Outubro

 

01 – Sáb – CARLOS EMIR DE PINTO VAZ
01 – Seg – NELSON RIBEIRO DE BARROS
01 – Qua – NELSON FRANCIA SCHILKLAPER
01 – Qui – VANIA MEIRELLES COELHO
01 – Ter – ALMIR GUIMARAES CAMPOS
01 – Sex – EDUARDO JUICHI SAKAGUCHI
01 – Qui – ILDECI ENNES DA SILVA DE ARAUJO
02 – Qua – DALVA GON«ALVES BEZERRA
02 – Dom – GUSTAVO MATIAS CAVALCANTE
02 – Sáb – CARLA DE QUADROS MENDES QUEIROZ
02 – Ter – CARLOS DE SOUZA NEPOMUCENO
02 – Sáb – MARIA LUCIA DOMINGUES
02 – Sáb – ELZA LEIRA E SILVA
02 – Qui – MARIA LUCIA MOREIRA DA SILVA
02 – Sex – LUIZ CLAUDIO PANTOJA MENDONCA
02 – Seg – JOSE AUGUSTO DOMINGUES MARTINS
02 – Sex – WILSON PINHEIRO DA SILVA
02 – Dom – ATILA ZANELLA NASCIMENTO BERCOT DE MELLO
03 – Qui – AFONSO DA SILVA COSTA
03 – Seg – EDILSON JOSE FRAGA
03 – Sex – FERNANDO PRACCHIA
03 – Qua – CESAR AUGUSTO GUIMARAES PEREIRA
03 – Sex – SOLIMAR BATISTA DE MELO CORTEZ ROMERO
03 – Seg – AUREA TERESA GEBER OLIVEIRA
03 – Qui – LEODENE SOARES
03 – Ter – GERSON RAMOS DO NASCIMENTO
03 – Qua – FRANCISCO FERREIRA FIRMINO
03 – Sex – JOSE ALVARES ROMERO
03 – Sáb – FERNANDO BISSONHO MACHADO
03 – Seg – ALEXANDRE CAROSOMEIRA LIMA
04 – Qui – MARINEZ DONATO BORGERTH TEIXEIRA
04 – Qua – LUIZ ALBERTO DE SOUZA
04 – Qua – DENISE DE SOUZA BERNARDES
04 – Sáb – NILZE MARIA DE ALMEIDA SCATAMBURIO
04 – Sáb – EDILSON MATIAS DE ARAUJO
04 – Dom – ROBSON D ASSIS VIANNA FILHO
04 – Sex – FRANCISCO HENRIQUE OSWALD
04 – Sáb – ELI MOREIRA GOMES
04 – Ter – JAYME VIANA DE FARIAS JUNIOR
04 – Qua – SOLANGE ABAL VICTORINO
04 – Qua – JOAO LUIZ DA SILVA ALMEIDA
04 – Qui – CESAR MAURICIO ANELLI
05 – Sáb – HELIANA MARIA DE SOUSA BUENO
05 – Ter – FABIO BARBOZA NOGUEIRA
05 – Qui – EDILSON LUIS PEIXOTO BARRETO
05 – Ter – SANDRA CRISTINA VALBOM LADEIRA
05 – Ter – GILBERTO DA SILVA MA«OL
05 – Dom – EPAMINONDAS DE OLIVEIRA NETO
05 – Seg – RAIMUNDA MARIA FELIX PAVAO
05 – Dom – MILTON SANTOS CARDOSO
05 – Qui – HELOISA SILVA DE SOUZA
05 – Sáb – HEITOR BRANDI DE SOUZA MELLO
05 – Ter – ADILSON VICENTE DE LIMA
05 – Qua – JOAO LUIZ DE CASTRO FILHO
05 – Qua – MARCIO ROBERTO CRUZ DE FARIA
06 – Qui – NICOLAU BRUNO ROCHA DE LIMA
06 – Sáb – MARIA ZEUZA CAVALCANTE PEREIRA
06 – Sáb – ANTERO MIRANDA DE ABREU
06 – Sex – JURANDIR ANTONIO GOMES DA SILVA
06 – Seg – REGINALDO RIBEIRO SANCHES
06 – Sáb – PEDRO IVO BATISTA MACHADO
06 – Qui – MARIA SOLIMAR VIANA DA FONSECA
06 – Dom – MARIO MARCIO DE MELLO CORREA
06 – Qui – VALTER LUIZ RODRIGUES BARCELOS
06 – Sáb – JORGE LUIS VILACA DA SILVA
06 – Ter – OZEAS RAMOS COELHO
07 – Dom – GEORGES SALIM KHOURI
07 – Seg – FRANCISCO DE ASSIS PEREIRA SANTOS
07 – Ter – MARILIA MONTEIRO DA SILVA
07 – Sáb – MARIA FERRARA
07 – Dom – MARIA DE LOURDES SILVA JOVANOVICRH
07 – Qua – EDIVANDRO GOMES DO NASCIMENTO
07 – Qua – JOEL LUIZ CRAVO CARVALHO
07 – Qui – SANDRA LUCIA BATISTA FREIXO
07 – Seg – WILSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
07 – Seg – VIRGILIO DA PIEDADE RODRIGUES
07 – Qui – JOANA MARIA LOPES DE MENEZES
07 – Sex – LICINIO DE OLIVEIRA
07 – Sáb – NERY DE MORAES COSTA
07 – Qua – FERNANDO POCHMANN DE MAGALHAES
08 – Qui – JOSELANE ALVES SARDINHA
08 – Seg – FLAVIO PETERSEN
08 – Qui – MARCOS ROMERO NEVES NASCIMENTO
08 – Ter – MARCO ANTONIO SCHREINER MORAES
08 – Seg – RAMILTON CARDOSO COSTA
08 – Sáb – ANTONIO DE JESUS FRANCO DA SILVEIRA
08 – Ter – ANA CLAUDIA MATTOS VICENTE VIEIRA
08 – Sex – GON«ALO CARDONA ZANIER
09 – Seg – MARIA LUCIA TRINDADE
09 – Sex – JOSE MARTINIANO GITAI
09 – Dom – WILLIAM ANTONIO ANDRADE MOREIRA
09 – Ter – MARIA LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA BRANT
09 – Sex – CLAUDIO AMARAL BARROS
09 – Qui – ISABEL CRISTINA DOS SANTOS
10 – Sex – ASCENDINO D¥AVILA MELO NETO
10 – Sáb – CASSIO DE SOUZA GODINHO
10 – Sáb – FRANKLIN DE CAMPOS HATHERLY
10 – Dom – VALDIR CABRAL PIRES
10 – Sáb – OSCAR JOSE BARAUNA DA SILVA
10 – Qui – HUMBERTO PERLINGEIRO NETO
10 – Seg – MARIA DE FATIMA SIMOES COSTA
10 – Qua – AVELINO ERNESTO DE AZEVEDO ESMERALDO
10 – Qua – FERNANDO RAMOS DE MENEZES
10 – Sáb – PAULO CESAR MARTORELLI
11 – Seg – JOSE AUGUSTO MAIA DE ALMEIDA
11 – Dom – CARLOS ALBERTO MANGIA
11 – Qui – LUIS ANTONIO DE SOUZA AMADO
11 – Ter – SILVIO RICARDO SANGREMAN ATHEOPHILO
11 – Dom – LUCIA CASTILHO DE OLIVEIRA
11 – Dom – LUIZ CLAUDIO GUIMARAES
11 – Sex – AGMAR DE CARVALHO QUINTEIRO
11 – Qui – VICENTE DE PAULO MARTINS
11 – Seg – MARIA DA GLORIA DE LIMA
11 – Sáb – LUIZ ANTONIO LAGE
12 – Sex – MARIA REGINA REZENDE ODDONE
12 – Sex – ANTONIO CARLOS CUERCI
12 – Sáb – CICERO TADEU OLIVEIRA SOARES
12 – Sex – LUIZ EDUARDO LOURENCO FERREIRA
12 – Dom – MARIA DE FATIMA CANDES BOAVENTURA BRANDAO
12 – Sáb – LUIS FERNANDO ALVES DUARTE
12 – Qui – MANOEL ALVES TEIXEIRA NOVAES
12 – Qua – SERGIO ANTONIO FARIAS
12 – Qui – MATEUS DA SILVA MOCO
12 – Qui – AGUINALDO FERNANDES DE SOUZA
12 – Qua – ROBERTO HASSELMANN
12 – Qui – HELCIO BUARQUE DE MACEDO GOMES
13 – Ter – LATIJI SAID AMAZONAS CHINELLI
13 – Qua – LUIZA DE JESUS MENDES DE ALMEIDA
13 – Qua – ITAMAR DA SILVA PINTO
13 – Seg – EDMAR TAVARES DE GOES
13 – Qui – YOLANDA DE MELLO PORTO
13 – Sáb – FABIO CORREA FINOCCHI
13 – Ter – DIMAS EDUARDO PERES CANCELA
13 – Qua – HAMILTON DANIEL DA SILVA MARTINS
14 – Sex – LINDOMAR DE LACERDA PEREIRA
14 – Dom – FERNANDO NAZARENO DE SOUZA BRABO
14 – Ter – FRANCISCO MOACYR MENDES CARNEIRO FILHO
14 – Qua – MARCIA MARIA LIMA PESSOA
14 – Qui – ADENILDES DA SILVA SANTOS
14 – Qua – GEORGE ALBERTO TEIXEIRA SOUTO DE SOUSA
15 – Ter – ROLDAO DE PAULA FREITAS
15 – Seg – ROSA RODRIGUES GOMES FERNANDES
15 – Sáb – JOSE ROBERTO DO AMARAL
15 – Seg – ARMANDO PESSANHA ROCHA
15 – Sáb – MARISE DA SILVA NOGUEIRA
15 – Seg – MANOEL CICERO DOS SANTOS FILHO
16 – Ter – LAURA MOCO DE LANNA BRANDAO
16 – Qui – MARIA HELENA SANTOS DO CARMO
16 – Qua – MARCIA INES GUANABARA DOS REIS
16 – Qui – RICARDO SANTOS AZEVEDO
16 – Qui – RENE RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
16 – Sex – ARIBERTO MENDONCA FALCAO
16 – Dom – LEILA MONTENEGRO VIEGAS RIBEIRO
16 – Sex – AIRTON FERNANDES MACHADO
17 – Ter – MARIA REGINA DA COSTA RANGEL
17 – Seg – ANTONIO ALBERTO RITO
17 – Qui – MARGARIDA MARIA ALACOQUE PINTO
17 – Qui – MARCELO ARAUJO AQUINO
17 – Qua – LEVI STRAATMANN
17 – Qui – VANDERLEI GONCALVES
17 – Dom – UBIRATAN BISPO BRASIL
17 – Dom – PEDRO ROBERIO XAVIER DE ALECANR
18 – Ter – JURANDYR DO REGO BARROS
18 – Sáb – GILSON AGOSTINHO SANTOS MATOS
18 – Dom – ITAGUASSU DE MAICY BEZERRA
18 – Qui – JOSE OTAVIO ALVES DE SOUZA
18 – Sex – ANTONIO CARLOS CANEZ LEMOS
18 – Seg – SEBASTIAO DE SOUZA CASTRO
18 – Ter – SONIA REGINA DOS SANTOS TUAN
18 – Sáb – GUSTAVO JOSE DOS SANTOS FRICKMANN
18 – Ter – GUARACI ANASTACIO BRANDI
18 – Sáb – JORGE EDUARDO BARBOSA BATISTA
18 – Dom – ROSA CRISTINA DE PINHO LOPES
18 – Sex – IRAN CARLO GOMES DOS SANTOS
18 – Qui – FREDSON MATOS MARQUES
18 – Ter – IEDA MARIA SOARES DAHNE
18 – Sáb – ROSINDA AUGUSTA DE JESUS PINTO
19 – Qua – CEZAR AUGUSTO SILVA PAULO
19 – Ter – MARIOLISA CAMARA TEIXEIRA
19 – Qui – EDGAR CAMPELLO FILHO
19 – Seg – RICARDO DA CUNHA SALLES
19 – Sex – MARIA LIGIA LEITE DE FREITAS
19 – Seg – HANS BOUDEWYN VAN HOLTHE
19 – Dom – CLAUDIA GALINDO
19 – Ter – VERLINDA APARECIDA SIMOES COELHO RIZZO
19 – Qui – SERGIO NUNES DOS SANTOS
19 – Ter – LUIZ EDUARDO DA LUZ DOS SANTOS
20 – Qui – IRENE CARNEIRO
20 – Ter – JOAO LUIZ GONCALVES LOURENCO
20 – Dom – JAIME DE SOUZA
20 – Seg – MARY LADYA BOMFIM SANTOS
20 – Qua – FRANCISCO JOSE ALVES RAMOS
20 – Sáb – EVILASIO PARANHOS DA HORA
20 – Qui – LUIZ CARLOS MAZARON
20 – Seg – BRUNO CARLOS DOS SANTOS MESQUITA
20 – Sáb – REYNALDO AUGUSTO DO PATROCINIO FILHO
20 – Qua – MARCO ANTONIO KONIG DE OLIVEIRA
20 – Ter – WASHINGTON RODRIGUES TAYAO
20 – Seg – DAMASIO ANTONIO AMITRANO FILHO
20 – Ter – ALMIR PAULO DE OLIVEIRA
21 – Sex – DARCY BATEMARCO JUNIOR
21 – Dom – ROSANGELA GONCALVES MOTTA
22 – Sex – MARIA LYDIA VIEIRA LIMA
22 – Qua – PEDRO ANTONIO BELLIZZI
22 – Ter – CLAUDIA DAVILA NUNES
22 – Sáb – HAMILTON SANTANA MORAIS
22 – Ter – JORGE LUIZ PIRES MARTINS
22 – Sáb – MARIA ELZA FERNANDES PEREIRA
22 – Qua – LUIZ AFONSO OTAL BAPTISTA
22 – Qua – WALDIR AFONSO DA SILVA
23 – Qua – RICARDO JOSE DE AZEVEDO
23 – Ter – TANIA DE ALMEIDA
23 – Dom – FLAVIO BONELLO
23 – Sáb – MARIA DO CARMO DAVID
23 – Sex – PAULO ROBERTO COELHO VIEIRA
23 – Sex – IDAIR ILDEFONSO BRAZ
23 – Qui – SAMUEL FERNANDO SCALISE MIRANDA
23 – Sex – EDUARDO BORGES RODRIGUES
23 – Dom – SILVANA MARIA TOMAZ
24 – Sex – SANZIO EXPEDITO DE MACAHUBAS
24 – Dom – PAULO BERNARDES DA SILVA
24 – Qua – CELUTA MARIA PEREIRA LIMA
24 – Sáb – KARLO ADRIANO VOJCIEKOVSKI
24 – Sáb – ELENILSON PEIXOTO SOBRINHO
24 – Seg – HELENA TONNERA ABDALLA
24 – Sex – JOSE HUMBERTO RIBEIRO LEITE
24 – Seg – JOSE CARLOS DOS SANTOS SABINO
24 – Sáb – JAIRO BATISTA GOMES
24 – Dom – OLAVO LEITE FAVARIO
24 – Ter – AGEU PASQUETTI
24 – Qui – PAULINO VIDAL DA SILVA
24 – Sáb – ELIZABETH DE FARIA LEAL
25 – Qui – FRANCISCO BEZERRA FELICIO
25 – Seg – CLAUDINO VITORIO PREVIATI
25 – Seg – ISAURA FERNANDES ALVES
25 – Dom – MARCOS AURELIO DE SOUZA ROBERTO
25 – Dom – JESU GUIMARAES
25 – Seg – ROMULO BARROS JUNIOR
25 – Ter – TANIA NASTA LUIZ
25 – Seg – VLADIMIR DE ASSIS TEIXEIRA
25 – Qui – LUCY CABRAL FERNANDES FANGUEIRO
25 – Qui – CLARINDA FERNANDES RODRIGUES
25 – Dom – ORLANDO JOS… DA ROCHA
25 – Qua – JOILSON MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS
25 – Sáb – ARINO GOMES DE SOUZA
26 – Sáb – ARIOSWALDO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
26 – Sex – MOISES SUED
26 – Dom – DULCE GOMES DA COSTA
26 – Dom – CELIA MARIA BACELAR DOS SANTOS
26 – Sex – ALFREDO VARGAS QUINTAO DUAYER
26 – Dom – LUCI NEILA GUIMARAES
26 – Dom – ALVARO CORREA DE LIMA NETO
26 – Sex – ROBERTO DE SOUZA CASTELO BRANCO
26 – Qui – NILTON COUTO COSTA
27 – Seg – SONIA MARIA PRINCIPE MARTINS DE SOUZA
27 – Sáb – EUCLIDES TREVISOL JUNIOR
27 – Ter – JAIR DE SOUZA BARBOSA
27 – Sáb – NAELMA COSTA NOGUEIRA DIAS DE SA
28 – Seg – PAULO ROBERTO DIMAS CHAVES
28 – Sáb – DALVA PEREIRA FERRAZ
28 – Dom – ALMIRO SILVA DOS SANTOS
28 – Seg – ALBINO JOSE DE ALMEIDA FILHO
28 – Dom – JOSE ANTONIO BRAMONT EIRIZ
28 – Qua – EDUARDO RIBEIRO BOTELHO
28 – Qua – NELSON DE OLIVEIRA CHARDOSIM
28 – Ter – ANA PAULA VIEIRA FERNANDES
28 – Qui – LUCIMARA KOSAMA
29 – Seg – JOSE CLAUDIO DE CARVALHO SOARES
29 – Sex – FRANCISCO AVELAR DA SILVA
29 – Dom – GILBERTO JOSE DA CUNHA
29 – Sex – FERNANDO ROBERTO ESTEVES
29 – Ter – FRANCO DOS SANTOS SANDONATO
29 – Qua – FABIANA PONTAROLLA
29 – Seg – CANDIDO AUGUSTO C DE OLIVEIRA
29 – Sáb – LUIZ CARLOS MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS
29 – Sáb – FRANCISCO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
29 – Qua – CLAUDIO ROBERTO FAYAD
29 – Ter – JORGE LUIZ VIDAL DE ARAUJO
29 – Qui – SONY DE BASTOS OLIVEIRA
30 – Sáb – RICARDO CELIO FREIRE GON«ALVES
30 – Qua – SILVIO CELIO DE MORAES
30 – Ter – MANOEL LINO DE CARVALHO
30 – Ter – ARLINDA NAZARE CARMONA GUIMARAES
30 – Qui – DARCI FACHINELLO
30 – Sáb – ALEXANDRE SILVA OLIVEIRA
30 – Sáb – DERALDO OLIVEIRA SANTANA
30 – Qua – JOSE ALVES DE CASTRO FILHO
31 – Seg – BRUNO CESAR DE PAIVA E SILVA
31 – Qui – LUMERCY PONTES
31 – Seg – IOLANDA ALVES DE MORAIS
31 – Qua – ANTONIO POZZATO
31 – Seg – SERGIO MURILO DA SILVA SANTOS
31 – Sex – MARIA EMILIA DE ARAUJO REIS
31 – Qui – MARCIO FOPPA
31 – Qua – MARILIA MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
31 – Ter – ANDRE LUIS VIDAL ALVES
31 – Dom – NEUZA BUENO


 Comentários

avatar