Abril

 

01 – Qua – UBIRAJARA MELO CASTELO BRANCO
01 – Dom – CARLOS GOMES JORDANI
01 – Seg – MARCELO DE GUIMARAES PEIXOTO
01 – Seg – WILLIAM COUTINHO SCARAMELLA
01 – Qua – ELIVALDIR FRANCO CHAVES
01 – Ter – LUIZ FERNANDO DE SAMPAIO MELLO
01 – Qui – LUIZ FERNANDO RODRIGUES ALCOFORADO
01 – Sex – FRANCISCO DE PAULO ALENCAR
01 – Seg – SANDRA MARIA GOMES PELLEGRINO
01 – Ter – CARLOS ALBERTO NUNES DA GAMA
01 – Ter – REINALDO NUNES
01 – Ter – PAULO EDUARDO TURINI
02 – Qua – ALBERTO LOUZADA DIAS
02 – Sex – LUCIMAR AROSTI PATERLINI
02 – Ter – JONAS SEIXAS VIANA
02 – Qui – CARLOS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
02 – Qui – WAGNER MORAES ABDALLA
02 – Ter – LENITA SIMOES FEIJO
02 – Ter – TANIA MARIA N.ASSIS M. DE ANDRADE
02 – Qui – LEDA MARIA SANTOS DE LIMA
02 – Seg – ANA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS GUAIOTO SALGADO
02 – Ter – MARIA RAIMUNDA SOUZA DE QUEIROZ
02 – Seg – JUSSANAN BISPO DE BRITO
02 – Qua – KAZUKO YOSHIDA
02 – Sex – LUIZ ANTONIO SANTANA
03 – Seg – REINALDO FERNANDES NETO
03 – Sáb – JOSE COUTINHO NETO
03 – Seg – LUIZ FERNANDO SOARES BATISTA
03 – Sex – MANOEL DOS SANTOS
03 – Qui – APARECIDO ALVES TENORIO
03 – Qui – JOSE GERALDO DE AMORIM
03 – Dom – MARCO ANTONIO ALMEIDA DA SILVA
03 – Ter – EDSON PEREIRA VERAS
03 – Qua – GESUS MOREIRA PADILHA
03 – Dom – ELOISA ELENA SOBRAL PINHEIRO
04 – Dom – ZENILDA MARIA BARRETO RAMOS NOVAIS
04 – Seg – MARCELO COSTGA LOPES
04 – Sáb – NELMA LUCIA MARINHO VIEIRA
04 – Sex – DEUSDETE RODRIGUES GOMES
04 – Qua – TEREZINHA MOITINHO FERREIRA DE SOUSA
04 – Sáb – MARCOS PIRES MEDRADO
04 – Sáb – ROSEMARY MANEDE PINA
04 – Sex – CARLINDO SOUZA DIAS DOS SANTOS
04 – Qua – CARLOS EUGENIO MELRO SILVA DA RESSUREICAO
05 – Ter – WAGNER PEDROSO RODRIGUES
05 – Ter – MOISES VIEIRA COSTA
05 – Dom – MARLI DA COSTA AFONSO
05 – Dom – SERGIO GOMES PADILHA
05 – Qua – CARLOS ALBERTO PINHEIRO
05 – Ter – LUCIO AYRON BENTO DE AZEVEDO
05 – Qua – ALVARO ADRIANO ROCHA MARTINS
05 – Qui – AMERICO MONSORES FALCAO
06 – Qua – LENART PALMEIRA DO NASCIMENTO FILHO
06 – Ter – JONAS BARCELLOS FIGUEIREDO
06 – Seg – JOSE SOARES DE ANDRADE
06 – Seg – IVONILDO SANTOS SANTANA
06 – Qua – CUSTODIA MARILIA RODRIGUES MARTINS DE SOUZA
06 – Ter – DILSON CAMPOS DE ARAUJO
06 – Dom – ANA MARIA PICCININI GARCIA
06 – Ter – MARCO ANTONIO SOUSA BOTTI
06 – Seg – GUSTAVO PEREIRA AUGUSTO
06 – Seg – HELIO RIBEIRO GOMES FILHO
06 – Ter – HAMILTON LOBO VIANNA
06 – Sex – RENATO MARQUES CORREIA DA SILVA
06 – Sex – LUCIANA COELHO DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO
06 – Sáb – HUMBERTO SILVA TOSTES DE FREITAS
07 – Sex – ALVARO MENEZES VIANNA
07 – Sex – ADOLFO FRANCISCO LANCINI NETO
07 – Qui – VANIA DE ALCANTARA PEREIRA OLIVIER
07 – Qui – ERNESTO MANUEL ROCHA DE MEDEIROS
07 – Ter – LINCOLN REQUIAO
07 – Dom – ROGERIO DOS SANTOS
07 – Qui – EDSON DO ESPIRITO SANTO CARDOSO
08 – Dom – VICENTINO MOREIRA DE ANDRADE
08 – Seg – LOURDES DE FATIMA CALUSNE DO AMARAL
08 – Seg – JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LEMOS
08 – Dom – JOSE PEDRO DE SOUZA
08 – Sex – RICARDO TELES ARAUJO
08 – Ter – ZILA DOMINGOS COELHO
08 – Sex – SAMUEL VIEIRA BRAZIL
09 – Seg – FABIANO MURILO DA SILVA
09 – Sex – MARIA LYGIA CABRAL
09 – Qua – MARIA DE LOURDES GONCALVES LOBO
09 – Sex – INALDO JOSE DE MENDONCA BASTOS
09 – Seg – JORGE LUIZ DA COSTA COUTO
09 – Qui – ELMO SOUZA PAZ
09 – Qui – MAURO DE ALMEIDA NORONHA
10 – Dom – JOSE RONALDO BARBOSA FALCAO
10 – Qui – JACIO DE MELLO BAPTISTA
10 – Qua – GILMAR RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
10 – Dom – LUIZ ANTONIO FERREIRA COUTINHO
10 – Qua – JORGE LUIS TELES DA SILVA
10 – Sex – AUGAIR NICOLAU DOS SANTOS
10 – Dom – MARCIA PEREIRA DA FONSECA
10 – Qua – TATIANA FERNANDES
10 – Dom – VERA BASTOS GUALTER
10 – Ter – PAULO FERNANDO HAMACHER
11 – Sáb – ELCIO TEIXEIRA PESSANHA
11 – Sáb – PAULO CEZAR FIGUEIREDO DE MATTOS
11 – Seg – SERGIO TELINI
11 – Sáb – MARIA LUCIA PARAVATO VIANA
11 – Ter – AGUINALDO TORRES BIBA
11 – Seg – FRANCISCO MARCELO AVELINO
11 – Qui – PAULO MARCOS BASTOS TINOCO
11 – Qua – CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
11 – Qua – JOSE MARIA LYRA DA SILVA
11 – Seg – ISAAC CAVALCANTE DE MENEZES
11 – Dom – MAURILIO ALVES PEREIRA PINTO
12 – Ter – ELIANE FERREIRA ABDON MONTEIRO
12 – Sex – JOAO DE DEUS BARBOSA DE MEDEIROS
12 – Qua – ANTONIO RIBEIRO DA CUNHA CAMPOS
12 – Ter – ROBERTO SILVA DE AZEVEDO RIBEIRO
12 – Qui – FERNANDO DIAS ALBUQUERQUE
12 – Ter – SILVIA HELENA BARBOSA ALMEIDA
12 – Ter – EDSON AZEVEDO RANGEL
12 – Dom – REGINA CELIA NESTI DOS REIS CAVALCANTE
12 – Qui – FERNANDO DOS ANJOS SILVA
12 – Sex – SOLANGE LEAL DE ALMEIDA TAVORA
12 – Sex – RENATO JOSE MANOEL
12 – Qua – DARLAN CAMACHO
12 – Seg – IVETE VIRGINIA TEIXEIRA AMORIM
12 – Sáb – PAULO RODOLFO BOBLITZ
12 – Sex – EDUARDO RIBEIRO BASTOS
12 – Qua – JOSE WILSON MALVEIRA
13 – Sex – JOSE RENATO DE ANDRADE
13 – Seg – LUCIVAL FERNANDES
13 – Qua – IVAN COSTA SIQUEIRA
13 – Qua – ADEMIR AMORIM
13 – Dom – ARUAGY MARIA FERREIRA DA SILVA
13 – Sáb – SONIA BAHIENSE ARAUJO GOMES
13 – Dom – GEORGE JORGE RIBEIRO
13 – Sex – ROBERTO ALVES MACIEL
13 – Qua – DALVA DE FATIMA CARNEIRO DA CUNHA
13 – Seg – ROBERTO MARQUES DE BRITO
14 – Seg – MARCELO LUIZ DE CASTRO
14 – Ter – RITA DE CASSIA CARNEIRO ANDRADE
14 – Qui – GUILHERME GOMES DE VASCONCELLOS
14 – Sáb – JOAO MANOEL SAMPAIO FERREIRA
14 – Qui – AMELIA CLARA BARRETO FANDINO
14 – Ter – HEITOR DE SOUZA JUNIOR
14 – Seg – ANTONIA VILANI CAMELO
14 – Dom – MAURILIO ROSA
14 – Ter – SILVANA CAETANO SIMAO
14 – Qui – JORGE LUIZ CURADO
14 – Sáb – ALBERTO JOSE BEZERRA JUNIOR
15 – Qua – MARCOS CARDOZO DE OLIVEIRA
15 – Qui – ALEXEI DE KANEL
15 – Sáb – LUIZ GUILHERME DE SOUZA PASSOS
15 – Seg – JANE LEAO DE AMORIM
15 – Ter – IRLANDI MAGALHAES ALVES
15 – Sex – JOAO WAGNER SANTANNA LIMA
15 – Sex – SIMONIDES FERNANDES LINHARES
15 – Qua – DURVAL VILAR DE QUEIROZ JUNIOR
15 – Ter – ELAINE CORBO RODRIGUES
15 – Qua – LUIZ AUGUSTO LINHARES
15 – Sáb – JULIO DE SEIXAS ZEITEL
15 – Sex – ENEAS BARRETO DESIDERIO
16 – Sex – ANNA MARIA SCOFANO
16 – Qua – JOSE CARLOS CROCE
16 – Seg – LUSIEL FRANCA DA COSTA
16 – Seg – MIGUEL ANGELO FIUMARI
16 – Seg – RICARDO BALLESTER KREMER
16 – Sáb – JOAO CARLOS DE SOUZA
16 – Ter – EDUARDO PINTO DE AMORIM LEITE
16 – Dom – WALACE RAMOS BARBOSA
16 – Seg – RAIMUNDO NONATO ANDRADE DE JESUS
16 – Dom – LUIZ FELIPPE LEAL DA FONSECA JR
16 – Sáb – LIVAN ALFREDO RODRIGUES GOMES
17 – Qui – ELIZABETH DA COSTA MARTINES
17 – Dom – HELDER SAVIO DE AGUIAR
17 – Sex – FERNANDO MANUEL DOS SANTOS ALVES
17 – Seg – CARLOS ALBERTO DIAS CARVALHO
17 – Qui – ANA MARIA DA SILVA BRANDAO
17 – Ter – GERALDO MARIA RAMOS DE GODOY
17 – Qui – FRANKLIN BARRETO
17 – Seg – JORGE FERNANDES MARQUES JUNIOR
17 – Ter – OLGA MARIA FONSECA SILVA
17 – Sex – WASHINGTON DE OLIVEIRA GERALDELLI
18 – Seg – MARIO DE LUCA
18 – Qui – ELOISA GONCALVES NOGUEIRA
18 – Qua – SOLANGE RODRIGUES COSTA
18 – Qui – ROGERIO CARDOZO
18 – Qua – MARIDALVA FIGUEIREDO BENITES
18 – Sex – FLAVIO JOSE VERSIANI DOS ANJOS
18 – Sex – JODIR RANGEL RIBEIRO
18 – Seg – NORMA DE SOUZA BRITO
19 – Qui – AYLTON PAVONI FILHO
19 – Sáb – MAURO FAIDEL DA SILVA
19 – Sex – ERIEL DE MIRANDA AZEVEDO
19 – Ter – ALVARO LUIZ SILVA AZEVEDO
19 – Ter – GILBERTO DUQUE DE OLIVEIRA
19 – Ter – ELAINE CAMPELLO SUAREZ
19 – Sáb – SIMAO FERREIRA DA SILVA ROCHA NETO
19 – Qua – CLAUDIO JOSE SOARES
20 – Sex – FRANCISCO OTAVIO PEREIRA DA SILVA
20 – Ter – ROSIMAR RIBEIRO SOARES
20 – Qui – ALEXANDRE DE PAULA ARAGAO
20 – Seg – ELIAS AUDI JUNIOR
20 – Sex – IZAIAS TEIXEIRA
21 – Qui – JORGE COSTA DE LUNA FREIRE
21 – Sex – JOAO CARLOS DE FIGUEIREDO BARROS
21 – Ter – ROSEMERE SILVEIRA LOPES
21 – Sáb – AMALIA DIAS RIBEIRO
21 – Sex – SUSANA MARIA COALHADO TERRA BANDEIRA
21 – Sex – LUIZ CARLOS MEIRELLES SILVA
21 – Qui – ANA MARIA MENDES RODRIGUES
21 – Qui – JAMIL TAVARES JUNIOR
21 – Sáb – RONALDO SERGIO NEVES
21 – Dom – JOAO CLAUDIO GONZALEZ GALVAO NOGUEIRA
21 – Seg – AURELIO ALVES DE FARIA
21 – Qui – MARGUIT MICHEL
22 – Sáb – ANIZIO MOURA FILHO
22 – Qui – JULIO ANCELMO BERTOLINI
22 – Qui – LIDIA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA
22 – Qua – REGINA HELENA BURGOS MOTA
22 – Qua – MARIA HELENA BITTAR BELLUCCIO
22 – Sex – LANDI NUNES GRIMAUTH
22 – Seg – DALVA VIEIRA MARTINS
22 – Qua – LIDIA VERA FERNANDES DA SILVA
22 – Ter – RUNETE FRAGEL MADEIRA
23 – Sex – ELIANA MORETTI BUENO
23 – Seg – JORGE GOMES CAMACHO
23 – Dom – RAQUEL VAZ PADILHA
23 – Seg – ANTONIO JOSE BARROS DA SILVEIRA
23 – Dom – SUELY SUETH DA PENHA
23 – Qua – MANOEL JORGE ORGE MOREIRA
23 – Sáb – MAURICIO ANDRADE DE SOUZA
23 – Ter – EDNO OLIVEIRA MAIA BRANDAO
24 – Qua – LENORA GUIMARAES SOARES
24 – Dom – JORGE JOSE DE ANDRADE LIRA
24 – Sex – MARIA DE LOURDES GOMES DA SILVA
24 – Sex – JOAO EDUARDO PENNA DE CARVALHO
24 – Seg – GILBERTO MORAIS NETTO
25 – Dom – JOAO ROBERTO MILAGRES NETO
25 – Qua – ANTONIO RAIMUNDO SANTANA REINA
25 – Sex – LUIS ALBERTO SPAGNOLO
25 – Qua – CARLOS MAXIMILIANO AMARAL
25 – Sex – ANA LUCIA DE FREITAS PEREIRA
25 – Seg – PAULO ROSA DE CAMPOS
25 – Sáb – MARIA DINIZ DANTAS BASTOS
25 – Sáb – AMILTON ALVES PINTO
25 – Qua – JOAO ADALBERTO MACHADO
25 – Qua – OTACILIO DE ALMEIDA DANTAS
25 – Sex – BENJAMIN SUBKOFF
25 – Sáb – ADEL DE ALMEIDA MAFRA
25 – Dom – MARIETA FERNANDA BARROS RIBEIRO
25 – Seg – JOSE SILVERIO GOMES VALADARES
25 – Ter – LEMUEL BRUNO TAETS
25 – Qui – MARGARETH SOARES LANNES BOQUIMPANI
26 – Dom – ALDO DE BRITO MAGALHAES
26 – Dom – ANDRE LUIZ D’OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO
26 – Sáb – ELIEZER FERREIRA CURVELO
26 – Ter – MARIA MADALENA NUNES DA GAMA
26 – Ter – JOAO CARLOS BALDINO BALAGUER
26 – Ter – MARCUS VINICIUS CORTEZ PAULA
26 – Sáb – ELIZABETH LUSTOSA GRANHA
26 – Qua – JANUARIO LOURENCO DA SILVA
26 – Ter – VIRGILIO DE ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
26 – Ter – JOAQUIM DIB COHEN
26 – Sex – SERGIO SOARES DE ANDRADE
27 – Dom – ADEMIR FERREIRA LEITE
27 – Ter – IONEI CLENIR DA SILVA
27 – Qua – JOSE ALBERTO MACIEL
27 – Dom – JOSE ANTONIO ARANTES DA SILVA
27 – Sex – ELIZIA ENGLE MATOS
27 – Qui – RAIMUNDA LIBERATO DE MESQUITA
27 – Qua – SARAH ZEITEL YENTAS
27 – Sáb – PEDRO BARROS DE ALMEIDA FILHO
27 – Qui – LAILA MONTEIRO SALOMAO
27 – Qua – PAULO MAURICIO DO CARMO ASSIS
27 – Seg – JORGE LUIZ NASCIMENTO
27 – Seg – PAULO DE TARSO MONTENEGRO DE SOUZA
27 – Seg – LUIZ MARIO LINHARES DE AZEVEDO
28 – Sex – MANOEL CARNEIRO DA SILVA
28 – Sáb – JAIR CASTILHO
28 – Ter – ADERBAL ABREU FILHO
28 – Sáb – ELENARA MARIA GOMES
28 – Qua – JOSE ANTONIO SIERVO
28 – Sex – CARLOS EXPEDITO DE FIGUEIREDO
28 – Qui – SONIA PINHEIRO DO AMARAL
28 – Qua – JORGE RODRIGUES GOMIDES
28 – Ter – ALBERTINO MACARIO LIMA
28 – Qui – KEITE FRANCA DE ALBUQUERQUE MELLO
29 – Sex – ROSE MARA CORREA LEITES
29 – Ter – NELSON ARCANJO DE MACEDO FILHO
29 – Sáb – CARLOS NEY MARTIN DE ANDRADE
29 – Qua – AMARO BARCELLOS
29 – Sáb – IDALVO DOS SANTOS CUNHA
29 – Seg – RENI CRISTINA ALVES ALCANTARA DE MENEZES
30 – Qua – ANDRE DE SOUZA CARDOSO
30 – Sáb – MARCIA DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
30 – Qua – FERNANDO ANTONIO AVELAR
30 – Qui – JOSE ANGELO CORRADI
30 – Sáb – ELOI AMOEDO SANTOS
30 – Ter – GLADSTON FRANCISCO PAOLUCCI PIMENTA
30 – Sáb – TARCISIO EUSTAQUIO COELHO
30 – Sáb – ARNALDO SANDRI
30 – Sáb – GUILHERME SOARES DE MORAIS
30 – Seg – JOSE RIBAMAR DUAVY
30 – Qua – MARIA TEREZA RODRIGUES DA SILVA


 Comentários

avatar