Setembro

 

01 – Ter – PATRICIO HORACIO PLA LEVY
01 – Ter – JULIO SERGIO CARNEIRO MARQUES
01 – Sáb – IANELI CORREA MAIA
01 – Seg – ROGERIO MOREIRA DE SOUSA LEITE
01 – Sex – ROSANGELA MIGUEZ ROCHA BOAVENTURA
01 – Sex – ELIANE LIMA DA SILVA
02 – Dom – VERA LUCIA VICENTE SILVA
02 – Dom – ELIANE CAETANO GUARNIERE
02 – Qui – LINCOLN AGOSTINI
02 – Dom – MOACYR PEREIRA ANTUNES
02 – Sex – CARLOS FRANCISCO MOURA
03 – Dom – NILSON NOGUEIRA MASSAD
03 – Seg – MAURICIO DINIZ GOMES MARCELINO
03 – Seg – OCTAVIO DE CARVALHO
03 – Ter – LUIS RICARDO KIELING
03 – Seg – SOLANGE DE ALMEIDA COLOPY
03 – Sex – COSME SILVA
03 – Sáb – MARCELO DE ALMEIDA VIANNA
03 – Sex – PAULO NOGUEIRA DE ANDRADE SOBRINHO
03 – Ter – NORMANDE SAMPAIO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
03 – Sex – WALTER GONVALVES DE CARVALHO
03 – Sáb – FRANCISCO CARDOZO DE LIMA
04 – Ter – EDISON DAS GRACAS ARAUJO
04 – Ter – JOAQUIM FERNANDES NUNES
04 – Seg – VICTOR DA CUNHA LOURIVAL
04 – Sex – NILSON ALVES DA SILVA
04 – Sáb – LUIZ ALVES FAGUNDES
04 – Qua – REYNALDO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA
04 – Sex – EDILZA FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
04 – Dom – ANTONIO FERNANDES FRANCO DA SILVEIRA
04 – Qui – PAULO CESAR CHAVES FURLANETTO
04 – Sáb – RONALD PINTO CARRETEIRO
05 – Qui – FRANCISCO RAFAEL DIAS
05 – Qua – JOSE CARLOS ROSA RODRIGUES
05 – Sáb – GILBERTO FINKLER DA SILVA
05 – Sex – GILBERTO DE ARAUJO LIMA
05 – Qua – CELIA MARIA RIBEIRO BOTELHO
05 – Dom – MANOEL MEDEIROS DE LIMA
05 – Qua – DIOGRACIO MOURA DE OLIVEIRA
06 – Ter – LEONARDO JORGE DA ROCHA SILVA
06 – Sex – NEY BAIAO GONCALVES
06 – Qui – MARCIO DE SOUZA
06 – Ter – ALTAMIRO DOS SANTOS FILHO
06 – Sex – CELSO ALVES
06 – Ter – BIANOR ALVES RIBEIRO FILHO
06 – Seg – ANDRE LUIZ DA COSTA DUTRA
06 – Ter – OZIEL MENDES CAVALCANTE
06 – Ter – ELIZABETH REGINA AGE CARDOSO
06 – Qui – NAZIRA MARTINS RODRIGUES
06 – Dom – MARIA DE FATIMA SIMPLICIO SAMPAIO BESSA
06 – Qui – ALFREDO RIVAL BLANCO
06 – Seg – MARCOS EUSELINO DOS SANTOS
06 – Ter – SERGIO MACHADO DA SILVA
06 – Qua – SERGIO CLAUDIO DE AZEVEDO
06 – Qua – ANTONIO DOS SANTOS MARQUES
07 – Dom – RUY GUEDES RIBEIRO
07 – Qua – INACIO FERREIRA BORGES
07 – Sex – IMARISA TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA
07 – Seg – RONALDO TEDESCO VILARDO
07 – Seg – JAILCE MELO VER«OSA
07 – Ter – SEBASTIAO PEREIRA DE BRITO
07 – Sáb – PATRICIA CID MAIA
07 – Seg – MARIO LEONARDO PESSANHA TAVARES
08 – Ter – HENRIQUE DE LUCEMA BARBOSA NETO
08 – Sáb – MARIA INES ELIAS
08 – Sáb – HUMBERTO ALVES RAMOS
08 – Qua – SERGIO ROBERTO PIAZI
08 – Sáb – MARIA JOCIRENE DOS REIS
08 – Ter – SERVULO GON«ALVES DE SOUZA FILHO
08 – Dom – BENEDITO NUNES COSTA FERREIRA
08 – Qua – YUJI KYOSEN SHIMIZU
08 – Sex – MOACIR ANTONIO BERNARDES ALVES
08 – Dom – CARLOS ALBERTO PIMENTEL SOUZA
08 – Ter – ALAIN JASSERAND DE MORAES
09 – Qui – SANDRA FERREIRA NOVATO
09 – Sex – PAULO ROBERTO OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO
09 – Dom – MARIO SEVERINO DE MORAES
09 – Sex – UBIRATAN IGUATEMY SARDINHA
09 – Dom – DIMAS ZIEHE
09 – Qua – EDSON LAURETE PEREIRA RAYMUNDO
09 – Sáb – EDTON ARAUJO BARBOSA
09 – Sáb – AGILDO PEREIRA CHAVES
09 – Sáb – LUIZ SERGIO LIMA BARBOSA
09 – Dom – MARIA DALVA PEREIRA LIMA
09 – Dom – MARCELO OLIVEIRA MELLO
09 – Sex – SERGIO BARRETO
10 – Sex – ANTONIO PEQUENO DE SOUZA FILHO
10 – Ter – MARIO FIGUEIREDO FERREIRA
10 – Dom – JOAO RAIMUNDO SOUZA DE BARROS
10 – Qua – JEANSER PEREZ TEIXEIRA MACIEL
10 – Qui – MARIA APARECIDA PEREIRA LIMA
10 – Qui – LUIS BOSCAINI
10 – Seg – MARILENE NOVAIS DE OLIVEIRA PACHECO
10 – Qua – LUCIA HELENA TAVARES RUTOWITSCH CHIMENTO
10 – Ter – GILMAR SOARES DOS SANTOS
10 – Sex – ANA MARIA BUCCINI ROSE
10 – Qua – PAULO SERGIO RODRIGUES ALONSO
10 – Seg – HERTA MORAES GARSCHAGEN SOARES
11 – Ter – EDSON ROOSEVELT LOBO DALMACIO
11 – Dom – AUGUSTO CESAR DAS CHAGAS PIRES
11 – Qua – EDSON LUIZ AFFONSO
11 – Seg – LUIZ CARLOS ARAUJO DOS SANTOS
11 – Qui – MANOEL REBELLO DE REZENDE FILHO
11 – Qua – CRISTINA CARVALHO MATTA ANDRETTI
11 – Sex – JAIRO DE FREITAS BAPTISTA
11 – Qui – SANDRA MARA LEOPOLDO FARAH
11 – Seg – SERGIO VERGILIO MOREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
12 – Ter – ROMILSON SEIXAS ANTONIO
12 – Sáb – LUIZ AUGUSTO BRASIL
12 – Dom – FRANCISCO BARROS SANTOS
12 – Qui – ALEXANDRE CESAR CAMPOS PEIXOTO
12 – Dom – TELMA OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO
12 – Sáb – VALERIA MOURAO
12 – Qua – JONAS DOMINGO DA SILVA
12 – Dom – JOAO CLAUDIO SALDANHA DE MENDONCA
12 – Seg – ROGERIO QUINTANILHA BAPTISTA
12 – Dom – CLAUDIO TACIANO BOAVENTURA
12 – Qua – EUGENIA NONATA RIBEIRO
12 – Qua – LAURA DUARTE TORRES
13 – Sex – RAUL ADALBERTO DE CAMPOS
13 – Sex – JOEL CHAGAS DE OLIVEIRA
13 – Ter – ODON DA FONSECA VIANA
13 – Seg – MAURICIO DA FONSECA BELLO DE CAMPOS
13 – Sex – MARCELO PINHEIRO VIEIRA
13 – Sex – EVANDRO LOURENCO
13 – Sex – ROSA MARIA GOMES DE MATTOS
13 – Sex – OSWALDO BOARIN
14 – Qui – MARIA GONCALVES DA SILVA
14 – Sáb – DOLMAR MARQUES FERREIRA FILHO
14 – Qua – JOSE MARISON OLIVEIRA BARBOSA
14 – Dom – JORGE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
14 – Sex – JOVITO MENDONCA DE ALMEIDA
14 – Dom – ALVARO SANTIAGO DA SILVA
14 – Sáb – MARIA CLARA ABRANTES LOPES RIBEIRO MADEIRA DA SILV
14 – Sex – CLAUDIO PESSOA ROCHA
14 – Qua – DALTON TEIXEIRA DE LIMA
14 – Ter – CARLOS ALBERTO BAHIA FERREIRA
14 – Qua – REJANE BARRETO VIANNA VALENTE
15 – Sex – SONIA MARIA SANTOS
15 – Seg – JARBAS ORMINO BRAGA CONTENTE
15 – Dom – NEIDE ARCANJO
15 – Dom – CLAUDIA CRISTINA PITOR POLATTO
15 – Qua – SCHEYLA BORGES GRAVE DOS SANTOS
15 – Sex – JUAREZ DA SILVA
15 – Qua – VALDIR DA SILVA
15 – Ter – JOSE FABIO NOBRE
15 – Sex – CLAUDIO ASSIS XAVIER
15 – Qui – SONIA DOS SANTOS FELIX DA SILVA
15 – Dom – CLEY MEDEIROS FLORES
16 – Sex – EDIMILSON ANTONIO DATO SANTAANNA
16 – Dom – ANGELO CATALDO
16 – Seg – CLEUMA MOREIRA DA SILVA
16 – Sex – CARLOS ALBERTO LIMA PAZ
16 – Qua – HENRIQUE STORTO NETTO
16 – Qui – PATRICIA ROSA BORGES DO VALLE
16 – Sex – MARCIA DIAS SOARES
16 – Qua – JOSE MARIA GOMES LIMA
16 – Seg – DILMA PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS
16 – Sex – HELIO RIBEIRO PINTO
17 – Qui – WASHINGTON SILVA WANDERLEY
17 – Sex – ARISTIDES JORGE TEIXEIRA FILHO
17 – Sáb – GLORIA MARTINS DE SOUZA
17 – Qui – CARLOS AUGUSTO SIQUEIRA GOMES
17 – Qua – JORGE WILSON SIZO NASCIMENTO
17 – Seg – ROBERTO ALFRADIQUE VIEIRA DE MACEDO
17 – Ter – LUIZ CARLOS BEZERRA DIAS
18 – Ter – OSVALDINA SILVA MARTINS
18 – Sex – ROBSON DA SILVA JORGE
18 – Sex – SHEILA DE SOUSA ALVES
18 – Qui – SERGIO LUIZ GONCALES
18 – Sáb – IEDA MARIA LUCAS CIRIACO
18 – Qua – LIDIO ALVES CABRAL
18 – Qua – JOSE ARAUJO DA ROCHA
18 – Ter – CARLOS MOACIR DA SILVA
18 – Qua – LUANA RODRIGUES GUIMARAES
18 – Ter – FRANCISCO MARCOS LOPES CAVALCANTI
18 – Ter – FABIO DE CARVALHO TINOCO
18 – Ter – MARCOS AURELIO KOESTER
18 – Qua – LUIZ HILARIO DA COSTA
18 – Qui – ELIZETE PEREIRA DA SILVA LEMBO
18 – Qua – CARLOS BORGES BRAGA
19 – Qui – PAULO ROBERTO FIGUEIREDO DE MATOS
19 – Qui – FABIANO NOBRE SANTOS BISPO
19 – Qua – SAMIR RODRIGUES MUSSI
19 – Qua – MANOEL CARREIRO HERMIDA
19 – Sáb – CARLOS DE BARROS FERNANDES
19 – Sex – MARIA APARECIDA CAMPOS
19 – Qua – GUSTAVO TEDESCO ENGEL
19 – Ter – KAORU IURA OSHIRO
19 – Seg – OSCAR ANGELO SCOTTA
19 – Sex – JUREMA DA SILVA PEREIRA
19 – Dom – JORGE VICENTE MALTA NETO
19 – Sáb – ZULDINEYDE ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA QUEIROZ
19 – Qua – EDUARDO LUIZ CORREIA
19 – Sáb – CARLOS GABRIEL SANTOS DA SILVA
20 – Qui – CARMEN LUCIA DE MEDEIROS
20 – Sáb – JOSE ROMERO SANCHES
20 – Seg – HELIO BASTOS DA SILVA
20 – Dom – NELSON PEDRO CANDIDO
20 – Dom – JUREMIR DA ROCHA SANTOS
20 – Seg – WALTER JORGE DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA
20 – Sex – EDUARDO DE BARROS MAGALHAES
20 – Qua – CARLOS HENRIQUE KENGEN VENTURA
20 – Sex – REGIS SOVERAL VOLKART
20 – Seg – OLAVIO MARTINS RODRIGUES
20 – Ter – FRANKLIN DA SILVA CARDOSO
20 – Qua – RODOLFO HUHN
20 – Qui – JOSETE PEREIRA OLIVEIRA ROCHA
21 – Sex – AUREA REGINA TRAMONTANO GOMES
21 – Sex – VICENTE AMANCIO FILHO
21 – Seg – MARYLIA GOMES DOS SANTOS
21 – Sex – NEIDE ADELIA QUEIROZ ABREU
21 – Sex – JOSE DE ASSIS RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
21 – Seg – FREDERICK FERREIRA ARRUDA
21 – Ter – MARIA DE FATIMA MARTINS BARGHIGIANI
21 – Dom – JURANDIR DE SOUZA LIMA
21 – Qui – JORGE ALBERTO NEJAIN
21 – Sáb – WALDENIO DE OLIVEIRA MIRANDA JUNIOR
21 – Qui – MARIA RITA RODRIGUES ALVES
21 – Qua – NILZIO ROBERTO ALVES NOGUEIRA
22 – Seg – PAULO CESAR AFONSO FERNANDES
22 – Qui – FERNANDO CESAR NEODINI
22 – Seg – ADALBERTO MARTINS DA SILVA
22 – Sáb – PAULO HUMBERTO LIVRAMENTO PINTO
22 – Sáb – ROSANGELA NUNES ZELKCOVICZ DE CARVALHO
22 – Ter – ARISIO CORREA TELLES
22 – Qua – PAULO CEZAR PAULA
22 – Sáb – JOSE CARLOS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
22 – Ter – JOSE CARLOS DA COSTA BARBOSA
22 – Seg – MARIA INES BAUMER
22 – Qui – CELIA REGINA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
22 – Seg – EDUARDO DE ANDRADE DUTRA
23 – Sáb – FLORINDO DE OLIVEIRA MORETTI
23 – Dom – SERGIO SIMOES GONCALVES
23 – Sáb – VANDERLI AGUIAR MOCO
23 – Ter – TANIA DE SOUZA ALVES
23 – Sáb – ELIANE GIGLIARDI
23 – Sex – IRIS DOS ANJOS SOUZA NASCENTES
23 – Sex – MARCELO TEIXEIRA SOUTO
23 – Dom – THEREZINHA MENDONCA RAMOS
23 – Qui – APARECIDA DE FATIMA SILVA VITAL
24 – Qui – RICARDO ANTONIO ABREU IANDA
24 – Ter – HELVECIO RIBEIRO MOREIRA
24 – Qui – CARLOS ANTONIO PINHEIRO
24 – Qua – CELIO JOSE LEAO PERES
24 – Seg – REGINA CELIA MARTINS DE JESUS
24 – Qua – CESAR ARMANDO IZETTI RIBEIRO
24 – Ter – WAGNER BASTOS FERREIRA
24 – Seg – SELMA VIEIRA DE MELO
24 – Sáb – SANDRA MACHADO DE ANDRADE
24 – Qui – AIRTON FERNANDES SOUZA PENHA
24 – Ter – LEONARDO CEZAR ROCHA NEVES
25 – Qua – HELIO FREDERICO HASSELMANN
25 – Ter – LUIS CARLOS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
25 – Sáb – FERNANDO ALVES DUARTE
25 – Qui – RALF CAMARGO RIBEIRO
25 – Qui – FLAVIO RODRIGUES DE NEGREIROS
25 – Qui – GLAYDSTON EMMERICK EVANGELISTA
25 – Sáb – OZUALDO SEIGI TOYODA
25 – Ter – FERNANDO ANTONIO DE SOUZA FERREIRA
25 – Seg – JOSE DANIEL CERQUEIRA
25 – Qua – TANIA REGINA PIRES
25 – Sáb – JOSE RONALDO MENESES DE SANTANA
25 – Seg – RAIMUNDO NONATO DE SOUZA LIMA
26 – Seg – NADIA REGINA CERONI VIEIRA
26 – Sáb – LUCIO FABIANO SALES GARCIA
26 – Sáb – ELI MACEDO CAMPO
26 – Dom – LUIZ NEVES FERNANDEZ
26 – Sáb – GILSON PIMENTEL RIBEIRO
26 – Sex – MIGUEL AGRELLI DE SIQUEIRA
26 – Qua – MOZART DO NASCIMENTO BRANDAO
26 – Qua – ALBERTO MONTEIRO CORREIA PINTO
26 – Qui – MARLENE PAES BARRETO NICOLAU
27 – Sex – HERBERT CARNEIRO RANGEL
27 – Ter – DAMIAO FERNANDES GOMES
27 – Seg – JOSE COSME BATISTA
27 – Ter – IRAPUAN BATISTA DOS SANTOS
27 – Sáb – ROSANGELA ANDRADE DORIA
27 – Sáb – REINALDO PAIVA PIMENTA
27 – Qua – MARIA CELIA CORDEIRO
27 – Dom – AMAURI DOS SANTOS CARDOSO
27 – Qua – ENOCK BARRETO DESIDERIO
27 – Sex – FRANCESCO DE LUCA
27 – Qua – COSME SALOMAO MIRANDA DA SILVA
27 – Sex – LUIZ ALBERTO RANGEL DA SILVA
28 – Dom – ANGELO JOSE FERREIRA
28 – Qui – BRAULIO ARRUDA JUNIOR
28 – Qua – PAULO DE FIGUEIREDO MENDES
28 – Qui – MAURO BRUNO BONOTTO
28 – Sáb – JORGE LUIZ FERREIRA
28 – Sáb – KELSO CLEBER RIBAS DA SILVA
28 – Seg – NAEFF DE SOUZA PINTO
28 – Qui – FERNANDO MARTINS TORRES
28 – Dom – JOAO RODRIGUES MORGADO
29 – Ter – ANA RITA BRANDAO
29 – Dom – JOSE EXPEDITO TAVARES CAMPOS FILHO
29 – Qua – ROSANE MARIA LEITE BARRETO DE OLIVEIRA
29 – Ter – EURIPES CAMARA KUHL
29 – Sex – VANDER LEMGRUMER DE SOUZA
29 – Dom – JOAO EDUARDO SOUZA DE QUEIROGA
29 – Sex – ERIVALDO DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
29 – Sex – HENRIQUE ALMEIDA SILVA
29 – Ter – JOFFRE FERREIRA CLEMENTE JUNIOR
29 – Ter – MAURO SERGIO RODRIGUES OLIVELLA
29 – Qui – JOSE AUGUSTO BRAVO DE SOUZA
30 – Ter – CELSO LUIZ DO CARMO
30 – Dom – MARIA TERESINHA DE MELLO FACHETTI
30 – Qua – TANIA MARIA CUNHA DA SILVA
30 – Dom – MARIA HELENA LAFOLGA
30 – Qua – LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
30 – Sex – MIRIA NAKONECZNY
30 – Sáb – RAFAEL JOSE CORREA
30 – Dom – CELIA REGINA PARAVIDINI DOS SANTOS DE CARVALHO
30 – Dom – WAGNER CHARLES DORE REIS
30 – Qua – WALCIR ALVES COSTA
30 – Ter – ANTONIO SERGIO DA SILVA CARDOSO
30 – Seg – MARCO AURELIO DE VASCONCELLOS
30 – Sex – TEREZA CRISTINA TAVARES DA SILVA


 Comentários

avatar