Aniversariantes de 2019

Janeiro

01 – Ter – GILBERTO PEPE
01 – Qui – MARCIA JOSETTI SOARES DE LIMA
01 – Sáb – MARCELLO DE SOUZA PINHO
01 – Seg – JOSE ANTONIO SIMOES
01 – Sex – NEILSON MAGALHAES AREAS
01 – Qua – OWERLACK LINS
01 – Qua – GEILSON FERREIRA GUIMARAES PINTO
01 – Seg – EMILIA AUGUSTA DE SOUSA
01 – Dom – GUSTAVO CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA
01 – Qui – JOAO PEREIRA DE CARVALHO NETO
01 – Qua – ARTEMARIO TADEU MEDEIROS DA SILVA
02 – Dom – RAUL CESARIO DA COSTA DELGADO
02 – Sáb – GILBERTO CESAR SILVA DOS SANTOS
02 – Sex – MARIUCHE NASCIMENTO
02 – Sáb – MARCELO HENRIQUES PINTO
02 – Ter – RICARDO LOPES MATRICIANO
02 – Qui – OSCAR ANTONIO ROSA
02 – Dom – ADEMIR PEREIRA
02 – Dom – LUCIA MARIA SERRA DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA
02 – Sex – WASHINGTON BORGES CORDEIRO
03 – Sáb – JAIME PERICLES DE SOUZA GUIMARAES NETO
03 – Sex – SERGIO DE MORAES SILVA
03 – Ter – VALMIR DOS SANTOS MALHADO
03 – Sex – CLAUDIO CESAR PETINDA
03 – Sáb – MARIA CHRISTINA BORGES GARCIA
03 – Qui – JOSE EDUARDO SOBRAL BARROCAS
03 – Dom – RICARDO JOSE SOUTO MAYA DINIZ
03 – Qui – PAULO CESAR DE SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO
04 – Seg – MARCIO BERNADES DAVILA FRANCA
04 – Sex – OCTAVIO CLAUDIO GOMES FERREIRA
04 – Sáb – HOMERO VASQUES DE OLIVEIRA VENTURA
04 – Ter – LEONARDO GASTAO DE SEIXAS CONDURU
04 – Ter – MARCIA VITOR DE SOUZA
04 – Sex – HELENA EDUARDO ANDRE BRAGA
04 – Qua – EDNA GUIMARAES DA SILVA
05 – Ter – LUCIA HELENA SILVEIRA SOUTO MAIOR
05 – Qui – JOSE LUIZ FILHO
05 – Qua – ANTONIA MARIA BATISTA DOS SANTOS MONTEIRO
05 – Qua – RENE DOS SANTOS
05 – Ter – IRENIL RAMOS VALENTIM
05 – Ter – DOLORES PEREIRA VALLE
05 – Qui – GILBERTO MAURO TAVARES
06 – Seg – NEIVALDO ALVES DE LIMA
06 – Ter – ANTONIO CARLOS ALVES CALDEIRA
06 – Seg – FERNANDO JOSE SOARES PINHEIRO
06 – Ter – MARIA ELIZABETH MACENA PATRIOTA
06 – Sex – MIRIA BRAGA DE LEMOS
06 – Qua – JOSE LUIZ FIGUEIREDO PENTEADO
06 – Sáb – JORGE EDUARDO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA
06 – Ter – ANA MARIA SALDANHA DO AMARAL
06 – Seg – JOSE JAIME COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
06 – Qui – MURILO MARTINS FERREIRA
06 – Qua – JOSE DE ALMEIDA SILVA
06 – Ter – ANTONIO ALLEN MEIRELES ALCANTARA
06 – Dom – SERGIO LUIZ SOUZA SANTANA
06 – Qui – JOAO CARDOSO PINTO DOS SANTOS
06 – Sex – AURINO JOSE FROTA ARAGAO
06 – Qua – JAMIL DA SILVA VIANA JUNIOR
07 – Sáb – ALEX DE SOUZA BARCELOS
07 – Qui – RENATO ESCH GASPAR
07 – Qua – MARCOS AURELIO ARONTIM SANTANA
07 – Qui – ARIADNA GENIVALDA DO NASCIMENTO
07 – Sex – SILAS LIMA
07 – Qui – VALTER DE ANDRADE SANTOS
07 – Sáb – JOSE LUIZ DE SOUSA GOMES
07 – Sáb – DIANA DA CONCEICAO ALVES
07 – Seg – LUCIA CAMARA COSTA
08 – Qua – JACKSON LOBO CAVALCANTI
08 – Qui – CARLOS ALBERTO LOPES AZEVEDO
08 – Dom – LOURIVALDO GOMES PEREIRA
08 – Dom – MIGUEL BATALHA MAXNUCK
08 – Ter – CARLOS ALBERTO SILVA FONSECA
08 – Dom – PAULO BATISTA DOS SANTOS
08 – Dom – TATIANA BELANIN DAMASCENO DUARTE
08 – Qui – NERCY DE OLIVEIRA
08 – Ter – RONALDO BERTUCCI SOARES
08 – Dom – NELCI CARVALHO DO NASCIMENTO
08 – Qua – JOSE FERNANDO ESCULACHIO
08 – Dom – ROGERIO RIBEIRO BRAGA
09 – Qua – RONALDO DA COSTA MATOS
09 – Qui – CRESO CEZINO DE MEDEIROS
09 – Qui – SERGIO EIRAS
09 – Dom – PEDRO ROBERTO PANFILI RAMOS
09 – Qui – MARIO VENDRAMEL JUNIOR
09 – Seg – ADRIANA NUNES DA GAMA SOARES DA ROCHA
09 – Qui – RENATO RUBIO
09 – Qui – ANA MARIA FROES FONTINELE
09 – Ter – JERONIMO RODRIGUES NETO
09 – Qui – CLEI IZABELINO DUTRA MARQUES
10 – Dom – MARIO LUIZ AZEVEDO DA MOTTA
10 – Qui – HEITOR PEREIRA ALVES FILHO
10 – Qui – IVANA DA SILVA
10 – Sáb – SERGIO CARLOS SILVA VIANA
10 – Ter – JORGE TEIXEIRA DA SILVA
10 – Ter – ALEX AMARO SAMPAIO
10 – Seg – PAULO CESAR BERTHO
11 – Qui – PAULO DAGOBERTO BUYS GONCALVES
11 – Qui – NADIA GAMA MUSSI
11 – Qui – VITORIO NICONIS PILATOS
11 – Qui – ALEXANDRE CARNEIRO DE ARAUJO
11 – Sáb – MARIA ALICE SOUZA DA SILVA
11 – Sex – MARCOS BOTELHO DOS ANJOS
11 – Dom – CARLOS GUILHERME ALVES RANGEL
11 – Ter – FIDIAS DE QUEIROZ FACANHA
11 – Seg – CELIA REGINA DA SILVA RODRIGUES
12 – Qui – JOAO BATISTA DE SOUZA BENNEMANN
12 – Sex – SILVANA DE CAMPOS MENDON«A
12 – Sáb – ELIANE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS ALENCAR
12 – Sáb – JOSE LUIZ GOES
12 – Qui – SERGIO CARDOSO
13 – Qui – SARA MARIA BUENO PACHECO
13 – Dom – JORGE PAULO MELO DA COSTA
13 – Ter – MARCIA CUNHA E SILVA
13 – Qui – MARCELLO CARDOSO MONNERAT
13 – Seg – MARIA ELIZABETH FARIAS
13 – Ter – ANDRE LUIZ ANTON DE SOUZA
13 – Ter – MARIA REGINA DAS NEVES LO BIANCO
14 – Sáb – JAIR DE LEMOS DIAS COSTA FILHO
14 – Ter – RICARDO BASTOS RIBEIRO
14 – Ter – LAERCIO RODRIGUES HORTA
14 – Sex – LUIS RENATO FERREIRA FELIX
14 – Sáb – MARIA EMILIA QUEIROZ OLIVEIRA
14 – Qui – ALBERTO ALBERTI MASSON JACQUES
14 – Ter – VANIA LUCIA SILVA DA SILVA BRAGA
15 – Qui – PAULO CEZAR ROLIN ABELHA
15 – Seg – ANTONIO CARLOS MARQUES
15 – Dom – CLEIDIR REIS PEIXOTO
15 – Seg – RICARDO RAMOS DA SILVA
15 – Dom – PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA ROCHA
15 – Dom – JAYME DE LIMA JUNIOR
15 – Sáb – MARCIO LUIS MACEDO DE SOUZA
15 – Sex – JULIO CESAR COUTINHO DE AZEVEDO
15 – Sex – LUCILENE PASCOAL MIRANDA DA CRUZ
15 – Ter – VANIA PERIQUITO VIDAL MIGUEL
15 – Seg – CEZAR AUGUSTO MANSOLDO
15 – Qua – CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA
15 – Sex – ALDO BONZI BENEVIDES
15 – Dom – LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA SANTOS
16 – Ter – WILSON DE BARROS
16 – Qui – JUPIACI TELLES
16 – Seg – CARLOS ALBERTO BARBOSA OTTO
16 – Qui – SIMONE MIRANDA CAMARA
16 – Qua – MARA POTYGUARA MACEDO
16 – Sáb – ELISABETH DO CARMO WEIRICH ROMANOWSKI
16 – Sex – EDELUSIA GUIMARAES
17 – Dom – ELIZABETH GUERRA SARMENTO
17 – Sex – ADRIANO RAMALHO COSTA
17 – Ter – HAMILTON COSTA CORREA
17 – Sáb – HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO MACHADO
17 – Qui – WALDIR JOSE MAESTRELLI
17 – Dom – JOSE ALEXANDRE TAVARES VICTORINO
17 – Qua – HENRI DINIZ OLIVIER
17 – Dom – MARIA CLOTILDES MARTINS DE SOUZA
17 – Sáb – JORGE LEONARDO DE FREITAS
17 – Ter – CLAUDIO MACABU DE PAULA
17 – Sex – ANTONIO MANOEL CARRILHO MATTOS
17 – Dom – GILBERTO SANTOS DE PAULA COUTO
18 – Seg – JOSE MARIA ALVES RAMOS
18 – Qui – JEFERSON DOS SANTOS SILVA
18 – Qua – LUIZ FERNANDO PIRES REBELO
18 – Qui – ROMEU ALMEIDA NEVES
18 – Qui – PAULO ROBERTO COELHO
18 – Sex – SEBASTIAO FILARDY
18 – Sex – ELISABETH PINTO BARROS
18 – Sex – CLAISA FERREIRA DIAS
18 – Sáb – ALMIR AMORIM PUSTILNIK
18 – Qua – ANTONIO CARLOS PIZZATO
18 – Qua – FRANCISCO LUIS RAMOS DA SILVA
19 – Sex – REINALDO RAMOS DAVID
19 – Qui – MARA SALETE LIMA GARCIA
19 – Qua – GUILHERME MULLER FERREIRA
19 – Dom – JOAO RICARDO PONTE E SILVA
19 – Dom – LUIS FERNANDO CRUZ PESSANHA
19 – Qua – WALDEMAR ZANATTA JUNIOR
19 – Seg – ANTONIO CARLOS CABRAL DE FREITAS
19 – Sáb – EXPEDITO VENANCIO DA SILVA
19 – Sex – MARCIO ANTONIO MINGUINE
19 – Dom – LEONARDO JOSE GONCALVES MUNIZ
19 – Qui – MARCO ANTONIO DO PRADO BARBOSA
20 – Dom – ANTONIO UMBELINO ROLIM
20 – Sex – SILVIO REIS DE PAULA
20 – Seg – CARLOS AUGUSTO LORDELO ALMEIDA
20 – Ter – ALDEMIR BONFIM DOS SANTOS
20 – Seg – RUBENS FREDERICO DALMANN
20 – Qua – SERGIO DA ROCHA MACHADO
20 – Sáb – ANA MARIA DE ATHAYDE FERREIRA D AVILA MELO
20 – Sex – ERMINIO FRANCO PALMIGIANI
20 – Sex – EWALDO SOARES JUNIOR
20 – Qui – SEBASTIAO MARGARINO DE MORAES
20 – Qua – SOLANGE VIANA D AVILA
20 – Dom – SEBASTIAO ADILSON P. DA SILVA
20 – Ter – EDGAR DA SILVA PEREIRA
20 – Dom – MARIA JOSE XIMENES TAVARES DE ARAUJO
21 – Sáb – PAULO ROBERTO MENDES DIAS
21 – Sáb – SEBASTIAO CARLOS SANCHES JARDIM
21 – Seg – ADEMAR KAZUO HORIUCHI
21 – Qui – MARIA CRISTINA NUNES DE ALMEIDA
21 – Sáb – KATIA REGINA SOBRINHO DE SOUSA
21 – Seg – ERASMO DE SA NOVAES JUNIOR
21 – Qui – HUMBERTO ESMERALDO BARRETO
21 – Ter – REINALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA NETO
22 – Seg – CLAUDIO WANDERLEY LARANJEIRAS
22 – Ter – FAUSTINO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA SANT ANNA
22 – Sex – CELSO MORAES DA CUNHA
22 – Qui – CLAUDIO DOS SANTOS VASQUES
22 – Qui – EMIL FERREIRA DE SOUZA
22 – Seg – BERNARDO KORTCHMAR
22 – Ter – ANA MARIA NOVELLI DE MACEDO
22 – Seg – GERSON FERNANDES
23 – Qui – ELIZABETH APARECIDA CRISPIM
23 – Sex – MARIA AUGUSTA RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO DE CASTRO
23 – Sáb – MAURICI IDEFONSO DE SOUSA
23 – Dom – CELSO FERREIRA
23 – Qui – PAULO SOARES GALVAO
23 – Sex – JOSE AMERICO DA FONSECA
23 – Qui – MARIA CELIA BEZERRA
24 – Sex – ANTONIO SERGIO DE ARAUJO MARTI
24 – Sáb – PEDRO GOMES DA COSTA FILHO
24 – Sáb – JUDAS TADEU LEITE CAMPOS
24 – Dom – FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA FELIPE
24 – Seg – ILSON ANTONIO ALVES
24 – Qui – CELSO EUZEBIO DE OLIVEIRA
24 – Seg – PEDRO MARTINS DE LIMA
24 – Ter – RITA MARIA MARINS DA SILVA
25 – Dom – ARNALDO FERREIRA SANTANA
25 – Sex – CHOW YAM KEUNG
25 – Ter – DINEI ESQUETINO DE BARCELOS
25 – Sáb – ALBERTO DA SILVA ERBAS
25 – Ter – ROBERTO MOTA BRANDAO
25 – Ter – FRANCISCO FERNANDES FILHO
25 – Qui – FERNANDO DO SACRAMENTO CARDOSO
25 – Sáb – PAULO LEVY DE SIQUEIRA
25 – Seg – JORGE LUIS DE SOUSA CARVALHO
25 – Sex – IONE DE OLIVEIRA GOMES
25 – Sex – SERGIO VIEIRA DA SILVA
25 – Seg – CARLOS EUZEBIO BEZERRA DA ROCHA
25 – Seg – JOSE TOSCANO DE MORAES
26 – Ter – LUIZ ROBERTO BARROS DE ARAUJO
26 – Sex – WILSON CASTRO DE ABREU
26 – Sex – JAIR FERREIRA FILHO
26 – Seg – BELKISS MENDES BELMONTE
27 – Dom – CICERO FERREIRA DOMINGOS
27 – Ter – RODOLFO PERKLES COSTA
27 – Sáb – MARCELO PRATA DOS SANTOS
27 – Ter – JOAO GALDINO DOS SANTOS
27 – Sex – JOSE WALTER SILVA COSTA
27 – Qua – MARIA EUNICE DE ARAUJO CAVALCANTI COSTA
27 – Qua – JUSSARA RIBEIRO HOHMANN
27 – Qua – NELSON DE MARIA DA SILVA
28 – Dom – DOUGLAS JORGE GONCALVES
28 – Sáb – AUGUSTO RICARDO CAEIRO
28 – Seg – ROBINSON FREDERICO HASSELMANN
28 – Seg – ELI MARCIA ROCHA DA COSTA
28 – Sex – LUIZ EDMUNDO VARELLA MEIRELLES
28 – Dom – YONARA DE OLIVEIRA MOREIRA
29 – Sáb – JOANA IZABEL GUIMARAES NAKAMASHI
29 – Qui – NATANAEL CALDAS BERNARDINO
29 – Qua – ADHEMAR BIANCHI
29 – Dom – CARLOS RODRIGUES DA SILVA
29 – Dom – FRANCISCO BAIA DOS SANTOS
29 – Qua – JOSE GONCALVES DOS REIS
29 – Qua – JOSE EDILSON DE JESUS
30 – Sex – RONEY DE LUCA
30 – Dom – CAROLINA SOARES FIGUEIREDO
30 – Qui – MARCIA AMARAL ESTEVAO DOS SANTOS
30 – Sex – ROBERTO DE SOUZA BOA MORTE
30 – Seg – DONIZETE JOSE NOVETI
30 – Sáb – FABIANO DI MASI
30 – Sex – EDSON DA CRUZ PAYAO
31 – Qui – PAULO JAGUARIBE ALENCAR DE MOURA
31 – Sex – ECY MACIEL FONSECA
31 – Sáb – YVANA BENITES CORREIA LINARD
31 – Sex – MAGNO CESAR RAMALHO PEREIRA
31 – Sex – SONIA REGINA CARVALHO DE SOUZA
31 – Qua – DARCI DAS GRACAS TROTE
31 – Sáb – CIRO JORGE APPI
31 – Ter – PAULO CESAR TRINDADE CARTACHO

Fevereiro

01 – Dom – REGINALDO DE OLVEIRA PENHA
01 – Sáb – AMAURY LEONARDO COSTA
01 – Qua – SUELY GOMES DA SILVA MIRAGAYA
01 – Qua – AUGUSTUS PORTUGAL RAMOS
01 – Seg – JOAO LUIZ DOS SANTOS LORENZO
01 – Sex – SATIKO MATSUZAKI CECHELERO
01 – Sex – SONIA REGINA COSTA KOSLINSKI
01 – Qui – MARCELO GIGLIO GONCALVES
01 – Seg – JOSE CARLOS DOS ANJOS DIAS
01 – Dom – ANA MARIA DIAS DA SILVA
01 – Seg – IVAN VIEIRA DA SILVA
01 – Ter – PEDRO SHOZO SASAKI
01 – Dom – JAMIL DE SOUZA FIDELIS
01 – Sáb – JOSE JORGE MACHADO DE ALMEIDA
01 – Qui – PEDRO PEREIRA DA SILVA NETO
01 – Qua – JOSE HENRIQUE PEREIRA CAMARGO
02 – Qui – LUCIANO EMMANUEL LEITAO MAIA
02 – Ter – EMMANUEL NASCIMENTO CABANAS
02 – Qui – ANA LUCIA TEIXEIRA LEITAO
02 – Sex – FERNANDO JOSE GONCALVES BASTOS
02 – Sáb – JORGE LUIZ DE SOUZA MORAES
02 – Ter – SERGIO LUIZ KALINDWSKI
02 – Ter – LUIZ CARLOS CRESPO MACHADO
02 – Qua – JOSE EDMUNDO DA SILVA
02 – Ter – FERNANDO TABOADA FONTES
02 – Qua – WASHINGTON LUIZ MOREIRA
02 – Seg – JOSE DA SILVA DE LIMA
02 – Qua – MARIA DAS GRACAS ABREU MOL
02 – Sáb – CARLOS AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS
03 – Seg – SEVERINO DO RAMOS GENEZIO
03 – Qua – ROSARIA M GRAZIANO PEREIRA COSTA
03 – Qua – MARIA APARECIDA VINAGRE DE BRITTO BRASIL
03 – Sáb – ODAIR JOHNSON PEREIRA
03 – Sáb – MARIA CRISTINA LIMA D AJUZ
03 – Seg – ULYSSES CALIL DE ALMEIDA
03 – Qua – LUIS CARLOS DA SILVA
03 – Sex – GERALDO LOYOLA DA COSTA BARROS
03 – Sáb – HENRIQUE ANTONIO LEDUR
03 – Seg – SIMONE MARIA VIEIRA BITAR
03 – Sex – MAURO CERQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
04 – Dom – MADISON LUIZ PEREIRA
04 – Ter – NEUZA REGINA PEREIRA DA CUNHA SALCEDO
04 – Sáb – JAIME DE SOUZA PEREIRA
04 – Dom – HERCULES LYTHIG VITOLO
04 – Sex – OSWALDO ALVIM CORTES
04 – Seg – MARCOS ANDRE DE ABREU PEIXOTO
04 – Qua – HELENA DE FIGUEIREDO LIRA
04 – Sex – OZIRES SOARES PEREIRA
04 – Qua – JOSE CARLOS CAMPOS SILVA
05 – Sex – APOLINARIO CONCEICAO NASCIMENTO
05 – Sáb – MANOEL JOSE IANARELI MACHADO
05 – Seg – EDUARDO ALESSANDRO MOLINARI
05 – Ter – CARLOS EDUARDO MARTINS
05 – Ter – LUIZ FELIPE RIBEIRO SOARES
05 – Ter – MARIA TERESINHA GUTTERRES
05 – Sáb – NESTOR EDUARDO ROCHA PAVES
05 – Dom – CICERO FRANCELINO DA SILVA
05 – Ter – JOSE HENRIQUE GOMES DOS SANTOS
05 – Qui – LUCIANA ERNESTA DE SOUZA SILVA
05 – Dom – ELIETE ROSADO STANZANI
06 – Qui – JAIRO ALVES NEVES
06 – Seg – FRANCISCO EDUARDO ALVES MASSA
06 – Sex – FERNANDO FERREIRA CAMEJO
06 – Sáb – SERGIO PONTES POLONIA
06 – Sex – CARLOS ALBERTO PEREIRA LEAL
06 – Qui – MARCOS FERRARA SANTOS
06 – Sex – VALDIR DE SANTIS
06 – Sáb – ANTONIO LUIZ CAVALCANTI ARCAS
06 – Seg – JAIR HORACIO NEVES
06 – Sex – NEIVALDO FRAGA DE AZEVEDO
06 – Sáb – RICARDO ANTONIO DE SOUZA MOLINARI
06 – Seg – VINICIUS VELHO DA SILVA
07 – Dom – PEDRO SCHUBERT
07 – Ter – BENEVALDO DOS SANTOS COSTA
07 – Sáb – PAULO ROBERTO RODOPIANO FARIAS
08 – Ter – CELY DELL AMICO LUCAS
08 – Qua – JOSE MAURO RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE
08 – Ter – GIVALDO ALVES DA SILVA
09 – Qui – JAIME ROBSON STELZER
09 – Seg – ANSELMO JOSE LIMA PALMA
09 – Sáb – HELION AMARAL DE MOURA
09 – Qui – GILSON BARBOSA RAMOS
09 – Sáb – CARLOS JANNARELLI NETO
09 – Dom – JOAO AUGUSTO DE MELO BERNARDO
09 – Qua – ALFREDO PAES FERREIRA JUNIOR
09 – Qui – JOSE CESAR MARTINS PACHECO
09 – Qui – ADALBERTO CESAR PIRES COSTA
09 – Sáb – LUIZ CARLOS QUINTELLA FREIRE
09 – Sáb – MAURICIO CORREA DE AGUIAR
10 – Seg – MARTA CARDOSO DE MELO GUERRA
10 – Sex – FERNANDO CESAR PINTO LEMOS
10 – Qua – CONCEICAO PIEDADE GONCALVES DE CARVALHO
10 – Sáb – NEILDA MEDEIROS BATISTA BACELAR
10 – Qui – MARIA DE LOURDES CAMINHA MORICONI
10 – Qua – LUIZ MANOEL SILVA DE CARVALHO
10 – Dom – MARIA AMALIA FIGUEIRA DE MELLO VASCONCELLOS
10 – Sex – MAURO TOCANTINS CALDAS
10 – Qua – GISELE DO NASCIMENTO BASTOS
10 – Seg – EDUARDO POUBEL GRIECO
11 – Qui – NADIA FERREIRA SANTOS
11 – Qui – MARIO SERGIO LIMA DA SILVA MACIEL
11 – Sáb – MARIO TAVARES VIEIRA
11 – Qua – VERA LUCIA TEIXEIRA DE AZEREDO
11 – Sáb – PAULO CESAR PEREIRA ALVES
11 – Ter – JAILTON FERNANDES
11 – Sex – CARLOS ALBERTO GOMES FERREIRA
11 – Qui – SELMA CORTES ROLLEMBERG
12 – Ter – MARIA DE LOURDES DA SILVA GAVA
12 – Ter – PEDRO SERAFIM FILHO
12 – Sex – LEZANDRO MARQUARDT
12 – Dom – DALBERTO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
12 – Ter – FRANCISCO CAVALCANTI SILVA
12 – Dom – ARTUR DA COSTA REGO
12 – Seg – FERNANDO BARBOSA DAUDT
12 – Ter – HAROLDO SILVA DINIZ
12 – Ter – CYNTHIA FIGUEIREDO TERRA DE FARIA
12 – Ter – VALDIR REBELLO DAMICO
12 – Ter – ANTONIO CORREA GUIMARAES
12 – Sex – MIGUEL RICARDO MARTINS BEZERRA
12 – Qua – LUIS SAMPSON ZITENFELD SAMPAIO
13 – Sáb – ANTONIO SERGIO NETTO CARDOSO
13 – Sex – TANIA DE SOUZA CARDOSO
13 – Qui – RICARDO RICARDO DA SILVA COSTA
13 – Sex – ARMANDO JOSE DE MELO LIMA
13 – Seg – MARLENE NEVES PEREIRA
14 – Qua – JOSE CARLOS BARBOSA
14 – Dom – ANDRE OSSAMU ABUKAWA
14 – Qua – VERA OLIVATO RODRIGUES BREDA
14 – Qua – JOSANA MARIA PAIM MATTOS
14 – Sáb – MISSAE KOMON
14 – Dom – NESTOR JOSE ESPINDOLA
14 – Qui – GLAUCIA MARIA PEREIRA
14 – Qua – CARLOS ALVES GADELHA FILHO
14 – Sáb – VICENTE ANTONIO DE LIMA FILHO
14 – Qua – GENARO DA SILVEIRA BRITO NETO
14 – Qua – JOSIEL ROCHA DOS SANTOS
14 – Sex – WHELIGTON CARVALHO DA COSTA
14 – Qui – NEIDE DE OLIVEIRA GALVAO
14 – Dom – JAMIL TUFFY RESGALLA FILHO
14 – Ter – RICARDO JOSE BLANCO DOS SANTOS
15 – Ter – ARNON FLINT
15 – Ter – PAULO NEGRAIS CARNEIRO SEABRA
15 – Ter – ALFREDO DA COSTA PINTO
15 – Sex – SANDRA MARA FIGUEIREDO MACIEL
15 – Qui – ARISTOBOLO AIROLA FILHO
15 – Sex – YARDA CLESSILIN
15 – Seg – HELIO MENEGOTTO FILHO
15 – Qua – SERGIO MATOS CARDIAL
16 – Dom – RICARDO NORONHA DE FREITAS
16 – Sáb – NELIO SANTOS SIQUEIRA
16 – Dom – ARIDY DE MENEZES
16 – Sex – PEDRO JUNGER VIDAURRE LEITE
16 – Qui – GILBERTO SANTOS DA SILVA
16 – Qua – ROBERTO SILVA CORREA
16 – Sex – WASHINGTON RAIMUNDO FERREIRA DA SILVA
16 – Qua – SERGIO PAULO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
16 – Dom – RENATO GOMES DE MATTOS FONTES
16 – Dom – JOSE MAURO MOREIRA JORGE
17 – Dom – ROBERTO SOARES DA SILVEIRA
17 – Ter – ARNALDO FABIANSKI CAMPOS
17 – Dom – SERGIO OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO
17 – Seg – JORGE MAIA GON«ALVES
17 – Qui – EDILSON PAES TAVARES
17 – Qua – JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVEIRA
17 – Seg – GILSON BASTOS SILVA
17 – Qui – JOSE CARLOS MARINHO
17 – Sex – VANIA LUCIA CLAUDINA CARDOSO
17 – Sáb – PAULO LUCAS DE MORAES
18 – Seg – LUCIO SIMEAO GAIA
18 – Dom – RONALDO ROBERTO SILVA BARROS
18 – Sáb – VANILDO GOMES SOARES
18 – Qua – LEDA CRISTINA DE SOUZA PIZZO
18 – Sex – ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA
18 – Sex – NORMAN ANTONIO FERRAZ DE SOUZA
18 – Ter – JOSE REINALDO RODRIGUES GUIMARAES
18 – Ter – PAULO DE TARSO CASTELO BRANCO PONTE
18 – Sex – RICARDO JOSE DA SILVA
19 – Dom – PAULO ROBERTO MORAES
19 – Qui – MARIO MENDES DA SILVA JUNIOR
19 – Dom – REGINA LUCIA RIBEIRO
19 – Seg – JOSE MIGUEL BARROS CALDEIRA
19 – Dom – CARLOS HENRIQUE DUMORTOUT CASTRO
19 – Ter – SEBASTIAO BADARO FERNANDES
19 – Sex – CLAUDIO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
19 – Dom – EMILSON MORAIS SILVEIRA
19 – Seg – LUIZ EDMUNDO BORGES MAGNO DA SILVA
19 – Qui – EDILZIA MONTEIRO COSTA
19 – Dom – ANDRE CLAUDIO VEIGA CUNHA DE MENDONCA
19 – Qui – JORGE CORREA RUFFINI
20 – Sáb – NELSON COSTA CARDOSO
20 – Dom – ALVARO ANTONIO FERNANDES MESQUITA
20 – Sáb – TARCISIO CECHINEL
20 – Sex – CICERO FIGUEIRO FRANCA
20 – Seg – OSCAR BRAGA
20 – Ter – PELOPIDAS MONTEIRO OLIVEIRA ROSAS
20 – Sex – MARIA DE LOURDES LAGRECA DE SALES CABRAL
20 – Dom – SONIA MARIA PEGAS SARAIVA
20 – Ter – ANTONIO MENDES DE ALMEIDA
20 – Seg – CLAUDIO JOSE BUENO
20 – Ter – JOSE LEOPOLDO NEVES
20 – Seg – CARLOS ALBERTO DE PAIVA
21 – Sáb – ADISSON COELHO NUNES
21 – Seg – CEZAR CORREIA REBELO
21 – Sáb – EDSON TORRES BESSA
21 – Qui – OSMARINO ALVES PEREIRA
21 – Seg – CARLOS AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO
21 – Ter – ANA LUCIA MARQUES DE CASTRO NERI
21 – Qua – MAURO CESAR DA SILVA RODRIGUES
21 – Qui – ORACY PORTUGAL CABRAL
22 – Dom – ALUIZIO IWASSE
22 – Ter – CARLOS EDUARDO DO AMARAL SERRA
22 – Ter – ANA ALICE SANTOS SILVA
22 – Qua – CAUBY PACHECO DAS CHAGAS
22 – Sex – PAULO DO PRADO QUEIROZ FILHO
22 – Dom – JOSE RIBAMAR BORGES CELSO
22 – Qua – JOSE CARLOS DE FREITAS
22 – Sáb – ROGERIO CZERMAK
22 – Seg – MAURO CELSO RIBEIRO MIGUEL
22 – Seg – SERGIO DE ANDRADE NORONHA
23 – Sáb – NAGIB MOISES KEDE
23 – Sáb – JOSE DA SILVA BRAGA
23 – Qui – JOSE GOMES DAMASCENO FILHO
23 – Dom – ARISTOTELES VITOR AFONSO DE MEDEIROS
23 – Qui – VALDETE RAMOS VARANDA DOS SANTOS
23 – Sáb – PEDRO DAMIAO NOGUEIRA
23 – Qui – LUCIANO KIELMANOWICZ
23 – Qui – JOAO CARLOS TEIXEIRA LUIZ
23 – Seg – EMMANUEL DANILO REZENDE LEMOS
23 – Seg – DULCE MARIA CARVALHO MARTINS
23 – Sáb – ANTONIO CLEDIMIR SOUZA
23 – Sáb – WAGNER ANDRADE MOREIRA
24 – Qui – PAULO ROBERIO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA
24 – Dom – WELLINGTON GALDINO ALVES
24 – Qua – SANDRA NOEMIA DA ROCHA
24 – Qui – SERGIO RAZA SEGURA
24 – Sáb – ALMIRO WILBERT
24 – Sex – LUIS AURELIO MORAES BRUNO
24 – Sex – LUIZ EDUARDO CARAMEZ PAES DE LIMA
24 – Sáb – LUIZ OTAVIO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
24 – Dom – ANA SELMA DOS SANTOS DANTAS
24 – Qua – MARCIO LUIZ ARAUJO DE ALMEIDA
25 – Ter – ELADIO BATISTA MATOS
25 – Sáb – JOSE GERALDO DE SOUZA
25 – Ter – JOSE PEREIRA
25 – Qui – MEIREANE DE SOUZA
25 – Sáb – FLAVIO CHAGAS DA SILVA
25 – Sáb – ARTUR CESAR HECHT
25 – Ter – LETICIA FALCAO VEIGA
25 – Qui – JORGE LUIS COUTINHO DA SILVA
25 – Sáb – SALVIO GAMA DE OLIVEIRA
25 – Qui – JOSE REINALDO COSTA FERREIRA
25 – Sex – FABIO COELHO PEIXOTO
25 – Dom – MARIA MANUELA PINTO BARBOSA
25 – Dom – WILLIAM PETER CARRICONDE
25 – Sáb – WALDYR INGLEZ FIHO
25 – Sáb – LUIZ CARLOS COUTINHO CORREA
25 – Sex – MAURILIO COSTA DOS SANTOS
25 – Qui – ANTONIO INOCENCIO DE MELO
25 – Sáb – RITA DE CASSA DA SILVA MATTA
25 – Sex – IRLEIA DO VALE LOPES PEIXOTO
25 – Ter – RENATO FERREIRA DA ROCHA
26 – Ter – PAULO ROBERTO SALVINO
26 – Qua – EDEJAIR SANTOS DE SOUZA
26 – Qui – CELMA DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO
26 – Qua – AIDA CASSIA DA SILVA RIBEIRO
26 – Dom – PAULO SERGIO ANTUNES
26 – Sex – ISNILDO SANTOS BEZERRA
26 – Ter – MARIA APARECIDA REZENDE BAPTISTA
26 – Dom – JOSE LUIZ BARBOSA DUARTE
26 – Qui – ALCIR DE BARROS CACHAPUZ
27 – Seg – JOSE CARLOS DOMINGOS DE OLIVEIRA
27 – Qua – OSWALDO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
27 – Qui – JULIMAR OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE
27 – Seg – ARIZIO FERNANDES ALVES
27 – Dom – CARLOS JACKSON JULIAO DE CERQUEIRA
27 – Qua – JOSE LUIZ DE SENA PAZ
27 – Qua – EVELINE FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
27 – Qui – LUIZ CARLOS SABINO FERNANDES
27 – Sex – MARCOS ALEXANDRE FERNANDES
27 – Qui – MIGUEL DOMINGOS PEREIRA
27 – Sex – WASHINGTON LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA BRAGA
27 – Ter – ROBERTO RODRIGUES CECCARELLI
28 – Qua – ANA SUELI CORREA DE OLIVEIRA
28 – Sáb – ROSEANE PIRES LEITE
28 – Ter – EDILAMAR MARTINS MORAES GUIMARAES
28 – Dom – FAUSTO VICENTE GOMES FILHO
28 – Ter – ELIZABETH CONTIN FALKIEWICZ
28 – Qua – PAULO SARASATE GURGEL DO AMARAL
28 – Dom – ROBERTO JOSE ROMANOWSKI
28 – Ter – ALAN KARDEC PEREIRA DE CASTRO
28 – Sex – EDSON VIANA DE AGUIAR
28 – Dom – MARCOS ALEXANDRE A.DO NASCIMENTO
28 – Sex – PAULO CESAR FERREIRA MIRANDA
28 – Dom – WAGNER DE ARAUJO LOPES
28 – Sáb – LUIZ ANTONIO CARLOS TEIXEIRA
29 – Sáb – ROBERTO BARRETO SOBRAL
29 – Seg – LUIS SERGIO DOS REIS MONTE
29 – Dom – ITAMAR RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

Março

01 – Sex – MARCELO OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE
01 – Sex – LUCIANO PINHEIRO DO ROSARIO
01 – Dom – JOAO MARCOS SILVA ROCHA
01 – Ter – SERGIO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA
01 – Sáb – ERONDINA DE SOUZA GAMA
01 – Qua – ANAIR GONCALVES SPONCHIADO
01 – Sáb – RUBENS DOS SANTOS FELIZARDO
01 – Qui – CARLOS AMERICO CRUZ BULHOES
01 – Qui – MARIA ANGELA MAIA DE SOUSA
01 – Qui – GEORGE RODRIGUES MATTOS
01 – Seg – EPAMINONDAS DOUKAS FILHO
01 – Qui – ALEXANDRE MEIRELLES POPE
01 – Qui – RICARDO DO AMARAL IMBUZEIRO
01 – Sex – ANTONIO CARLOS FRANCISCO CARDOSO
01 – Qui – JOAO LUIZ MASELLI MONTE BASTOS
01 – Dom – MARIA DO ROCIO BUDEL TULIO
01 – Sex – ADILSON PASCHOAL
01 – Qua – MARIA ANGELICA LISBOA
01 – Dom – PAULO CESAR RODRIGUES BACELLAR
02 – Ter – NELSON RODRIGUES E SILVA
02 – Sex – JOSE LUIZ PIRES REBELO
02 – Qui – RUBENS REINALDO SILVA BARROS
02 – Sáb – MONICA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
02 – Ter – EDSON MAIA BORGES
02 – Seg – SERGIO RIBEIRO BARROS
02 – Seg – EDSON ROBERTO FEDEL
02 – Qui – SERGIO LUIZ DA SILVA QUINTAO
02 – Seg – MARTA SCHMALB DONATI
02 – Dom – ELAINE DA MOTTA CORDEIRO DE MELLO
02 – Ter – ILDA CANDIDA CONCEICAO PEREIRA
03 – Dom – MARIA DE FATIMA RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA
03 – Sáb – MARIA DO CARMO AFONSO
03 – Ter – OLGA MACHADO DE LUNA FREIRE
03 – Seg – KATSUAKI WAKI
03 – Sex – ELMA MARLENE MONTEIRO ALVES DE LIMA
03 – Qui – JOSE RENATO DE OLIVEIRA MOURA
03 – Dom – JORGETE BARBOSA LOPES
03 – Dom – ROBERTO CLACINA MARCOTULIO
03 – Ter – JOSE MARIVALDO LEONEL
03 – Ter – JOSE RAUL DE MORAES NETTO
03 – Ter – ROGERIO MONTEIRO GAMA
03 – Dom – OSCAR DE FREITAS CAMARA
03 – Ter – JALIMAR GUIMARAES SIMPLICIO
03 – Qua – JOAO CARLOS EMILIANO LEITE
03 – Qui – ANNELISE BRITTO COELHO
03 – Ter – CLAUDIO CRUZ DOS SANTOS
03 – Seg – CARLOS ANTONIO RODRIGUES
03 – Dom – IDERSON SAMBERG
04 – Ter – YARA ESTEVES LOBATO
04 – Seg – WILSON LUIZ O RAMOS
04 – Ter – PAULO CESAR SIRUFFO FERNANDES
04 – Sex – EDGARD STRAUSS
04 – Qua – RAIMUNDO JULIO DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE
04 – Dom – IVANY DA SILVA NUNES
05 – Qui – MARIA ROSANGELA DE BARCELOS SANTIAGO LIMA
05 – Sex – AMAZONINA MESQUITA SOARES
05 – Qui – FERNANDO JOSE PATROCINIO PEREIRA
05 – Sáb – JOSE ANTONIO BATTINI
05 – Ter – LUIS CARLOS DE SOUZA
05 – Ter – EDUARDO JORGE AMORIM DE ALMEIDA
05 – Seg – LUIZ ANTONIO MEIRELLES DA SILVA
05 – Dom – DECIO MARTINS PEREIRA
05 – Qui – CARLOS DALLOLIO
05 – Qui – GIL BAPTISTA DA CRUZ
05 – Sex – PAULO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA
05 – Sáb – CELSO MARQUES
05 – Dom – JEZIEL BARROS DA SILVA
05 – Qua – HELIOMAR LIMA BATISTA FLORES
05 – Qua – GERALDO MAURO DE OLIVEIRA
05 – Dom – SERGIO CRISTOVAO DA SILVA
06 – Dom – LUCIENE DUBLIN PONTES
06 – Qua – ROBERTO DE TOLEDO
06 – Dom – MARIA DO CARMO GON«ALVES
06 – Seg – MARIA APARECIDA HILEL MATTOS
06 – Qua – MARISTELA CARRERO MARTINI
06 – Dom – IVONE DE FREITAS CARVALHO
06 – Seg – JOSE TRINDADE BRITO
06 – Qua – MARIA HELENA MOHALLEM
07 – Qua – VAGNO THOMAZ
07 – Sáb – HEDEMIR FLORES GOMES
07 – Seg – ORLANDO ANTONIO FERNANDES
07 – Ter – LUCIANE ALMEIDA DA SILVA BIAGINI
07 – Qua – JOAO CARLOS DOS SANTOS SOUZA
07 – Seg – ALEXANDRE COMPARSI
07 – Dom – MILTON CARNEIRO LACERDA FILHO
07 – Qui – CELIA ELZA VIANA DE CARVALHO
08 – Ter – EVANDRO MARQUES DE SA
08 – Seg – RICARDO ROCHA PITTA
08 – Qua – MARIA ALICE RODRIGUES MARTINS
08 – Qua – GUIOMAR NOGUEIRA FELIX
08 – Sex – JADIR MANOEL FERREIRA
08 – Sáb – MAURO FRANCISCO MARIN
08 – Ter – JORGE LUIZ DIAS DA SILVA
08 – Sex – LAELSON MARQUES DE SOUZA
08 – Sex – SILVIO ALEXANDRE ALMEIDA DE SOUZA
08 – Ter – ATILIO ANDRADE
08 – Sex – REGINA LUCIA BOTO SIMPLICIO
09 – Sáb – AUGUSTA MARIA GOMES COSTA
09 – Qua – JORGE MOACIR FARIAS DA SILVA
09 – Qui – JOSE BARBOZA DA SILVA
09 – Dom – JORGE CLAUDIO DA SILVA
09 – Sáb – DEBORA SZPIZ
09 – Ter – ANGELO DE SOUZA CRESPO NETO
09 – Sex – ADALBERTO ALVES LOURENCO
09 – Sex – PAULO MAURICIO SALLES RODRIGUES
09 – Qua – REGINA CELIA SILVEIRA
09 – Qui – SONIA MARLY GONCALVES PALHANO
10 – Seg – SANDRA MARIA DE ARAUJO
10 – Ter – JOSE RIBAMAR DE MEDEIROS
10 – Sáb – CESAR EMILIO GUIMARAES
10 – Ter – NILSON DE CAMPOS FERREIRA
10 – Sáb – ELIANA DE SOUZA SANTOS SENA
10 – Dom – RICARDO BEJARANO MACOL
10 – Qui – GILENO BARRETO DE MELO
10 – Seg – ROSANA WASSERMAN
10 – Qua – WALDIR BISCOUTO MERCER
10 – Ter – DORA COE DE OLIVEIRA
10 – Sex – JANE ELISABETE FAVRE DRUMMOND
11 – Seg – LUCIANE MOREIRA DE AMORIM
11 – Sex – VALERIA DE OLIVEIRA
11 – Qui – TOUFIK SAAD DANA NETO
11 – Sex – VALDIR ANDRADE ROCHA
11 – Seg – CELSO TADAYOSHI ISHIE
11 – Seg – NILTON ROSA DE ANDRADE
11 – Ter – MARTHA SILVA SANTOS
11 – Qui – MIRTIS CONSUELO M SANTOS ALVES
11 – Dom – LUIZ VARGAS DE OLIVEIRA
12 – Qua – ROSENI PEREIRA
12 – Ter – VALDIR ALVES PEREIRA
12 – Dom – JALTEIR SALGUEIRO MELLO
12 – Qui – CLARISSE BRITES DE MENEZES
12 – Qui – ENIO EVERTON MARQUES RODRIGUES
12 – Seg – ANA MARIA FRISCH RIBEIRO
12 – Qui – GIOVANI NEGRELLO
12 – Qua – EMANUEL SILVA DE JESUS
13 – Sex – ANA JOSEFA GALIMBERTI DA LUZ
13 – Sex – WECIO JAIR DE SA MENDES
13 – Ter – CARLOS ANTONIO FERNANDEZ
13 – Seg – NELIO PENA RODRIGUES
13 – Qui – LURDES SILVA AVILA
13 – Ter – JOAIL HUMBERTO ROCHA DE ABREU
13 – Ter – MILTON ELISEU DE MATOS
13 – Seg – HUMBERTO DE SOUZA
13 – Qua – HENRIQUE JOSE SARNO BROCHADO
13 – Seg – JOSE WILLIAMS CASSIANO PEREIRA
13 – Sáb – MARIA DE FATIMA MENEZES DE BRITO
13 – Sáb – SONIA MIRACI FIGUEIREDO SAMPAIO
14 – Qui – LAURENTINO HENRIQUES PAULO
14 – Qui – MARIA ALICE ARAUJO BURLAMAQUI SOARES
14 – Qua – RICARDO HENRIQUES RANGEL
14 – Qua – SILVIO LOURENCO SAMPAIO
14 – Ter – HORACIO MARTINS
14 – Sáb – ROSA MARIA BRAGA PORTO
14 – Qua – MARIO JORGE CABRAL
14 – Ter – JOAO CARLOS DA SILVA BORGES
15 – Qui – DINA CRISTINA MACELO DOS SANTOS
15 – Seg – CARLOS ROSSE DE JESUS SOARES
15 – Dom – CESAR AUGUSTO PEREZ JORGE
15 – Dom – SEBASTIAO GOMES DOS REIS
15 – Qua – MOYSES GOMES AROXA
15 – Sáb – JOAQUIM MACHADO BARRETO MENESES FILHO
15 – Qua – DENILSON CARVALHO DOS SANTOS
15 – Qua – ROBSON GOMES IZIDORO
16 – Dom – SOLANGE MORIEL TAVARES
16 – Ter – JOSE ANDRE D ALMEIDA MARQUES
16 – Seg – SEBASTIAO NEIVA LOPES
16 – Ter – LEILA ROSA BRAGA DOS SANTOS
16 – Sáb – CYNTHIA MARIA ZUCCOLO BARRAGAT DE ANDRADE
17 – Sáb – SONIA DA SILVA GOMES
17 – Qua – NELSON CORDEIRO DE FARIA
17 – Seg – ABILIO ALVES ARRUDA
17 – Ter – ANTONIO MARCELO SILVA DE SOUSA
18 – Sex – LUIS CLAUDIO FERREIRA MARTINHO BOTTINO
18 – Sex – WANDERLEY DA SILVA ABREU JUNIOR
18 – Qua – ROGERIO ROQUE CARDOSO DE MIRANDA
18 – Seg – REINALDO MARTINS DE ABREU
18 – Ter – SERGIO BORDE
18 – Ter – ROSANGELA GIAMBARRA DO REGO
18 – Sáb – JULIO CESAR ANTUNES DOS SANTOS
18 – Qua – ILMAR DE LIMA LOPES
18 – Seg – ROZANGELA ANA PAIVA
18 – Qui – MARCELO FIALHO AVILA
19 – Sáb – LUIZ ANTONIO MANGIA
19 – Seg – JOSE CARLOS ALVES RAMOS
19 – Qui – JOSE CLAUDIO GOMES DA SILVA
19 – Seg – CARLOS AURELIO DA ROCHA PINTO
19 – Qua – CLAUDIO JOSE FIRMINO DE MENDONCA
19 – Sáb – KARLO EMMANUEL CAMPOS ALONSO
19 – Dom – JOSE MACEDO DE OLIVEIRA
19 – Ter – JOSE RUBEM BENVENUTI
19 – Seg – JOSE RIBEIRINHO TELLES
19 – Seg – TERESA CRISTINA PIMENTEL ANTUNES
19 – Seg – ACCACIO AYRES FILHO
19 – Ter – ALOYSIO AMORIM DE OLIVEIRA
19 – Sáb – MAURICIO JOSE NICOLAY THEBALD
19 – Dom – IZABEL GONCALVES
20 – Ter – EVANDRO JOSE DE SOUZA PIRES
20 – Seg – TANIA MARCIA DE PINHO
20 – Seg – JOSE GILBERTO C DOS SANTOS
20 – Dom – ANTONIO LUIZ ALMEIDA TEIXEIRA
20 – Dom – VANIA FARIAS SCHETINE
20 – Qui – RICARDO SEIXAS HUGHES
20 – Ter – WILSON NEPOMUCENO MILLER
20 – Ter – AUGUSTO MACHADO GONCALVES ANJO
21 – Ter – MARCELO COUTINHO LEIXA
21 – Seg – NEDILMA COUTINHO RODRIGUES
21 – Seg – CLAUDIO JOSE AGUIAR DOS SANTOS
21 – Dom – MARIA DE FATIMA RAMOS
21 – Qua – JORGE RENATO SALES CANELLAS
21 – Dom – SEBASTIAO ROBERTO ALVES
21 – Qui – FERNANDO ANTONIO BRANDAO
21 – Dom – ISAAC DE ALMEIDA CAYRES
21 – Qui – ALBERTO MOREIRA CRUZ FILHO
22 – Qui – DIMAS EUFRAZIO DE CARVALHO
22 – Dom – JOSE TADEU GOMES DA SILVA
22 – Ter – MARCIA CRISTINA DE SOUZA VALUANO
22 – Sáb – SANDRA MARIA DA SILVEIRA E SILVA
22 – Qui – FABIO DE JESUS IANNUZZI
22 – Ter – SERGIO DOS SANTOS FONSECA
22 – Sex – EDSON RENATO HERBSTER PIRES
22 – Dom – CLAUDIO MELLO DOS SANTOS
22 – Qua – EDSON MULLER DUNLEY
22 – Dom – WASHINGTON PINTO ALMEIDA
22 – Ter – NICOLAU BRASIL DA SILVA
22 – Qui – PEDRO OLIMPIO FALEIRO
22 – Ter – JOSE GOMES FILHO
22 – Dom – GUALBERTO NUNES DE ALMEIDA
23 – Seg – GILINGTON SILVEIRA DE SOUZA
23 – Seg – MONICA REBELO RODRIGUEZ
23 – Qui – HELIO DA ROSA LEMMERS
23 – Ter – SORAYA CRISTINA GOMES NUNES
23 – Seg – VALTER DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
23 – Sex – ORIVALDO BAGNI
23 – Qua – EDSON IKAWA
23 – Sáb – ANTONIO PEREIRA DA COSTA
23 – Qui – CID NEI DE OLIVEIRA COSTA
23 – Dom – MAURICIO FERREIRA DA COSTA
23 – Seg – SAMUEL GUIMARAES SANTOS
23 – Sex – NARCISO GOMES MARCANO
23 – Qua – RITA LEZIETE CONSTANTINO VIEIRA
24 – Qui – ALUISIO NOVAES ROCHA
24 – Qui – ELCO VASCONCELOS DE FREITAS
24 – Qua – AGNALDO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA
24 – Seg – LUCILEIA PINTO ROSA SANTANA
24 – Qui – AUREA CANUTO DA SILVA
24 – Sex – CARLOS ROBERTO DOS SANTOS CALDEIRA
24 – Qui – LUIZ CARLOS VANDERLEI FERREIRA
24 – Sex – NILO SERGIO CORTAT ALVES
24 – Sex – MARIA DO DESTERRO LABORDA IZEL
24 – Seg – ENIO DE PAULA CARNEIRO
25 – Dom – JULIO AMILCAR RAMOS CABRAL
25 – Sáb – TRAJANO BATISTA DE BARROS
25 – Sex – CARLOS MENDES
25 – Seg – ALCIDES VIEIRA MACIEL NETO
25 – Seg – JOSELI MANHAES DOS SANTOS
25 – Dom – NEUSA MARIA DE SOUZA BARBOSA
25 – Qui – EIDIMAR DA SILVA GOMES
25 – Dom – ANTONIA LIMA FIGUEIREDO DE MELO
25 – Seg – LUIZ ANTONIO EVANGELISTA FERNANDES
25 – Dom – ANTONIO JOSE FIGUEIRA PEREIRA
25 – Dom – JAIRO SANTOS CARDOSO
25 – Qua – MARIO MATOS TORRES
25 – Qua – CARLOS ALBERTO MOREIRA
25 – Seg – GLADIMAR ANTUNES DA SILVA
26 – Sex – HILNEY PASSOS NOBRE
26 – Sáb – ROSANA DE LOURDES DE PAULA VASCONCELOS
26 – Sex – FRANCISCO DUARTE DE ARRAES ALENCAR
26 – Seg – SAMUEL TALMAI BARROQUES
26 – Ter – JANAINA GORNE
26 – Ter – JOSE FERNANDO DE FREITAS
26 – Sáb – LEONIDAS DA SILVA PINTO
26 – Sex – LICURGO BERNARDINO DE SOUZA FILHO
26 – Qua – DJALMA PEREIRA BENTES
26 – Qua – ELCILENE MATOS DE FREITAS
26 – Qua – LUCINDA SOARES ROSA
26 – Sáb – ROBERTO RODRIGUES JUC¡
26 – Ter – ALVARO PEREIRA TAVARES
27 – Dom – JOAO CARLOS DE SOUZA
27 – Qua – CELY SANTOS CARVALHO
27 – Seg – LUIS CLAUDIO DE AMORIM SANTIAGO
27 – Ter – MARIA APARECIDA NINCI
27 – Sáb – RUBEN DE MELO SANTOS
27 – Qui – ALTAIR CHAVES CAMACHO
27 – Qui – MAURICIO GOMES CORTES
27 – Sex – ROSANGELA MARIA PALMEIRA DA SILVA
28 – Seg – MARIA DAS GRACAS LIMA DE FARIAS
28 – Seg – ABERALDO AVILA OMENA JUNIOR
28 – Qua – EDUARDO MACEDO BATISTA
28 – Dom – RENATO MARQUES SALES
28 – Sáb – CARLOS MACHADO
28 – Qua – DIVAIL APARECIDO BROETTO
28 – Seg – JOSE ALEXANDRE BARBOSA DE FARIAS
28 – Ter – MARCOS CUNHA DE MORAES
29 – Seg – SILVINO FILGUEIRAS NETO
29 – Qui – FATIMA CRISTINA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
29 – Qui – ABRAAO DE SOUZA BASTOS
29 – Sex – PAULO ALEXANDRE DA FONSECA MOREIRA
29 – Sáb – EUCLIDES GONCALO DA SILVA FILHO
29 – Dom – AGUINALDO VITORINO CHAVES
29 – Ter – JORGE ALBERTO GOMES DE ABREU
30 – Sáb – JOSE MARCOS LINHARES
30 – Qui – SEVERINO MAGALHAES DA SILVA
30 – Qua – ANTONIO MARIO FREITAS MATTIODA
30 – Sáb – MANOEL DOS SANTOS MALHEIROS
30 – Seg – JORGE LEAL
30 – Ter – ROSEMAR FERNANDES SALA
30 – Dom – RITA MARIA DE SOUZA MENDES
30 – Qui – MANUEL SOARES PEREIRA DA ROCHA
31 – Sex – SIMONE REAL PESSOA
31 – Sáb – MONICA VOTTA SCHOMANN
31 – Seg – JOSE ROBERTO FERNANDES
31 – Dom – ROBERTO LUCAS PARGA
31 – Qua – ANDR… MACHADO ABRITTA RODRIGUES
31 – Sáb – RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA
31 – Sáb – NELSON ARTHUR PINTO LEMGRUBER
31 – Seg – GERSON FERNANDES MANSO
31 – Dom – CICERO SENA MOREIRA GOMES
31 – Sáb – DULCIMAR DOS SANTOS

Abril

01 – Qua – UBIRAJARA MELO CASTELO BRANCO
01 – Dom – CARLOS GOMES JORDANI
01 – Seg – MARCELO DE GUIMARAES PEIXOTO
01 – Seg – WILLIAM COUTINHO SCARAMELLA
01 – Qua – ELIVALDIR FRANCO CHAVES
01 – Ter – LUIZ FERNANDO DE SAMPAIO MELLO
01 – Qui – LUIZ FERNANDO RODRIGUES ALCOFORADO
01 – Sex – FRANCISCO DE PAULO ALENCAR
01 – Seg – SANDRA MARIA GOMES PELLEGRINO
01 – Ter – CARLOS ALBERTO NUNES DA GAMA
01 – Ter – REINALDO NUNES
01 – Ter – PAULO EDUARDO TURINI
02 – Qua – ALBERTO LOUZADA DIAS
02 – Sex – LUCIMAR AROSTI PATERLINI
02 – Ter – JONAS SEIXAS VIANA
02 – Qui – CARLOS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
02 – Qui – WAGNER MORAES ABDALLA
02 – Ter – LENITA SIMOES FEIJO
02 – Ter – TANIA MARIA N.ASSIS M. DE ANDRADE
02 – Qui – LEDA MARIA SANTOS DE LIMA
02 – Seg – ANA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS GUAIOTO SALGADO
02 – Ter – MARIA RAIMUNDA SOUZA DE QUEIROZ
02 – Seg – JUSSANAN BISPO DE BRITO
02 – Qua – KAZUKO YOSHIDA
02 – Sex – LUIZ ANTONIO SANTANA
03 – Seg – REINALDO FERNANDES NETO
03 – Sáb – JOSE COUTINHO NETO
03 – Seg – LUIZ FERNANDO SOARES BATISTA
03 – Sex – MANOEL DOS SANTOS
03 – Qui – APARECIDO ALVES TENORIO
03 – Qui – JOSE GERALDO DE AMORIM
03 – Dom – MARCO ANTONIO ALMEIDA DA SILVA
03 – Ter – EDSON PEREIRA VERAS
03 – Qua – GESUS MOREIRA PADILHA
03 – Dom – ELOISA ELENA SOBRAL PINHEIRO
04 – Dom – ZENILDA MARIA BARRETO RAMOS NOVAIS
04 – Seg – MARCELO COSTGA LOPES
04 – Sáb – NELMA LUCIA MARINHO VIEIRA
04 – Sex – DEUSDETE RODRIGUES GOMES
04 – Qua – TEREZINHA MOITINHO FERREIRA DE SOUSA
04 – Sáb – MARCOS PIRES MEDRADO
04 – Sáb – ROSEMARY MANEDE PINA
04 – Sex – CARLINDO SOUZA DIAS DOS SANTOS
04 – Qua – CARLOS EUGENIO MELRO SILVA DA RESSUREICAO
05 – Ter – WAGNER PEDROSO RODRIGUES
05 – Ter – MOISES VIEIRA COSTA
05 – Dom – MARLI DA COSTA AFONSO
05 – Dom – SERGIO GOMES PADILHA
05 – Qua – CARLOS ALBERTO PINHEIRO
05 – Ter – LUCIO AYRON BENTO DE AZEVEDO
05 – Qua – ALVARO ADRIANO ROCHA MARTINS
05 – Qui – AMERICO MONSORES FALCAO
06 – Qua – LENART PALMEIRA DO NASCIMENTO FILHO
06 – Ter – JONAS BARCELLOS FIGUEIREDO
06 – Seg – JOSE SOARES DE ANDRADE
06 – Seg – IVONILDO SANTOS SANTANA
06 – Qua – CUSTODIA MARILIA RODRIGUES MARTINS DE SOUZA
06 – Ter – DILSON CAMPOS DE ARAUJO
06 – Dom – ANA MARIA PICCININI GARCIA
06 – Ter – MARCO ANTONIO SOUSA BOTTI
06 – Seg – GUSTAVO PEREIRA AUGUSTO
06 – Seg – HELIO RIBEIRO GOMES FILHO
06 – Ter – HAMILTON LOBO VIANNA
06 – Sex – RENATO MARQUES CORREIA DA SILVA
06 – Sex – LUCIANA COELHO DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO
06 – Sáb – HUMBERTO SILVA TOSTES DE FREITAS
07 – Sex – ALVARO MENEZES VIANNA
07 – Sex – ADOLFO FRANCISCO LANCINI NETO
07 – Qui – VANIA DE ALCANTARA PEREIRA OLIVIER
07 – Qui – ERNESTO MANUEL ROCHA DE MEDEIROS
07 – Ter – LINCOLN REQUIAO
07 – Dom – ROGERIO DOS SANTOS
07 – Qui – EDSON DO ESPIRITO SANTO CARDOSO
08 – Dom – VICENTINO MOREIRA DE ANDRADE
08 – Seg – LOURDES DE FATIMA CALUSNE DO AMARAL
08 – Seg – JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LEMOS
08 – Dom – JOSE PEDRO DE SOUZA
08 – Sex – RICARDO TELES ARAUJO
08 – Ter – ZILA DOMINGOS COELHO
08 – Sex – SAMUEL VIEIRA BRAZIL
09 – Seg – FABIANO MURILO DA SILVA
09 – Sex – MARIA LYGIA CABRAL
09 – Qua – MARIA DE LOURDES GONCALVES LOBO
09 – Sex – INALDO JOSE DE MENDONCA BASTOS
09 – Seg – JORGE LUIZ DA COSTA COUTO
09 – Qui – ELMO SOUZA PAZ
09 – Qui – MAURO DE ALMEIDA NORONHA
10 – Dom – JOSE RONALDO BARBOSA FALCAO
10 – Qui – JACIO DE MELLO BAPTISTA
10 – Qua – GILMAR RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
10 – Dom – LUIZ ANTONIO FERREIRA COUTINHO
10 – Qua – JORGE LUIS TELES DA SILVA
10 – Sex – AUGAIR NICOLAU DOS SANTOS
10 – Dom – MARCIA PEREIRA DA FONSECA
10 – Qua – TATIANA FERNANDES
10 – Dom – VERA BASTOS GUALTER
10 – Ter – PAULO FERNANDO HAMACHER
11 – Sáb – ELCIO TEIXEIRA PESSANHA
11 – Sáb – PAULO CEZAR FIGUEIREDO DE MATTOS
11 – Seg – SERGIO TELINI
11 – Sáb – MARIA LUCIA PARAVATO VIANA
11 – Ter – AGUINALDO TORRES BIBA
11 – Seg – FRANCISCO MARCELO AVELINO
11 – Qui – PAULO MARCOS BASTOS TINOCO
11 – Qua – CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
11 – Qua – JOSE MARIA LYRA DA SILVA
11 – Seg – ISAAC CAVALCANTE DE MENEZES
11 – Dom – MAURILIO ALVES PEREIRA PINTO
12 – Ter – ELIANE FERREIRA ABDON MONTEIRO
12 – Sex – JOAO DE DEUS BARBOSA DE MEDEIROS
12 – Qua – ANTONIO RIBEIRO DA CUNHA CAMPOS
12 – Ter – ROBERTO SILVA DE AZEVEDO RIBEIRO
12 – Qui – FERNANDO DIAS ALBUQUERQUE
12 – Ter – SILVIA HELENA BARBOSA ALMEIDA
12 – Ter – EDSON AZEVEDO RANGEL
12 – Dom – REGINA CELIA NESTI DOS REIS CAVALCANTE
12 – Qui – FERNANDO DOS ANJOS SILVA
12 – Sex – SOLANGE LEAL DE ALMEIDA TAVORA
12 – Sex – RENATO JOSE MANOEL
12 – Qua – DARLAN CAMACHO
12 – Seg – IVETE VIRGINIA TEIXEIRA AMORIM
12 – Sáb – PAULO RODOLFO BOBLITZ
12 – Sex – EDUARDO RIBEIRO BASTOS
12 – Qua – JOSE WILSON MALVEIRA
13 – Sex – JOSE RENATO DE ANDRADE
13 – Seg – LUCIVAL FERNANDES
13 – Qua – IVAN COSTA SIQUEIRA
13 – Qua – ADEMIR AMORIM
13 – Dom – ARUAGY MARIA FERREIRA DA SILVA
13 – Sáb – SONIA BAHIENSE ARAUJO GOMES
13 – Dom – GEORGE JORGE RIBEIRO
13 – Sex – ROBERTO ALVES MACIEL
13 – Qua – DALVA DE FATIMA CARNEIRO DA CUNHA
13 – Seg – ROBERTO MARQUES DE BRITO
14 – Seg – MARCELO LUIZ DE CASTRO
14 – Ter – RITA DE CASSIA CARNEIRO ANDRADE
14 – Qui – GUILHERME GOMES DE VASCONCELLOS
14 – Sáb – JOAO MANOEL SAMPAIO FERREIRA
14 – Qui – AMELIA CLARA BARRETO FANDINO
14 – Ter – HEITOR DE SOUZA JUNIOR
14 – Seg – ANTONIA VILANI CAMELO
14 – Dom – MAURILIO ROSA
14 – Ter – SILVANA CAETANO SIMAO
14 – Qui – JORGE LUIZ CURADO
14 – Sáb – ALBERTO JOSE BEZERRA JUNIOR
15 – Qua – MARCOS CARDOZO DE OLIVEIRA
15 – Qui – ALEXEI DE KANEL
15 – Sáb – LUIZ GUILHERME DE SOUZA PASSOS
15 – Seg – JANE LEAO DE AMORIM
15 – Ter – IRLANDI MAGALHAES ALVES
15 – Sex – JOAO WAGNER SANTANNA LIMA
15 – Sex – SIMONIDES FERNANDES LINHARES
15 – Qua – DURVAL VILAR DE QUEIROZ JUNIOR
15 – Ter – ELAINE CORBO RODRIGUES
15 – Qua – LUIZ AUGUSTO LINHARES
15 – Sáb – JULIO DE SEIXAS ZEITEL
15 – Sex – ENEAS BARRETO DESIDERIO
16 – Sex – ANNA MARIA SCOFANO
16 – Qua – JOSE CARLOS CROCE
16 – Seg – LUSIEL FRANCA DA COSTA
16 – Seg – MIGUEL ANGELO FIUMARI
16 – Seg – RICARDO BALLESTER KREMER
16 – Sáb – JOAO CARLOS DE SOUZA
16 – Ter – EDUARDO PINTO DE AMORIM LEITE
16 – Dom – WALACE RAMOS BARBOSA
16 – Seg – RAIMUNDO NONATO ANDRADE DE JESUS
16 – Dom – LUIZ FELIPPE LEAL DA FONSECA JR
16 – Sáb – LIVAN ALFREDO RODRIGUES GOMES
17 – Qui – ELIZABETH DA COSTA MARTINES
17 – Dom – HELDER SAVIO DE AGUIAR
17 – Sex – FERNANDO MANUEL DOS SANTOS ALVES
17 – Seg – CARLOS ALBERTO DIAS CARVALHO
17 – Qui – ANA MARIA DA SILVA BRANDAO
17 – Ter – GERALDO MARIA RAMOS DE GODOY
17 – Qui – FRANKLIN BARRETO
17 – Seg – JORGE FERNANDES MARQUES JUNIOR
17 – Ter – OLGA MARIA FONSECA SILVA
17 – Sex – WASHINGTON DE OLIVEIRA GERALDELLI
18 – Seg – MARIO DE LUCA
18 – Qui – ELOISA GONCALVES NOGUEIRA
18 – Qua – SOLANGE RODRIGUES COSTA
18 – Qui – ROGERIO CARDOZO
18 – Qua – MARIDALVA FIGUEIREDO BENITES
18 – Sex – FLAVIO JOSE VERSIANI DOS ANJOS
18 – Sex – JODIR RANGEL RIBEIRO
18 – Seg – NORMA DE SOUZA BRITO
19 – Qui – AYLTON PAVONI FILHO
19 – Sáb – MAURO FAIDEL DA SILVA
19 – Sex – ERIEL DE MIRANDA AZEVEDO
19 – Ter – ALVARO LUIZ SILVA AZEVEDO
19 – Ter – GILBERTO DUQUE DE OLIVEIRA
19 – Ter – ELAINE CAMPELLO SUAREZ
19 – Sáb – SIMAO FERREIRA DA SILVA ROCHA NETO
19 – Qua – CLAUDIO JOSE SOARES
20 – Sex – FRANCISCO OTAVIO PEREIRA DA SILVA
20 – Ter – ROSIMAR RIBEIRO SOARES
20 – Qui – ALEXANDRE DE PAULA ARAGAO
20 – Seg – ELIAS AUDI JUNIOR
20 – Sex – IZAIAS TEIXEIRA
21 – Qui – JORGE COSTA DE LUNA FREIRE
21 – Sex – JOAO CARLOS DE FIGUEIREDO BARROS
21 – Ter – ROSEMERE SILVEIRA LOPES
21 – Sáb – AMALIA DIAS RIBEIRO
21 – Sex – SUSANA MARIA COALHADO TERRA BANDEIRA
21 – Sex – LUIZ CARLOS MEIRELLES SILVA
21 – Qui – ANA MARIA MENDES RODRIGUES
21 – Qui – JAMIL TAVARES JUNIOR
21 – Sáb – RONALDO SERGIO NEVES
21 – Dom – JOAO CLAUDIO GONZALEZ GALVAO NOGUEIRA
21 – Seg – AURELIO ALVES DE FARIA
21 – Qui – MARGUIT MICHEL
22 – Sáb – ANIZIO MOURA FILHO
22 – Qui – JULIO ANCELMO BERTOLINI
22 – Qui – LIDIA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA
22 – Qua – REGINA HELENA BURGOS MOTA
22 – Qua – MARIA HELENA BITTAR BELLUCCIO
22 – Sex – LANDI NUNES GRIMAUTH
22 – Seg – DALVA VIEIRA MARTINS
22 – Qua – LIDIA VERA FERNANDES DA SILVA
22 – Ter – RUNETE FRAGEL MADEIRA
23 – Sex – ELIANA MORETTI BUENO
23 – Seg – JORGE GOMES CAMACHO
23 – Dom – RAQUEL VAZ PADILHA
23 – Seg – ANTONIO JOSE BARROS DA SILVEIRA
23 – Dom – SUELY SUETH DA PENHA
23 – Qua – MANOEL JORGE ORGE MOREIRA
23 – Sáb – MAURICIO ANDRADE DE SOUZA
23 – Ter – EDNO OLIVEIRA MAIA BRANDAO
24 – Qua – LENORA GUIMARAES SOARES
24 – Dom – JORGE JOSE DE ANDRADE LIRA
24 – Sex – MARIA DE LOURDES GOMES DA SILVA
24 – Sex – JOAO EDUARDO PENNA DE CARVALHO
24 – Seg – GILBERTO MORAIS NETTO
25 – Dom – JOAO ROBERTO MILAGRES NETO
25 – Qua – ANTONIO RAIMUNDO SANTANA REINA
25 – Sex – LUIS ALBERTO SPAGNOLO
25 – Qua – CARLOS MAXIMILIANO AMARAL
25 – Sex – ANA LUCIA DE FREITAS PEREIRA
25 – Seg – PAULO ROSA DE CAMPOS
25 – Sáb – MARIA DINIZ DANTAS BASTOS
25 – Sáb – AMILTON ALVES PINTO
25 – Qua – JOAO ADALBERTO MACHADO
25 – Qua – OTACILIO DE ALMEIDA DANTAS
25 – Sex – BENJAMIN SUBKOFF
25 – Sáb – ADEL DE ALMEIDA MAFRA
25 – Dom – MARIETA FERNANDA BARROS RIBEIRO
25 – Seg – JOSE SILVERIO GOMES VALADARES
25 – Ter – LEMUEL BRUNO TAETS
25 – Qui – MARGARETH SOARES LANNES BOQUIMPANI
26 – Dom – ALDO DE BRITO MAGALHAES
26 – Dom – ANDRE LUIZ D’OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO
26 – Sáb – ELIEZER FERREIRA CURVELO
26 – Ter – MARIA MADALENA NUNES DA GAMA
26 – Ter – JOAO CARLOS BALDINO BALAGUER
26 – Ter – MARCUS VINICIUS CORTEZ PAULA
26 – Sáb – ELIZABETH LUSTOSA GRANHA
26 – Qua – JANUARIO LOURENCO DA SILVA
26 – Ter – VIRGILIO DE ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
26 – Ter – JOAQUIM DIB COHEN
26 – Sex – SERGIO SOARES DE ANDRADE
27 – Dom – ADEMIR FERREIRA LEITE
27 – Ter – IONEI CLENIR DA SILVA
27 – Qua – JOSE ALBERTO MACIEL
27 – Dom – JOSE ANTONIO ARANTES DA SILVA
27 – Sex – ELIZIA ENGLE MATOS
27 – Qui – RAIMUNDA LIBERATO DE MESQUITA
27 – Qua – SARAH ZEITEL YENTAS
27 – Sáb – PEDRO BARROS DE ALMEIDA FILHO
27 – Qui – LAILA MONTEIRO SALOMAO
27 – Qua – PAULO MAURICIO DO CARMO ASSIS
27 – Seg – JORGE LUIZ NASCIMENTO
27 – Seg – PAULO DE TARSO MONTENEGRO DE SOUZA
27 – Seg – LUIZ MARIO LINHARES DE AZEVEDO
28 – Sex – MANOEL CARNEIRO DA SILVA
28 – Sáb – JAIR CASTILHO
28 – Ter – ADERBAL ABREU FILHO
28 – Sáb – ELENARA MARIA GOMES
28 – Qua – JOSE ANTONIO SIERVO
28 – Sex – CARLOS EXPEDITO DE FIGUEIREDO
28 – Qui – SONIA PINHEIRO DO AMARAL
28 – Qua – JORGE RODRIGUES GOMIDES
28 – Ter – ALBERTINO MACARIO LIMA
28 – Qui – KEITE FRANCA DE ALBUQUERQUE MELLO
29 – Sex – ROSE MARA CORREA LEITES
29 – Ter – NELSON ARCANJO DE MACEDO FILHO
29 – Sáb – CARLOS NEY MARTIN DE ANDRADE
29 – Qua – AMARO BARCELLOS
29 – Sáb – IDALVO DOS SANTOS CUNHA
29 – Seg – RENI CRISTINA ALVES ALCANTARA DE MENEZES
30 – Qua – ANDRE DE SOUZA CARDOSO
30 – Sáb – MARCIA DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
30 – Qua – FERNANDO ANTONIO AVELAR
30 – Qui – JOSE ANGELO CORRADI
30 – Sáb – ELOI AMOEDO SANTOS
30 – Ter – GLADSTON FRANCISCO PAOLUCCI PIMENTA
30 – Sáb – TARCISIO EUSTAQUIO COELHO
30 – Sáb – ARNALDO SANDRI
30 – Sáb – GUILHERME SOARES DE MORAIS
30 – Seg – JOSE RIBAMAR DUAVY
30 – Qua – MARIA TEREZA RODRIGUES DA SILVA

Maio

01 – Ter – DACIO MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
01 – Qui – RICARDO FIORILO WALTER
01 – Seg – RENATO FERREIRA SORGI
01 – Qui – HELIO LAGO LIMA
01 – Ter – PAULO SALGADO MACHADO COELHO
01 – Qui – LUIZ CARLOS SIMOES
01 – Qua – JOEL DE JESUS SILVA MAIA
01 – Sex – NILTON SERGIO MORO
01 – Seg – GERSON RODRIGUES VIEIRA
01 – Qui – WILSON NEVES DE SOUZA RANGEL
01 – Sex – ROSANGELA DE OLIVEIRA DIAS
02 – Seg – NILO JOSE DE MELO FILHO
02 – Ter – ZILDA COSTA DE SOUZA
02 – Seg – MARIA JOSE NUNES TORRES
02 – Qui – ZILMA MACHADO DE MELLO
02 – Ter – GUALTER FERREIRA DOS SANTOS JR
02 – Seg – JOSE HENRIQUE DE SOUZA
02 – Qua – OSMAR HENRIQUE SHOLL
02 – Qua – GLADSTONE BRASIL DE SOUZA
02 – Qua – PAULO AUGUSTO BARBOSA PRAXEDES
02 – Ter – GENICIO BEZERRA NEVES
02 – Seg – FRANCISCO EDUARDO JOBIM DE SALLES FONSECA
03 – Sex – DERLI PEREIRA NUNES
03 – Seg – CARLOS ROBERTO BARBOSA DANTAS
03 – Sáb – ALEXANDRE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA
03 – Sex – PEDRO ARAUJO FILHO
03 – Ter – LAZARO JOSE DE JESUS DA SILVA
03 – Dom – ANTONIO CARLOS NASCIMENTO NOVAIS
03 – Sáb – MARCILIO MESQUITA ALVES
03 – Seg – EVANIR PEREIRA SANTANA
03 – Dom – ABRAHAO BUSSAB NETTO
03 – Qui – PAULO CESAR CAMPOS DE LIMA
03 – Qua – IZA CRISTINA TORQUATO CORREA
03 – Qui – GESTER FILGUEIRAS JUNIOR
03 – Sáb – ADELMO JOSE LEITE
04 – Sex – MARIA DA PENHA BATISTA PECANHA LEITE
04 – Qui – MARCIA DIAS DA SILVA VALOTTI
04 – Sex – VALMIR ANTONIO PEREIRA LEAO
04 – Sex – RENE DE SOUZA BARROS
04 – Sex – AURELIANO JOSE SIMOES DA MOTA FERREIRA
04 – Ter – JONAS DE AQUINO MARQUES
04 – Sáb – IVAN DE ANDRADE MONTEIRO FILHO
04 – Seg – ELIANE BERNADETE CASTRO MATTOS
04 – Dom – ROMOLO TELLES DE LACERDA FLORES
04 – Sex – MARIA DE FATIMA COSTA XAVIER
05 – Qua – FRANCISCO FERREIRA DE CASTRO
05 – Qua – AFONSO DA SILVA CUNHA
05 – Dom – LUIZ FILIPE DE LIMA FIALHO
05 – Seg – LUIZ ALBERTO DE S¡ E BENEVIDES DE LIMA
05 – Seg – CARLOS MURILO DA FONSECA CUNHA
05 – Dom – FABIO PERROTTA
05 – Qua – LACYL PEREIRA GUARANY
05 – Qui – ENALDO BARCELLOS REGO
05 – Sáb – MARCIA SLEIMAN HABIB
05 – Dom – MARIA JENAINA SPIER
05 – Ter – MARCIA DEA SOLINO DE ABREU LOPES
06 – Seg – GILBERTO KOKIS
06 – Ter – CEZAR DE SANTANA COSTA
06 – Qua – MARIA TEREZA DAHER
06 – Qua – ORLANDO SILVEIRA MARQUES
06 – Sex – REINALDO APARICIO RODRIGUES
06 – Sáb – JOSE ANTONIO DIAS GOMES
06 – Sex – JORGE LUIS ARAUJO MARREIROS
06 – Sex – GUIDO BRUNO FRANCISCO MONDANI
06 – Sáb – PAULO REBACK CAVA
06 – Sex – MARCOS ALVES FRANCA
07 – Ter – MARCO ANTONIO DE SOUZA PATARO
07 – Qua – SERGIO ALVES FIGUEIREDO
07 – Sáb – RONALDO ANTONIO DOS REIS
07 – Sex – JOSE AUGUSTO SERRA MAIA
07 – Seg – LUIZ CARLOS FOCHESATTO
07 – Seg – LUIZA SALLAI
07 – Qui – PAULO VICENTE COELHO
07 – Qui – CELIA FERREIRA PAULO
07 – Qui – ELIZABETH PITTA PINHEIRO COMPAGNONI
08 – Sex – MARCOS JOSE GOMES PAIVA
08 – Seg – LUIZ ROBERTO RAINHO DE SA
08 – Qui – ANIS TAVARES MURAD
08 – Dom – GERALDO RIBEIRO KRUSCHEWSKY JUNIOR
08 – Qui – LUIZ CARLOS DOMINGUES DOS SANTOS
08 – Seg – IVANHOE PELLIZZETTI JUNIOR
08 – Seg – LUIS FERNANDO FREIXO CABRAL
09 – Seg – VALDIR MORAES
09 – Sex – ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVEIRA BRUNO
09 – Sáb – HUGO ANTONIO FAGUNDES
09 – Seg – JOSE BORGES DINIZ
09 – Dom – SERGIO LAUERMANN
09 – Sex – RICARDO LUIS SAMPAIO DE OLIVEIRA
09 – Seg – FRANCISCO DE FATIMA CARDOSO SOUSA
09 – Qui – CLEBER ALVES VALENTE
09 – Sáb – CARLOS ALBERTO MEDEIROS VASCONCELLOS
09 – Sáb – FERNANDA MARIA MARQUES DUARTE
09 – Sex – EDMUNDO GONCALVES ARNIZAUT DE MATTOS
10 – Dom – HUMBERTO MATOS FARIA
10 – Ter – WASHINGTON ALMEIDA CHAVES
10 – Sex – EMILSON LOIZ PEREIRA SANT ANA
10 – Dom – JORGE LUIZ DOS SANTOS DANTAS
10 – Sex – GILVAN DE MELO
10 – Qua – WALMIR MALAQUIAS DOS SANTOS
10 – Qui – NILZA CELIA GOMES MOREIRA
10 – Dom – CLEBER GOMES DE ARAUJO
10 – Seg – ANDRE LUIZ CANUTO COSTA VASCONCELOS
10 – Qui – TELMA DE ABREU WANG
10 – Qui – GETULIO ALVES DA SILVA
10 – Seg – WAGNER CLEMENTE
10 – Sáb – EDISON XAVIER RAMOS
10 – Ter – HELIO JOSE RODRIGUES
10 – Seg – MARIA JOSE MOREIRA LEITE
10 – Seg – EDNEI CANTARINO
10 – Dom – OSMAR SILVA
11 – Dom – ROBERTO BRAZILEIRO VIANA
11 – Seg – ADEMIR FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
11 – Sáb – OACIR CAPOROSSI DE OLIVEIRA
11 – Dom – CLOVIS ALFREDO LEMOS YATUDO
11 – Sáb – ALEATAR PAULO DA SILVA JUNIOR
11 – Qui – GILVAN DA SILVA PEREIRA
11 – Seg – JOELSON AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA
11 – Seg – JESSE ESTEVES PIRES
11 – Seg – SUELI DOS PILARES
11 – Ter – FERNANDO ANTONIO COSTA AZEVEDO
12 – Ter – ADALBERTO SANTOS TAVARES
12 – Ter – GIL CARLOS BARROS
12 – Dom – ALEXANDRE HERINGER DO CABO
12 – Sex – MOACIR MEGIOLARO
12 – Sex – JOSE ROBERTO HESCKCET HALL
12 – Sáb – MARCOS JOSE DIAS BOTELHO
12 – Ter – ROBERTO CARTAXO M. RIOS
12 – Sex – ELIZABETH TAYLOR
12 – Dom – MARIA DO SOCORRO SIMEAO DA SILVA
12 – Sáb – LIDIA MARIA DE ALMEIDA GAMA
12 – Ter – PAULO ROBERTO PINHEIRO DA SILVA
12 – Ter – LIGIA MARCHE DE SOUZA FIORAVANTE
12 – Qui – JOSE ANTONIO DE FREITAS NARCISO
12 – Sex – JANUARIO DONADIO
12 – Qua – PAULO ROBERTO FONTAINHA JANSEN FERREIRA
12 – Qua – MARIA DAS GRACAS GONCALVES DOS SANTOS
12 – Dom – ANSELMO TORRES DE OLIVEIRA
13 – Sáb – FRANCISCO ROGERIO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
13 – Sex – ANA VIRGINIA VIEIRA TAVARES
13 – Seg – MARCELO PINTO NEVES
13 – Sex – MARCOS DE CAMPOS CAMPELLO
13 – Sex – CARLOS JOSE DA SILVA
13 – Qua – ALVARO FRANCISCO PINHEIRO NETO
13 – Seg – ANA PAULA OLIVEIRA SANTOS
13 – Ter – JORGE PESSOA COSTA
13 – Qua – ANTONIO JOSE RAMALHO MOREIRA LUZ
13 – Ter – WASHINGTON LUIZ MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA
13 – Ter – MACIEL JOSE BOTELHO
13 – Qui – JOSE LUIZ MARTINS
14 – Seg – SERGIO DIAS DA FONTE
14 – Sáb – CARLOS PAIVA MARTINS
14 – Sex – AMERICO BATISTA DE ARAUJO
14 – Sáb – MARIA TEREZA WALTER FRAGA
14 – Sex – MIRANDOLINA CANUTO DE ALCANTARA FILHA
14 – Qua – MARIA SALOME MEURER ALVES
14 – Ter – RENATO JORGE PINTO DE MAGALHAES
14 – Ter – EDALMO PEREIRA
15 – Qua – DAMIAO SIMOES EVANGELISTA
15 – Seg – CARLOS AUGUSTO DAL-CERE
15 – Qui – YARA MARIA CASTRO DOS SANTOS
15 – Sex – HERCULES CASTRO FILHO
15 – Sáb – MARY BUSTANI LOSS
15 – Ter – JORGE FRANKLIN DE FILIPPO
15 – Dom – CLOVIS LIMA DE MENDON«A
15 – Qui – JORGE LUIZ COSTA OLIVEIRA
16 – Qua – EDUARDO MACHADO DE SOUZA ARAUJO
16 – Dom – JORGE CORDEIRO DE FARIA
16 – Qua – EDINA UBALDINA DA SILVA
16 – Sáb – ROBERTO ROSSI GOMES VENTURI
16 – Qui – MARCIA BATOREU DOS SANTOS
16 – Ter – AGOSTINHO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES
16 – Seg – ALVARO EDUARDO DE JESUS
17 – Ter – LIKA KIKUNAGA
17 – Ter – VILMAR SOARES
17 – Ter – JOSE MIGUEL CERVANTES DE MENEZES NOGUEIRA
17 – Sáb – MARIA CRISTINA TEIXEIRA
17 – Dom – JACKSON ROCHA FRANCO
17 – Seg – DENISE DINIZ FILGUEIRAS
17 – Qui – CARLOS ALBERTO RANGEL PEIXOTO
17 – Qui – SALVADOR AGUIAR
17 – Ter – CARLOS VILAS BOAS SILVA
17 – Sáb – NELSON FERNANDES CABRAL
17 – Seg – ALAN RUBENS GONCALVES QUEIROZ
17 – Qua – ANGELICA JACINTO DUARTE
17 – Sex – IRINEA ARAUJO DA SILVA
17 – Sáb – ALDECI CAMARA DE OLIVEIRA
18 – Qua – SERGIO ALEXANDRE FELIX DE LIMA
18 – Qua – JOSE RICARDO DE REZENDE TRIGO
18 – Qua – ANTONIO RICARDO GOMES
18 – Ter – IZA GON«ALVES DA SILVA
18 – Sáb – JOSE MATTOS DO VALLE
18 – Seg – ANTONIO CONSTANCIO DA SILVA
18 – Dom – ANGELA MARIA SANTOS LOPES
18 – Seg – DAGMAR GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA
19 – Qui – MARCIO COELHO PEIXOTO
19 – Seg – FERNANDO LEITE SIQUEIRA
19 – Sáb – REGINA COELI DE MOURA
19 – Qui – MARINEI COELHO PINTO
19 – Dom – MARCOS ALEIXO VIANA
19 – Qui – CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA
19 – Ter – ALEXANDRE CARLOS DA SILVA E SOUZA
19 – Ter – ANTONIO GALDINO DE SOUZA
19 – Sáb – MARIA AUXILIADORA FEITOSA RIBEIRO
19 – Sáb – PAULO ROBERTO SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO
19 – Qui – CLEUBER POZES VALADAO
19 – Sáb – ELIANA MATOS DIAS
19 – Qui – ELIZEU ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA
20 – Qui – MARIA BERNADETE DE ARAUJO SOUSA GOMES
20 – Qua – MARIA CRISTINA DE FATIMA BRAVO AGUIAR
20 – Seg – JOAO LUIS DE BARROS SILVA
20 – Seg – EMILSON BALLESTERO FERREIRA
20 – Ter – EUGENIO PEREIRA MUNIZ
20 – Qua – AROLDO RIOS AVALOS
20 – Ter – JONAS WIEZEL FILHO
20 – Qui – MARIA LOURDES PESTANA GLASSER
20 – Sáb – MARIA JOSE MELO DE GODOY
20 – Ter – PAULO GILBERTO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
20 – Ter – DANILO DE SOUZA LUZ
21 – Seg – SERGIO AIRES MARTINS
21 – Qui – LUCIA HELENA POUBEL ARAUJO DE ARAGAO
21 – Qua – SERGIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS
21 – Sex – VILMA FREIRE DA SILVA
21 – Sáb – RICARDO LUCIO CAMELO TIMBO
21 – Dom – LUIZ AUGUSTO PINTO PASCHOAL
21 – Ter – NAILDA MARCAL MARQUES
22 – Sex – JOSE LUCIANO DA SILVA AZEVEDO FILHO
22 – Dom – GILSON RIGHETTI VIEIRA
22 – Dom – ROBERTO MENDES FRANCISCO
22 – Qua – IVANEZ JUSTO DANTAS
22 – Seg – GERARDO MOREIRA DE ANDRADE
22 – Sáb – PETAIN AFONSO DA SILVA
22 – Sáb – GERSON FERREIRA ALVITE
22 – Dom – SANDRA MARIA CRETELLA BUENO
22 – Dom – LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA FREITAS
22 – Qua – ADELAIDE ALINE FRATINI DOS SANTOS
23 – Sáb – EUGENIO DE LUNA PEDROSA FILHO
23 – Ter – CRISTINA SANTOS CARDOSO DE CASTRO
23 – Dom – SERGIO LUIZ ARANTES DOS SANTOS
23 – Sáb – TERCIO DOS SANTOS
23 – Seg – ESLEY SALES TAUMATURGO
23 – Ter – MARCELO PESSANHA IZABEL
23 – Ter – PAULO MAURICIO CHEREM DE OLIVEIRA
23 – Sex – EDUARDO BARRETO SANTOS
23 – Sex – EDUARDO HENRIQUE TOFANI ZEYMER
23 – Seg – FERNANDO FONSECA TORRES
23 – Qua – NEIR DE SOUZA COUTINHO
23 – Seg – GERSON SANTOS SOUZA
24 – Dom – ROGERIO DE ALENCAR MELANIAS
24 – Dom – JOSEIAS ROBERTO ARANTES DA SILVA
24 – Seg – VILMAR DA SILVA MARQUES
24 – Sáb – LUIZ FERNANDO GOMES
24 – Sex – DENISE FAERTES HAGUENAUER
24 – Dom – ALBERTO AUGUSTO RIBEIRO PAIVA
24 – Dom – ROSALINA LIMA NOGUEIRA
24 – Seg – NELSON DIAS
24 – Dom – DOARLIN GOMES REIS
24 – Sex – JOAO CARLOS DE MELO CARVALHO
24 – Qui – MARIA SOLANGE DOS SANTOS LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
25 – Sáb – CLAUDIO RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA CAMPOS
25 – Dom – JOSE RENATO ROCHA DE FREITAS
25 – Qua – OTACILIO MEDEIROS DE MENEZES
25 – Qua – MARIA EXLENE SANTANA BATISTA
25 – Sáb – GUSTAVO ALBERTO DE SARMENTO SEIXAS
25 – Dom – MARILANE ARBEX
25 – Sex – RENATO LUIZ LEAL GOMES
25 – Ter – JOSE OLIVEIRA GAMA
26 – Qua – NORIVAL DA SILVA TOLEDO
26 – Dom – MARIO AUGUSTO SANTOS BOMFIM
26 – Qua – SANDRA GALINDO
26 – Ter – GLORIA MARGARIDA NASCIMENTO DE MENEZES
26 – Ter – WALTER JORGE DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA JUNIOR
26 – Dom – RUBENS BARBOSA DE FREITAS
26 – Sex – ARIOVALDO BALHE
26 – Qui – ELIEZER DE CASTRO JUNIOR
27 – Dom – SONIA MARIA CORREA
27 – Sáb – IVAN FERNANDES SILVA
27 – Ter – CLEBER MAYA DE CARVALHO
27 – Sex – ARISTOTELES ARAUJO DE BRITO
27 – Seg – JORGE VIANA DE OLIVEIRA
27 – Seg – ELIZABETH DE ALMEIDA GALVAO
27 – Qui – HUMBERTO PAMPOLHA LIMA
27 – Dom – JANICE MATTOSO DOS SANTOS RINALDI
27 – Seg – CARLOS AUGUSTO DA SILVA RIBEIRO
28 – Sáb – FABIAN DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
28 – Ter – MARCELO MENDONCA RAPOSO
28 – Seg – MARIA APARECIDA DE MORAES
28 – Qua – ROGERIO MONTE MOR FILHO
28 – Qua – ROBERTO DOS SANTOS
28 – Sex – CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA CORTES
28 – Qui – RAUL TADEU MAGALHAES FARIA
29 – Sáb – ANTONIO FREIRE DE FARIA
29 – Sex – CRISTINA MARIA WALTHER
29 – Sex – CANDIDO FERNANDES NUNES
29 – Sex – MARIA AUXILIADORA SILVA MEDEIROS
29 – Ter – MARIA HELENA DE SOUZA LOPES GRACA
29 – Qui – JOBERTO FERREIRA DIAS JUNIOR
29 – Seg – LUIZ NORBERTO DAMIANI
29 – Seg – DELSON PEREIRA ORCAI
29 – Sáb – GILBERTO VENTURA MESQUITA
29 – Ter – EDIMO VIANA RIBEIRO
29 – Ter – AMELIA CARVALHO DE FREITAS
29 – Sáb – SYLVIO IARMOLINSKI DOS REIS
29 – Seg – EDNELZA FERNANDES MONTEIRO DA SILVA
29 – Qui – LILIA MOTTA SANTANNA AMARAL
29 – Sáb – LAURO ANTONIO PUPPIM
30 – Qua – DENYSON TOMAZ DE LIMA
30 – Qua – ODILIA XAVIER DE LIMA MIRANDA
30 – Qua – RENATO DE SOUZA CARVALHO
30 – Sáb – PAULO SERGIO FERREIRA DE LIMA
30 – Qua – ERICA ONO
30 – Qua – SUELI CHALREO
30 – Seg – HELOISA RITA LUZIE IZIDORO
30 – Dom – FRANCISCO CARLOS CAMPOS
30 – Sex – JOSE BARBOSA CAMPELO JUNIOR
30 – Ter – JOAO CARLOS DA SILVA COSTA
30 – Sáb – EDISON JOSE CHEDIEK
30 – Qui – JOSE MARIA DE SOUZA
30 – Qua – SINIVAL ANACLETO DA SILVA
30 – Qui – FERNANDO SANTANA
30 – Sáb – LUIS CLAUDIO PINTO MACHADO
31 – Seg – AUGUSTO CESAR LEMOS OZORIO
31 – Dom – VERA LUCIA AFONSO MARQUES
31 – Ter – JEFSON MONTEIRO COSTA
31 – Dom – ROSANI MATTOS DE SOUZA
31 – Dom – VALDIR DOS SANTOS FILHO
31 – Ter – MARIA DE FATIMA DA SILVA
31 – Qua – CESAR CORREA DE ALMEIDA
31 – Ter – MARILZA GAMA FERNANDES
31 – Sáb – CELIO RICARDO RAMOS

Junho

01 – Sex – BERNADETE DE MORAES RULFF
01 – Dom – ROBERTO BARRETO BARBOSA DA CRUZ
01 – Dom – JOSE LUIS STEIN
01 – Seg – CARLOS EDUARDO LOUREIRO CHIAPIM
01 – Dom – JOSE DOMINGOS MACEDO
01 – Qui – JUDSON ANTUNES RODRIGUES
01 – Sex – JOSE SEBASTIAO GONCALVES DA ROCHA
01 – Sex – CARLOS ADILSON SOUZA NOVAIS
01 – Dom – CERIL DE SOUZA FERREIRA
01 – Seg – SIDNEY CARVALHO DOS SANTOS
01 – Sex – ROGERIA DE PAULA VASCONCELOS
01 – Dom – ANDRE DIAS COELHO
01 – Dom – IN JUNG TAN
01 – Sáb – ADALBERTO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA
02 – Qua – LEILA FONTES GONDIM
02 – Sáb – FERNANDO RIBEIRO VALADAO
02 – Seg – SUZETTE LEVY
02 – Sex – LUCIA DE SOUZA BORGES
02 – Ter – GERARDO FRAGOSO DE VASCONCELOS JUNIOR
02 – Seg – MARCOS VINICIUS TELLES CARRASCO
02 – Seg – CLAUDIO MARCIO RANGEL BARBOSA
02 – Sáb – FERNANDO CESAR DA SILVA MACHADO
02 – Seg – ROBERTO ISAO FUKUMOTO
02 – Sex – FELICIANO CEBREIRO L FILHO
02 – Qua – ALTAIR GOMES DA SILVA
02 – Sáb – ADEMIR DOS SANTOS BARBOSA
03 – Sáb – VANDERCI ANJOS DA CRUZ
03 – Dom – GILTON GOMES MACIEL
03 – Qua – VALERIA SOUSA LOPES
03 – Qua – LAUDEMIR JOSE RODRIGUES DA CRUZ
03 – Qui – FRANCISCO ASCENDINO RIBEIRO FILHO
03 – Qua – FATIMA MARIA QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRA SOUTO
03 – Qua – ALCYR DOS PRAZERES PINTO NORDI
03 – Qui – CARLOS ALBERTO SAMPAIO
03 – Dom – AILTON RIBEIRO OLIVEIRA
03 – Seg – FRANCISCO EDUARDO DA SILVA
03 – Dom – EVERTON JOSE DA SILVA REBELO
04 – Ter – SEVERINO MOREIRA NETO
04 – Ter – FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SIMPLICIO SAMPAIO
04 – Sex – PAULO LOPES MOREIRA
04 – Dom – ANTONIO CARLOS BARROS ALVES
04 – Qua – MARCO AURELIO CAMPOS MARTINS
04 – Sáb – REGINA HELENA PONTES CORREA
05 – Ter – EDIVAN ARAUJO DA SILVA
05 – Qui – FERNANDO ARAUJO DA CRUZ
05 – Ter – ALBERTO JORGE OLIVEIRA SILVA
05 – Sáb – TADEU ROMUALDO DE ALBUQUERQUE
05 – Seg – ALBERTO MONTEIRO REIMAO
06 – Sex – JOSE RIBAMAR CARVALHO
06 – Seg – MARIA DAS GRACAS N.CAMPOS DOS SANTOS
06 – Dom – VERA LUCIA CORTES GOMES
06 – Qua – SILVIA MOREIRA VALENCA
06 – Seg – MARINA MARIA BUNO
06 – Dom – MARIA CECILIA LOUREIRO ARCHANJO
06 – Qui – GERALDO FERREIRA MOUTA FILHO
06 – Dom – ALFREDO SCHEJELINSKI
06 – Qua – NEI DA SILVA FLORES
06 – Ter – GISELLE MOCZJODLOWER
06 – Sex – WALBER LUIZ DA SILVA
07 – Dom – ROSA ENI SASSON BRESSANE
07 – Seg – LINDOMAR ALVES FREIRE
07 – Qui – LYGIA RIBEIRO GIL
07 – Ter – JOSE CARLOS FERREIRA NOVO
07 – Seg – PAULO SERGIO SOARES
07 – Qui – PAULO CESAR SILVA
07 – Qua – ZILMA COSTA DE SOUSA
08 – Seg – HELMUTH AMINGER
08 – Qui – JOSE MAURICIO LINHARES DE AZEVEDO
08 – Sáb – ADALMI DE SOUZA NUNES
08 – Ter – DENIS DE ALBUQUERQUE E SILVA
08 – Sáb – FERNANDO ARANTES LOPES
08 – Sáb – ANTENOR MANOEL DE OLIVEIRA
08 – Seg – ADILSON FIORAVANTE
08 – Qua – JOSIAS SOUTO MAIOR
09 – Sáb – DONISETE APARECIDO PINHEIRO FERNADES
09 – Qui – ROBERTO COELHO DE CARVALHO
09 – Qui – JOSE TARCISO DA ROCHA CAVALCANTE
09 – Ter – JACKSON MARCIANO SILVA MOTTA
09 – Sáb – JORGE LUIZ RODRIGUES FIRMES
09 – Sex – MARILENE MARTINS
09 – Qui – EDNA MUNIZ COSTA
09 – Dom – JOSE CARLOS REGO QUEIROZ
09 – Seg – EDGAR BACELAR SOARES
09 – Qui – MARIA DAS GRACAS DE MORAIS CHAVES
09 – Sex – ANTONIO MARINHO DE SOUZA FLORES
10 – Sáb – JORGE BATISTA DE SOUZA
10 – Qui – PEDRO ODAYR BORGES PADILHA
10 – Sáb – HELOISA TOLENTINO DE CARVALHO BRAZAO GOMES DA SILV
10 – Dom – MARCO ANTONIO FRANCISCO ESTEVES
10 – Qui – LUCIA HELENA CRAVEIRO DOS SANTOS
10 – Sáb – ALEXANDRE CAIRE CASTELO BRANCO
10 – Sáb – ANTONIO CARLOS GONZAGA MARQUES
10 – Dom – GASTAO PAZINATTO
10 – Sex – MILTON MARCHESI JUNIOR
10 – Qua – PAULO ROBERTO DA ROCHA VIANA
10 – Dom – ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVA MOTTA
10 – Seg – ANTONIO TAUMATURGO A SILVA
10 – Dom – ARISIO STANZANI FRANCA
10 – Dom – ADEMIR CYPRIANO DA SILVA
10 – Qua – ROBERTO DA SILVA MELLO
10 – Qua – MADALENA FONSECA CASSEB
11 – Seg – MARIA HELENA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
11 – Seg – CARLOS HENRIQUE WILDHAGEN MOURA
11 – Dom – LOURDE FIGUEIREDO LUIZ
11 – Qui – MARCOS PEDRO DA SILVA
11 – Qui – ANTONIO PAULO DE OLIVAES
11 – Sex – MARIA INES NICODEMOS CAMPINHO
11 – Seg – EDYR DE LIMA BASTOS
11 – Qua – HILDETE PIMENTA ROCHA
12 – Dom – NEUZA MARIA VELASCO
12 – Seg – JOSIER GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA
12 – Dom – MARIA TEREZA COSTA ROCHA
12 – Dom – MARCOS TADEU PEREIRA GOMES
12 – Ter – SERGIO ANTONIO SCHREINER
12 – Dom – FADUA JUSSARA JABOR DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO
12 – Dom – RICARDO ANTONIO PINTO MORAES
12 – Sex – LUIZ COIMBRA MONTEBELLO
12 – Sex – WILLIAM JOSE CHAGAS DA SILVA
12 – Qua – VANUSA BUENO FREIRE
12 – Sáb – ORMINDO GOMES BASTOS
12 – Sáb – RAQUEL PINTO PEREIRA
12 – Dom – ANTONIO CARLOS RINALDI
12 – Qua – JOSE CLAUDIO DIAS COUTO
13 – Seg – ANTONIO CARLOS PINTO
13 – Qua – ANTONIO MARQUES DE ALMEIDA
13 – Qua – ROSANGELA NEI DE MATOS F ROCHA
13 – Sáb – LUIZ ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
13 – Dom – JOAO BOSCO FERREIRA TELES
13 – Sáb – MARCO ANTONIO RIZZUTI
13 – Seg – SURAIA SCHELLES
13 – Sáb – MARCOS ANTONIO DE BARROS LAMOUR
13 – Sex – MARIA INEZ LOUREIRO DE LIMA
13 – Seg – CARLOS GOMES DE FARIA
13 – Dom – OLGA REGINA MARQUES
13 – Sex – MARIA DA GLORIA DE AMORIM GONZAGA
13 – Seg – ELIANE MARIA DUARTE
13 – Dom – ANTONIO RODRIGUES DIAS
13 – Sex – ANTONIO CARLOS LOPES COELHO
13 – Qua – ANTONIO EDSON CURCINO DE MORAES
13 – Qui – MARCO ANTONIO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
13 – Qui – ANTONIA DE MORAES
14 – Qui – FERNANDO MOURA GONCALVES
14 – Seg – CLAUDIO NARCISO PIRES
14 – Dom – CASSIO DA CRUZ VALENTE
14 – Sex – ELIZEU DE LIMA SANTOS JUNIOR
14 – Sáb – RONALDO BARBOSA GOMES
14 – Qua – HAMILCAR JOSE DO AMARAL BELIVAQUA NETO
14 – Ter – MARIA CELIA DOS SANTOS DA ROCHA
14 – Qua – MARCELLO AUGUSTO DA COSTA VILLABOIN
15 – Ter – SYLVIO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO PEREIRA
15 – Sáb – PAULO VINICIO DE SOUZA
15 – Sáb – FRANCIVAL ALVES FERNANDES
15 – Qui – SANDRA CRISTINA DE FARIA BARREIRA
15 – Qui – LUIS FERNANDO MEINICKE FARIAS
15 – Sáb – ARMINDO D’ELIA
15 – Sex – CARLOS ALBERTO TAVARES LOBO JUNIOR
15 – Sáb – TANIA MARIA DE ARAUJO MEDRADO
15 – Sáb – RAFAEL ANTONIO PASCHOAL FERREIRA
16 – Qui – CARLOS ALBERTO DE ABREU HANRIOT
16 – Qui – VALERIA TRIBA APPI
16 – Seg – WEBSTER RIBEIRO SOUSA
16 – Sex – MARDOQUEU DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES
16 – Dom – HAROLDO CORDEIRO DE SOUZA
16 – Seg – EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS FILHO
16 – Qua – RANILSON COUTINHO PRESTRELO
16 – Ter – ANSELMO DA SILVA SANTOS
16 – Qui – CARLOS AUGUSTO DOS ANJOS FERREIRA
16 – Sex – CLAUDIO DE MIRANDA MENEZES
16 – Qui – MARCILIO MANUEL ALVES FARIA
17 – Qui – AYRTON CONOD FILHO
17 – Qua – MANOEL MARIO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
17 – Sex – CLAUDIO MAURICIO MADEIRA MATA
17 – Sáb – MARGARETH CRESPO
17 – Dom – GERALDO PEREIRA ANGRA
17 – Ter – NEIDE NASCIMENTO GOMES
17 – Sáb – VALERIA FERREIRA DA SILVA
18 – Seg – ELOISA ALVES OLIVEIRA
18 – Ter – EDSON LUIZ CALAZANS
18 – Ter – RICARDO GERALDO DE FREITAS
18 – Dom – ROLDAO PEREIRA SIMAS FILHO
18 – Sáb – SOLANGE DE OLIVEIRA BARCARO CORREIA
18 – Seg – RENATO JUAREZ RODRIGUES SILVA
18 – Sáb – VINICIUS GALHARDO AGUIRRES GUERRA
18 – Sáb – ROSINALVA DA SILVA SOUZA
18 – Qua – HERMANO MONTEIRO TELES FILHO
18 – Qua – EVERTON RICARDO ROCHA BARBOSA
18 – Seg – ELISABETH SANTOS
18 – Seg – ELISABETE MAYER PONTES
19 – Dom – NELSON AZEVEDO AMORIM
19 – Sex – OSMAR ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
19 – Qui – AILTON LUIZ DA SILVA
19 – Sex – JUAREZ MORAES MELO
19 – Ter – JOAO PEREIRA GOMES
19 – Seg – EVIO ALAN HENRIQUES TOLEDO
19 – Qua – FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA LEME
19 – Sex – IZABEL CRISTINA GOUVEIA
20 – Sex – FRANCISCO EUDES BESSA
20 – Qua – CELIA REGINA PINHEIRO GOMES
20 – Qua – PAULO ROBERTO MARTINS
20 – Dom – MARIA DAS GRA«AS DE ALCANTARA PEDROSA
20 – Seg – JOSE ANTONIO DE LIMA SILVEIRA
20 – Sáb – WALTER BRIGIDO MESQUITA
20 – Sex – DELPINO JOSE RODRIGUES
20 – Seg – JUREMA GOUVEIA PINHEIRO
20 – Sáb – RENATO DE OLIVEIRA BRAGA
20 – Seg – CARLOS ALBERTO GREGORIO NOGUEIRA
20 – Seg – ROSARINA LUCIA DA SILVA FERREIRA
20 – Qua – JACIEL DE MORAES PAPALEO PAES
20 – Ter – ZULEIKA CECILIA DE MELO
20 – Qui – SANDRA BRAGA NERY
21 – Dom – TEREZA DA SILVA SOARES
21 – Qua – LUIZ FERNANDO DA ROCHA FRAGOSO
21 – Qui – CARLOS ALBERTO RAMOS CAMPOS
21 – Ter – FERNANDO GONCALVES ENES
21 – Ter – ADRIANA PINHEIRO GONCALVES FALCAO
21 – Sáb – MARYSE CARDOSO MENEZES
21 – Seg – SILVIO DE SOUZA E SILVA
21 – Qui – CARLOS ALBERTO OLIVEIRA FONTES
21 – Qui – RENILDA OURO DE ALMEIDA
21 – Qui – ELISABETE RODRIGUES MACHADO
21 – Sex – CARLOS ALBERTO SKABA
22 – Dom – LENY MARTINS DE BRITO
22 – Qui – FRANCISCO JOSE ALFANO DA CUNHA
22 – Ter – CLEBIO COTTA DE OLIVEIRA
22 – Seg – EDUARDO AURELIO MAGALHAES
22 – Dom – RUIDEMAR FREIRE DA ROCHA
22 – Qua – EDUARDO DE LIPKOWSKI LOCHT
23 – Ter – JOSENILSON HENRIQUE DE SOUZA
23 – Ter – JANETE HELENA TENORIO JORDAO
23 – Sáb – JORGE CAMPOS JUNIOR
23 – Qui – LUCIA HELENA DOS SANTOS CRUZ
23 – Sex – NILCEA GULLO DE SOUZA
23 – Sáb – MARCIA BITTENCOURT CIRIHAL DE LIMA
23 – Qua – SERGIO MARCOS GAMA MANHAES
23 – Sex – MARILENA CRISTINA DE PINHO
23 – Qui – JOSE NUNES FILHO
24 – Qua – IVANIA CRISTINA DA ROSA
24 – Dom – JOSE BORNATOVSKI
24 – Sáb – JO√O AFONSO DE MATOS TEIXEIRA
24 – Qui – MARIA ALICE FERREIRA PINTO HEBEDA
24 – Qua – TEREZA CRISTINA TORRES
24 – Sex – JOAO PORTO DE MELO
24 – Sex – JOAO RONALDO AJALA GARCIA
24 – Qui – UBELDINA FERREIRA DA SILVA
24 – Dom – JOAO BATISTA BARRETO RIBEIRO
25 – Sex – ROGERIO ODDONE
25 – Qui – JOSE GILDO LEITE CAVALCANTI
25 – Dom – RICARDO CABRAL DE LIMA
25 – Qui – MARIA CRISTINA COSTA AZEVEDO
25 – Qua – BIL MARCIO PIMENTEL COUTINHO
25 – Seg – FRANCISCO CARLOS CORTEZ
25 – Dom – PAULO ROBERTO MONTEIRO FROUFE
25 – Sex – FLAVIO ALVES COUTINHO
25 – Sex – PAULO ROBERTO DE BARROS TEIXEIRA
25 – Dom – HEITOR LUIZ DA SILVA FURTADO
25 – Sáb – APARECIDA DE FATIMASOMBINI GUIDOTTI
25 – Sex – MARLENE APARECIDA DE GIGUEIREDO GOUVEA
26 – Sex – HELIO FERRAIUOLO BRAGA
26 – Ter – JUSSARA ALICE SANTOS SILVA
26 – Qua – MARIA CANDIDA SOUZA CHAVES
26 – Sex – SIDNEY JORGE DE SOUZA
26 – Sex – ROSE MARY DOS SANTOS COSTA LEITE
26 – Qua – MICHEL FABIANSKI CAMPOS
26 – Qua – PAULO ROBERTO LOPES
26 – Ter – PEDRO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA MELO
26 – Qua – PAULO TEIXEIRA BRANDAO
26 – Seg – LUIZ CARLOS LOBO
26 – Sex – CELSO DE ALMEIDA E SILVA
26 – Sex – ELIZABETH MASTRIANNI PAIVA
26 – Seg – VINCENZO DE LUCA
27 – Qui – PAULO SILVA
27 – Sáb – FERNANDO COSTA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
27 – Seg – MARCOS SANTOS MEDEIROS
27 – Qui – LUIZ MARCOS LEITE LOYOLA
27 – Qui – CELSO JUNKITI SEII
27 – Qua – THEREZA MARINO
27 – Qui – MANOEL MESSIAS BARBOSA SANTOS
27 – Sáb – JOELSON LUIZ JORGE
27 – Qui – CARLOS ROBERTO CORDEIRO
27 – Seg – FRANCISCA BOTTINO VIEIRA
27 – Seg – OLGA CUNHA DOS ANJOS
27 – Sáb – CRISTINE MARIA DE SOUZA BRITO VASCONCELOS
27 – Seg – PAULO ROBERTO DE BARCELOS
28 – Sáb – MARIO ERCILIO DA SILVA PAMPLONA
28 – Ter – CARLOS AUGUSTO COELHO
28 – Qui – KLEYSON HENRIQUE DIAS SILVA
28 – Dom – MARIA DA GLORIA SANTOS AZEVEDO
28 – Sáb – ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA DE ANDRADE
28 – Ter – ROSANGELA DE CARVALHO SANTOS
29 – Sáb – TANIA MARIA MARANHAO CAVALCANTI MACEDO
29 – Qua – LUIZ ALBERTO DI SALVIO
29 – Qua – PEDRO ALVES PEREIRA
29 – Sáb – LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA
29 – Dom – LUIZ MARCELO DA SILVA MANHAES
29 – Qui – WALDO VIEIRA COSTA
29 – Seg – PEDRO CESAR CANAL
29 – Seg – PEDRO LUIZ DO NASCIMENTO
29 – Seg – MARIA AUXILIADORA FRANCO VITALI
29 – Sex – PEDRO RENATO LIMA DE MENDONCA
29 – Dom – EGON GARCIA CARDOSO
29 – Qua – ONELIA DE MATOS MIRANDA
30 – Qua – CELIA REGINA FERREIRA ROSA E SILVA
30 – Qui – JOSE OLIVEIRA VIDAL
30 – Sáb – PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS E SILVA
30 – Sex – SERGIO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA
30 – Seg – JOSE MARIA NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS
30 – Qui – CARLOS DOMINGUES GOMES
30 – Seg – MARILENE ADALGISA MENEZES GARCIA

Julho

01 – Sáb – MARCOS ANTONIO MACHADO DE SOUZA
01 – Sex – HENRIQUE PEDREIRA SENRA
01 – Sáb – JANE RIBEIRO BIGI DE AQUINO
01 – Seg – CIONYRA CERES DE ARAUJO HOLLUP
01 – Sex – FLAVENILDO PEREIRA DE SOUZA
01 – Qui – SERGIO ALVES PEREIRA
02 – Ter – HELENA HOFKE HEFFER DA COSTA
02 – Dom – ANTONIO CARLOS MAGALDI GONCALVES
02 – Ter – JULIO DOS SANTOS ALVES
02 – Seg – IONILDO MACEDO VERAS
02 – Ter – MARIA CRISTINA DA COSTA E SILVA FERREIRA
02 – Seg – LUIZ CARLOS MONTEIRO NOVAES
02 – Seg – PAULO COSTA DOS SANTOS
02 – Sáb – ELISETE DE JESUS DE MORAES
02 – Qui – HILTON FERNANDES BASTOS
02 – Ter – JULIO CESAR PEDREIRA GUERRA
02 – Sex – ROBSON PACHECO
02 – Sáb – MARTINS DA SILVA NERY
02 – Sáb – LUCIA REGINA RANGEL DE MORAES V FERNANDES
03 – Qui – JOSE IGNACIO FONSECA
03 – Qui – DIRCE CAMACHO FERREIRA MARTINS
03 – Seg – LUCIA HELENA DE SOUZA MUNIZ
03 – Seg – FLAVIO JOSE DE ALMEIDA FERREIRA
03 – Dom – CESAR EVARISTO DA SILVA
03 – Sáb – LAURO DA SILVA LIMA
03 – Ter – GUSTAVO BAPTISTA DA ASSUMPCAO
03 – Sex – JOSE GERALDO ADUBE DE CERQUEIRA
03 – Qui – JOAO ADAUTO RAMOS
03 – Ter – SERGIO DIAS VIEIRA
04 – Qua – LUIZ FERNANDO DA SILVA COSTA
04 – Qui – MARCELO TAVARES PRESTRELO
04 – Dom – SERGIO MERLINO FERNANDES
04 – Ter – BASILIO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES
04 – Sáb – JOSUE AUGUSTO FERNANDES POSSAS
04 – Qua – JORGINA FLORENTINO FERREIRA
04 – Qua – NEUZA PLANINSCHEK
04 – Qui – MANOEL DE ARAUJO GONCALVES
04 – Qua – JAQUES COELHO LEITE
04 – Seg – DIRCE RODRIGUE DOI
04 – Qui – SERGIO RODOLFO BARTOLONI SPIELER
04 – Qui – ROBERTO FRANCISCO MEZZOMO
04 – Sex – JOSE DAMIAO DE CAMPOS FRANCISCO
05 – Dom – ANDRE BORCHET OHLWEILER
05 – Qua – NICOLAOS JOANNES DIMITRIOS KAUGIAS
05 – Qui – CESAR SOARES FERREIRA
05 – Qua – ROBERTO FALCAO DA SILVA PORTO
05 – Sex – FRANCISCO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
05 – Ter – ANTONIO MARIA TRAVASSOS ICHIHARA
05 – Dom – JOSE DE MELLO SARAH FILHO
05 – Ter – ALCINA SLEY FIGUEIREDO REBELO DOS SANTOS
05 – Seg – FRANCISCO JOSE AREAS ABREU
06 – Sex – ELIAS RAIMUNDO PEREIRA DE MELO
06 – Qua – PEDRO EDUARDO NOGUEIRA DA FONSECA
06 – Qua – VERA LUCIA FERREIRA DE ANDRADE
06 – Sex – RAIMUNDO BARROSO DE ARAUJO
06 – Sáb – LUIZ RODRIGUES DE CASTRO
06 – Dom – EDSON ARAUJO MARQUES
06 – Seg – LIDUINA DORIS MAIA SANTOS AZEVEDO
06 – Dom – WLADIMIR DE PAULA SYMANOWICZ
06 – Seg – JUAREZ EXPEDITO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
06 – Dom – CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINS
06 – Sáb – ANTONIO CARLOS MEDEIROS LUPORINI SOBRINHO
06 – Qua – ZELIA DE BRITO GUIMARAES
06 – Seg – PASQUAL JOSE MACARIELLO
07 – Sex – LUIZ EDUARDO REZENDE BAPTISTA
07 – Qua – LUCIENNE MARIA CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA
07 – Seg – CELINA SOBRAL ALVES DA CUNHA
07 – Ter – JOSE LUIZ MILANI
07 – Qui – RUBENS LUIZ DA SILVA
07 – Ter – SERGIO ALEXANDRE AZEVEDO PORFIRIO
07 – Qui – ANTONIO CARVALHO MARTINS FILHO
07 – Sáb – MARCIO DA COSTA ALVES
07 – Seg – DENISE DINIZ LEITE
08 – Ter – RENATO PIRES MACHADO
08 – Ter – MARIA CARMEN STEFANON RANGEL NEDER
08 – Dom – MAURO ITALO BELLATO
08 – Qua – RONALDO DE FREITAS
08 – Seg – NIVALDO APARECIDO TANNER
08 – Sáb – LUIZ FERREIRA NOVO
08 – Dom – ROGERIO MARQUES CORREIA
08 – Dom – LUCIANO DE ANDRADE GRANJA
08 – Sáb – JOAO CARLOS LUGAO
09 – Sáb – AFRANIO GONZAGA DA SILVA
09 – Qui – GEORGE LUIS DIAS MENDES
09 – Dom – AFONSO YOSHIZUMI SUZUKI
09 – Qui – LUIZ CARLOS MAURICIO
09 – Qua – IRANIL DE SOUZA FERREIRA
09 – Seg – JOSE CARLOS CARDOSO
09 – Ter – ROBSON DA ROCHA MAIA
09 – Qui – RICARDO RIBEIRO GOMES
09 – Qui – CARLOS RODRIGUES DE QUEIROZ
09 – Sáb – EDUARDO ABREU DA SILVA
09 – Qui – FERNANDO MAGNO DEVEZA CAVALHER
09 – Qui – MIRIAM TERESA CARDOSO NEVES
10 – Sex – BRUNO FRAGELLI
10 – Ter – ROGERIO DA SILVA MARTINS DA COSTA
10 – Ter – MARIA DA GRACA FONSECA RAPOSO
10 – Sex – ANTONIO FERNANDO CORREA DE CARVALHO
10 – Ter – PAULO CAMPOS
10 – Ter – LUIZ CARLOS MONTEBUGNOLI
11 – Dom – ROBERTO CARLOS VIEIRA
11 – Dom – MARIA DA GLORIA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
11 – Sex – PAULO ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES
11 – Sáb – NILMA THEREZINHA CAVALCANTE DA SILVA
11 – Qui – VALTER REBOU«AS NETO
12 – Sáb – JULIO CESAR SAMPAIO
12 – Qua – MARIA ALICE OLIVEIRA PEIXOTO DE MORAES
12 – Qui – MAURO FERREIRA
12 – Dom – PEDRO FERREIRA DA SILVA
12 – Dom – CLAUDIO AMARAL MACHADO JR
12 – Sáb – MAISA AUGUSTO COSTA
12 – Seg – GLENIO LOPES DO NASCIMENTO
12 – Dom – RITA SUZANA DE SANTA ISABEL MONTEIRO
12 – Qui – SERGIO DOS SANTOS JORGE
13 – Seg – JOSE RENATO DOS SANTOS
13 – Sex – SERGIO FERNANDES MENEZES LAVAREDA
13 – Ter – VITOR FARIA RAMOS
13 – Dom – MARIA LUCIA FERREIRA
13 – Sex – LUIS CARLOS ARRUDA TAVARES
13 – Seg – ANTONIO CARLOS AGUIAR DOS SANTOS
13 – Dom – MARCOS DE UZEDA PONCE PASINI
13 – Sex – SERGIO MURILO DOS SANTOS
13 – Sex – EDNA SILVA DE SOUZA
13 – Sex – GUSTAVO DE CARVALHO MENDES
13 – Dom – WILSON PITA
13 – Qua – EDVALDO BARROS MAIA
13 – Qui – JOSIAS TATAGIBA DE CARVALHO
13 – Sáb – JOSE MAURO VASCONCELLOS
13 – Seg – FRANCISCO DA ROLD
13 – Qua – SHIRLY MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
13 – Sex – VERONICA FAGUNDES VALLE
14 – Sex – MARIA NIRES MARTINIANO
14 – Qua – PAULO DE CARVALHO BRAZ DA SILVA
14 – Qui – MARCELLO ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA
14 – Ter – IVANILDA BARBOZA DO ESPIRITO SANTOS
14 – Seg – JOELSON LUIZ DE ALMEIDA
14 – Seg – JOSE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA REIS
14 – Seg – SILVIA COSUCCIO DE ALMEIDA
14 – Ter – PEDRO DE ALMEIDA SANTOS
14 – Sex – ROBERTO FERREIRA DE SOUSA
14 – Ter – PAULO ROBERTO MATTOS DOS SANTOS
14 – Qua – MARIA JOSE PEIXOTO DA COSTA
15 – Qua – EDILEA DE OLIVEIRA TAVARES
15 – Sáb – ALVARO DUARTE CHAVES
15 – Seg – MARIA SANDRA DOS SANTOS LIMA
15 – Sáb – CARMEM LUCIA LEAL CARNEIRO
15 – Qua – CARLOS FREDERICO VASCONCELOS DE ARAUJO
15 – Seg – JAIR DRAGO
15 – Sex – DJALMA DOS REIS
15 – Seg – FERNANDO ALVIM COUTINHO DE CARVALHO
15 – Dom – HELIO RAFAEL SILVA BRUNO
15 – Seg – NEDSON EUSTAQUIO FONSECA
15 – Sáb – RAFAEL AMORIM FERREIRA LEAL
15 – Seg – JOEL DOS SANTOS
16 – Qui – MIGUEL COSTA MORAIS
16 – Qua – MARIA DO CARMO MACEDO BARRA
16 – Dom – AMARIO FERNANDES NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
16 – Sáb – ROZIMALDO DE SOUZA TAVARES
16 – Qui – REGINALDO PAIM MORAES
16 – Sáb – WALDOMIRO SETUBAL JUNIOR
16 – Sáb – MARIA DO CARMO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
16 – Seg – JOAO OLIVEIRA NETO
16 – Qui – MIGUEL SIMONE JUNIOR
16 – Sex – JANE VAREJAO BOURDOT
17 – Dom – JOAO KOMEI TAKARA
17 – Dom – LUIZ DE CAMPOS HERDY SILVA
17 – Qua – JANICE DANTAS DOS SANTOS
17 – Qui – APARECIDA DE LOURDES MARQUES DA SILVA
17 – Qui – RICARDO DE CAMPOS MAIA
17 – Ter – ROBERTO DE JESUS SATURNINO
17 – Seg – ELISA CARDOSO COSTA
17 – Qua – JORGE LUIZ CORDEIRO PAULO
18 – Dom – ANA MARIA PIMENTEL CELSO
18 – Sáb – HENRIQUE CESAR JESUS DE SOUSA
18 – Seg – RONESIO DA SILVA CASCAES
18 – Qua – LEDA MARIA THEODORO
18 – Qui – CARLOS ALBERTO KIESSLICH FERREIRA
18 – Sáb – JOAO ODEVAL DAMASCENO
18 – Qui – LILIA BAPTISTA RAMOS
18 – Qui – MAURICIO SOUSA GALV√O
18 – Dom – YRAPUAN CARLOS XIMENES
18 – Seg – MARIA DE FATIMA ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS
18 – Seg – JAIME RUFINO CHAVES DA SILVA
18 – Qui – WALDENICE DA SILVA SARACHO
19 – Ter – JOSE ANTONIO CERQUEIRA
19 – Sex – RENATO ALVES RAPOSO
19 – Sáb – SERGIO ZONTA
19 – Qua – RAIMUNDO VIANA PEREIRA
19 – Dom – LUIS CARLOS RIPKA
19 – Sáb – SILVIO PEDRO ROSA
19 – Qua – ADRIANA PORTO DA SILVA ROCHA
20 – Ter – MAGALY SENRA AMADO
20 – Qui – WANDERLEY CALAZAN ALVARENGA
20 – Ter – PAULO CESAR DE VASCONCELOS RIBEIRO
20 – Qua – CLAUDIO FERRAZ PINTO
20 – Qui – JOSE BLANCO FERREIRO
20 – Qua – MARIA DAS GRACAS AMARAL DOS SANTOS
20 – Seg – JOSE RICARDO CERDEIRA
20 – Qua – JOAO MARIA FABRICIO CORREIA ALVES
20 – Qui – RONERITON MANILDO SANTOS
20 – Dom – JORGE FERREIRA DAS CHAGAS
20 – Seg – LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA
20 – Sex – JOSE BATISTA DOS SANTOS
20 – Sex – NELIO PAES DE BARROS
20 – Dom – ROBERTO PEREIRA
20 – Dom – NEIDE DANTAS DE PAULA NUNES
21 – Ter – ALBERTO CARLOS FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA
21 – Ter – FRANCISCO AGRILBERTO SAMPAIO DE OLIVEIRA
21 – Seg – DAISY MARIA FERREIRA CEA RODRIGUEZ
21 – Dom – LUIZ CARLOS TUPINI
21 – Dom – ARNALDO GONCALVES SOARES
21 – Dom – LUIZ HENRIQUE SOARES
21 – Dom – CLAUDIA MARCIA RANGEL FERREIRA
21 – Sex – GERALDO BELO MUNIZ FILHO
21 – Ter – MAXWELL SOUTO VAZ
22 – Ter – ANTONIO VENTURINI
22 – Sex – JOSE OSORIO MIRANDA PIETTO
22 – Qua – SANDRO COSTA DA ROCHA
22 – Sáb – CLEOMAR PEREIRA THOME
22 – Qua – GUILHERME ANTONIO BRIONES DE AZEVEDO
22 – Ter – RENATO PIRES DE OLIVEIRA
23 – Seg – EDSON SOARES MEDEIROS
23 – Sex – AUGUSTO CESAR TEIXEIRA DE MATTOS
23 – Ter – HELIO JOAO CIMATTI PRIMO
23 – Qua – LUPERCIO JOSE FREITAS CASTRO
23 – Qui – CARLOS ROGERIO DIETRICH
23 – Dom – SERGIO ANDRADE BERBERT
23 – Seg – ANTONIO BASTOS VITAL
23 – Qua – ELISABETH GASPAR CALAZANS RODRIGUES
23 – Sáb – RICARDO RIOS DE CAMPOS ROSA
23 – Sáb – DECIO ANTONIO VAZ FURTADO
23 – Seg – ILE MARIA KRAHL
23 – Dom – LUIZ CARLOS MARCHI
24 – Qua – TEREZA CRISTINA CELLI DE OLIVEIRA ALVES DE SOUZA
24 – Sex – AUGUSTO RIEZEMBERG NETO
24 – Sáb – JOAQUIM RODRIGUES PARENTE NETO
24 – Seg – JOSE GOMES CRUZ
24 – Ter – ANDRE ROSAS DIAS
24 – Qua – RICARDO LUIZ GALANTERNICK DE FARIA BRAGA
24 – Dom – LUIZ CARLOS VILLACA DA SILVA
24 – Seg – MARIZA DA SILVA BARBOSA
24 – Dom – ROGERIO MEDEIROS
24 – Dom – NANCY SOUZA
24 – Dom – MARCO AURELIO ANTONIO GOUVEA
24 – Ter – SKJOLD DALE THORSTENSEN
24 – Qua – JAIR HENRIQUES PINTO JUNIOR
25 – Sáb – ANTONIO FERNANDO RODRIGUES LOBO
25 – Qua – DINOAR BARBOSA DOS SANTOS
25 – Sáb – LAERTE RANGEL PALHA
25 – Seg – DANILO MEDEIROS
25 – Qua – SUELY TELLES FERREIRA
25 – Sex – CARLOS AUGUSTO CHUQUER CHALREO
25 – Qui – JOSE ERNESTO NEIVA BERETTA
25 – Qui – LEO GUIMARAES FILHO
25 – Seg – ARNALDO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
25 – Dom – ALVARO AZZEM
26 – Dom – AFONSO MARIA FERNANDES
26 – Dom – REINALDO LEITAO PINHEIRO
26 – Sex – JUVENIR BARRETO
27 – Sáb – ANTONIO LUIZ DE SOUZA E MELLO
27 – Qua – LUIZ VAGNER DE SOUSA
27 – Seg – JOAQUIM MAURICIO DA COSTA RAMOS
27 – Sáb – JOSE DOS SANTOS VITOR
27 – Qua – BENEMARIO LINS DA SILVA
27 – Qua – FABIO ALVES DE ALMEIDA
27 – Qua – PAULO COIMBRA MONTEBELLO
27 – Seg – AIDA PLUTARCO VIANA
27 – Qua – GRACIANO RATTIS DOS SANTOS FILHO
28 – Ter – PAULO SERGIO GON«ALVES MACHADO
28 – Ter – PAULO CESAR NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA
28 – Seg – PAULO LUCIO DA CUNHA
28 – Seg – MARCOS DE BRITO GUSMAO
28 – Ter – SUELY FATIMA DE ABREU
28 – Ter – EDSON ALMEIDA CORDEIRO
28 – Seg – ALBERTO NUDEL
28 – Qua – SERGIO WELTER
28 – Sex – CARLOS JOSE FILHO
28 – Sáb – JOSE CARLOS GONCALVES OLIVEIRA
28 – Qui – SILVIO FERNANDES PINTO
28 – Qui – JOAO WILKER GALVAO DO NASCIMENTO
28 – Dom – ANTONIO QUEIROGA DE AGUIAR
28 – Qui – ROMERO ANTONIO WANDERLEY DA SILVA
28 – Dom – DERMEVAL CENCHI
28 – Ter – JOAO MARCOS GOMES
28 – Sáb – OLIVIA CRISTINA BORGES NEVES MANHAES
28 – Qui – RICARDO NUNES DE SANT’ANNA
29 – Ter – MARIA JOSE SANTOS DE SOUSA
29 – Seg – RODNEI PEREIRA ARANDA
29 – Ter – GILVANYR FONSECA GUERREIRO BORIN
29 – Sáb – MARILIA MOREIRA GOMES
29 – Seg – MARCO ANTONIO BATISTA DA SILVA
29 – Qua – ISABEL CHRISTINA PEREIRA DO DESTERRO CORREA
29 – Sex – ROSANA CAMPOS
29 – Dom – OSVALDO SILVANO MAXIMO
29 – Seg – JOSE FERNANDO GOMES MARTINS
30 – Qua – JOSE ROBERTO CARNEIRO CARDOSO
30 – Seg – FRANCISCO MARQUES DA SILVA
30 – Qua – JOSE CARLOS TRINTA ALLEN
30 – Seg – MOYSES GUIMARAES
30 – Seg – CLAUDIO FIRMENTO BORN
30 – Qui – EDUARDO MISSEL KNORRE
30 – Ter – ORLANDO LUIZ TEIXEIRA
30 – Sáb – ARILTON DE SOUZA LIXA
30 – Seg – MARCIO SAO LUIZ DE SANTANA
31 – Seg – GLADSON TRINDADE DE LIMA
31 – Seg – GILBERTO ISMAIL MARCONDES MARTINS
31 – Qui – JOSE LINDOLFO MAGALHAES
31 – Sex – VALDSON SOARES DE CARVALHO
31 – Dom – MARIO CAETANO DA PAIVA
31 – Ter – MARIA CARLOTA DE FREITAS VALLE
31 – Qua – ZILMAR DE SOUZA
31 – Dom – ROBERTO LEITE PACHECO FILHO

Agosto

01 – Ter – VALDERI MORAES LIMA
01 – Sex – REGINA MAGALI PRATES
01 – Qui – TERESA MARIA BELOTTI PAES DE FIGUEIREDO
01 – Ter – FRANCIVALDO PESSOA SILVA
01 – Ter – JOSE ANTUNES COIMBRA
01 – Qua – AFONSO JOSE FROTA VASCONCELLOS
01 – Sáb – LUIZ CARLOS SIQUEIRA DE FARIAS
01 – Qui – MARIA LEONIDIA ANGELO PEREIRA DE CASTRO
01 – Seg – GILBERTO JAGUAR GONCALVES CAMPOS
02 – Sex – ARNALDO JOSE COUTINHO SALEIRO
02 – Dom – NEY RIBEIRO DA SILVA
02 – Qui – AFONSO EUSTAQUIO FERNANDES
02 – Ter – PAULO TADEU BRUDZINSKI
02 – Qua – ROMULO MEIRA RIBEIRO
02 – Sex – ANTONIO BAPTISTA DE ASSIS
02 – Ter – ULISSES MELLO
03 – Qua – ARTUR ANDRE DO VALLE FREITAS
03 – Qua – DAVID VIEIRA DE CARVALHO FILHO
03 – Dom – EDEGAR DE MATTOS
03 – Ter – JUMARA CHERNICHARO DEA
03 – Ter – SIBELI PAULINO DE AZEVEDO
03 – Qua – OSWALDO MARQUES DE TOLEDO
03 – Dom – CLAUDETE SIMOES RODRIGUES BAPTISTA DE LEAO
03 – Sáb – MARLY BOTELHO DE ARRUDA LOPES
04 – Sáb – EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA REZENDE
04 – Qui – EDVALDO DORIA BARROSO FILHO
04 – Ter – LINALDO COY DE BARROS
04 – Seg – MARIA CONSUELO CAMPOS PICHIN CUSTODIO
04 – Qua – PAULO CESAR MARINHO
04 – Qui – ANA CRISTINA DIAS PERUCA DE SOUZA
04 – Dom – JOSE ANTONIO BARBOSA
04 – Qui – ALZIMAR DOS SANTOS FARIA
05 – Dom – ANTONIO GOMES SILVA
05 – Ter – ISA DE BARROS FURRIEL
05 – Qua – MARIA LUIZA BURLAMAQUI SOARES PORTO ROCHA
05 – Ter – GERSON WANDERLEY DE CARVALHO JR
05 – Qua – MARIZE MACHADO SOUZA COSTA
05 – Qua – CARLOS ALBERTO PESSANHA ALVES
05 – Sex – ARNALDO MENDONCA DA SILVA
05 – Seg – ROBERTO VALUANO BARROS
05 – Ter – JULIO CESAR SOUZA DA SILVA
05 – Seg – JORGE LUIZ SUZANO DA SILVA
05 – Qui – JOAO ALBERTO IGNACIO PEREIRA
05 – Sáb – CARLOS MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
05 – Ter – MARGARETE LENCASTRE DEDERICH
06 – Seg – CLARICE NEGREIROS DE VASCONCELOS PESSOA
06 – Sáb – JOEL PEREIRA
06 – Qua – PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA CONFORT
06 – Dom – VALTER SALVADOR DE AZEREDO PESSANHA
07 – Sáb – ANTONIO AUGUSTO NOVIS CESAR
07 – Qui – MARIA NEUSA ZANETTI DA SILVA
07 – Sex – SILVIA MENEZES MORAES
07 – Sáb – RENAN GOMES DOS SANTOS NETO
07 – Seg – EDSON JONES BORGES
07 – Seg – MARIA LUCIA PRZYBYSZEWESKI
07 – Sáb – JOSE HAMILTON NEGRINI DINIZ
07 – Dom – NELMA CELY MACHADO BASTOS
07 – Seg – JOSE CLAUDIO CORREIA SANTOS
08 – Dom – JOSE CARLOS VIEIRA DE CARVALHO
08 – Seg – LUCINDA CANDIDO
08 – Qua – JOAO AUGUSTO DO AMARAL LINS
08 – Qui – JOAQUIM LUCIER TEIXEIRA MIRANDA
08 – Seg – ALMIR CARDOSO
08 – Sex – ANA CRISTINA RAYMUNDO
08 – Qua – ALMIR FRANCISCO RIBEIRO
08 – Qua – MARILETTE OLIVEIRA CASALE
08 – Seg – REGINA ELIZABETH BONFIM LEITAO VALE
08 – Sáb – ANTONIO FRANCISCO JURCEVICZ
08 – Seg – JURACY BORGES
09 – Qua – ALICE FERNANDA DE MATTOS
09 – Dom – LUCIA ESPERAN«A CANETTI
09 – Qua – JORGE SINCORA DOS SANTOS
09 – Seg – MARCIO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DE AQUINO
09 – Qua – LEANE DE FREITAS ROCHA
09 – Seg – LUCIA EMILIA DE AZEVEDO
09 – Dom – MIRIAM MENDES DE OLIVEIRA
09 – Seg – FRANCISCO HUMBERTO RIBEIRO PAIVA
09 – Qui – WALTER COELHO MENDES
09 – Sex – VANDIR MANDOLINI
09 – Sáb – CELSO GARRIDO NEVES
09 – Sex – JOSEVALDO AMORIM DA COSTA
10 – Sex – JOSE KLERTON LIMA SANTANA
10 – Seg – HENRIQUE GERKEN DE LANDA
10 – Dom – CELSO DA CONCEICAO PARANHOS
10 – Dom – LIZABETH GRACE CASTELLARES
10 – Ter – EMERSON GUADELUPE DE AVILEZ
10 – Sex – HAMILTON DE UZEDA PASINI
10 – Qua – FRANCISCO JOSE BENJAMIM PIRES
10 – Sáb – ROGERIO VASCONCELLOS MARTINS
10 – Qua – ANTONIO CARLOS DE SOUZA CARVALHO
10 – Qua – JEFFERSON CEZAR TOLEDO FAVERO
11 – Sáb – JORGE SALLES CAMARGO NETO
11 – Qua – MARIA IRENE DA SILVA BEZERRA
11 – Dom – LILIA DE CASTILHO PROVENZANO
11 – Ter – FRANCES GUEDES HOLANDA
11 – Qui – MILTON NUNES
11 – Qua – MONICA DA GLORIA GONCALVES TEIXEIRA
11 – Qui – JOSE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
12 – Sex – RAIMUNDA MARIA MELO DE OLIVEIRA
12 – Ter – MARCOS ANTONIO SIMOES MENEZES
12 – Sáb – MARIO ARTUR FERREIRA
12 – Qua – PAULO ROBERTO VELLOSO
12 – Dom – JOAO FABIANO DE CASTRO FILHO
12 – Qua – CLARICE ARCHANJO DOS SANTOS
13 – Ter – PERICLES GOIABEIRA DE ARAUJO
13 – Sex – JULIO CESAR BRANDO
13 – Sex – MAURICIO REQUAO MUNHOZ DA ROCHA
13 – Dom – NILDA ROLIM LOBO E SILVA
13 – Qui – ADEILDO GONZAGA DE MOURA
13 – Qua – ALBANO MASIERO
13 – Dom – NAGEDE NOGUEIRA COSTA
13 – Qua – HONOR DINIZ FILHO
14 – Qui – LAURO CEZAR PEIXOTO DE MESQUITA
14 – Sex – ENEAS SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
14 – Seg – PAULO MOREIRA DA ROCHA
14 – Dom – DARCY SANTOS CARVALHO
14 – Ter – CONSUELO MEDEIROS TELLES
14 – Qui – HEITOR JOSE BENTO ALVES
14 – Qui – FERNANDO COSME CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA
14 – Sex – MARCELO ALMEIRDA DE MIRANDA
14 – Sáb – HELIO FERTUNES EWERTON
14 – Dom – CLOVIS FRANCISCO SANTOS
14 – Qui – LUIZ FLAVIO DO PRADO RIBEIRO
14 – Dom – MARCIA DE SOUZA BRITO LIRA
14 – Ter – JAYME BENTES
14 – Qui – MARCO ANTONIO MACHADO
14 – Qua – MARCOS ANDRE DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
14 – Dom – ITAMAR DE FREITAS MACIEL
14 – Sáb – ADEMILDA MARIA GOMES DE SOUSA GARCIA
14 – Qui – SERGIO BALTHAR PEREIRA DA SILVA
14 – Sáb – OMENDES GALDINO DE OLIVEIRA
15 – Sex – EDIO CARLOS LOPES PEREIRA
15 – Dom – LUCIANE NEVES DE ALMEIDA MIRANDA
15 – Sex – OSTER TRINDADE LIMA
15 – Sáb – SEBASTIAO ELIAM ZANARDINI PINHEIRO
15 – Qua – MARIA ISABEL MOREIRA LEITE
16 – Qua – AURELIO CAMPOS MONTEIRO
16 – Sáb – ELIE BURAEM LOPES
16 – Qua – LUCIVAL GARCEZ PINTO MARQUES
16 – Sáb – PAULO CESAR CORDEIRO DA SILVA
16 – Dom – JOAO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA
16 – Sex – JORGE LUIZ CANESCHI MATTOS
16 – Sex – IEDA MARIA DE ARAUJO
17 – Qua – MARIA MANUELA FRADE DE ALMEIDA
18 – Qua – SERGIO PAULO LUDOVICE
18 – Qui – MURILO TANCREDO TAVARES DOS SANTOS
18 – Dom – RICARDO CESAR FERNANDES DE CARVALHO
18 – Qua – CID BIGNARDI VASSIMON
18 – Ter – MARCOS LISBOA DE CARVALHO
18 – Seg – ANDRE KILTON PEIXOTO
18 – Ter – CARLOS ALBERTO MEMAS GUSMAO
18 – Qua – THEOPHILA FILGUEIRAS LEIMIG
19 – Sex – RICARDO SA DOS SANTOS
19 – Sáb – MANOEL PEREIRA CALDAS NETO
19 – Seg – ROGERIO GALLAS CARVALHO
19 – Seg – JOSE LUIS DE MATTOS CARDOSO
19 – Qua – AMERICO CARUSO DE FIGUEIREDO
19 – Sáb – CARLOS ANTONIO GIRO SIQUEIRA
19 – Dom – INES MARIA DA SILVA
19 – Dom – CESAR ALBUQUERQUE DE ABREU
20 – Qui – CLAUDIO FRANCISCO GUEDES
20 – Ter – JOSE DE ABREU E SILVA
20 – Sáb – ELIAS MOYSES SIMAO
20 – Sáb – TEREZA MIDORI FUGITA GONCALVES
20 – Dom – FRANCISCO DE ASSIS ALVES DE ANDRADE
20 – Ter – DANILO DUENHAS
20 – Qua – ROSARIA NOGUEIRA SALES PAVAO
21 – Ter – REGINALDO DA SILVA RIBEIRO
21 – Qui – WALDIR BELLOTI BOECHEM
21 – Dom – NEY DA COSTA MENDES
21 – Dom – ASSUNTA SCALERCIO
21 – Sáb – NELCIR JORGE TEIXEIRA CARDOSO
21 – Qui – WALDEMIR RIBEIRO PENHA
21 – Qui – GERALDO MIGUEL SIQUEIRA DE ANDRADE
21 – Qui – MARCO ANTONIO VAZ CAPUTE
21 – Sex – ROSANGELA DOS SANTOS MORAES CAMACHO
21 – Seg – MARY HILARIA DA SILVA
21 – Qua – RENE FONTES TOPASIO DA SILVA
21 – Sex – JOAQUIM FERREIRA GUIMARAES NETO
21 – Qua – MARCIO ANTONIO CAMPOS FERREIRA
21 – Seg – RONALDO MACHADO DA SILVA
22 – Qua – CARLOS AUGUSTO SERPA FERNANDES PINHEIRO
22 – Sex – PAULO CESAR STUTZ GOMES
22 – Seg – ELIZEU DO AMARAL
22 – Sáb – JAQUELINE GONCALVES COSTA SANCHO
22 – Seg – JOSE CARLOS COSTA RIBEIRO
22 – Seg – JAYME DE SETA FILHO
22 – Qui – JOSUE ANTONIO DE LISBOA FORTE
22 – Seg – OTAVIANO LUIZ DA CUNHA
22 – Sáb – IVAN BENEDICTO KEMP
23 – Dom – LUIZ ALBERTO DE SOUZA MALAFAIA
23 – Seg – MARA NEI BUSSAB
23 – Qua – EDY GOMES DOS SANTOS
23 – Ter – RENATA GOMES DE ARAUJO DAVICO
23 – Sáb – MARIA DE FATIMA FREITAS
23 – Ter – ELIZABETH MARIA DA COSTA CIONI
23 – Qua – WILSON ROBERTO BARROS DE SOUZA
23 – Ter – ARLEI MARIA DE ABREU
23 – Dom – BARTOLOMEU DE OLIVEIRA LIMA
23 – Dom – FATIMA GAMA MUSSI
24 – Sex – CLEBER LOBO CAVALCANTI
24 – Qua – GILMAR PEREIRA DE SOUZA
24 – Sex – RICARDO RIBEIRO MARTINS DE SOUZA
24 – Seg – ORLANDO SANTANA SANTA RITA
24 – Dom – CLAUDIO LUIZ FROES RAEDER
25 – Sáb – RICARDO PEDROSA LAO
25 – Seg – ALBERICO DOMINGOS DA SILVA FILHO
25 – Qui – ALUIZIO RODRIGUES DA COSTA
25 – Qui – VIRGINIA MARIA TORRES BOA MORTE
25 – Qui – VERONICA SOFIA DAMASCENO
25 – Qua – PEDRO GONCALVES DE FRAGA FILHO
25 – Sáb – LUIZ FERNANDO DA CRUZ ALMEIDA
25 – Ter – MARCOS DOS SANTOS BARCELOS
25 – Ter – GLORIA LUCIA GARCIA MACHADO LOPES
26 – Ter – ARNALDO AURELIANO
26 – Seg – FLAVIO ALBERTO SILVA OLIVONY
26 – Qui – NADEGE COSTA NOGUEIRA POMAR
26 – Ter – MARIO ALEXIS CAMPOS DE AZEVEDO
27 – Sex – CARLOS ALBERTO PEREIRA DE SOUZA
27 – Qui – MARIO SERGIO DE ASSUMPCAO
27 – Qua – HELCIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS ANDRADE
27 – Qui – OLDER BANDEIRA
27 – Seg – CARLOS ROBERTO DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO
27 – Qua – MARIA DA GLORIA ERMIDA
27 – Seg – VIRGILIO DA ROCHA LYRA FILHO
27 – Qua – REINALDO ROMA FILHO
28 – Seg – CESAR GUSTAVO DA SILVA MACHADO
28 – Qua – MARIA IZABEL MARTINS
28 – Dom – RITA DE CASSIA GOMES
28 – Sáb – IVALDO PINHO FILHO
28 – Dom – ALEXANDRE AYUB GABRIEL
28 – Dom – ELAINE DUARTE CEZARIO
28 – Sáb – SUZANA MARIA DE DE SOUZA NETO
28 – Seg – LUIZ CARLOS BARROSO DE ALBUQUERQUE
29 – Sáb – MARILIA DE VASSIMON
29 – Qui – ROGERIO DE VASCONCELOS MACIEL
29 – Sex – JORGE HARDOIM FERREIRA
29 – Qui – ERARDO GOMES BARBOSA FILHO
29 – Qua – ELIAS JOSE HALLA FILHO
29 – Sáb – MARCOS RODRIGUES VIANA
29 – Sex – DARIO VIEIRA DE MELO
29 – Dom – WAGNER GHENSEV FERNANDES
30 – Sáb – JORGE DE REZENDE
30 – Sáb – EOLO PINTO NETO
30 – Qui – ANDRE LUIZ DE BARROS FALCAO
30 – Dom – CELSO GARCIA DE LIMA
30 – Sex – BRENO MARQUES CORREIA
31 – Sex – BENEDITO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
31 – Dom – LUIZ ALBERTO ALVES DOS SANTOS
31 – Dom – JOSE MESSIAS DUARTE
31 – Qui – JOEL LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA
31 – Dom – RENALDO CARDOSO DA CUNHA
31 – Qua – WILLIAM FRANCA DA SILVA
31 – Sex – ANDRE RABINOVITZ
31 – Dom – MARIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
31 – Qua – ROBERTO BRANDAO

Setembro

01 – Ter – PATRICIO HORACIO PLA LEVY
01 – Ter – JULIO SERGIO CARNEIRO MARQUES
01 – Sáb – IANELI CORREA MAIA
01 – Seg – ROGERIO MOREIRA DE SOUSA LEITE
01 – Sex – ROSANGELA MIGUEZ ROCHA BOAVENTURA
01 – Sex – ELIANE LIMA DA SILVA
02 – Dom – VERA LUCIA VICENTE SILVA
02 – Dom – ELIANE CAETANO GUARNIERE
02 – Qui – LINCOLN AGOSTINI
02 – Dom – MOACYR PEREIRA ANTUNES
02 – Sex – CARLOS FRANCISCO MOURA
03 – Dom – NILSON NOGUEIRA MASSAD
03 – Seg – MAURICIO DINIZ GOMES MARCELINO
03 – Seg – OCTAVIO DE CARVALHO
03 – Ter – LUIS RICARDO KIELING
03 – Seg – SOLANGE DE ALMEIDA COLOPY
03 – Sex – COSME SILVA
03 – Sáb – MARCELO DE ALMEIDA VIANNA
03 – Sex – PAULO NOGUEIRA DE ANDRADE SOBRINHO
03 – Ter – NORMANDE SAMPAIO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
03 – Sex – WALTER GONVALVES DE CARVALHO
03 – Sáb – FRANCISCO CARDOZO DE LIMA
04 – Ter – EDISON DAS GRACAS ARAUJO
04 – Ter – JOAQUIM FERNANDES NUNES
04 – Seg – VICTOR DA CUNHA LOURIVAL
04 – Sex – NILSON ALVES DA SILVA
04 – Sáb – LUIZ ALVES FAGUNDES
04 – Qua – REYNALDO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA
04 – Sex – EDILZA FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
04 – Dom – ANTONIO FERNANDES FRANCO DA SILVEIRA
04 – Qui – PAULO CESAR CHAVES FURLANETTO
04 – Sáb – RONALD PINTO CARRETEIRO
05 – Qui – FRANCISCO RAFAEL DIAS
05 – Qua – JOSE CARLOS ROSA RODRIGUES
05 – Sáb – GILBERTO FINKLER DA SILVA
05 – Sex – GILBERTO DE ARAUJO LIMA
05 – Qua – CELIA MARIA RIBEIRO BOTELHO
05 – Dom – MANOEL MEDEIROS DE LIMA
05 – Qua – DIOGRACIO MOURA DE OLIVEIRA
06 – Ter – LEONARDO JORGE DA ROCHA SILVA
06 – Sex – NEY BAIAO GONCALVES
06 – Qui – MARCIO DE SOUZA
06 – Ter – ALTAMIRO DOS SANTOS FILHO
06 – Sex – CELSO ALVES
06 – Ter – BIANOR ALVES RIBEIRO FILHO
06 – Seg – ANDRE LUIZ DA COSTA DUTRA
06 – Ter – OZIEL MENDES CAVALCANTE
06 – Ter – ELIZABETH REGINA AGE CARDOSO
06 – Qui – NAZIRA MARTINS RODRIGUES
06 – Dom – MARIA DE FATIMA SIMPLICIO SAMPAIO BESSA
06 – Qui – ALFREDO RIVAL BLANCO
06 – Seg – MARCOS EUSELINO DOS SANTOS
06 – Ter – SERGIO MACHADO DA SILVA
06 – Qua – SERGIO CLAUDIO DE AZEVEDO
06 – Qua – ANTONIO DOS SANTOS MARQUES
07 – Dom – RUY GUEDES RIBEIRO
07 – Qua – INACIO FERREIRA BORGES
07 – Sex – IMARISA TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA
07 – Seg – RONALDO TEDESCO VILARDO
07 – Seg – JAILCE MELO VER«OSA
07 – Ter – SEBASTIAO PEREIRA DE BRITO
07 – Sáb – PATRICIA CID MAIA
07 – Seg – MARIO LEONARDO PESSANHA TAVARES
08 – Ter – HENRIQUE DE LUCEMA BARBOSA NETO
08 – Sáb – MARIA INES ELIAS
08 – Sáb – HUMBERTO ALVES RAMOS
08 – Qua – SERGIO ROBERTO PIAZI
08 – Sáb – MARIA JOCIRENE DOS REIS
08 – Ter – SERVULO GON«ALVES DE SOUZA FILHO
08 – Dom – BENEDITO NUNES COSTA FERREIRA
08 – Qua – YUJI KYOSEN SHIMIZU
08 – Sex – MOACIR ANTONIO BERNARDES ALVES
08 – Dom – CARLOS ALBERTO PIMENTEL SOUZA
08 – Ter – ALAIN JASSERAND DE MORAES
09 – Qui – SANDRA FERREIRA NOVATO
09 – Sex – PAULO ROBERTO OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO
09 – Dom – MARIO SEVERINO DE MORAES
09 – Sex – UBIRATAN IGUATEMY SARDINHA
09 – Dom – DIMAS ZIEHE
09 – Qua – EDSON LAURETE PEREIRA RAYMUNDO
09 – Sáb – EDTON ARAUJO BARBOSA
09 – Sáb – AGILDO PEREIRA CHAVES
09 – Sáb – LUIZ SERGIO LIMA BARBOSA
09 – Dom – MARIA DALVA PEREIRA LIMA
09 – Dom – MARCELO OLIVEIRA MELLO
09 – Sex – SERGIO BARRETO
10 – Sex – ANTONIO PEQUENO DE SOUZA FILHO
10 – Ter – MARIO FIGUEIREDO FERREIRA
10 – Dom – JOAO RAIMUNDO SOUZA DE BARROS
10 – Qua – JEANSER PEREZ TEIXEIRA MACIEL
10 – Qui – MARIA APARECIDA PEREIRA LIMA
10 – Qui – LUIS BOSCAINI
10 – Seg – MARILENE NOVAIS DE OLIVEIRA PACHECO
10 – Qua – LUCIA HELENA TAVARES RUTOWITSCH CHIMENTO
10 – Ter – GILMAR SOARES DOS SANTOS
10 – Sex – ANA MARIA BUCCINI ROSE
10 – Qua – PAULO SERGIO RODRIGUES ALONSO
10 – Seg – HERTA MORAES GARSCHAGEN SOARES
11 – Ter – EDSON ROOSEVELT LOBO DALMACIO
11 – Dom – AUGUSTO CESAR DAS CHAGAS PIRES
11 – Qua – EDSON LUIZ AFFONSO
11 – Seg – LUIZ CARLOS ARAUJO DOS SANTOS
11 – Qui – MANOEL REBELLO DE REZENDE FILHO
11 – Qua – CRISTINA CARVALHO MATTA ANDRETTI
11 – Sex – JAIRO DE FREITAS BAPTISTA
11 – Qui – SANDRA MARA LEOPOLDO FARAH
11 – Seg – SERGIO VERGILIO MOREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
12 – Ter – ROMILSON SEIXAS ANTONIO
12 – Sáb – LUIZ AUGUSTO BRASIL
12 – Dom – FRANCISCO BARROS SANTOS
12 – Qui – ALEXANDRE CESAR CAMPOS PEIXOTO
12 – Dom – TELMA OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO
12 – Sáb – VALERIA MOURAO
12 – Qua – JONAS DOMINGO DA SILVA
12 – Dom – JOAO CLAUDIO SALDANHA DE MENDONCA
12 – Seg – ROGERIO QUINTANILHA BAPTISTA
12 – Dom – CLAUDIO TACIANO BOAVENTURA
12 – Qua – EUGENIA NONATA RIBEIRO
12 – Qua – LAURA DUARTE TORRES
13 – Sex – RAUL ADALBERTO DE CAMPOS
13 – Sex – JOEL CHAGAS DE OLIVEIRA
13 – Ter – ODON DA FONSECA VIANA
13 – Seg – MAURICIO DA FONSECA BELLO DE CAMPOS
13 – Sex – MARCELO PINHEIRO VIEIRA
13 – Sex – EVANDRO LOURENCO
13 – Sex – ROSA MARIA GOMES DE MATTOS
13 – Sex – OSWALDO BOARIN
14 – Qui – MARIA GONCALVES DA SILVA
14 – Sáb – DOLMAR MARQUES FERREIRA FILHO
14 – Qua – JOSE MARISON OLIVEIRA BARBOSA
14 – Dom – JORGE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
14 – Sex – JOVITO MENDONCA DE ALMEIDA
14 – Dom – ALVARO SANTIAGO DA SILVA
14 – Sáb – MARIA CLARA ABRANTES LOPES RIBEIRO MADEIRA DA SILV
14 – Sex – CLAUDIO PESSOA ROCHA
14 – Qua – DALTON TEIXEIRA DE LIMA
14 – Ter – CARLOS ALBERTO BAHIA FERREIRA
14 – Qua – REJANE BARRETO VIANNA VALENTE
15 – Sex – SONIA MARIA SANTOS
15 – Seg – JARBAS ORMINO BRAGA CONTENTE
15 – Dom – NEIDE ARCANJO
15 – Dom – CLAUDIA CRISTINA PITOR POLATTO
15 – Qua – SCHEYLA BORGES GRAVE DOS SANTOS
15 – Sex – JUAREZ DA SILVA
15 – Qua – VALDIR DA SILVA
15 – Ter – JOSE FABIO NOBRE
15 – Sex – CLAUDIO ASSIS XAVIER
15 – Qui – SONIA DOS SANTOS FELIX DA SILVA
15 – Dom – CLEY MEDEIROS FLORES
16 – Sex – EDIMILSON ANTONIO DATO SANTAANNA
16 – Dom – ANGELO CATALDO
16 – Seg – CLEUMA MOREIRA DA SILVA
16 – Sex – CARLOS ALBERTO LIMA PAZ
16 – Qua – HENRIQUE STORTO NETTO
16 – Qui – PATRICIA ROSA BORGES DO VALLE
16 – Sex – MARCIA DIAS SOARES
16 – Qua – JOSE MARIA GOMES LIMA
16 – Seg – DILMA PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS
16 – Sex – HELIO RIBEIRO PINTO
17 – Qui – WASHINGTON SILVA WANDERLEY
17 – Sex – ARISTIDES JORGE TEIXEIRA FILHO
17 – Sáb – GLORIA MARTINS DE SOUZA
17 – Qui – CARLOS AUGUSTO SIQUEIRA GOMES
17 – Qua – JORGE WILSON SIZO NASCIMENTO
17 – Seg – ROBERTO ALFRADIQUE VIEIRA DE MACEDO
17 – Ter – LUIZ CARLOS BEZERRA DIAS
18 – Ter – OSVALDINA SILVA MARTINS
18 – Sex – ROBSON DA SILVA JORGE
18 – Sex – SHEILA DE SOUSA ALVES
18 – Qui – SERGIO LUIZ GONCALES
18 – Sáb – IEDA MARIA LUCAS CIRIACO
18 – Qua – LIDIO ALVES CABRAL
18 – Qua – JOSE ARAUJO DA ROCHA
18 – Ter – CARLOS MOACIR DA SILVA
18 – Qua – LUANA RODRIGUES GUIMARAES
18 – Ter – FRANCISCO MARCOS LOPES CAVALCANTI
18 – Ter – FABIO DE CARVALHO TINOCO
18 – Ter – MARCOS AURELIO KOESTER
18 – Qua – LUIZ HILARIO DA COSTA
18 – Qui – ELIZETE PEREIRA DA SILVA LEMBO
18 – Qua – CARLOS BORGES BRAGA
19 – Qui – PAULO ROBERTO FIGUEIREDO DE MATOS
19 – Qui – FABIANO NOBRE SANTOS BISPO
19 – Qua – SAMIR RODRIGUES MUSSI
19 – Qua – MANOEL CARREIRO HERMIDA
19 – Sáb – CARLOS DE BARROS FERNANDES
19 – Sex – MARIA APARECIDA CAMPOS
19 – Qua – GUSTAVO TEDESCO ENGEL
19 – Ter – KAORU IURA OSHIRO
19 – Seg – OSCAR ANGELO SCOTTA
19 – Sex – JUREMA DA SILVA PEREIRA
19 – Dom – JORGE VICENTE MALTA NETO
19 – Sáb – ZULDINEYDE ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA QUEIROZ
19 – Qua – EDUARDO LUIZ CORREIA
19 – Sáb – CARLOS GABRIEL SANTOS DA SILVA
20 – Qui – CARMEN LUCIA DE MEDEIROS
20 – Sáb – JOSE ROMERO SANCHES
20 – Seg – HELIO BASTOS DA SILVA
20 – Dom – NELSON PEDRO CANDIDO
20 – Dom – JUREMIR DA ROCHA SANTOS
20 – Seg – WALTER JORGE DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA
20 – Sex – EDUARDO DE BARROS MAGALHAES
20 – Qua – CARLOS HENRIQUE KENGEN VENTURA
20 – Sex – REGIS SOVERAL VOLKART
20 – Seg – OLAVIO MARTINS RODRIGUES
20 – Ter – FRANKLIN DA SILVA CARDOSO
20 – Qua – RODOLFO HUHN
20 – Qui – JOSETE PEREIRA OLIVEIRA ROCHA
21 – Sex – AUREA REGINA TRAMONTANO GOMES
21 – Sex – VICENTE AMANCIO FILHO
21 – Seg – MARYLIA GOMES DOS SANTOS
21 – Sex – NEIDE ADELIA QUEIROZ ABREU
21 – Sex – JOSE DE ASSIS RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
21 – Seg – FREDERICK FERREIRA ARRUDA
21 – Ter – MARIA DE FATIMA MARTINS BARGHIGIANI
21 – Dom – JURANDIR DE SOUZA LIMA
21 – Qui – JORGE ALBERTO NEJAIN
21 – Sáb – WALDENIO DE OLIVEIRA MIRANDA JUNIOR
21 – Qui – MARIA RITA RODRIGUES ALVES
21 – Qua – NILZIO ROBERTO ALVES NOGUEIRA
22 – Seg – PAULO CESAR AFONSO FERNANDES
22 – Qui – FERNANDO CESAR NEODINI
22 – Seg – ADALBERTO MARTINS DA SILVA
22 – Sáb – PAULO HUMBERTO LIVRAMENTO PINTO
22 – Sáb – ROSANGELA NUNES ZELKCOVICZ DE CARVALHO
22 – Ter – ARISIO CORREA TELLES
22 – Qua – PAULO CEZAR PAULA
22 – Sáb – JOSE CARLOS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
22 – Ter – JOSE CARLOS DA COSTA BARBOSA
22 – Seg – MARIA INES BAUMER
22 – Qui – CELIA REGINA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
22 – Seg – EDUARDO DE ANDRADE DUTRA
23 – Sáb – FLORINDO DE OLIVEIRA MORETTI
23 – Dom – SERGIO SIMOES GONCALVES
23 – Sáb – VANDERLI AGUIAR MOCO
23 – Ter – TANIA DE SOUZA ALVES
23 – Sáb – ELIANE GIGLIARDI
23 – Sex – IRIS DOS ANJOS SOUZA NASCENTES
23 – Sex – MARCELO TEIXEIRA SOUTO
23 – Dom – THEREZINHA MENDONCA RAMOS
23 – Qui – APARECIDA DE FATIMA SILVA VITAL
24 – Qui – RICARDO ANTONIO ABREU IANDA
24 – Ter – HELVECIO RIBEIRO MOREIRA
24 – Qui – CARLOS ANTONIO PINHEIRO
24 – Qua – CELIO JOSE LEAO PERES
24 – Seg – REGINA CELIA MARTINS DE JESUS
24 – Qua – CESAR ARMANDO IZETTI RIBEIRO
24 – Ter – WAGNER BASTOS FERREIRA
24 – Seg – SELMA VIEIRA DE MELO
24 – Sáb – SANDRA MACHADO DE ANDRADE
24 – Qui – AIRTON FERNANDES SOUZA PENHA
24 – Ter – LEONARDO CEZAR ROCHA NEVES
25 – Qua – HELIO FREDERICO HASSELMANN
25 – Ter – LUIS CARLOS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
25 – Sáb – FERNANDO ALVES DUARTE
25 – Qui – RALF CAMARGO RIBEIRO
25 – Qui – FLAVIO RODRIGUES DE NEGREIROS
25 – Qui – GLAYDSTON EMMERICK EVANGELISTA
25 – Sáb – OZUALDO SEIGI TOYODA
25 – Ter – FERNANDO ANTONIO DE SOUZA FERREIRA
25 – Seg – JOSE DANIEL CERQUEIRA
25 – Qua – TANIA REGINA PIRES
25 – Sáb – JOSE RONALDO MENESES DE SANTANA
25 – Seg – RAIMUNDO NONATO DE SOUZA LIMA
26 – Seg – NADIA REGINA CERONI VIEIRA
26 – Sáb – LUCIO FABIANO SALES GARCIA
26 – Sáb – ELI MACEDO CAMPO
26 – Dom – LUIZ NEVES FERNANDEZ
26 – Sáb – GILSON PIMENTEL RIBEIRO
26 – Sex – MIGUEL AGRELLI DE SIQUEIRA
26 – Qua – MOZART DO NASCIMENTO BRANDAO
26 – Qua – ALBERTO MONTEIRO CORREIA PINTO
26 – Qui – MARLENE PAES BARRETO NICOLAU
27 – Sex – HERBERT CARNEIRO RANGEL
27 – Ter – DAMIAO FERNANDES GOMES
27 – Seg – JOSE COSME BATISTA
27 – Ter – IRAPUAN BATISTA DOS SANTOS
27 – Sáb – ROSANGELA ANDRADE DORIA
27 – Sáb – REINALDO PAIVA PIMENTA
27 – Qua – MARIA CELIA CORDEIRO
27 – Dom – AMAURI DOS SANTOS CARDOSO
27 – Qua – ENOCK BARRETO DESIDERIO
27 – Sex – FRANCESCO DE LUCA
27 – Qua – COSME SALOMAO MIRANDA DA SILVA
27 – Sex – LUIZ ALBERTO RANGEL DA SILVA
28 – Dom – ANGELO JOSE FERREIRA
28 – Qui – BRAULIO ARRUDA JUNIOR
28 – Qua – PAULO DE FIGUEIREDO MENDES
28 – Qui – MAURO BRUNO BONOTTO
28 – Sáb – JORGE LUIZ FERREIRA
28 – Sáb – KELSO CLEBER RIBAS DA SILVA
28 – Seg – NAEFF DE SOUZA PINTO
28 – Qui – FERNANDO MARTINS TORRES
28 – Dom – JOAO RODRIGUES MORGADO
29 – Ter – ANA RITA BRANDAO
29 – Dom – JOSE EXPEDITO TAVARES CAMPOS FILHO
29 – Qua – ROSANE MARIA LEITE BARRETO DE OLIVEIRA
29 – Ter – EURIPES CAMARA KUHL
29 – Sex – VANDER LEMGRUMER DE SOUZA
29 – Dom – JOAO EDUARDO SOUZA DE QUEIROGA
29 – Sex – ERIVALDO DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
29 – Sex – HENRIQUE ALMEIDA SILVA
29 – Ter – JOFFRE FERREIRA CLEMENTE JUNIOR
29 – Ter – MAURO SERGIO RODRIGUES OLIVELLA
29 – Qui – JOSE AUGUSTO BRAVO DE SOUZA
30 – Ter – CELSO LUIZ DO CARMO
30 – Dom – MARIA TERESINHA DE MELLO FACHETTI
30 – Qua – TANIA MARIA CUNHA DA SILVA
30 – Dom – MARIA HELENA LAFOLGA
30 – Qua – LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
30 – Sex – MIRIA NAKONECZNY
30 – Sáb – RAFAEL JOSE CORREA
30 – Dom – CELIA REGINA PARAVIDINI DOS SANTOS DE CARVALHO
30 – Dom – WAGNER CHARLES DORE REIS
30 – Qua – WALCIR ALVES COSTA
30 – Ter – ANTONIO SERGIO DA SILVA CARDOSO
30 – Seg – MARCO AURELIO DE VASCONCELLOS
30 – Sex – TEREZA CRISTINA TAVARES DA SILVA

Outubro

01 – Sáb – CARLOS EMIR DE PINTO VAZ
01 – Seg – NELSON RIBEIRO DE BARROS
01 – Qua – NELSON FRANCIA SCHILKLAPER
01 – Qui – VANIA MEIRELLES COELHO
01 – Ter – ALMIR GUIMARAES CAMPOS
01 – Sex – EDUARDO JUICHI SAKAGUCHI
01 – Qui – ILDECI ENNES DA SILVA DE ARAUJO
02 – Qua – DALVA GON«ALVES BEZERRA
02 – Dom – GUSTAVO MATIAS CAVALCANTE
02 – Sáb – CARLA DE QUADROS MENDES QUEIROZ
02 – Ter – CARLOS DE SOUZA NEPOMUCENO
02 – Sáb – MARIA LUCIA DOMINGUES
02 – Sáb – ELZA LEIRA E SILVA
02 – Qui – MARIA LUCIA MOREIRA DA SILVA
02 – Sex – LUIZ CLAUDIO PANTOJA MENDONCA
02 – Seg – JOSE AUGUSTO DOMINGUES MARTINS
02 – Sex – WILSON PINHEIRO DA SILVA
02 – Dom – ATILA ZANELLA NASCIMENTO BERCOT DE MELLO
03 – Qui – AFONSO DA SILVA COSTA
03 – Seg – EDILSON JOSE FRAGA
03 – Sex – FERNANDO PRACCHIA
03 – Qua – CESAR AUGUSTO GUIMARAES PEREIRA
03 – Sex – SOLIMAR BATISTA DE MELO CORTEZ ROMERO
03 – Seg – AUREA TERESA GEBER OLIVEIRA
03 – Qui – LEODENE SOARES
03 – Ter – GERSON RAMOS DO NASCIMENTO
03 – Qua – FRANCISCO FERREIRA FIRMINO
03 – Sex – JOSE ALVARES ROMERO
03 – Sáb – FERNANDO BISSONHO MACHADO
03 – Seg – ALEXANDRE CAROSOMEIRA LIMA
04 – Qui – MARINEZ DONATO BORGERTH TEIXEIRA
04 – Qua – LUIZ ALBERTO DE SOUZA
04 – Qua – DENISE DE SOUZA BERNARDES
04 – Sáb – NILZE MARIA DE ALMEIDA SCATAMBURIO
04 – Sáb – EDILSON MATIAS DE ARAUJO
04 – Dom – ROBSON D ASSIS VIANNA FILHO
04 – Sex – FRANCISCO HENRIQUE OSWALD
04 – Sáb – ELI MOREIRA GOMES
04 – Ter – JAYME VIANA DE FARIAS JUNIOR
04 – Qua – SOLANGE ABAL VICTORINO
04 – Qua – JOAO LUIZ DA SILVA ALMEIDA
04 – Qui – CESAR MAURICIO ANELLI
05 – Sáb – HELIANA MARIA DE SOUSA BUENO
05 – Ter – FABIO BARBOZA NOGUEIRA
05 – Qui – EDILSON LUIS PEIXOTO BARRETO
05 – Ter – SANDRA CRISTINA VALBOM LADEIRA
05 – Ter – GILBERTO DA SILVA MA«OL
05 – Dom – EPAMINONDAS DE OLIVEIRA NETO
05 – Seg – RAIMUNDA MARIA FELIX PAVAO
05 – Dom – MILTON SANTOS CARDOSO
05 – Qui – HELOISA SILVA DE SOUZA
05 – Sáb – HEITOR BRANDI DE SOUZA MELLO
05 – Ter – ADILSON VICENTE DE LIMA
05 – Qua – JOAO LUIZ DE CASTRO FILHO
05 – Qua – MARCIO ROBERTO CRUZ DE FARIA
06 – Qui – NICOLAU BRUNO ROCHA DE LIMA
06 – Sáb – MARIA ZEUZA CAVALCANTE PEREIRA
06 – Sáb – ANTERO MIRANDA DE ABREU
06 – Sex – JURANDIR ANTONIO GOMES DA SILVA
06 – Seg – REGINALDO RIBEIRO SANCHES
06 – Sáb – PEDRO IVO BATISTA MACHADO
06 – Qui – MARIA SOLIMAR VIANA DA FONSECA
06 – Dom – MARIO MARCIO DE MELLO CORREA
06 – Qui – VALTER LUIZ RODRIGUES BARCELOS
06 – Sáb – JORGE LUIS VILACA DA SILVA
06 – Ter – OZEAS RAMOS COELHO
07 – Dom – GEORGES SALIM KHOURI
07 – Seg – FRANCISCO DE ASSIS PEREIRA SANTOS
07 – Ter – MARILIA MONTEIRO DA SILVA
07 – Sáb – MARIA FERRARA
07 – Dom – MARIA DE LOURDES SILVA JOVANOVICRH
07 – Qua – EDIVANDRO GOMES DO NASCIMENTO
07 – Qua – JOEL LUIZ CRAVO CARVALHO
07 – Qui – SANDRA LUCIA BATISTA FREIXO
07 – Seg – WILSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
07 – Seg – VIRGILIO DA PIEDADE RODRIGUES
07 – Qui – JOANA MARIA LOPES DE MENEZES
07 – Sex – LICINIO DE OLIVEIRA
07 – Sáb – NERY DE MORAES COSTA
07 – Qua – FERNANDO POCHMANN DE MAGALHAES
08 – Qui – JOSELANE ALVES SARDINHA
08 – Seg – FLAVIO PETERSEN
08 – Qui – MARCOS ROMERO NEVES NASCIMENTO
08 – Ter – MARCO ANTONIO SCHREINER MORAES
08 – Seg – RAMILTON CARDOSO COSTA
08 – Sáb – ANTONIO DE JESUS FRANCO DA SILVEIRA
08 – Ter – ANA CLAUDIA MATTOS VICENTE VIEIRA
08 – Sex – GON«ALO CARDONA ZANIER
09 – Seg – MARIA LUCIA TRINDADE
09 – Sex – JOSE MARTINIANO GITAI
09 – Dom – WILLIAM ANTONIO ANDRADE MOREIRA
09 – Ter – MARIA LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA BRANT
09 – Sex – CLAUDIO AMARAL BARROS
09 – Qui – ISABEL CRISTINA DOS SANTOS
10 – Sex – ASCENDINO D¥AVILA MELO NETO
10 – Sáb – CASSIO DE SOUZA GODINHO
10 – Sáb – FRANKLIN DE CAMPOS HATHERLY
10 – Dom – VALDIR CABRAL PIRES
10 – Sáb – OSCAR JOSE BARAUNA DA SILVA
10 – Qui – HUMBERTO PERLINGEIRO NETO
10 – Seg – MARIA DE FATIMA SIMOES COSTA
10 – Qua – AVELINO ERNESTO DE AZEVEDO ESMERALDO
10 – Qua – FERNANDO RAMOS DE MENEZES
10 – Sáb – PAULO CESAR MARTORELLI
11 – Seg – JOSE AUGUSTO MAIA DE ALMEIDA
11 – Dom – CARLOS ALBERTO MANGIA
11 – Qui – LUIS ANTONIO DE SOUZA AMADO
11 – Ter – SILVIO RICARDO SANGREMAN ATHEOPHILO
11 – Dom – LUCIA CASTILHO DE OLIVEIRA
11 – Dom – LUIZ CLAUDIO GUIMARAES
11 – Sex – AGMAR DE CARVALHO QUINTEIRO
11 – Qui – VICENTE DE PAULO MARTINS
11 – Seg – MARIA DA GLORIA DE LIMA
11 – Sáb – LUIZ ANTONIO LAGE
12 – Sex – MARIA REGINA REZENDE ODDONE
12 – Sex – ANTONIO CARLOS CUERCI
12 – Sáb – CICERO TADEU OLIVEIRA SOARES
12 – Sex – LUIZ EDUARDO LOURENCO FERREIRA
12 – Dom – MARIA DE FATIMA CANDES BOAVENTURA BRANDAO
12 – Sáb – LUIS FERNANDO ALVES DUARTE
12 – Qui – MANOEL ALVES TEIXEIRA NOVAES
12 – Qua – SERGIO ANTONIO FARIAS
12 – Qui – MATEUS DA SILVA MOCO
12 – Qui – AGUINALDO FERNANDES DE SOUZA
12 – Qua – ROBERTO HASSELMANN
12 – Qui – HELCIO BUARQUE DE MACEDO GOMES
13 – Ter – LATIJI SAID AMAZONAS CHINELLI
13 – Qua – LUIZA DE JESUS MENDES DE ALMEIDA
13 – Qua – ITAMAR DA SILVA PINTO
13 – Seg – EDMAR TAVARES DE GOES
13 – Qui – YOLANDA DE MELLO PORTO
13 – Sáb – FABIO CORREA FINOCCHI
13 – Ter – DIMAS EDUARDO PERES CANCELA
13 – Qua – HAMILTON DANIEL DA SILVA MARTINS
14 – Sex – LINDOMAR DE LACERDA PEREIRA
14 – Dom – FERNANDO NAZARENO DE SOUZA BRABO
14 – Ter – FRANCISCO MOACYR MENDES CARNEIRO FILHO
14 – Qua – MARCIA MARIA LIMA PESSOA
14 – Qui – ADENILDES DA SILVA SANTOS
14 – Qua – GEORGE ALBERTO TEIXEIRA SOUTO DE SOUSA
15 – Ter – ROLDAO DE PAULA FREITAS
15 – Seg – ROSA RODRIGUES GOMES FERNANDES
15 – Sáb – JOSE ROBERTO DO AMARAL
15 – Seg – ARMANDO PESSANHA ROCHA
15 – Sáb – MARISE DA SILVA NOGUEIRA
15 – Seg – MANOEL CICERO DOS SANTOS FILHO
16 – Ter – LAURA MOCO DE LANNA BRANDAO
16 – Qui – MARIA HELENA SANTOS DO CARMO
16 – Qua – MARCIA INES GUANABARA DOS REIS
16 – Qui – RICARDO SANTOS AZEVEDO
16 – Qui – RENE RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
16 – Sex – ARIBERTO MENDONCA FALCAO
16 – Dom – LEILA MONTENEGRO VIEGAS RIBEIRO
16 – Sex – AIRTON FERNANDES MACHADO
17 – Ter – MARIA REGINA DA COSTA RANGEL
17 – Seg – ANTONIO ALBERTO RITO
17 – Qui – MARGARIDA MARIA ALACOQUE PINTO
17 – Qui – MARCELO ARAUJO AQUINO
17 – Qua – LEVI STRAATMANN
17 – Qui – VANDERLEI GONCALVES
17 – Dom – UBIRATAN BISPO BRASIL
17 – Dom – PEDRO ROBERIO XAVIER DE ALECANR
18 – Ter – JURANDYR DO REGO BARROS
18 – Sáb – GILSON AGOSTINHO SANTOS MATOS
18 – Dom – ITAGUASSU DE MAICY BEZERRA
18 – Qui – JOSE OTAVIO ALVES DE SOUZA
18 – Sex – ANTONIO CARLOS CANEZ LEMOS
18 – Seg – SEBASTIAO DE SOUZA CASTRO
18 – Ter – SONIA REGINA DOS SANTOS TUAN
18 – Sáb – GUSTAVO JOSE DOS SANTOS FRICKMANN
18 – Ter – GUARACI ANASTACIO BRANDI
18 – Sáb – JORGE EDUARDO BARBOSA BATISTA
18 – Dom – ROSA CRISTINA DE PINHO LOPES
18 – Sex – IRAN CARLO GOMES DOS SANTOS
18 – Qui – FREDSON MATOS MARQUES
18 – Ter – IEDA MARIA SOARES DAHNE
18 – Sáb – ROSINDA AUGUSTA DE JESUS PINTO
19 – Qua – CEZAR AUGUSTO SILVA PAULO
19 – Ter – MARIOLISA CAMARA TEIXEIRA
19 – Qui – EDGAR CAMPELLO FILHO
19 – Seg – RICARDO DA CUNHA SALLES
19 – Sex – MARIA LIGIA LEITE DE FREITAS
19 – Seg – HANS BOUDEWYN VAN HOLTHE
19 – Dom – CLAUDIA GALINDO
19 – Ter – VERLINDA APARECIDA SIMOES COELHO RIZZO
19 – Qui – SERGIO NUNES DOS SANTOS
19 – Ter – LUIZ EDUARDO DA LUZ DOS SANTOS
20 – Qui – IRENE CARNEIRO
20 – Ter – JOAO LUIZ GONCALVES LOURENCO
20 – Dom – JAIME DE SOUZA
20 – Seg – MARY LADYA BOMFIM SANTOS
20 – Qua – FRANCISCO JOSE ALVES RAMOS
20 – Sáb – EVILASIO PARANHOS DA HORA
20 – Qui – LUIZ CARLOS MAZARON
20 – Seg – BRUNO CARLOS DOS SANTOS MESQUITA
20 – Sáb – REYNALDO AUGUSTO DO PATROCINIO FILHO
20 – Qua – MARCO ANTONIO KONIG DE OLIVEIRA
20 – Ter – WASHINGTON RODRIGUES TAYAO
20 – Seg – DAMASIO ANTONIO AMITRANO FILHO
20 – Ter – ALMIR PAULO DE OLIVEIRA
21 – Sex – DARCY BATEMARCO JUNIOR
21 – Dom – ROSANGELA GONCALVES MOTTA
22 – Sex – MARIA LYDIA VIEIRA LIMA
22 – Qua – PEDRO ANTONIO BELLIZZI
22 – Ter – CLAUDIA DAVILA NUNES
22 – Sáb – HAMILTON SANTANA MORAIS
22 – Ter – JORGE LUIZ PIRES MARTINS
22 – Sáb – MARIA ELZA FERNANDES PEREIRA
22 – Qua – LUIZ AFONSO OTAL BAPTISTA
22 – Qua – WALDIR AFONSO DA SILVA
23 – Qua – RICARDO JOSE DE AZEVEDO
23 – Ter – TANIA DE ALMEIDA
23 – Dom – FLAVIO BONELLO
23 – Sáb – MARIA DO CARMO DAVID
23 – Sex – PAULO ROBERTO COELHO VIEIRA
23 – Sex – IDAIR ILDEFONSO BRAZ
23 – Qui – SAMUEL FERNANDO SCALISE MIRANDA
23 – Sex – EDUARDO BORGES RODRIGUES
23 – Dom – SILVANA MARIA TOMAZ
24 – Sex – SANZIO EXPEDITO DE MACAHUBAS
24 – Dom – PAULO BERNARDES DA SILVA
24 – Qua – CELUTA MARIA PEREIRA LIMA
24 – Sáb – KARLO ADRIANO VOJCIEKOVSKI
24 – Sáb – ELENILSON PEIXOTO SOBRINHO
24 – Seg – HELENA TONNERA ABDALLA
24 – Sex – JOSE HUMBERTO RIBEIRO LEITE
24 – Seg – JOSE CARLOS DOS SANTOS SABINO
24 – Sáb – JAIRO BATISTA GOMES
24 – Dom – OLAVO LEITE FAVARIO
24 – Ter – AGEU PASQUETTI
24 – Qui – PAULINO VIDAL DA SILVA
24 – Sáb – ELIZABETH DE FARIA LEAL
25 – Qui – FRANCISCO BEZERRA FELICIO
25 – Seg – CLAUDINO VITORIO PREVIATI
25 – Seg – ISAURA FERNANDES ALVES
25 – Dom – MARCOS AURELIO DE SOUZA ROBERTO
25 – Dom – JESU GUIMARAES
25 – Seg – ROMULO BARROS JUNIOR
25 – Ter – TANIA NASTA LUIZ
25 – Seg – VLADIMIR DE ASSIS TEIXEIRA
25 – Qui – LUCY CABRAL FERNANDES FANGUEIRO
25 – Qui – CLARINDA FERNANDES RODRIGUES
25 – Dom – ORLANDO JOS… DA ROCHA
25 – Qua – JOILSON MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS
25 – Sáb – ARINO GOMES DE SOUZA
26 – Sáb – ARIOSWALDO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
26 – Sex – MOISES SUED
26 – Dom – DULCE GOMES DA COSTA
26 – Dom – CELIA MARIA BACELAR DOS SANTOS
26 – Sex – ALFREDO VARGAS QUINTAO DUAYER
26 – Dom – LUCI NEILA GUIMARAES
26 – Dom – ALVARO CORREA DE LIMA NETO
26 – Sex – ROBERTO DE SOUZA CASTELO BRANCO
26 – Qui – NILTON COUTO COSTA
27 – Seg – SONIA MARIA PRINCIPE MARTINS DE SOUZA
27 – Sáb – EUCLIDES TREVISOL JUNIOR
27 – Ter – JAIR DE SOUZA BARBOSA
27 – Sáb – NAELMA COSTA NOGUEIRA DIAS DE SA
28 – Seg – PAULO ROBERTO DIMAS CHAVES
28 – Sáb – DALVA PEREIRA FERRAZ
28 – Dom – ALMIRO SILVA DOS SANTOS
28 – Seg – ALBINO JOSE DE ALMEIDA FILHO
28 – Dom – JOSE ANTONIO BRAMONT EIRIZ
28 – Qua – EDUARDO RIBEIRO BOTELHO
28 – Qua – NELSON DE OLIVEIRA CHARDOSIM
28 – Ter – ANA PAULA VIEIRA FERNANDES
28 – Qui – LUCIMARA KOSAMA
29 – Seg – JOSE CLAUDIO DE CARVALHO SOARES
29 – Sex – FRANCISCO AVELAR DA SILVA
29 – Dom – GILBERTO JOSE DA CUNHA
29 – Sex – FERNANDO ROBERTO ESTEVES
29 – Ter – FRANCO DOS SANTOS SANDONATO
29 – Qua – FABIANA PONTAROLLA
29 – Seg – CANDIDO AUGUSTO C DE OLIVEIRA
29 – Sáb – LUIZ CARLOS MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS
29 – Sáb – FRANCISCO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
29 – Qua – CLAUDIO ROBERTO FAYAD
29 – Ter – JORGE LUIZ VIDAL DE ARAUJO
29 – Qui – SONY DE BASTOS OLIVEIRA
30 – Sáb – RICARDO CELIO FREIRE GON«ALVES
30 – Qua – SILVIO CELIO DE MORAES
30 – Ter – MANOEL LINO DE CARVALHO
30 – Ter – ARLINDA NAZARE CARMONA GUIMARAES
30 – Qui – DARCI FACHINELLO
30 – Sáb – ALEXANDRE SILVA OLIVEIRA
30 – Sáb – DERALDO OLIVEIRA SANTANA
30 – Qua – JOSE ALVES DE CASTRO FILHO
31 – Seg – BRUNO CESAR DE PAIVA E SILVA
31 – Qui – LUMERCY PONTES
31 – Seg – IOLANDA ALVES DE MORAIS
31 – Qua – ANTONIO POZZATO
31 – Seg – SERGIO MURILO DA SILVA SANTOS
31 – Sex – MARIA EMILIA DE ARAUJO REIS
31 – Qui – MARCIO FOPPA
31 – Qua – MARILIA MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
31 – Ter – ANDRE LUIS VIDAL ALVES
31 – Dom – NEUZA BUENO

Novembro

01 – Seg – LUIZ CARLOS MENDES DE SOUZA
01 – Sex – MAURICIO NONATO RIBEIRO CASTILHO
01 – Qui – LUIZ CESAR ALVARENGA RABELO
01 – Sex – FRANCISCO VALENTE JUNIOR
01 – Ter – GERALDO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
01 – Sáb – OSCAR CAETANO DA FONSECA
01 – Seg – ELIAS VALVERDE SILVA
01 – Seg – EDSON CESAR GONCALVES
01 – Qui – PAULO ROBERTO FURRIEL FIGUEIREDO ROCHA
02 – Sex – RICARDO WILSON PEREIRA DE MATTOS
02 – Qui – JOSE CLAUDIO VAREJAO VELLOSO
02 – Sex – JOAO CARLOS MENDONCA DO LAGO
02 – Sáb – JORGE DAVI ROUVIER
02 – Qua – WAGNER RIBEIRO DE SA
03 – Sex – OSMAR PEDRO MARTINS JUNIOR
03 – Qua – CONSTANTINO FRATE JUNIOR
03 – Sáb – VANIA MARINHO DA ROCHA MARQUES CORREIA
03 – Dom – MARIA LIDIA SETUBAL
03 – Sáb – HEROM CASTRO DE ANDRADE
03 – Seg – ANTONIO PINHEIRO NETO
03 – Qui – TEOFANES DE ALMEIDA ELIAS
03 – Sex – LUIZ CARLOS DO AMARAL BARROS
03 – Sáb – ANTONIO EZEQUIEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
03 – Sex – ROSANA BOTHMANN MARQUES BARREIROS
03 – Sáb – MARIA HELENEIDA JARDIM MENDES CARNEIRO
04 – Qua – ROSANE DE AMORIM COELHO
04 – Ter – SOLANGE BOSCO CORREA
04 – Seg – MAURICIO PEREIRA SILVA
04 – Sáb – PAULO ROBERTO PRADA DE FREITAS
04 – Dom – JUSSARA ROMAGUERA ASSUMPCAO
05 – Seg – ALAN AUGUSTO DE CARVALHO
05 – Sáb – JAILTON MELO SANTOS
05 – Sex – HAROLDO FERREIRA FILHO
05 – Dom – FLAVIO QUINCOSES ROSA
05 – Ter – PATRICIA DE CASTRO E SILVA SERPA
05 – Qui – HUMBERTO MOREIRA DE FARIAS
05 – Sex – ABELARDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE MATOS
05 – Sex – VICENTE DOS ANJOS RODRIGUES
05 – Sáb – EDNO ABREU DOS SANTOS
05 – Ter – RONALDO PEGAS SARAIVA
05 – Ter – NELIZE STRINGARI
05 – Dom – ROGERIO SANTANA CARDOSO
06 – Qua – MARCIA CUSTODIO DE SOUZA
06 – Sáb – JORGE PACHECO FILHO
06 – Sáb – SIDNEI PILATTI
06 – Ter – MARCELO SALLES
06 – Seg – ABELARDO GOMES E SILVA
06 – Qua – SIMONE MARIA PINTO BRANDAO
06 – Qui – MARIA LUCIA PAZ
06 – Sex – TERESA CRISTINA SILVEIRA DUARTE
06 – Sáb – MARCELO DE MELLO PESSOA
06 – Qua – MARLI PEREIRA DE CARVALHO FILHA
07 – Qua – LUIZ HENRIQUE ABRAO PEREIRA
07 – Sex – PAULO ROBERTO SANTOS CARVALHO
07 – Seg – ROBERTO SANTOS CANDIDO
07 – Qui – LUIZ CARLOS PINTO
07 – Sex – JOSE ROBERTO NOGUEIRA SOBRAL
07 – Ter – DOMINGOS CARUSO DE FIGUEIREDO
07 – Seg – JANIO SILVA FIGUEIREDO
07 – Qua – EDNA MARIA SILVEIRA BAGDANAVICIUS
07 – Seg – BRUCE GERALDO PASSOS FREIRE
07 – Ter – LISIANE CRISTINA DOS SANTOS MORAES
07 – Sáb – MARILIA FRIACA BASTOS
07 – Sex – MARIA IGNEZ DE CASTRO LIMA
07 – Qua – JUREMA FATIMA PERDIGAO ALVES
08 – Sáb – ZILDALIA VALENCA UZEDA
08 – Qui – CLEO JOSE FONSECA DE MELO
08 – Qua – JULIO DINIZ BASTOS PINTO
08 – Qui – ZELITO CORREIO DOS SANTOS
08 – Sex – MARCO TULIO DE CARVALHO FERRAZ
08 – Dom – FERNANDO ALMEIDA ESTEVES
08 – Sáb – JOSEMAR TAVARES DA SILVA FILHO
08 – Sáb – NOEMI OGURI
09 – Seg – WALMOR MEZZOME
09 – Dom – JOSE LUIZ FANTIN
09 – Qua – EVANISE CARVALHO DE ARAUJO
09 – Ter – CESAR DEL LUCCHESE JUNIOR
09 – Seg – RONGO AMARAL DO CARMO
09 – Ter – APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
10 – Ter – WALLACE FREIRE SIMAO
10 – Qui – SALVADOR MONTEIRO DE FREITAS
10 – Sáb – SEBASTIAO EDILSON FRANCA
10 – Qui – FELIX BALASSIANO NETO
10 – Dom – RAFAEL LOPES MEDEIROS
10 – Qui – JOSE ALFREDO PAULETTI
11 – Seg – CELSO JOSE DE FARIA
11 – Qua – ANA CRISTINA KUSS CASTANHEIRA
11 – Dom – ARLENE NASCIMENTO DE LIMA
11 – Seg – SERGIO LUCIANO MOURA FREIRE
11 – Sáb – MILTON DA FONSECA
11 – Ter – LUIS RAMOS ARSO
11 – Seg – MARIA ELVIRA CHAVES WESTE
11 – Ter – SEBASTIAO FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA
11 – Qua – ADOLFO CARLOS MARQUES BILBAO
11 – Ter – CARLOS ELOY CORREA PEDRO
11 – Qui – PATRICIA DO ROCIO BORNATOVSKI BARROS
11 – Sex – WALFRID DAMIANO
11 – Sáb – DORALICE DE LIMA SANTOS
12 – Seg – EDUARDO RIBEIRO CORREA
12 – Ter – MARIA GORETE AFONSO
12 – Seg – MAURO BARONI VASCONCELOS
12 – Ter – SUELY COSTA PEREIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE
12 – Seg – JOAQUIM FERREIRA DA COSTA FILHO
13 – Sáb – ANTONIO PAULO DE CARVALHO
13 – Qua – ROSA CELESTINA DA COSTA MOURA LIMA
13 – Seg – HELIO MASAO SHIMIZU
13 – Qui – JOSE RIBEIRO DA SILVA
13 – Dom – ANTONIO FERNANDO DANTAS DE PADUA
13 – Seg – GEORGE DE AZEVEDO PIMENTEL
14 – Qua – FLORINDA DA CRUZ DA SILVA
14 – Sex – PAULO ADAO DE CASTRO THEOBALD
14 – Qua – CLAUDIA REGINA ROMUALDO CORTINES COELHO
14 – Qui – FRANCISCO LEVY LOUZADA
14 – Sáb – PAULO MARCUS DA SILVA QUEIROZ
14 – Seg – PAULO SERGIO BARONI
14 – Qui – JOS… LEONARDO SANTOS AZEVEDO
14 – Ter – MAURICIO RAMOS VASCONCELLOS
14 – Dom – JOAO BAPTISTA FIGUEIREDO
15 – Seg – ANA CLAUDIA DOS SANTOS CASTRO
15 – Qui – LUIZ HERALDO SILVA DE QUADROS
15 – Sex – GILBERTO JOISE CHOCRON MAIA
15 – Seg – CARLOS CARRENO BERTOMEU
15 – Sex – LUIZ EMYGDIO NAVAES CALDAS
15 – Qua – VALDECIR CHAPETTA
15 – Sex – SILMAR GARCIA DIAS OSORIO DE CASTRO
15 – Ter – SUELY RABELLO ODORICO DA SILVA
15 – Dom – FRANCISCO FERNANDES NETO
15 – Sáb – CARLOS HENRIQUE CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA
15 – Sáb – ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVA VALENCA
15 – Ter – JORGE SHIJERU HIGASHINAKA
16 – Seg – JAIME KARAZAWA
16 – Sáb – ANA MARIA DE CARVALHO FROES
16 – Qua – ANGELICA MARIA CHACON CAVALCANTE
16 – Qua – SIMONE BURDA FERNANDES
16 – Seg – AILTON RODRIGUES
16 – Sáb – JOSE RAIMUNDO DA SILVA
16 – Qua – LUIZ CARLOS CURADO
16 – Seg – WAGNER DE CASTRO HOMEM
16 – Ter – LUCILIA DUARTE RAMALHO
16 – Sex – CARLOS ALBERTO WOELLNER
16 – Dom – JANAILTON CORREIA DOS SANTOS
16 – Sáb – ANTONIO SERGIO BISPO
17 – Ter – GLEDSON OLIVEIRA REIS
17 – Ter – ALBERTO REBELO DE AZAMBUJA
17 – Sex – RIGINA HELENA HOWAT RODRIGUES
17 – Dom – DEJAIR TEIXEIRA PINTO
17 – Dom – PAULO ROBERTO SAMPAIO
17 – Seg – CORNELIO RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO FILHO
17 – Qua – JOELSIO ALVES
17 – Dom – SERGIO LUIS DOS SANTOS PIMENTA
18 – Qui – CINTIA NEVES DA SILVA
18 – Dom – GRACIETE QUEIROZ DA ROCHA
18 – Seg – MIRIAM VIANNA HISSA
18 – Qui – IRAN DO CARMO GUIMARAES
18 – Seg – RICARDO GOULART SANTOS
18 – Qua – ANA CRISTINA DE MELO E SOUZA
18 – Dom – LUIZ ROSA SILVA FILHO
18 – Seg – ALBERTO LARANJEIRA
18 – Ter – CLEIDE DE LIMA MEDEIROS
18 – Qua – MARIA DE FATIMA SARMENTO DE FREITAS
18 – Qui – ROLANDO CERCHIARO JUNIOR
19 – Sex – ISRAEL DA FONSECA MAGALHAES NERY
19 – Seg – VALFREDO MENEZES VILAS BOAS
19 – Dom – WILSON RIBEIRO GONCALVES
19 – Sáb – SERGIO CORTES DENYS
20 – Dom – JOSE MURILLO BORGES FILHO
20 – Sex – JACQUELINE PIRES PIMENTA FIGUEIREDO
20 – Qua – RICARDO MAURICIO BEZERRA DA SILVA
20 – Qui – MARIA BETANIA PEIXOTO DE LIMA
20 – Seg – ANTONIO CARLOS RODRIGUES LEITAO
20 – Dom – MARCIO SEVERINO NUNES RIBEIRO
20 – Dom – DOMINGOS SAVIO BUSATO AVILA
20 – Seg – PAULO RICARDO RIBEIRO DE MELLO
20 – Dom – MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA SOARES
20 – Qui – VITOR MANUEL DOS SANTOS LISBOA
20 – Ter – DAVI MILBRATZ
21 – Dom – CELSO CAMPOS CRUZ
21 – Ter – ANTONIO TADEU DA SILVA
21 – Sex – VALMIR ROSARIO DE OLIVEIRA
21 – Ter – SERGIO SIQUEIRA MAGALHAES
21 – Dom – ERICO PINEIRO BUENOS AYRES
21 – Qui – AIMBERE CARLOS CHINAPPI FLORES
21 – Sáb – CELSO COELHO TEIXEIRA
21 – Qui – AURORA CYBIS PASSOS
21 – Ter – IVAN NERCI ZUCHETTO SONZA
21 – Ter – MARCELO SANTORO DA COSTA
22 – Dom – RONALDO RIBEIRO BARROS
22 – Seg – ASCENDINO OLIVEIRA NEVES
22 – Qua – LECI OLIVEIRA BENTO ALVES
22 – Qua – HONORIO PINTO PEREIRA DE MAGALHAES JUNIOR
22 – Qui – SILVIO SANTANA FILHO
22 – Dom – MANOEL BENEDITO RUIZ
22 – Dom – LUCIANO NUNES DE AQUINO
22 – Sex – PAULO FRANCESCO DE LUCA
22 – Ter – JOSE ARNALDO MARQUES REIS JUNIOR
22 – Qui – RICARDO LUIZ ALVES DE CARVALHO
22 – Seg – OSWALDO FARIA DOS SANTOS
23 – Qui – GINO IENK FERREIRA PONTES
23 – Dom – GENICI SANT ANNA FERNANDES
23 – Dom – MONIQUE CUNHA MACHADO HIRSCHFELD
23 – Sex – SANTINA FERREIRA MARTINS DE MORAES
23 – Sex – CLAUDIO DE MELLO
23 – Qua – MARIO CESAR FIORI
23 – Qua – EVANDRO DOS SANTOS
23 – Seg – JOSE CARLOS CORREA
23 – Seg – MARIA LEONE ATHOUGUIA RODRIGUES
23 – Qui – EDUARDO SIMOES ANTUNES
23 – Dom – GERALDO MAGELA TEIXEIRA
24 – Dom – MARCO ANTONIO MARTINS
24 – Sex – CARLOS HENRIQUE DE LIMA FERREIRA
24 – Dom – IVAN EZAQUE DE SOUSA
24 – Qui – ERNESTO ALVES PORTUGAL
24 – Qui – JOSE HILTON DE OLIVEIRA
24 – Sex – EMILIA AUGUSTA MARINO EBOLI
24 – Dom – WALTER DA SILVA CAMPOS
24 – Dom – MARCO AURELIO OLIVEIRA PENNA
24 – Sex – FLORISVALDO AUGUSTO DE ALMEIDA
25 – Qui – MAXIMINO PRADO RIBEIRO
25 – Sáb – JONAS CORREA DE ALBUQUERQUE FILHO
25 – Dom – MARIA DE FATIMA PIERRI SOARES
25 – Qua – WERCENY CARDOSO SIQUEIRA
25 – Sex – DERALDO JOAO SANTOS COUTINHO
25 – Qua – RENATO VIEIRA DA CRUA
25 – Ter – CLEA MARIA DA COSTA CACKO
25 – Ter – MANOEL JOAQUIM RODRIGUES GUIMARAES NETO
25 – Qua – ARTHUR BAPTISTA SUPLICY
25 – Dom – ALCIDEA EDUARDO CHAGAS DE LIMA
25 – Sáb – ROGERIO BATISTA BARROCO
26 – Sex – JOS… CLEUDO RIBEIRO
26 – Qui – HUGO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
26 – Sáb – CELSO WENTZ
26 – Sex – DINA MARIA LUZES SOUZA NETTO
26 – Sáb – LUCIA APARECIDA PARISI
26 – Qui – ANA CLARA LIMA DE SOUZA
26 – Sáb – MARIA SONIA DO CARMO REGO
26 – Ter – JAIRO MACIEL SANTOS
26 – Sex – FRANCISCO CARLOS PEIXOTO BARRETO
27 – Qui – LUIZ CARLOS MANHAES DOS SANTOS
27 – Dom – MARIA IZABEL NASCIMENTO
27 – Seg – MIRIAM YANITCHKIS COUTO
27 – Sex – CARMEN FERREIRA S¡ BARRETO
27 – Dom – CELIA REGINA DA SILVA VALENTE
27 – Dom – JOSE JOSINO DA SILVA
27 – Qui – LUCIO FERREIRA CARNEIRO DE ALENCAR
27 – Qui – ELIZABETH DE ALMEIDA SANTOS
28 – Seg – PEDRINHO NARDIN
28 – Seg – LIU TSUN PEH
28 – Qua – EDSON DE ALMEIDA COSTA NONATO
28 – Sáb – RICARDO FERREIRA PINTO
28 – Dom – ANTONIO CLARET ALVES RAMOS
28 – Qui – JOSE AUGUSTO TELES
28 – Qua – JOAO MANOEL NUNES DA SILVA
29 – Sáb – JOSE ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROCHA
29 – Ter – MARILIA ALMEIDA DE ALBUQUERQUE
29 – Qua – MARIO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA FARACHE
29 – Sáb – WILSON ROBERTO RIBEIRO
29 – Qua – TEREZA JACQUELINE GONDIM TOME
29 – Sex – FABIO DOS SANTOS VIANA
29 – Ter – MARIA ROSEMEIRE BRAGA DE LIMA
29 – Qua – JOAO CARLOS PEREIRA
29 – Sex – ROSANGELA INACIA DOS SANTOS
29 – Seg – WANDERLEY SOARES DA CAMARA
29 – Seg – CELIO MARQUES GARCIA
29 – Sáb – MAURY PINTO TEIXEIRA FILHO
29 – Seg – MARISTELA DALVA COSTA
29 – Dom – MARIA CRISTINA FARIAS MARTINS
30 – Seg – LUCINEIA FREITAS DOS SANTOS
30 – Sex – JOSE AUGUSTO SILVA CORREA
30 – Dom – MARCELO LUIZ DE MELO TORRES
30 – Seg – ADILSON ROGERIO BAPTISTA BUENO
30 – Seg – CLAUDIO BARRETO
30 – Ter – JOSE CARLOS DA CRUZ
30 – Sex – GILSON PORTUGAL DIAS
30 – Sáb – ADRIANE CRISTINE TROLEIZ
30 – Sex – AIR PINTO GUILHERME
30 – Qua – JANSEN DIAS PAZ
30 – Seg – DORCELINA PENHA DOS REIS
30 – Sáb – FLAVIO SILVA SALDANHA DE MENEZES
30 – Seg – IRAN FERREIRA DE BRITO
30 – Seg – DURVAL EUSEBIO DE OLIVEIRA
30 – Qua – JUAREZ SILVA PILL0

Dezembro

01 – Qui – MARCO ANTONIO DA CRUZ SILVA
01 – Qui – CLAUDIO BARONI VASCONCELOS
01 – Ter – ROSARIA DE FATIMA VIANA ROBAINA
01 – Dom – HUGO DORING VIER
01 – Dom – HUGO JORGE RESENDE PAIVA
01 – Sex – JOSE ANGELO PIERRE
01 – Qua – SINESIO NEVES DE SOUZA
01 – Ter – ANDRE LUIZ RAEDER GABRIEL
01 – Sáb – FRANCISCO ROGERIO PANDELO VIEIRA
01 – Ter – HUMBERTO VIEIRA BIANCO
01 – Sáb – DOMINGOS RIBEIRO DA SILVA FILHO
01 – Qui – ARIGINE NUNES PEREIRA
01 – Sáb – ANTONIO RIBEIRO LAUZANA
01 – Sáb – MITSUO ABE
01 – Sex – JOSE LOPES GOMES
01 – Sáb – CARLOS ALBERTO BARBOSA JABOUR
02 – Qua – JOEL FELIZOLA CAVALLEIRO
02 – Sex – RENATO RODRIGUES DANTAS
02 – Ter – ERNANDES GOUVEIA DA SILVA
02 – Qua – RENAN NOGUEIRA CARDOSO
02 – Sex – LUCIANO VANDRE PEREIRA CUNHA
02 – Qua – ARGEMIRO LINS AVELINO FILHO
02 – Sex – WASHINGTON LUIZ PASSOS
02 – Dom – JOSE AMARO DIAS DA SILVA
03 – Qua – JOSE FRANCISCO REIS PRUDENTE
03 – Ter – LAURA MARIA BORBA DOERZAPFF
03 – Sáb – ROBERTO AUGUSTO MAUELER
03 – Seg – LUIZ FERNANDES DA SILVA ALMEIDA
03 – Ter – SERGIO VITOR NASCIMENTO
03 – Qua – ALAIR MARTINS RODRIGUES
03 – Dom – CARLOS CEZAR COELHO
03 – Qua – JOSE CLEZIO VIEIRA DANTAS
03 – Qui – JOANA D ARC DE ARAUJO VIEIRA
03 – Qua – CLEBER LUIZ ROBERT TEIXEIRA
03 – Qua – JOAO CARLOS MOURA DE OLIVEIRA
04 – Qua – NADIR RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
04 – Sex – FABIO KELLER DA COSTA
04 – Ter – MARCOS DE QUADROS MENDES
04 – Sex – MARCIO HENRIQUE PEDRO
04 – Dom – ALVARO MOURA
04 – Seg – GILMAR SIQUEIRA BARRETO
04 – Dom – MARTA MASCARENHAS MAGALHAES
04 – Sáb – LUIZ ALBERTO CORREA NUNES
04 – Sáb – ROSANI DE CASTRO SOUZA
04 – Ter – MARIA ROSALIA CALDAS SALVADOR
04 – Sex – AGOSTINHO MAZARON
05 – Qui – RICARDO GOUVEIA VAZ
05 – Ter – JORGE LUIZ MOUTINHO VIEIRA
05 – Sex – MARIO MENDES FILHO
05 – Qui – ROMEU JOSE JANKOWSKI
05 – Dom – JOEL ALVES CASTELLO
05 – Ter – CESAR GRESPAN
05 – Qua – GERSON SOARES PEREIRA
05 – Qui – ANTONIO DIAS SILVEIRA
05 – Dom – ADRIANA ALVES DE LIMA
05 – Seg – ANTONIO ALENCAR DA SILVA
05 – Sáb – JOSE WELLINGTON DA SILVA
06 – Qui – CLAUDIO DUARTE PINTO LIMOEIRO
06 – Qua – NEUSA RIBEIRO KITAJIMA
06 – Qua – ALINE THEDIM FANZERES MARTINS
06 – Ter – PAULO ROBERTO MACHADO CARNEIRO
06 – Dom – JOSE JOCILDO DIAS VIEIRA
06 – Qui – CELSO CARLOS CIRNE BELLO
06 – Sex – LUIS VITOR MANTEIRO
06 – Qui – SOLANGE PAES
07 – Sáb – ERCISON DE ABREU ARAUJO
07 – Dom – RIBAMAR ORLANDO M PEREIRA
07 – Sáb – MARIA MARTA DE CASTRO ROSAS
07 – Ter – CLAUDIO GREBOGI
07 – Sex – LEDA MARIA LOPES ROCHA
08 – Dom – CARLOS ANTONIO BORGES ALVES
08 – Ter – NEUDIR SILVA PRUDENCIO
08 – Ter – ANDREA SOARES MEIRA
08 – Sáb – DAVID OTAL BAPTISTA
08 – Seg – LUIZ CARLOS ANTUNES DOS REIS
08 – Seg – HERMARD BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA
08 – Sáb – WILSON OLIVEIRA MAZZONI
08 – Seg – EDSON DE SOUZA LEITE
08 – Ter – CARLOS CONCEICAO BORGES
08 – Dom – JORGE GUSTAVO CARDOSO BATALHA
08 – Seg – ALVARO GOMES BRANTES
09 – Ter – PAULO ROBERTO PINTO DE ALMEIDA
09 – Dom – CARLOS ALBERTO CARDOSO GONCALVES ROSAS
09 – Dom – STELA MARIA MORETT LUZ
09 – Sáb – NATANAEL ANDRADE DA SILVA
09 – Ter – AROLDO BARCELLO CORREIA DE MELLO
09 – Sex – MARCIO AURELIO MARTINS
09 – Seg – WILSON PAULINO DA SILVA
09 – Ter – MARIA DA CONCEICAO DE OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO
09 – Seg – NELSON LAMBERT DE ANDRADE
09 – Qui – TELMA LUCIA ARAUJO CARDOSO DA SILVA
09 – Seg – MONICA MOREIRA LINHARES
09 – Dom – MARIA ELZANI DO CARMO LINS COSTA
10 – Qua – ERNESTO EDOARDO DENTI
10 – Qua – JORGE TOSCANO DE MORAES
10 – Qui – NORBERTO RAUL CAPUTO
10 – Sáb – ANTONIO MARCOS CANDIDO
10 – Dom – TELMA PAULA DE SOUZA
10 – Dom – JORGE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA SOARES
10 – Sex – WILLIAM OMAR PEREZ CLAVIJO
10 – Qua – GILBERTO ALVES MENEZES
10 – Qua – MARILDA MANHAES SIQUEIRA
11 – Qua – ELDSON HERNANDES PERES
11 – Qui – PAULO ANTONIO DANTAS FILHO
11 – Dom – CLAUDIO VALADARES FARIAS CAMPOS
11 – Qua – HELENA GOMES
11 – Dom – PAULO CESAR MIRRES BASTOS
11 – Dom – CARLOS SEZINIO DE SANTA ROSA
11 – Sex – DORVAL STRUTZ
11 – Dom – EDUARDO PEREIRA DE AZEVEDO
11 – Qui – NOEME QUEIROZ PRATA SOTO ULLOA
11 – Qui – MARCIA DUQUE ESTRADA FERNANDES DE MELO
11 – Ter – MARCIA DE ARAUJO LISBOA
12 – Seg – FRANCISCO CARLOS DE CASTRO
12 – Dom – ALMIR DA SILVA FILHO
12 – Sex – LUIZ ROBERTO NOGUEIRA
12 – Dom – LENIR LUZ MARTINS DE SOUZA
12 – Sex – LUCIA MARIA DE ARAUJO RODRIGUES
12 – Ter – FERNANDO JOSE BRASIL DE SOUZA
13 – Seg – RAFAEL LUIZ FERNANDES LEANDRO
13 – Ter – LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA DIONIZIO
13 – Dom – CARLOS ALBERTO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
13 – Ter – OSVALDO VIERIA LIMA
13 – Ter – ROBERTO PESSANHA GOMES
13 – Ter – CLAUDIO LUIS SALDANHA DE FARIAS
13 – Sex – CARLOS ALBERTO SEREJO FILHO
13 – Qui – IRENE RODRIGUES DA SILVA
13 – Seg – TEREZINHA DA SILVA COSTA SANT MARTIN
14 – Sex – JORGE LUIZ TEIXEIRA FRANCO
14 – Sex – NILTON SOARES ALVES
14 – Qui – ROBERTO NELSON FRETHEIM CORREA DE OLIVEIRA
14 – Sáb – MARCO ANTONIO SOARES ARANHA
14 – Sáb – LUIZ MARCIO RODRIGUES
14 – Dom – MARIA VERONICA PAES DE ANDRADE
14 – Sáb – JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA CASAES
14 – Dom – DALMO SILVA LIMA
14 – Sáb – WALDERES POCINHO
14 – Qui – IVAN ALKMIM JUNIOR
14 – Qui – RONALDO LOPES SIMOES
15 – Qui – IVAN ANTUNES DE SOUZA JUNIOR
15 – Sex – JORGE LUIZ ALVES DA CUNHA
15 – Sáb – GILCE AUXILIADORA DE ARAUJO
15 – Qua – ADEMILDE BARBOSA DA SILVA
15 – Seg – MARIA SOCORRO MOURAO TEIXEIRA
15 – Qui – RICARDO DAVID FLEURY’
15 – Sex – LUIZ CARLOS SOARES SILVA
15 – Qua – CATARINA MANOEL BALHE
16 – Sáb – SUELY HELENA DA SILVA
16 – Qui – MARCO ANTONIO FERRAZ ROSA
16 – Qua – JAIR ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS
16 – Dom – ROBERTO FUGLINI
16 – Qua – CLAUDIO ROBERTO JALLES VINHOZA
16 – Ter – SUELI DOS SANTOS
16 – Seg – ELIZABETH BARRETO DE LIMA
17 – Seg – RITA DE CASSIA BARRETO COELHO POPPI
17 – Qui – NAZIRA SILVA CARMEL
17 – Seg – WILTON ANTONIO FONSECA REGO
17 – Qui – LUIZ CARLOS MENDONCA LOPES
17 – Qua – SUELI DA COSTA COPOLLA
17 – Ter – MARCELO GARCIA MOREIRA
18 – Dom – ALEXANDRE LUIZ RANGEL DE ABREU
18 – Dom – PAULO RENATO MELO DE OLIVEIRA
18 – Ter – REGINA CELIA DOS SANTOS
18 – Qua – ANTONIO ROBERTO DANTAS DE ALBUQUERQUE REZENDE
18 – Qua – ELIENAI BARBOSA BRITO DE ARAUJO
18 – Seg – LUCI TAVARES DE MOURA
19 – Sex – WAGNER LOBAO DA SILVA FILHO
19 – Sáb – CIRIACO LIPORACE
19 – Seg – GENAURO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
19 – Sex – AVAPA COVA DUTRA
19 – Ter – JORGE CARLOS SA BORGES
19 – Qua – LUCIO MENEZES PEIXOTO
19 – Qua – SALOMIL TEIXEIRA DA MOTA JUNIOR
20 – Dom – ORLEANS ARAGAO DE CARVALHO
20 – Seg – HIRAN DE MELLO AYCAR
20 – Qui – ELISIO DE CASTRO RIBEIRO
20 – Sáb – CLAUDEMILTON LIMA DA SILVA
20 – Sex – WANDERLEY VIANNA FREIRE
20 – Sex – LUIZ GUSTAVO PRIMO DE SIQUREIRA
20 – Qui – MARCIO RAPHAEL DA SILVA
20 – Dom – SERGIO PINTO AMARAL
20 – Sáb – CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA
21 – Qua – VERA LUCIA ALVES COUTINHO
21 – Sáb – WALFREDO FERNANDES DE LIMA JUNIOR
21 – Qui – ANGELA MARTINS DE SOUZA
21 – Seg – ELIDA MARIA SANTOS MOURA
21 – Ter – ADALBERO LUIZ PAGNOCCA
21 – Dom – WILSON SERGIO DE AMORIM
21 – Qua – CLAUDIO THOMPSON TAVARES
21 – Qui – ARIOSTO WALKOFF
21 – Sex – AFONSO CARLOS PORTO DA SILVA
22 – Ter – ANETE MARIA AMORIM DA NOVA
22 – Sáb – JOSE EDUARDO GRACA
22 – Qua – ALCIMAR RIBEIRO DE AZEVEDO
22 – Ter – WAGNER BARBOSA DE MELLO CASTRO
22 – Dom – PAULO EMILIO MAKSOUD
22 – Ter – MARCO ANTONIO FERNANDES VIEIRA
23 – Ter – ARY CORREA DE OLIVEIRA
23 – Qua – NADIA AIDA PEREIRA RAMOS
23 – Qui – MINICA RASGA DE CARVALHO
23 – Dom – JOSE RIBEIRO ROSA NETO
23 – Dom – JOSE HESSEL
23 – Dom – IVAN DE LIMA GUILHERMINO
23 – Sex – ANNA MARIA DA COSTA
23 – Sex – JOSE GOMES NETO
23 – Seg – MARCOS ANTONIO RIBEIRO DANTAS
23 – Dom – SERGIO COSTA DE LIMA
23 – Sáb – HUMBERTO ANTONIO MARTINS E SILVA
23 – Qui – CLAUDIO DA SILVA LOURENCO
24 – Dom – SONIA MARIA DE BRITES ULIANA
24 – Dom – LUIS EDUARDO LOPES VALADAO
24 – Qua – VIRGILIO DE TOMASZEWSKI JUNIOR
24 – Dom – MARIA NATALICE DE AGUIAR
24 – Dom – HUGO GONCALVES FERREIRA
24 – Sex – ULISSES RODRIGUES
24 – Sex – LINDENALVA DOURADO DE ANDRADE VASCONCELOS
24 – Qui – CRISTINA MARA MENEZES MONTEBELLO
24 – Qui – MARCOS CESAR GABRIELLI REGO
24 – Seg – VANDA DOS SANTOS FURTADO
24 – Ter – BENEDITO PAVAN
24 – Qua – EDIGARD BICALHO
24 – Qui – FATIMA SOARES CARREIRO DE OLIVEIRA
25 – Sáb – MARCELO JOSE BITTENCOURT PENNA RIBEIRO
25 – Dom – CEUMAR SANTOS DA COSTA
25 – Sáb – NEDSON BRITO BASTOS
25 – Dom – JOSAFA NASCIMENTO COSTA
25 – Ter – RONALDO MATTANA
25 – Qua – VALDEMIR DE ALENCAR SANTOS
25 – Seg – NELSON HUGO SELLMER
25 – Seg – REGINA CELI ANTUNES DE LIMA
25 – Dom – NELSON CABRAL DE CARVALHO
25 – Qua – HAMILTON BORGES DE ASSIS
25 – Ter – EDIMILSON JESUS DE OLIVEIRA
25 – Qua – ANAILTON ALCANTARA SANTOS
26 – Sáb – RICARDO CEZAR CORREA FERREIRA
26 – Sex – JORGE JOSE DA SILVA
26 – Sáb – ROBERTO BARCALA HAAG
26 – Sex – MAURO PIANEZZOLA
26 – Seg – RAMILTON PINTO DE ALMEIDA
26 – Seg – ELIANA MEDEIROS PEREIRA MELO
26 – Qui – ROSELEA D MATO LEAO
26 – Sáb – JUAREZ PACHECO DE OLIVEIRA
27 – Dom – FRANCISCO AIRAO DE CARVALHO JUNIOR
27 – Ter – LUCELENA DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA SOUZA
27 – Sex – LIA MARCIA PORTO SIMOES
27 – Ter – TANIA MARIA ANDRADE DE MATOS
27 – Seg – ZILMAR VIEIRA DE SOUZA
27 – Sex – ANTONIO ROQUE BARBOSA DA SILVA
27 – Dom – PEDRO PAULO RIBEIRO ALVES
28 – Sex – ANTONIO CELSO FERREIRA FILHO
28 – Qui – CARLOS OTAVIO DA SILVA CRUZ
28 – Sáb – PEDRO FRANCISCO DE SOUZA FILHO
28 – Seg – ARAMIR SALGOSA
28 – Sáb – GIOVANE TESTA DOS SANTOS
29 – Sáb – JOAO CLAUDIO SANTOS MANGUEIRA
29 – Sáb – SALVADOR AMADO RODRIGUES FILHO
29 – Sex – ROGERIO EVANDRO FARAH
29 – Seg – ANTONIO REGINALDO ALMEIDA NASCIMENTO
29 – Seg – FATIMA CRISTINA MENDES MAGALHAES
29 – Ter – ADIEL GAMA SANTOS
29 – Seg – MARILDA GARBIN DI LUCA
29 – Ter – JOSE ROBERTO SAMPAIO BRITTO
29 – Qua – CARLOS ANTUNES DA SILVA NETO
30 – Qui – APOLLO CESAR JUNQUEIRA LACERDA
30 – Dom – PAULO ROBERTO DIAS JOSE MARIA
30 – Seg – MARCOS ANTONIO LOBO DOS SANTOS
30 – Seg – MIGUEL DE LIMA FILHO
30 – Qua – CARLOS ROBERTO SOARES ALVES
30 – Seg – CLOVIS JOSE ALMEIDA DE ANDRADE
30 – Qua – ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS GOMES
30 – Qua – CARLOS HENRIQUE DE SOUZA NEVES
30 – Qui – NOEMI RAMOS LIMA
30 – Dom – CARLOS AUGUSTO NEVES DA SILVA
30 – Qui – ROBERTO MORETTI BUENO
30 – Ter – NEUZA DIAS DE ARRUDA CICHITTE
31 – Qui – JOSE MAURO DE ABREU PIRES
31 – Sáb – NOSLEN CANDIDO FERREIRA
31 – Qui – AMILSON RIBEIRO MONTEIRO
31 – Sáb – CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVA REIS
31 – Qui – MARCELUS LUBE RODRIGUES
31 – Qua – ANTONIO CARLOS DE OLIVA MAYA