORLANDO SILVEIRA MARQUES
06 – Sex – REINALDO APARICIO RODRIGUES
06 – Sáb – JOSE ANTONIO DIAS GOMES
06 – Sex – JORGE LUIS ARAUJO MARREIROS
06 – Sex – GUIDO BRUNO FRANCISCO MONDANI
06 – Sáb – PAULO REBACK CAVA
06 – Sex – MARCOS ALVES FRANCA
07 – Ter – MARCO ANTONIO DE SOUZA PATARO
07 – Qua – SERGIO ALVES FIGUEIREDO
07 – Sáb – RONALDO ANTONIO DOS REIS
07 – Sex – JOSE AUGUSTO SERRA MAIA
07 – Seg – LUIZ CARLOS FOCHESATTO
07 – Seg – LUIZA SALLAI
07 – Qui – PAULO VICENTE COELHO
07 – Qui – CELIA FERREIRA PAULO
07 – Qui – ELIZABETH PITTA PINHEIRO COMPAGNONI
08 – Sex – MARCOS JOSE GOMES PAIVA
08 – Seg – LUIZ ROBERTO RAINHO DE SA
08 – Qui – ANIS TAVARES MURAD
08 – Dom – GERALDO RIBEIRO KRUSCHEWSKY JUNIOR
08 – Qui – LUIZ CARLOS DOMINGUES DOS SANTOS
08 – Seg – IVANHOE PELLIZZETTI JUNIOR
08 – Seg – LUIS FERNANDO FREIXO CABRAL
09 – Seg – VALDIR MORAES
09 – Sex – ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVEIRA BRUNO
09 – Sáb – HUGO ANTONIO FAGUNDES
09 – Seg – JOSE BORGES DINIZ
09 – Dom – SERGIO LAUERMANN
09 – Sex – RICARDO LUIS SAMPAIO DE OLIVEIRA
09 – Seg – FRANCISCO DE FATIMA CARDOSO SOUSA
09 – Qui – CLEBER ALVES VALENTE
09 – Sáb – CARLOS ALBERTO MEDEIROS VASCONCELLOS
09 – Sáb – FERNANDA MARIA MARQUES DUARTE
09 – Sex – EDMUNDO GONCALVES ARNIZAUT DE MATTOS
10 – Dom – HUMBERTO MATOS FARIA
10 – Ter – WASHINGTON ALMEIDA CHAVES
10 – Sex – EMILSON LOIZ PEREIRA SANT ANA
10 – Dom – JORGE LUIZ DOS SANTOS DANTAS
10 – Sex – GILVAN DE MELO
10 – Qua – WALMIR MALAQUIAS DOS SANTOS
10 – Qui – NILZA CELIA GOMES MOREIRA
10 – Dom – CLEBER GOMES DE ARAUJO
10 – Seg – ANDRE LUIZ CANUTO COSTA VASCONCELOS
10 – Qui – TELMA DE ABREU WANG
10 – Qui – GETULIO ALVES DA SILVA
10 – Seg – WAGNER CLEMENTE
10 – Sáb – EDISON XAVIER RAMOS
10 – Ter – HELIO JOSE RODRIGUES
10 – Seg – MARIA JOSE MOREIRA LEITE
10 – Seg – EDNEI CANTARINO
10 – Dom – OSMAR SILVA
11 – Dom – ROBERTO BRAZILEIRO VIANA
11 – Seg – ADEMIR FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
11 – Sáb – OACIR CAPOROSSI DE OLIVEIRA
11 – Dom – CLOVIS ALFREDO LEMOS YATUDO
11 – Sáb – ALEATAR PAULO DA SILVA JUNIOR
11 – Qui – GILVAN DA SILVA PEREIRA
11 – Seg – JOELSON AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA
11 – Seg – JESSE ESTEVES PIRES
11 – Seg – SUELI DOS PILARES
11 – Ter – FERNANDO ANTONIO COSTA AZEVEDO
12 – Ter – ADALBERTO SANTOS TAVARES
12 – Ter – GIL CARLOS BARROS
12 – Dom – ALEXANDRE HERINGER DO CABO
12 – Sex – MOACIR MEGIOLARO
12 – Sex – JOSE ROBERTO HESCKCET HALL
12 – Sáb – MARCOS JOSE DIAS BOTELHO
12 – Ter – ROBERTO CARTAXO M. RIOS
12 – Sex – ELIZABETH TAYLOR
12 – Dom – MARIA DO SOCORRO SIMEAO DA SILVA
12 – Sáb – LIDIA MARIA DE ALMEIDA GAMA
12 – Ter – PAULO ROBERTO PINHEIRO DA SILVA
12 – Ter – LIGIA MARCHE DE SOUZA FIORAVANTE
12 – Qui – JOSE ANTONIO DE FREITAS NARCISO
12 – Sex – JANUARIO DONADIO
12 – Qua – PAULO ROBERTO FONTAINHA JANSEN FERREIRA
12 – Qua – MARIA DAS GRACAS GONCALVES DOS SANTOS
12 – Dom – ANSELMO TORRES DE OLIVEIRA
13 – Sáb – FRANCISCO ROGERIO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
13 – Sex – ANA VIRGINIA VIEIRA TAVARES
13 – Seg – MARCELO PINTO NEVES
13 – Sex – MARCOS DE CAMPOS CAMPELLO
13 – Sex – CARLOS JOSE DA SILVA
13 – Qua – ALVARO FRANCISCO PINHEIRO NETO
13 – Seg – ANA PAULA OLIVEIRA SANTOS
13 – Ter – JORGE PESSOA COSTA
13 – Qua – ANTONIO JOSE RAMALHO MOREIRA LUZ
13 – Ter – WASHINGTON LUIZ MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA
13 – Ter – MACIEL JOSE BOTELHO
13 – Qui – JOSE LUIZ MARTINS
14 – Seg – SERGIO DIAS DA FONTE
14 – Sáb – CARLOS PAIVA MARTINS
14 – Sex – AMERICO BATISTA DE ARAUJO
14 – Sáb – MARIA TEREZA WALTER FRAGA
14 – Sex – MIRANDOLINA CANUTO DE ALCANTARA FILHA
14 – Qua – MARIA SALOME MEURER ALVES
14 – Ter – RENATO JORGE PINTO DE MAGALHAES
14 – Ter – EDALMO PEREIRA
15 – Qua – DAMIAO SIMOES EVANGELISTA
15 – Seg – CARLOS AUGUSTO DAL-CERE
15 – Qui – YARA MARIA CASTRO DOS SANTOS
15 – Sex – HERCULES CASTRO FILHO
15 – Sáb – MARY BUSTANI LOSS
15 – Ter – JORGE FRANKLIN DE FILIPPO
15 – Dom – CLOVIS LIMA DE MENDON«A
15 – Qui – JORGE LUIZ COSTA OLIVEIRA
16 – Qua – EDUARDO MACHADO DE SOUZA ARAUJO
16 – Dom – JORGE CORDEIRO DE FARIA
16 – Qua – EDINA UBALDINA DA SILVA
16 – Sáb – ROBERTO ROSSI GOMES VENTURI
16 – Qui – MARCIA BATOREU DOS SANTOS
16 – Ter – AGOSTINHO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES
16 – Seg – ALVARO EDUARDO DE JESUS
17 – Ter – LIKA KIKUNAGA
17 – Ter – VILMAR SOARES
17 – Ter – JOSE MIGUEL CERVANTES DE MENEZES NOGUEIRA
17 – Sáb – MARIA CRISTINA TEIXEIRA
17 – Dom – JACKSON ROCHA FRANCO
17 – Seg – DENISE DINIZ FILGUEIRAS
17 – Qui – CARLOS ALBERTO RANGEL PEIXOTO
17 – Qui – SALVADOR AGUIAR
17 – Ter – CARLOS VILAS BOAS SILVA
17 – Sáb – NELSON FERNANDES CABRAL
17 – Seg – ALAN RUBENS GONCALVES QUEIROZ
17 – Qua – ANGELICA JACINTO DUARTE
17 – Sex – IRINEA ARAUJO DA SILVA
17 – Sáb – ALDECI CAMARA DE OLIVEIRA
18 – Qua – SERGIO ALEXANDRE FELIX DE LIMA
18 – Qua – JOSE RICARDO DE REZENDE TRIGO
18 – Qua – ANTONIO RICARDO GOMES
18 – Ter – IZA GON«ALVES DA SILVA
18 – Sáb – JOSE MATTOS DO VALLE
18 – Seg – ANTONIO CONSTANCIO DA SILVA
18 – Dom – ANGELA MARIA SANTOS LOPES
18 – Seg – DAGMAR GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA
19 – Qui – MARCIO COELHO PEIXOTO
19 – Seg – FERNANDO LEITE SIQUEIRA
19 – Sáb – REGINA COELI DE MOURA
19 – Qui – MARINEI COELHO PINTO
19 – Dom – MARCOS ALEIXO VIANA
19 – Qui – CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA
19 – Ter – ALEXANDRE CARLOS DA SILVA E SOUZA
19 – Ter – ANTONIO GALDINO DE SOUZA
19 – Sáb – MARIA AUXILIADORA FEITOSA RIBEIRO
19 – Sáb – PAULO ROBERTO SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO
19 – Qui – CLEUBER POZES VALADAO
19 – Sáb – ELIANA MATOS DIAS
19 – Qui – ELIZEU ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA
20 – Qui – MARIA BERNADETE DE ARAUJO SOUSA GOMES
20 – Qua – MARIA CRISTINA DE FATIMA BRAVO AGUIAR
20 – Seg – JOAO LUIS DE BARROS SILVA
20 – Seg – EMILSON BALLESTERO FERREIRA
20 – Ter – EUGENIO PEREIRA MUNIZ
20 – Qua – AROLDO RIOS AVALOS
20 – Ter – JONAS WIEZEL FILHO
20 – Qui – MARIA LOURDES PESTANA GLASSER
20 – Sáb – MARIA JOSE MELO DE GODOY
20 – Ter – PAULO GILBERTO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
20 – Ter – DANILO DE SOUZA LUZ
21 – Seg – SERGIO AIRES MARTINS
21 – Qui – LUCIA HELENA POUBEL ARAUJO DE ARAGAO
21 – Qua – SERGIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS
21 – Sex – VILMA FREIRE DA SILVA
21 – Sáb – RICARDO LUCIO CAMELO TIMBO
21 – Dom – LUIZ AUGUSTO PINTO PASCHOAL
21 – Ter – NAILDA MARCAL MARQUES
22 – Sex – JOSE LUCIANO DA SILVA AZEVEDO FILHO
22 – Dom – GILSON RIGHETTI VIEIRA
22 – Dom – ROBERTO MENDES FRANCISCO
22 – Qua – IVANEZ JUSTO DANTAS
22 – Seg – GERARDO MOREIRA DE ANDRADE
22 – Sáb – PETAIN AFONSO DA SILVA
22 – Sáb – GERSON FERREIRA ALVITE
22 – Dom – SANDRA MARIA CRETELLA BUENO
22 – Dom – LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA FREITAS
22 – Qua – ADELAIDE ALINE FRATINI DOS SANTOS
23 – Sáb – EUGENIO DE LUNA PEDROSA FILHO
23 – Ter – CRISTINA SANTOS CARDOSO DE CASTRO
23 – Dom – SERGIO LUIZ ARANTES DOS SANTOS
23 – Sáb – TERCIO DOS SANTOS
23 – Seg – ESLEY SALES TAUMATURGO
23 – Ter – MARCELO PESSANHA IZABEL
23 – Ter – PAULO MAURICIO CHEREM DE OLIVEIRA
23 – Sex – EDUARDO BARRETO SANTOS
23 – Sex – EDUARDO HENRIQUE TOFANI ZEYMER
23 – Seg – FERNANDO FONSECA TORRES
23 – Qua – NEIR DE SOUZA COUTINHO
23 – Seg – GERSON SANTOS SOUZA
24 – Dom – ROGERIO DE ALENCAR MELANIAS
24 – Dom – JOSEIAS ROBERTO ARANTES DA SILVA
24 – Seg – VILMAR DA SILVA MARQUES
24 – Sáb – LUIZ FERNANDO GOMES
24 – Sex – DENISE FAERTES HAGUENAUER
24 – Dom – ALBERTO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO PAIVA
24 – Dom – ROSALINA LIMA NOGUEIRA
24 – Seg – NELSON DIAS
24 – Dom – DOARLIN GOMES REIS
24 – Sex – JOAO CARLOS DE MELO CARVALHO
24 – Qui – MARIA SOLANGE DOS SANTOS LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
25 – Sáb – CLAUDIO RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA CAMPOS
25 – Dom – JOSE RENATO ROCHA DE FREITAS
25 – Qua – OTACILIO MEDEIROS DE MENEZES
25 – Qua – MARIA EXLENE SANTANA BATISTA
25 – Sáb – GUSTAVO ALBERTO DE SARMENTO SEIXAS
25 – Dom – MARILANE ARBEX
25 – Sex – RENATO LUIZ LEAL GOMES
25 – Ter – JOSE OLIVEIRA GAMA
26 – Qua – NORIVAL DA SILVA TOLEDO
26 – Dom – MARIO AUGUSTO SANTOS BOMFIM
26 – Qua – SANDRA GALINDO
26 – Ter – GLORIA MARGARIDA NASCIMENTO DE MENEZES
26 – Ter – WALTER JORGE DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA JUNIOR
26 – Dom – RUBENS BARBOSA DE FREITAS
26 – Sex – ARIOVALDO BALHE
26 – Qui – ELIEZER DE CASTRO JUNIOR
27 – Dom – SONIA MARIA CORREA
27 – Sáb – IVAN FERNANDES SILVA
27 – Ter – CLEBER MAYA DE CARVALHO
27 – Sex – ARISTOTELES ARAUJO DE BRITO
27 – Seg – JORGE VIANA DE OLIVEIRA
27 – Seg – ELIZABETH DE ALMEIDA GALVAO
27 – Qui – HUMBERTO PAMPOLHA LIMA
27 – Dom – JANICE MATTOSO DOS SANTOS RINALDI
27 – Seg – CARLOS AUGUSTO DA SILVA RIBEIRO
28 – Sáb – FABIAN DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
28 – Ter – MARCELO MENDONCA RAPOSO
28 – Seg – MARIA APARECIDA DE MORAES
28 – Qua – ROGERIO MONTE MOR FILHO
28 – Qua – ROBERTO DOS SANTOS
28 – Sex – CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA CORTES
28 – Qui – RAUL TADEU MAGALHAES FARIA
29 – Sáb – ANTONIO FREIRE DE FARIA
29 – Sex – CRISTINA MARIA WALTHER
29 – Sex – CANDIDO FERNANDES NUNES
29 – Sex – MARIA AUXILIADORA SILVA MEDEIROS
29 – Ter – MARIA HELENA DE SOUZA LOPES GRACA
29 – Qui – JOBERTO FERREIRA DIAS JUNIOR
29 – Seg – LUIZ NORBERTO DAMIANI
29 – Seg – DELSON PEREIRA ORCAI
29 – Sáb – GILBERTO VENTURA MESQUITA
29 – Ter – EDIMO VIANA RIBEIRO
29 – Ter – AMELIA CARVALHO DE FREITAS
29 – Sáb – SYLVIO IARMOLINSKI DOS REIS
29 – Seg – EDNELZA FERNANDES MONTEIRO DA SILVA
29 – Qui – LILIA MOTTA SANTANNA AMARAL
29 – Sáb – LAURO ANTONIO PUPPIM
30 – Qua – DENYSON TOMAZ DE LIMA
30 – Qua – ODILIA XAVIER DE LIMA MIRANDA
30 – Qua – RENATO DE SOUZA CARVALHO
30 – Sáb – PAULO SERGIO FERREIRA DE LIMA
30 – Qua – ERICA ONO
30 – Qua – SUELI CHALREO
30 – Seg – HELOISA RITA LUZIE IZIDORO
30 – Dom – FRANCISCO CARLOS CAMPOS
30 – Sex – JOSE BARBOSA CAMPELO JUNIOR
30 – Ter – JOAO CARLOS DA SILVA COSTA
30 – Sáb – EDISON JOSE CHEDIEK
30 – Qui – JOSE MARIA DE SOUZA
30 – Qua – SINIVAL ANACLETO DA SILVA
30 – Qui – FERNANDO SANTANA
30 – Sáb – LUIS CLAUDIO PINTO MACHADO
31 – Seg – AUGUSTO CESAR LEMOS OZORIO
31 – Dom – VERA LUCIA AFONSO MARQUES
31 – Ter – JEFSON MONTEIRO COSTA
31 – Dom – ROSANI MATTOS DE SOUZA
31 – Dom – VALDIR DOS SANTOS FILHO
31 – Ter – MARIA DE FATIMA DA SILVA
31 – Qua – CESAR CORREA DE ALMEIDA
31 – Ter – MARILZA GAMA FERNANDES
31 – Sáb – CELIO RICARDO RAMOS


 Comentários

avatar