Novembro

 

01 – Seg – LUIZ CARLOS MENDES DE SOUZA
01 – Sex – MAURICIO NONATO RIBEIRO CASTILHO
01 – Qui – LUIZ CESAR ALVARENGA RABELO
01 – Sex – FRANCISCO VALENTE JUNIOR
01 – Ter – GERALDO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
01 – Sáb – OSCAR CAETANO DA FONSECA
01 – Seg – ELIAS VALVERDE SILVA
01 – Seg – EDSON CESAR GONCALVES
01 – Qui – PAULO ROBERTO FURRIEL FIGUEIREDO ROCHA
02 – Sex – RICARDO WILSON PEREIRA DE MATTOS
02 – Qui – JOSE CLAUDIO VAREJAO VELLOSO
02 – Sex – JOAO CARLOS MENDONCA DO LAGO
02 – Sáb – JORGE DAVI ROUVIER
02 – Qua – WAGNER RIBEIRO DE SA
03 – Sex – OSMAR PEDRO MARTINS JUNIOR
03 – Qua – CONSTANTINO FRATE JUNIOR
03 – Sáb – VANIA MARINHO DA ROCHA MARQUES CORREIA
03 – Dom – MARIA LIDIA SETUBAL
03 – Sáb – HEROM CASTRO DE ANDRADE
03 – Seg – ANTONIO PINHEIRO NETO
03 – Qui – TEOFANES DE ALMEIDA ELIAS
03 – Sex – LUIZ CARLOS DO AMARAL BARROS
03 – Sáb – ANTONIO EZEQUIEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
03 – Sex – ROSANA BOTHMANN MARQUES BARREIROS
03 – Sáb – MARIA HELENEIDA JARDIM MENDES CARNEIRO
04 – Qua – ROSANE DE AMORIM COELHO
04 – Ter – SOLANGE BOSCO CORREA
04 – Seg – MAURICIO PEREIRA SILVA
04 – Sáb – PAULO ROBERTO PRADA DE FREITAS
04 – Dom – JUSSARA ROMAGUERA ASSUMPCAO
05 – Seg – ALAN AUGUSTO DE CARVALHO
05 – Sáb – JAILTON MELO SANTOS
05 – Sex – HAROLDO FERREIRA FILHO
05 – Dom – FLAVIO QUINCOSES ROSA
05 – Ter – PATRICIA DE CASTRO E SILVA SERPA
05 – Qui – HUMBERTO MOREIRA DE FARIAS
05 – Sex – ABELARDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE MATOS
05 – Sex – VICENTE DOS ANJOS RODRIGUES
05 – Sáb – EDNO ABREU DOS SANTOS
05 – Ter – RONALDO PEGAS SARAIVA
05 – Ter – NELIZE STRINGARI
05 – Dom – ROGERIO SANTANA CARDOSO
06 – Qua – MARCIA CUSTODIO DE SOUZA
06 – Sáb – JORGE PACHECO FILHO
06 – Sáb – SIDNEI PILATTI
06 – Ter – MARCELO SALLES
06 – Seg – ABELARDO GOMES E SILVA
06 – Qua – SIMONE MARIA PINTO BRANDAO
06 – Qui – MARIA LUCIA PAZ
06 – Sex – TERESA CRISTINA SILVEIRA DUARTE
06 – Sáb – MARCELO DE MELLO PESSOA
06 – Qua – MARLI PEREIRA DE CARVALHO FILHA
07 – Qua – LUIZ HENRIQUE ABRAO PEREIRA
07 – Sex – PAULO ROBERTO SANTOS CARVALHO
07 – Seg – ROBERTO SANTOS CANDIDO
07 – Qui – LUIZ CARLOS PINTO
07 – Sex – JOSE ROBERTO NOGUEIRA SOBRAL
07 – Ter – DOMINGOS CARUSO DE FIGUEIREDO
07 – Seg – JANIO SILVA FIGUEIREDO
07 – Qua – EDNA MARIA SILVEIRA BAGDANAVICIUS
07 – Seg – BRUCE GERALDO PASSOS FREIRE
07 – Ter – LISIANE CRISTINA DOS SANTOS MORAES
07 – Sáb – MARILIA FRIACA BASTOS
07 – Sex – MARIA IGNEZ DE CASTRO LIMA
07 – Qua – JUREMA FATIMA PERDIGAO ALVES
08 – Sáb – ZILDALIA VALENCA UZEDA
08 – Qui – CLEO JOSE FONSECA DE MELO
08 – Qua – JULIO DINIZ BASTOS PINTO
08 – Qui – ZELITO CORREIO DOS SANTOS
08 – Sex – MARCO TULIO DE CARVALHO FERRAZ
08 – Dom – FERNANDO ALMEIDA ESTEVES
08 – Sáb – JOSEMAR TAVARES DA SILVA FILHO
08 – Sáb – NOEMI OGURI
09 – Seg – WALMOR MEZZOME
09 – Dom – JOSE LUIZ FANTIN
09 – Qua – EVANISE CARVALHO DE ARAUJO
09 – Ter – CESAR DEL LUCCHESE JUNIOR
09 – Seg – RONGO AMARAL DO CARMO
09 – Ter – APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
10 – Ter – WALLACE FREIRE SIMAO
10 – Qui – SALVADOR MONTEIRO DE FREITAS
10 – Sáb – SEBASTIAO EDILSON FRANCA
10 – Qui – FELIX BALASSIANO NETO
10 – Dom – RAFAEL LOPES MEDEIROS
10 – Qui – JOSE ALFREDO PAULETTI
11 – Seg – CELSO JOSE DE FARIA
11 – Qua – ANA CRISTINA KUSS CASTANHEIRA
11 – Dom – ARLENE NASCIMENTO DE LIMA
11 – Seg – SERGIO LUCIANO MOURA FREIRE
11 – Sáb – MILTON DA FONSECA
11 – Ter – LUIS RAMOS ARSO
11 – Seg – MARIA ELVIRA CHAVES WESTE
11 – Ter – SEBASTIAO FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA
11 – Qua – ADOLFO CARLOS MARQUES BILBAO
11 – Ter – CARLOS ELOY CORREA PEDRO
11 – Qui – PATRICIA DO ROCIO BORNATOVSKI BARROS
11 – Sex – WALFRID DAMIANO
11 – Sáb – DORALICE DE LIMA SANTOS
12 – Seg – EDUARDO RIBEIRO CORREA
12 – Ter – MARIA GORETE AFONSO
12 – Seg – MAURO BARONI VASCONCELOS
12 – Ter – SUELY COSTA PEREIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE
12 – Seg – JOAQUIM FERREIRA DA COSTA FILHO
13 – Sáb – ANTONIO PAULO DE CARVALHO
13 – Qua – ROSA CELESTINA DA COSTA MOURA LIMA
13 – Seg – HELIO MASAO SHIMIZU
13 – Qui – JOSE RIBEIRO DA SILVA
13 – Dom – ANTONIO FERNANDO DANTAS DE PADUA
13 – Seg – GEORGE DE AZEVEDO PIMENTEL
14 – Qua – FLORINDA DA CRUZ DA SILVA
14 – Sex – PAULO ADAO DE CASTRO THEOBALD
14 – Qua – CLAUDIA REGINA ROMUALDO CORTINES COELHO
14 – Qui – FRANCISCO LEVY LOUZADA
14 – Sáb – PAULO MARCUS DA SILVA QUEIROZ
14 – Seg – PAULO SERGIO BARONI
14 – Qui – JOS… LEONARDO SANTOS AZEVEDO
14 – Ter – MAURICIO RAMOS VASCONCELLOS
14 – Dom – JOAO BAPTISTA FIGUEIREDO
15 – Seg – ANA CLAUDIA DOS SANTOS CASTRO
15 – Qui – LUIZ HERALDO SILVA DE QUADROS
15 – Sex – GILBERTO JOISE CHOCRON MAIA
15 – Seg – CARLOS CARRENO BERTOMEU
15 – Sex – LUIZ EMYGDIO NAVAES CALDAS
15 – Qua – VALDECIR CHAPETTA
15 – Sex – SILMAR GARCIA DIAS OSORIO DE CASTRO
15 – Ter – SUELY RABELLO ODORICO DA SILVA
15 – Dom – FRANCISCO FERNANDES NETO
15 – Sáb – CARLOS HENRIQUE CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA
15 – Sáb – ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVA VALENCA
15 – Ter – JORGE SHIJERU HIGASHINAKA
16 – Seg – JAIME KARAZAWA
16 – Sáb – ANA MARIA DE CARVALHO FROES
16 – Qua – ANGELICA MARIA CHACON CAVALCANTE
16 – Qua – SIMONE BURDA FERNANDES
16 – Seg – AILTON RODRIGUES
16 – Sáb – JOSE RAIMUNDO DA SILVA
16 – Qua – LUIZ CARLOS CURADO
16 – Seg – WAGNER DE CASTRO HOMEM
16 – Ter – LUCILIA DUARTE RAMALHO
16 – Sex – CARLOS ALBERTO WOELLNER
16 – Dom – JANAILTON CORREIA DOS SANTOS
16 – Sáb – ANTONIO SERGIO BISPO
17 – Ter – GLEDSON OLIVEIRA REIS
17 – Ter – ALBERTO REBELO DE AZAMBUJA
17 – Sex – RIGINA HELENA HOWAT RODRIGUES
17 – Dom – DEJAIR TEIXEIRA PINTO
17 – Dom – PAULO ROBERTO SAMPAIO
17 – Seg – CORNELIO RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO FILHO
17 – Qua – JOELSIO ALVES
17 – Dom – SERGIO LUIS DOS SANTOS PIMENTA
18 – Qui – CINTIA NEVES DA SILVA
18 – Dom – GRACIETE QUEIROZ DA ROCHA
18 – Seg – MIRIAM VIANNA HISSA
18 – Qui – IRAN DO CARMO GUIMARAES
18 – Seg – RICARDO GOULART SANTOS
18 – Qua – ANA CRISTINA DE MELO E SOUZA
18 – Dom – LUIZ ROSA SILVA FILHO
18 – Seg – ALBERTO LARANJEIRA
18 – Ter – CLEIDE DE LIMA MEDEIROS
18 – Qua – MARIA DE FATIMA SARMENTO DE FREITAS
18 – Qui – ROLANDO CERCHIARO JUNIOR
19 – Sex – ISRAEL DA FONSECA MAGALHAES NERY
19 – Seg – VALFREDO MENEZES VILAS BOAS
19 – Dom – WILSON RIBEIRO GONCALVES
19 – Sáb – SERGIO CORTES DENYS
20 – Dom – JOSE MURILLO BORGES FILHO
20 – Sex – JACQUELINE PIRES PIMENTA FIGUEIREDO
20 – Qua – RICARDO MAURICIO BEZERRA DA SILVA
20 – Qui – MARIA BETANIA PEIXOTO DE LIMA
20 – Seg – ANTONIO CARLOS RODRIGUES LEITAO
20 – Dom – MARCIO SEVERINO NUNES RIBEIRO
20 – Dom – DOMINGOS SAVIO BUSATO AVILA
20 – Seg – PAULO RICARDO RIBEIRO DE MELLO
20 – Dom – MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA SOARES
20 – Qui – VITOR MANUEL DOS SANTOS LISBOA
20 – Ter – DAVI MILBRATZ
21 – Dom – CELSO CAMPOS CRUZ
21 – Ter – ANTONIO TADEU DA SILVA
21 – Sex – VALMIR ROSARIO DE OLIVEIRA
21 – Ter – SERGIO SIQUEIRA MAGALHAES
21 – Dom – ERICO PINEIRO BUENOS AYRES
21 – Qui – AIMBERE CARLOS CHINAPPI FLORES
21 – Sáb – CELSO COELHO TEIXEIRA
21 – Qui – AURORA CYBIS PASSOS
21 – Ter – IVAN NERCI ZUCHETTO SONZA
21 – Ter – MARCELO SANTORO DA COSTA
22 – Dom – RONALDO RIBEIRO BARROS
22 – Seg – ASCENDINO OLIVEIRA NEVES
22 – Qua – LECI OLIVEIRA BENTO ALVES
22 – Qua – HONORIO PINTO PEREIRA DE MAGALHAES JUNIOR
22 – Qui – SILVIO SANTANA FILHO
22 – Dom – MANOEL BENEDITO RUIZ
22 – Dom – LUCIANO NUNES DE AQUINO
22 – Sex – PAULO FRANCESCO DE LUCA
22 – Ter – JOSE ARNALDO MARQUES REIS JUNIOR
22 – Qui – RICARDO LUIZ ALVES DE CARVALHO
22 – Seg – OSWALDO FARIA DOS SANTOS
23 – Qui – GINO IENK FERREIRA PONTES
23 – Dom – GENICI SANT ANNA FERNANDES
23 – Dom – MONIQUE CUNHA MACHADO HIRSCHFELD
23 – Sex – SANTINA FERREIRA MARTINS DE MORAES
23 – Sex – CLAUDIO DE MELLO
23 – Qua – MARIO CESAR FIORI
23 – Qua – EVANDRO DOS SANTOS
23 – Seg – JOSE CARLOS CORREA
23 – Seg – MARIA LEONE ATHOUGUIA RODRIGUES
23 – Qui – EDUARDO SIMOES ANTUNES
23 – Dom – GERALDO MAGELA TEIXEIRA
24 – Dom – MARCO ANTONIO MARTINS
24 – Sex – CARLOS HENRIQUE DE LIMA FERREIRA
24 – Dom – IVAN EZAQUE DE SOUSA
24 – Qui – ERNESTO ALVES PORTUGAL
24 – Qui – JOSE HILTON DE OLIVEIRA
24 – Sex – EMILIA AUGUSTA MARINO EBOLI
24 – Dom – WALTER DA SILVA CAMPOS
24 – Dom – MARCO AURELIO OLIVEIRA PENNA
24 – Sex – FLORISVALDO AUGUSTO DE ALMEIDA
25 – Qui – MAXIMINO PRADO RIBEIRO
25 – Sáb – JONAS CORREA DE ALBUQUERQUE FILHO
25 – Dom – MARIA DE FATIMA PIERRI SOARES
25 – Qua – WERCENY CARDOSO SIQUEIRA
25 – Sex – DERALDO JOAO SANTOS COUTINHO
25 – Qua – RENATO VIEIRA DA CRUA
25 – Ter – CLEA MARIA DA COSTA CACKO
25 – Ter – MANOEL JOAQUIM RODRIGUES GUIMARAES NETO
25 – Qua – ARTHUR BAPTISTA SUPLICY
25 – Dom – ALCIDEA EDUARDO CHAGAS DE LIMA
25 – Sáb – ROGERIO BATISTA BARROCO
26 – Sex – JOS… CLEUDO RIBEIRO
26 – Qui – HUGO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
26 – Sáb – CELSO WENTZ
26 – Sex – DINA MARIA LUZES SOUZA NETTO
26 – Sáb – LUCIA APARECIDA PARISI
26 – Qui – ANA CLARA LIMA DE SOUZA
26 – Sáb – MARIA SONIA DO CARMO REGO
26 – Ter – JAIRO MACIEL SANTOS
26 – Sex – FRANCISCO CARLOS PEIXOTO BARRETO
27 – Qui – LUIZ CARLOS MANHAES DOS SANTOS
27 – Dom – MARIA IZABEL NASCIMENTO
27 – Seg – MIRIAM YANITCHKIS COUTO
27 – Sex – CARMEN FERREIRA S¡ BARRETO
27 – Dom – CELIA REGINA DA SILVA VALENTE
27 – Dom – JOSE JOSINO DA SILVA
27 – Qui – LUCIO FERREIRA CARNEIRO DE ALENCAR
27 – Qui – ELIZABETH DE ALMEIDA SANTOS
28 – Seg – PEDRINHO NARDIN
28 – Seg – LIU TSUN PEH
28 – Qua – EDSON DE ALMEIDA COSTA NONATO
28 – Sáb – RICARDO FERREIRA PINTO
28 – Dom – ANTONIO CLARET ALVES RAMOS
28 – Qui – JOSE AUGUSTO TELES
28 – Qua – JOAO MANOEL NUNES DA SILVA
29 – Sáb – JOSE ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROCHA
29 – Ter – MARILIA ALMEIDA DE ALBUQUERQUE
29 – Qua – MARIO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA FARACHE
29 – Sáb – WILSON ROBERTO RIBEIRO
29 – Qua – TEREZA JACQUELINE GONDIM TOME
29 – Sex – FABIO DOS SANTOS VIANA
29 – Ter – MARIA ROSEMEIRE BRAGA DE LIMA
29 – Qua – JOAO CARLOS PEREIRA
29 – Sex – ROSANGELA INACIA DOS SANTOS
29 – Seg – WANDERLEY SOARES DA CAMARA
29 – Seg – CELIO MARQUES GARCIA
29 – Sáb – MAURY PINTO TEIXEIRA FILHO
29 – Seg – MARISTELA DALVA COSTA
29 – Dom – MARIA CRISTINA FARIAS MARTINS
30 – Seg – LUCINEIA FREITAS DOS SANTOS
30 – Sex – JOSE AUGUSTO SILVA CORREA
30 – Dom – MARCELO LUIZ DE MELO TORRES
30 – Seg – ADILSON ROGERIO BAPTISTA BUENO
30 – Seg – CLAUDIO BARRETO
30 – Ter – JOSE CARLOS DA CRUZ
30 – Sex – GILSON PORTUGAL DIAS
30 – Sáb – ADRIANE CRISTINE TROLEIZ
30 – Sex – AIR PINTO GUILHERME
30 – Qua – JANSEN DIAS PAZ
30 – Seg – DORCELINA PENHA DOS REIS
30 – Sáb – FLAVIO SILVA SALDANHA DE MENEZES
30 – Seg – IRAN FERREIRA DE BRITO
30 – Seg – DURVAL EUSEBIO DE OLIVEIRA
30 – Qua – JUAREZ SILVA PILL0


 Comentários

avatar