Aniversariantes de 2020

Janeiro

DIA 01

EILSON FERREIRA GUIMARAES PINTO

GILBERTO PEPE

OWERLACK LINS

JOAO PEREIRA DE CARVALHO NETO

MARCIA JOSETTI SOARES DE LIMA

MARCELLO DE SOUZA PINHO

ARTEMARIO TADEU MEDEIROS DA SILVA

GUSTAVO CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA

JOSE ANTONIO SIMOES

 

 

DIA 02

ADEMIR PEREIRA

LUCIA MARIA SERRA DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA

MARCELO HENRIQUES PINTO

RICARDO LOPES MATRICIANO

ELEONORA SOBRINHO TEIXEIRA

MARIUCHE NASCIMENTO

GILBERTO CESAR SILVA DOS SANTOS

OSCAR ANTONIO ROSA

RAUL CESARIO DA COSTA DELGADO

WASHINGTON BORGES CORDEIRO

 

DIA 03

SERGIO DE MORAES SILVA

JOSE EDUARDO SOBRAL BARROCAS

CLAUDIO CESAR PETINDA

RICARDO JOSE SOUTO MAYA DINIZ

VALMIR DOS SANTOS MALHADO

MARIA CHRISTINA BORGES GARCIA

 

DIA 04

HOMERO VASQUES DE OLIVEIRA VENTURA

OCTAVIO CLAUDIO GOMES FERREIRA

MARCIA VITOR DE SOUZA

MARCIO BERNADES DAVILA FRANCA

 

DIA 05

LUCIA HELENA SILVEIRA SOUTO MAIOR

JOSE LUIZ FILHO

ANTONIA MARIA BATISTA DOS SANTOS MONTEIRO

DOLORES PEREIRA VALLE

IRENIL RAMOS VALENTIM

 

 

DIA 06

FERNANDO JOSE SOARES PINHEIRO

SERGIO LUIZ SOUZA SANTANA

NEIVALDO ALVES DE LIMA

MARIA ELIZABETH MACENA PATRIOTA

MURILO MARTINS FERREIRA

ANTONIO ALLEN MEIRELES ALCANTARA

ANTONIO CARLOS ALVES CALDEIRA

JOAO CARDOSO PINTO DOS SANTOS

MIRIA BRAGA DE LEMOS

ANA MARIA SALDANHA DO AMARAL

MARIA CRISTINA RODRIGUES

JORGE EDUARDO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA

JAMIL DA SILVA VIANA JUNIOR

JOSE DE ALMEIDA SILVA

JOSE JAIME COSTA DE OLIVEIRA

AURINO JOSE FROTA ARAGAO

JOSE LUIZ FIGUEIREDO PENTEADO

 

DIA 07

RENATO ESCH GASPAR

JOSE LUIZ DE SOUSA GOMES

MARCOS AURELIO ARONTIM SANTANA

DIANA DA CONCEICAO ALVES

ALEX DE SOUZA BARCELOS

LUCIA CAMARA COSTA

SILAS LIMA

VALTER DE ANDRADE SANTOS

ARIADNA GENIVALDA DO NASCIMENTO

 

DIA 08

NERCY DE OLIVEIRA

NELCI CARVALHO DO NASCIMENTO

JACKSON LOBO CAVALCANTI

CARLOS ALBERTO SILVA FONSECA

RONALDO BERTUCCI SOARES

LOURIVALDO GOMES PEREIRA

TATIANA BELANIN DAMASCENO DUARTE

MIGUEL BATALHA MAXNUCK

CARLOS ALBERTO LOPES AZEVEDO

 

 

DIA 09

MARIO VENDRAMEL JUNIOR

CRESO CEZINO DE MEDEIROS

ADRIANA NUNES DA GAMA SOARES DA ROCHA

SERGIO FERNANDES EIRAS

ANA MARIA FROES FONTINELE

RONALDO DA COSTA MATOS

RENATO RUBIO

JERONIMO RODRIGUES NETO

PEDRO ROBERTO PANFILI RAMOS

CLEI IZABELINO DUTRA MARQUES

 

DIA 10

SERGIO CARLOS SILVA VIANA

IVANA DA SILVA

MARIO LUIZ AZEVEDO DA MOTTA

ALEX AMARO SAMPAIO

 

DIA 11

PAULO DAGOBERTO BUYS GONCALVES

CARLOS GUILHERME ALVES RANGEL

FIDIAS DE QUEIROZ FACANHA

ALEXANDRE CARNEIRO DE ARAUJO

VITORIO NICONIS PILATOS

MARIA ALICE SOUZA DA SILVA

CELIA REGINA DA SILVA RODRIGUES

MARIO VIANNA DE SOUZA

MARCOS BOTELHO DOS ANJOS

PAULO MARCOS ROSESTOLATO REZENDE

 

DIA 12

JOSE LUIZ GOES

SILVANA DE CAMPOS MENDONCA

SERGIO CARDOSO

ELIANE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS ALENCAR

 

DIA 13

ANDRE LUIZ ANTON DE SOUZA

MARIA ELIZABETH FARIAS

MARCIA CUNHA E SILVA

MARCO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA VILLELA

SARA MARIA BUENO PACHECO

MARIA REGINA DAS NEVES LO BIANCO

MARCELLO CARDOSO MONNERAT

 

DIA 14

EDY GUARACY ALVES CONCEICAO

JAIR DE LEMOS DIAS COSTA FILHO

LAERCIO RODRIGUES HORTA

RICARDO BASTOS RIBEIRO

VANIA LUCIA  SILVA DA SILVA BRAGA

ALBERTO ALBERTI MASSON JACQUES

MARIA EMILIA QUEIROZ OLIVEIRA

 

 

 

 

DIA 15

PAULO CEZAR ROLIN ABELHA

LUCILENE PASCOAL MIRANDA DA CRUZ

CLEIDIR REIS PEIXOTO

PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA ROCHA

ALDO BONZI BENEVIDES

JAYME DE LIMA JUNIOR

JULIO CESAR COUTINHO DE AZEVEDO

ANTONIO CARLOS MARQUES

CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA

ICARDO RAMOS DA SILVA

 

DIA 16

SIMONE MIRANDA CAMARA

CARLOS ALBERTO BARBOSA OTTO

WILSON DE BARROS

EDELUSIA GUIMARAES

JUPIACI TELLES

AMARO BARCELLOS CHAGAS

MARA  POTYGUARA MACEDO

 

DIA 17

MARIA CLOTILDES MARTINS DE SOUZA

HAMILTON COSTA CORREA

CLAUDIO MACABU DE PAULA

WALDIR JOSE MAESTRELLI

ELIZABETH GUERRA SARMENTO

GILBERTO SANTOS DE PAULA COUTO

ANTONIO MANOEL CARRILHO MATTOS

HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO MACHADO

JORGE LEONARDO DE FREITAS

ADRIANO RAMALHO COSTA

 

 

DIA 18

JOSE MARIA ALVES RAMOS

CLAISA FERREIRA DIAS

FRANCISCO LUIS RAMOS DA SILVA

ANTONIO CARLOS PIZZATO

LUIZ FERNANDO PIRES REBELO

JEFERSON DOS SANTOS SILVA

PAULO ROBERTO COELHO

ROMEU ALMEIDA NEVES

 

 

DIA 19

REINALDO RAMOS DAVID

MARA SALETE LIMA GARCIA

LEONARDO JOSE GONCALVES MUNIZ

WALDEMAR ZANATTA JUNIOR

CLAUDIO SLAPELIS GARCIA SANTANA

GUILHERME MULLER FERREIRA

JOAO RICARDO PONTE E SILVA

MARCO ANTONIO DO PRADO BARBOSA

ANTONIO CARLOS CABRAL DE FREITAS

EXPEDITO VENANCIO DA SILVA

LUIS FERNANDO CRUZ PESSANHA

 

DIA 20

EWALDO SOARES JUNIOR

SOLANGE VIANA D AVILA

SEBASTIAO ADILSON P. DA SILVA

SEBASTIAO MARGARINO DE MORAES

EDGAR DA SILVA PEREIRA

CARLOS AUGUSTO LORDELO ALMEIDA

RUBENS FREDERICO DALMANN

ALDEMIR BONFIM DOS SANTOS

ANA MARIA DE ATHAYDE FERREIRA D AVILA MELO

ERMINIO FRANCO PALMIGIANI

SERGIO DA ROCHA MACHADO

 

DIA 21

SERGIO LEITOLIS

MARIA CRISTINA NUNES DE ALMEIDA

PAULO ROBERTO MENDES DIAS

KATIA REGINA SOBRINHO DE SOUSA

SEBASTIAO CARLOS SANCHES JARDIM

HUMBERTO ESMERALDO BARRETO

ADEMAR KAZUO HORIUCHI

 

DIA 22

CLAUDIO WANDERLEY LARANJEIRAS

EMIL FERREIRA DE SOUZA

CLAUDIO DOS SANTOS VASQUES

CELSO MORAES DA CUNHA

GERSON FERNANDES

FAUSTINO LUIZ  DE OLIVEIRA SANT ANNA

BERNARDO KORTCHMAR

ANA MARIA NOVELLI DE MACEDO

 

DIA 23

PAULO SOARES GALVAO

MARIA CELIA BEZERRA

CELSO FERREIRA

MAURICI IDEFONSO DE SOUSA

MARIA AUGUSTA RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO DE CASTRO

ELIZABETH APARECIDA CRISPIM

 

 

DIA 24

ANTONIO SERGIO DE ARAUJO MARTI

RITA MARIA MARINS DA SILVA

PEDRO MARTINS DE LIMA

JUDAS TADEU LEITE CAMPOS

CELSO EUZEBIO DE OLIVEIRA

 

 

DIA 25

IONE DE OLIVEIRA GOMES

JORGE LUIS DE SOUSA CARVALHO

CARLOS EUZEBIO BEZERRA DA ROCHA

ALBERTO DA SILVA ERBAS

ARNALDO FERREIRA SANTANA

JOSE TOSCANO DE MORAES

FERNANDO DO SACRAMENTO CARDOSO

FRANCISCO FERNANDES FILHO

DINEI ESQUETINO DE BARCELOS

SERGIO VIEIRA DA SILVA

CHOW YAM KEUNG

 

DIA 26

LUIZ ROBERTO BARROS DE ARAUJO

WILSON CASTRO DE ABREU

BELKISS MENDES BELMONTE

 

DIA 27

JOSE WALTER SILVA COSTA

NELSON DE MARIA DA SILVA

JOAO GALDINO DOS SANTOS

RODOLFO PERKLES COSTA

MARCELO PRATA DOS SANTOS

 

DIA 28

AUGUSTO RICARDO CAEIRO

LUIZ EDMUNDO VARELLA MEIRELLES

DOUGLAS JORGE GONCALVES

ELI MARCIA ROCHA DA COSTA

 

DIA 29

NATANAEL CALDAS BERNARDINO

FRANCISCO BAIA DOS SANTOS

ADHEMAR BIANCHI

JOSE GONCALVES DOS REIS

CARLOS RODRIGUES DA SILVA

 

 

 

DIA 30

CAROLINA SOARES FIGUEIREDO

MARCIA AMARAL ESTEVAO DOS SANTOS

FABIANO DI MASI

ROBERTO DE SOUZA BOA MORTE

DONIZETE JOSE NOVETI

RONEY DE LUCA

 

DIA 31

SONIA REGINA CARVALHO DE SOUZA

PAULO JAGUARIBE ALENCAR DE MOURA

ECY MACIEL FONSECA

MAGNO CESAR RAMALHO PEREIRA

DARCI DAS GRACAS TROTE

CIRO JORGE APPI

PAULO CESAR TRINDADE CARTACHO

YVANA BENITES CORREIA LINARD

Fevereiro

01 – Dom – REGINALDO DE OLVEIRA PENHA
01 – Sáb – AMAURY LEONARDO COSTA
01 – Qua – SUELY GOMES DA SILVA MIRAGAYA
01 – Qua – AUGUSTUS PORTUGAL RAMOS
01 – Seg – JOAO LUIZ DOS SANTOS LORENZO
01 – Sex – SATIKO MATSUZAKI CECHELERO
01 – Sex – SONIA REGINA COSTA KOSLINSKI
01 – Qui – MARCELO GIGLIO GONCALVES
01 – Seg – JOSE CARLOS DOS ANJOS DIAS
01 – Dom – ANA MARIA DIAS DA SILVA
01 – Seg – IVAN VIEIRA DA SILVA
01 – Ter – PEDRO SHOZO SASAKI
01 – Dom – JAMIL DE SOUZA FIDELIS
01 – Sáb – JOSE JORGE MACHADO DE ALMEIDA
01 – Qui – PEDRO PEREIRA DA SILVA NETO
01 – Qua – JOSE HENRIQUE PEREIRA CAMARGO
02 – Qui – LUCIANO EMMANUEL LEITAO MAIA
02 – Ter – EMMANUEL NASCIMENTO CABANAS
02 – Qui – ANA LUCIA TEIXEIRA LEITAO
02 – Sex – FERNANDO JOSE GONCALVES BASTOS
02 – Sáb – JORGE LUIZ DE SOUZA MORAES
02 – Ter – SERGIO LUIZ KALINDWSKI
02 – Ter – LUIZ CARLOS CRESPO MACHADO
02 – Qua – JOSE EDMUNDO DA SILVA
02 – Ter – FERNANDO TABOADA FONTES
02 – Qua – WASHINGTON LUIZ MOREIRA
02 – Seg – JOSE DA SILVA DE LIMA
02 – Qua – MARIA DAS GRACAS ABREU MOL
02 – Sáb – CARLOS AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS
03 – Seg – SEVERINO DO RAMOS GENEZIO
03 – Qua – ROSARIA M GRAZIANO PEREIRA COSTA
03 – Qua – MARIA APARECIDA VINAGRE DE BRITTO BRASIL
03 – Sáb – ODAIR JOHNSON PEREIRA
03 – Sáb – MARIA CRISTINA LIMA D AJUZ
03 – Seg – ULYSSES CALIL DE ALMEIDA
03 – Qua – LUIS CARLOS DA SILVA
03 – Sex – GERALDO LOYOLA DA COSTA BARROS
03 – Sáb – HENRIQUE ANTONIO LEDUR
03 – Seg – SIMONE MARIA VIEIRA BITAR
03 – Sex – MAURO CERQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
04 – Dom – MADISON LUIZ PEREIRA
04 – Ter – NEUZA REGINA PEREIRA DA CUNHA SALCEDO
04 – Sáb – JAIME DE SOUZA PEREIRA
04 – Dom – HERCULES LYTHIG VITOLO
04 – Sex – OSWALDO ALVIM CORTES
04 – Seg – MARCOS ANDRE DE ABREU PEIXOTO
04 – Qua – HELENA DE FIGUEIREDO LIRA
04 – Sex – OZIRES SOARES PEREIRA
04 – Qua – JOSE CARLOS CAMPOS SILVA
05 – Sex – APOLINARIO CONCEICAO NASCIMENTO
05 – Sáb – MANOEL JOSE IANARELI MACHADO
05 – Seg – EDUARDO ALESSANDRO MOLINARI
05 – Ter – CARLOS EDUARDO MARTINS
05 – Ter – LUIZ FELIPE RIBEIRO SOARES
05 – Ter – MARIA TERESINHA GUTTERRES
05 – Sáb – NESTOR EDUARDO ROCHA PAVES
05 – Dom – CICERO FRANCELINO DA SILVA
05 – Ter – JOSE HENRIQUE GOMES DOS SANTOS
05 – Qui – LUCIANA ERNESTA DE SOUZA SILVA
05 – Dom – ELIETE ROSADO STANZANI
06 – Qui – JAIRO ALVES NEVES
06 – Seg – FRANCISCO EDUARDO ALVES MASSA
06 – Sex – FERNANDO FERREIRA CAMEJO
06 – Sáb – SERGIO PONTES POLONIA
06 – Sex – CARLOS ALBERTO PEREIRA LEAL
06 – Qui – MARCOS FERRARA SANTOS
06 – Sex – VALDIR DE SANTIS
06 – Sáb – ANTONIO LUIZ CAVALCANTI ARCAS
06 – Seg – JAIR HORACIO NEVES
06 – Sex – NEIVALDO FRAGA DE AZEVEDO
06 – Sáb – RICARDO ANTONIO DE SOUZA MOLINARI
06 – Seg – VINICIUS VELHO DA SILVA
07 – Dom – PEDRO SCHUBERT
07 – Ter – BENEVALDO DOS SANTOS COSTA
07 – Sáb – PAULO ROBERTO RODOPIANO FARIAS
08 – Ter – CELY DELL AMICO LUCAS
08 – Qua – JOSE MAURO RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE
08 – Ter – GIVALDO ALVES DA SILVA
09 – Qui – JAIME ROBSON STELZER
09 – Seg – ANSELMO JOSE LIMA PALMA
09 – Sáb – HELION AMARAL DE MOURA
09 – Qui – GILSON BARBOSA RAMOS
09 – Sáb – CARLOS JANNARELLI NETO
09 – Dom – JOAO AUGUSTO DE MELO BERNARDO
09 – Qua – ALFREDO PAES FERREIRA JUNIOR
09 – Qui – JOSE CESAR MARTINS PACHECO
09 – Qui – ADALBERTO CESAR PIRES COSTA
09 – Sáb – LUIZ CARLOS QUINTELLA FREIRE
09 – Sáb – MAURICIO CORREA DE AGUIAR
10 – Seg – MARTA CARDOSO DE MELO GUERRA
10 – Sex – FERNANDO CESAR PINTO LEMOS
10 – Qua – CONCEICAO PIEDADE GONCALVES DE CARVALHO
10 – Sáb – NEILDA MEDEIROS BATISTA BACELAR
10 – Qui – MARIA DE LOURDES CAMINHA MORICONI
10 – Qua – LUIZ MANOEL SILVA DE CARVALHO
10 – Dom – MARIA AMALIA FIGUEIRA DE MELLO VASCONCELLOS
10 – Sex – MAURO TOCANTINS CALDAS
10 – Qua – GISELE DO NASCIMENTO BASTOS
10 – Seg – EDUARDO POUBEL GRIECO
11 – Qui – NADIA FERREIRA SANTOS
11 – Qui – MARIO SERGIO LIMA DA SILVA MACIEL
11 – Sáb – MARIO TAVARES VIEIRA
11 – Qua – VERA LUCIA TEIXEIRA DE AZEREDO
11 – Sáb – PAULO CESAR PEREIRA ALVES
11 – Ter – JAILTON FERNANDES
11 – Sex – CARLOS ALBERTO GOMES FERREIRA
11 – Qui – SELMA CORTES ROLLEMBERG
12 – Ter – MARIA DE LOURDES DA SILVA GAVA
12 – Ter – PEDRO SERAFIM FILHO
12 – Sex – LEZANDRO MARQUARDT
12 – Dom – DALBERTO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
12 – Ter – FRANCISCO CAVALCANTI SILVA
12 – Dom – ARTUR DA COSTA REGO
12 – Seg – FERNANDO BARBOSA DAUDT
12 – Ter – HAROLDO SILVA DINIZ
12 – Ter – CYNTHIA FIGUEIREDO TERRA DE FARIA
12 – Ter – VALDIR REBELLO DAMICO
12 – Ter – ANTONIO CORREA GUIMARAES
12 – Sex – MIGUEL RICARDO MARTINS BEZERRA
12 – Qua – LUIS SAMPSON ZITENFELD SAMPAIO
13 – Sáb – ANTONIO SERGIO NETTO CARDOSO
13 – Sex – TANIA DE SOUZA CARDOSO
13 – Qui – RICARDO RICARDO DA SILVA COSTA
13 – Sex – ARMANDO JOSE DE MELO LIMA
13 – Seg – MARLENE NEVES PEREIRA
14 – Qua – JOSE CARLOS BARBOSA
14 – Dom – ANDRE OSSAMU ABUKAWA
14 – Qua – VERA OLIVATO RODRIGUES BREDA
14 – Qua – JOSANA MARIA PAIM MATTOS
14 – Sáb – MISSAE KOMON
14 – Dom – NESTOR JOSE ESPINDOLA
14 – Qui – GLAUCIA MARIA PEREIRA
14 – Qua – CARLOS ALVES GADELHA FILHO
14 – Sáb – VICENTE ANTONIO DE LIMA FILHO
14 – Qua – GENARO DA SILVEIRA BRITO NETO
14 – Qua – JOSIEL ROCHA DOS SANTOS
14 – Sex – WHELIGTON CARVALHO DA COSTA
14 – Qui – NEIDE DE OLIVEIRA GALVAO
14 – Dom – JAMIL TUFFY RESGALLA FILHO
14 – Ter – RICARDO JOSE BLANCO DOS SANTOS
15 – Ter – ARNON FLINT
15 – Ter – PAULO NEGRAIS CARNEIRO SEABRA
15 – Ter – ALFREDO DA COSTA PINTO
15 – Sex – SANDRA MARA FIGUEIREDO MACIEL
15 – Qui – ARISTOBOLO AIROLA FILHO
15 – Sex – YARDA CLESSILIN
15 – Seg – HELIO MENEGOTTO FILHO
15 – Qua – SERGIO MATOS CARDIAL
16 – Dom – RICARDO NORONHA DE FREITAS
16 – Sáb – NELIO SANTOS SIQUEIRA
16 – Dom – ARIDY DE MENEZES
16 – Sex – PEDRO JUNGER VIDAURRE LEITE
16 – Qui – GILBERTO SANTOS DA SILVA
16 – Qua – ROBERTO SILVA CORREA
16 – Sex – WASHINGTON RAIMUNDO FERREIRA DA SILVA
16 – Qua – SERGIO PAULO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
16 – Dom – RENATO GOMES DE MATTOS FONTES
16 – Dom – JOSE MAURO MOREIRA JORGE
17 – Dom – ROBERTO SOARES DA SILVEIRA
17 – Ter – ARNALDO FABIANSKI CAMPOS
17 – Dom – SERGIO OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO
17 – Seg – JORGE MAIA GON«ALVES
17 – Qui – EDILSON PAES TAVARES
17 – Qua – JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVEIRA
17 – Seg – GILSON BASTOS SILVA
17 – Qui – JOSE CARLOS MARINHO
17 – Sex – VANIA LUCIA CLAUDINA CARDOSO
17 – Sáb – PAULO LUCAS DE MORAES
18 – Seg – LUCIO SIMEAO GAIA
18 – Dom – RONALDO ROBERTO SILVA BARROS
18 – Sáb – VANILDO GOMES SOARES
18 – Qua – LEDA CRISTINA DE SOUZA PIZZO
18 – Sex – ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA
18 – Sex – NORMAN ANTONIO FERRAZ DE SOUZA
18 – Ter – JOSE REINALDO RODRIGUES GUIMARAES
18 – Ter – PAULO DE TARSO CASTELO BRANCO PONTE
18 – Sex – RICARDO JOSE DA SILVA
19 – Dom – PAULO ROBERTO MORAES
19 – Qui – MARIO MENDES DA SILVA JUNIOR
19 – Dom – REGINA LUCIA RIBEIRO
19 – Seg – JOSE MIGUEL BARROS CALDEIRA
19 – Dom – CARLOS HENRIQUE DUMORTOUT CASTRO
19 – Ter – SEBASTIAO BADARO FERNANDES
19 – Sex – CLAUDIO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
19 – Dom – EMILSON MORAIS SILVEIRA
19 – Seg – LUIZ EDMUNDO BORGES MAGNO DA SILVA
19 – Qui – EDILZIA MONTEIRO COSTA
19 – Dom – ANDRE CLAUDIO VEIGA CUNHA DE MENDONCA
19 – Qui – JORGE CORREA RUFFINI
20 – Sáb – NELSON COSTA CARDOSO
20 – Dom – ALVARO ANTONIO FERNANDES MESQUITA
20 – Sáb – TARCISIO CECHINEL
20 – Sex – CICERO FIGUEIRO FRANCA
20 – Seg – OSCAR BRAGA
20 – Ter – PELOPIDAS MONTEIRO OLIVEIRA ROSAS
20 – Sex – MARIA DE LOURDES LAGRECA DE SALES CABRAL
20 – Dom – SONIA MARIA PEGAS SARAIVA
20 – Ter – ANTONIO MENDES DE ALMEIDA
20 – Seg – CLAUDIO JOSE BUENO
20 – Ter – JOSE LEOPOLDO NEVES
20 – Seg – CARLOS ALBERTO DE PAIVA
21 – Sáb – ADISSON COELHO NUNES
21 – Seg – CEZAR CORREIA REBELO
21 – Sáb – EDSON TORRES BESSA
21 – Qui – OSMARINO ALVES PEREIRA
21 – Seg – CARLOS AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO
21 – Ter – ANA LUCIA MARQUES DE CASTRO NERI
21 – Qua – MAURO CESAR DA SILVA RODRIGUES
21 – Qui – ORACY PORTUGAL CABRAL
22 – Dom – ALUIZIO IWASSE
22 – Ter – CARLOS EDUARDO DO AMARAL SERRA
22 – Ter – ANA ALICE SANTOS SILVA
22 – Qua – CAUBY PACHECO DAS CHAGAS
22 – Sex – PAULO DO PRADO QUEIROZ FILHO
22 – Dom – JOSE RIBAMAR BORGES CELSO
22 – Qua – JOSE CARLOS DE FREITAS
22 – Sáb – ROGERIO CZERMAK
22 – Seg – MAURO CELSO RIBEIRO MIGUEL
22 – Seg – SERGIO DE ANDRADE NORONHA
23 – Sáb – NAGIB MOISES KEDE
23 – Sáb – JOSE DA SILVA BRAGA
23 – Qui – JOSE GOMES DAMASCENO FILHO
23 – Dom – ARISTOTELES VITOR AFONSO DE MEDEIROS
23 – Qui – VALDETE RAMOS VARANDA DOS SANTOS
23 – Sáb – PEDRO DAMIAO NOGUEIRA
23 – Qui – LUCIANO KIELMANOWICZ
23 – Qui – JOAO CARLOS TEIXEIRA LUIZ
23 – Seg – EMMANUEL DANILO REZENDE LEMOS
23 – Seg – DULCE MARIA CARVALHO MARTINS
23 – Sáb – ANTONIO CLEDIMIR SOUZA
23 – Sáb – WAGNER ANDRADE MOREIRA
24 – Qui – PAULO ROBERIO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA
24 – Dom – WELLINGTON GALDINO ALVES
24 – Qua – SANDRA NOEMIA DA ROCHA
24 – Qui – SERGIO RAZA SEGURA
24 – Sáb – ALMIRO WILBERT
24 – Sex – LUIS AURELIO MORAES BRUNO
24 – Sex – LUIZ EDUARDO CARAMEZ PAES DE LIMA
24 – Sáb – LUIZ OTAVIO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
24 – Dom – ANA SELMA DOS SANTOS DANTAS
24 – Qua – MARCIO LUIZ ARAUJO DE ALMEIDA
25 – Ter – ELADIO BATISTA MATOS
25 – Sáb – JOSE GERALDO DE SOUZA
25 – Ter – JOSE PEREIRA
25 – Qui – MEIREANE DE SOUZA
25 – Sáb – FLAVIO CHAGAS DA SILVA
25 – Sáb – ARTUR CESAR HECHT
25 – Ter – LETICIA FALCAO VEIGA
25 – Qui – JORGE LUIS COUTINHO DA SILVA
25 – Sáb – SALVIO GAMA DE OLIVEIRA
25 – Qui – JOSE REINALDO COSTA FERREIRA
25 – Sex – FABIO COELHO PEIXOTO
25 – Dom – MARIA MANUELA PINTO BARBOSA
25 – Dom – WILLIAM PETER CARRICONDE
25 – Sáb – WALDYR INGLEZ FIHO
25 – Sáb – LUIZ CARLOS COUTINHO CORREA
25 – Sex – MAURILIO COSTA DOS SANTOS
25 – Qui – ANTONIO INOCENCIO DE MELO
25 – Sáb – RITA DE CASSA DA SILVA MATTA
25 – Sex – IRLEIA DO VALE LOPES PEIXOTO
25 – Ter – RENATO FERREIRA DA ROCHA
26 – Ter – PAULO ROBERTO SALVINO
26 – Qua – EDEJAIR SANTOS DE SOUZA
26 – Qui – CELMA DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO
26 – Qua – AIDA CASSIA DA SILVA RIBEIRO
26 – Dom – PAULO SERGIO ANTUNES
26 – Sex – ISNILDO SANTOS BEZERRA
26 – Ter – MARIA APARECIDA REZENDE BAPTISTA
26 – Dom – JOSE LUIZ BARBOSA DUARTE
26 – Qui – ALCIR DE BARROS CACHAPUZ
27 – Seg – JOSE CARLOS DOMINGOS DE OLIVEIRA
27 – Qua – OSWALDO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
27 – Qui – JULIMAR OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE
27 – Seg – ARIZIO FERNANDES ALVES
27 – Dom – CARLOS JACKSON JULIAO DE CERQUEIRA
27 – Qua – JOSE LUIZ DE SENA PAZ
27 – Qua – EVELINE FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
27 – Qui – LUIZ CARLOS SABINO FERNANDES
27 – Sex – MARCOS ALEXANDRE FERNANDES
27 – Qui – MIGUEL DOMINGOS PEREIRA
27 – Sex – WASHINGTON LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA BRAGA
27 – Ter – ROBERTO RODRIGUES CECCARELLI
28 – Qua – ANA SUELI CORREA DE OLIVEIRA
28 – Sáb – ROSEANE PIRES LEITE
28 – Ter – EDILAMAR MARTINS MORAES GUIMARAES
28 – Dom – FAUSTO VICENTE GOMES FILHO
28 – Ter – ELIZABETH CONTIN FALKIEWICZ
28 – Qua – PAULO SARASATE GURGEL DO AMARAL
28 – Dom – ROBERTO JOSE ROMANOWSKI
28 – Ter – ALAN KARDEC PEREIRA DE CASTRO
28 – Sex – EDSON VIANA DE AGUIAR
28 – Dom – MARCOS ALEXANDRE A.DO NASCIMENTO
28 – Sex – PAULO CESAR FERREIRA MIRANDA
28 – Dom – WAGNER DE ARAUJO LOPES
28 – Sáb – LUIZ ANTONIO CARLOS TEIXEIRA
29 – Sáb – ROBERTO BARRETO SOBRAL
29 – Seg – LUIS SERGIO DOS REIS MONTE
29 – Dom – ITAMAR RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

Março

01 – Sex – MARCELO OLIVEIRA DE ANDRADE
01 – Sex – LUCIANO PINHEIRO DO ROSARIO
01 – Dom – JOAO MARCOS SILVA ROCHA
01 – Ter – SERGIO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA
01 – Sáb – ERONDINA DE SOUZA GAMA
01 – Qua – ANAIR GONCALVES SPONCHIADO
01 – Sáb – RUBENS DOS SANTOS FELIZARDO
01 – Qui – CARLOS AMERICO CRUZ BULHOES
01 – Qui – MARIA ANGELA MAIA DE SOUSA
01 – Qui – GEORGE RODRIGUES MATTOS
01 – Seg – EPAMINONDAS DOUKAS FILHO
01 – Qui – ALEXANDRE MEIRELLES POPE
01 – Qui – RICARDO DO AMARAL IMBUZEIRO
01 – Sex – ANTONIO CARLOS FRANCISCO CARDOSO
01 – Qui – JOAO LUIZ MASELLI MONTE BASTOS
01 – Dom – MARIA DO ROCIO BUDEL TULIO
01 – Sex – ADILSON PASCHOAL
01 – Qua – MARIA ANGELICA LISBOA
01 – Dom – PAULO CESAR RODRIGUES BACELLAR
02 – Ter – NELSON RODRIGUES E SILVA
02 – Sex – JOSE LUIZ PIRES REBELO
02 – Qui – RUBENS REINALDO SILVA BARROS
02 – Sáb – MONICA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
02 – Ter – EDSON MAIA BORGES
02 – Seg – SERGIO RIBEIRO BARROS
02 – Seg – EDSON ROBERTO FEDEL
02 – Qui – SERGIO LUIZ DA SILVA QUINTAO
02 – Seg – MARTA SCHMALB DONATI
02 – Dom – ELAINE DA MOTTA CORDEIRO DE MELLO
02 – Ter – ILDA CANDIDA CONCEICAO PEREIRA
03 – Dom – MARIA DE FATIMA RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA
03 – Sáb – MARIA DO CARMO AFONSO
03 – Ter – OLGA MACHADO DE LUNA FREIRE
03 – Seg – KATSUAKI WAKI
03 – Sex – ELMA MARLENE MONTEIRO ALVES DE LIMA
03 – Qui – JOSE RENATO DE OLIVEIRA MOURA
03 – Dom – JORGETE BARBOSA LOPES
03 – Dom – ROBERTO CLACINA MARCOTULIO
03 – Ter – JOSE MARIVALDO LEONEL
03 – Ter – JOSE RAUL DE MORAES NETTO
03 – Ter – ROGERIO MONTEIRO GAMA
03 – Dom – OSCAR DE FREITAS CAMARA
03 – Ter – JALIMAR GUIMARAES SIMPLICIO
03 – Qua – JOAO CARLOS EMILIANO LEITE
03 – Qui – ANNELISE BRITTO COELHO
03 – Ter – CLAUDIO CRUZ DOS SANTOS
03 – Seg – CARLOS ANTONIO RODRIGUES
03 – Dom – IDERSON SAMBERG
04 – Ter – YARA ESTEVES LOBATO
04 – Seg – WILSON LUIZ O RAMOS
04 – Ter – PAULO CESAR SIRUFFO FERNANDES
04 – Sex – EDGARD STRAUSS
04 – Qua – RAIMUNDO JULIO DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE
04 – Dom – IVANY DA SILVA NUNES
05 – Qui – MARIA ROSANGELA DE BARCELOS SANTIAGO LIMA
05 – Sex – AMAZONINA MESQUITA SOARES
05 – Qui – FERNANDO JOSE PATROCINIO PEREIRA
05 – Sáb – JOSE ANTONIO BATTINI
05 – Ter – LUIS CARLOS DE SOUZA
05 – Ter – EDUARDO JORGE AMORIM DE ALMEIDA
05 – Seg – LUIZ ANTONIO MEIRELLES DA SILVA
05 – Dom – DECIO MARTINS PEREIRA
05 – Qui – CARLOS DALLOLIO
05 – Qui – GIL BAPTISTA DA CRUZ
05 – Sex – PAULO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA
05 – Sáb – CELSO MARQUES
05 – Dom – JEZIEL BARROS DA SILVA
05 – Qua – HELIOMAR LIMA BATISTA FLORES
05 – Qua – GERALDO MAURO DE OLIVEIRA
05 – Dom – SERGIO CRISTOVAO DA SILVA
06 – Dom – LUCIENE DUBLIN PONTES
06 – Qua – ROBERTO DE TOLEDO
06 – Dom – MARIA DO CARMO GON«ALVES
06 – Seg – MARIA APARECIDA HILEL MATTOS
06 – Qua – MARISTELA CARRERO MARTINI
06 – Dom – IVONE DE FREITAS CARVALHO
06 – Seg – JOSE TRINDADE BRITO
06 – Qua – MARIA HELENA MOHALLEM
07 – Qua – VAGNO THOMAZ
07 – Sáb – HEDEMIR FLORES GOMES
07 – Seg – ORLANDO ANTONIO FERNANDES
07 – Ter – LUCIANE ALMEIDA DA SILVA BIAGINI
07 – Qua – JOAO CARLOS DOS SANTOS SOUZA
07 – Seg – ALEXANDRE COMPARSI
07 – Dom – MILTON CARNEIRO LACERDA FILHO
07 – Qui – CELIA ELZA VIANA DE CARVALHO
08 – Ter – EVANDRO MARQUES DE SA
08 – Seg – RICARDO ROCHA PITTA
08 – Qua – MARIA ALICE RODRIGUES MARTINS
08 – Qua – GUIOMAR NOGUEIRA FELIX
08 – Sex – JADIR MANOEL FERREIRA
08 – Sáb – MAURO FRANCISCO MARIN
08 – Ter – JORGE LUIZ DIAS DA SILVA
08 – Sex – LAELSON MARQUES DE SOUZA
08 – Sex – SILVIO ALEXANDRE ALMEIDA DE SOUZA
08 – Ter – ATILIO ANDRADE
08 – Sex – REGINA LUCIA BOTO SIMPLICIO
09 – Sáb – AUGUSTA MARIA GOMES COSTA
09 – Qua – JORGE MOACIR FARIAS DA SILVA
09 – Qui – JOSE BARBOZA DA SILVA
09 – Dom – JORGE CLAUDIO DA SILVA
09 – Sáb – DEBORA SZPIZ
09 – Ter – ANGELO DE SOUZA CRESPO NETO
09 – Sex – ADALBERTO ALVES LOURENCO
09 – Sex – PAULO MAURICIO SALLES RODRIGUES
09 – Qua – REGINA CELIA SILVEIRA
09 – Qui – SONIA MARLY GONCALVES PALHANO
10 – Seg – SANDRA MARIA DE ARAUJO
10 – Ter – JOSE RIBAMAR DE MEDEIROS
10 – Sáb – CESAR EMILIO GUIMARAES
10 – Ter – NILSON DE CAMPOS FERREIRA
10 – Sáb – ELIANA DE SOUZA SANTOS SENA
10 – Dom – RICARDO BEJARANO MACOL
10 – Qui – GILENO BARRETO DE MELO
10 – Seg – ROSANA WASSERMAN
10 – Qua – WALDIR BISCOUTO MERCER
10 – Ter – DORA COE DE OLIVEIRA
10 – Sex – JANE ELISABETE FAVRE DRUMMOND
11 – Seg – LUCIANE MOREIRA DE AMORIM
11 – Sex – VALERIA DE OLIVEIRA
11 – Qui – TOUFIK SAAD DANA NETO
11 – Sex – VALDIR ANDRADE ROCHA
11 – Seg – CELSO TADAYOSHI ISHIE
11 – Seg – NILTON ROSA DE ANDRADE
11 – Ter – MARTHA SILVA SANTOS
11 – Qui – MIRTIS CONSUELO M SANTOS ALVES
11 – Dom – LUIZ VARGAS DE OLIVEIRA
12 – Qua – ROSENI PEREIRA
12 – Ter – VALDIR ALVES PEREIRA
12 – Dom – JALTEIR SALGUEIRO MELLO
12 – Qui – CLARISSE BRITES DE MENEZES
12 – Qui – ENIO EVERTON MARQUES RODRIGUES
12 – Seg – ANA MARIA FRISCH RIBEIRO
12 – Qui – GIOVANI NEGRELLO
12 – Qua – EMANUEL SILVA DE JESUS
13 – Sex – ANA JOSEFA GALIMBERTI DA LUZ
13 – Sex – WECIO JAIR DE SA MENDES
13 – Ter – CARLOS ANTONIO FERNANDEZ
13 – Seg – NELIO PENA RODRIGUES
13 – Qui – LURDES SILVA AVILA
13 – Ter – JOAIL HUMBERTO ROCHA DE ABREU
13 – Ter – MILTON ELISEU DE MATOS
13 – Seg – HUMBERTO DE SOUZA
13 – Qua – HENRIQUE JOSE SARNO BROCHADO
13 – Seg – JOSE WILLIAMS CASSIANO PEREIRA
13 – Sáb – MARIA DE FATIMA MENEZES DE BRITO
13 – Sáb – SONIA MIRACI FIGUEIREDO SAMPAIO
14 – Qui – LAURENTINO HENRIQUES PAULO
14 – Qui – MARIA ALICE ARAUJO BURLAMAQUI SOARES
14 – Qua – RICARDO HENRIQUES RANGEL
14 – Qua – SILVIO LOURENCO SAMPAIO
14 – Ter – HORACIO MARTINS
14 – Sáb – ROSA MARIA BRAGA PORTO
14 – Qua – MARIO JORGE CABRAL
14 – Ter – JOAO CARLOS DA SILVA BORGES
15 – Qui – DINA CRISTINA MACELO DOS SANTOS
15 – Seg – CARLOS ROSSE DE JESUS SOARES
15 – Dom – CESAR AUGUSTO PEREZ JORGE
15 – Dom – SEBASTIAO GOMES DOS REIS
15 – Qua – MOYSES GOMES AROXA
15 – Sáb – JOAQUIM MACHADO BARRETO MENESES FILHO
15 – Qua – DENILSON CARVALHO DOS SANTOS
15 – Qua – ROBSON GOMES IZIDORO
16 – Dom – SOLANGE MORIEL TAVARES
16 – Ter – JOSE ANDRE D ALMEIDA MARQUES
16 – Seg – SEBASTIAO NEIVA LOPES
16 – Ter – LEILA ROSA BRAGA DOS SANTOS
16 – Sáb – CYNTHIA MARIA ZUCCOLO BARRAGAT DE ANDRADE
17 – Sáb – SONIA DA SILVA GOMES
17 – Qua – NELSON CORDEIRO DE FARIA
17 – Seg – ABILIO ALVES ARRUDA
17 – Ter – ANTONIO MARCELO SILVA DE SOUSA
18 – Sex – LUIS CLAUDIO FERREIRA MARTINHO BOTTINO
18 – Sex – WANDERLEY DA SILVA ABREU JUNIOR
18 – Qua – ROGERIO ROQUE CARDOSO DE MIRANDA
18 – Seg – REINALDO MARTINS DE ABREU
18 – Ter – SERGIO BORDE
18 – Ter – ROSANGELA GIAMBARRA DO REGO
18 – Sáb – JULIO CESAR ANTUNES DOS SANTOS
18 – Qua – ILMAR DE LIMA LOPES
18 – Seg – ROZANGELA ANA PAIVA
18 – Qui – MARCELO FIALHO AVILA
19 – Sáb – LUIZ ANTONIO MANGIA
19 – Seg – JOSE CARLOS ALVES RAMOS
19 – Qui – JOSE CLAUDIO GOMES DA SILVA
19 – Seg – CARLOS AURELIO DA ROCHA PINTO
19 – Qua – CLAUDIO JOSE FIRMINO DE MENDONCA
19 – Sáb – KARLO EMMANUEL CAMPOS ALONSO
19 – Dom – JOSE MACEDO DE OLIVEIRA
19 – Ter – JOSE RUBEM BENVENUTI
19 – Seg – JOSE RIBEIRINHO TELLES
19 – Seg – TERESA CRISTINA PIMENTEL ANTUNES
19 – Seg – ACCACIO AYRES FILHO
19 – Ter – ALOYSIO AMORIM DE OLIVEIRA
19 – Sáb – MAURICIO JOSE NICOLAY THEBALD
19 – Dom – IZABEL GONCALVES
20 – Ter – EVANDRO JOSE DE SOUZA PIRES
20 – Seg – TANIA MARCIA DE PINHO
20 – Seg – JOSE GILBERTO C DOS SANTOS
20 – Dom – ANTONIO LUIZ ALMEIDA TEIXEIRA
20 – Dom – VANIA FARIAS SCHETINE
20 – Qui – RICARDO SEIXAS HUGHES
20 – Ter – WILSON NEPOMUCENO MILLER
20 – Ter – AUGUSTO MACHADO GONCALVES ANJO
21 – Ter – MARCELO COUTINHO LEIXA
21 – Seg – NEDILMA COUTINHO RODRIGUES
21 – Seg – CLAUDIO JOSE AGUIAR DOS SANTOS
21 – Dom – MARIA DE FATIMA RAMOS
21 – Qua – JORGE RENATO SALES CANELLAS
21 – Dom – SEBASTIAO ROBERTO ALVES
21 – Qui – FERNANDO ANTONIO BRANDAO
21 – Dom – ISAAC DE ALMEIDA CAYRES
21 – Qui – ALBERTO MOREIRA CRUZ FILHO
22 – Qui – DIMAS EUFRAZIO DE CARVALHO
22 – Dom – JOSE TADEU GOMES DA SILVA
22 – Ter – MARCIA CRISTINA DE SOUZA VALUANO
22 – Sáb – SANDRA MARIA DA SILVEIRA E SILVA
22 – Qui – FABIO DE JESUS IANNUZZI
22 – Ter – SERGIO DOS SANTOS FONSECA
22 – Sex – EDSON RENATO HERBSTER PIRES
22 – Dom – CLAUDIO MELLO DOS SANTOS
22 – Qua – EDSON MULLER DUNLEY
22 – Dom – WASHINGTON PINTO ALMEIDA
22 – Ter – NICOLAU BRASIL DA SILVA
22 – Qui – PEDRO OLIMPIO FALEIRO
22 – Ter – JOSE GOMES FILHO
22 – Dom – GUALBERTO NUNES DE ALMEIDA
23 – Seg – GILINGTON SILVEIRA DE SOUZA
23 – Seg – MONICA REBELO RODRIGUEZ
23 – Qui – HELIO DA ROSA LEMMERS
23 – Ter – SORAYA CRISTINA GOMES NUNES
23 – Seg – VALTER DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
23 – Sex – ORIVALDO BAGNI
23 – Qua – EDSON IKAWA
23 – Sáb – ANTONIO PEREIRA DA COSTA
23 – Qui – CID NEI DE OLIVEIRA COSTA
23 – Dom – MAURICIO FERREIRA DA COSTA
23 – Seg – SAMUEL GUIMARAES SANTOS
23 – Sex – NARCISO GOMES MARCANO
23 – Qua – RITA LEZIETE CONSTANTINO VIEIRA
24 – Qui – ALUISIO NOVAES ROCHA
24 – Qui – ELCO VASCONCELOS DE FREITAS
24 – Qua – AGNALDO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA
24 – Seg – LUCILEIA PINTO ROSA SANTANA
24 – Qui – AUREA CANUTO DA SILVA
24 – Sex – CARLOS ROBERTO DOS SANTOS CALDEIRA
24 – Qui – LUIZ CARLOS VANDERLEI FERREIRA
24 – Sex – NILO SERGIO CORTAT ALVES
24 – Sex – MARIA DO DESTERRO LABORDA IZEL
24 – Seg – ENIO DE PAULA CARNEIRO
25 – Dom – JULIO AMILCAR RAMOS CABRAL
25 – Sáb – TRAJANO BATISTA DE BARROS
25 – Sex – CARLOS MENDES
25 – Seg – ALCIDES VIEIRA MACIEL NETO
25 – Seg – JOSELI MANHAES DOS SANTOS
25 – Dom – NEUSA MARIA DE SOUZA BARBOSA
25 – Qui – EIDIMAR DA SILVA GOMES
25 – Dom – ANTONIA LIMA FIGUEIREDO DE MELO
25 – Seg – LUIZ ANTONIO EVANGELISTA FERNANDES
25 – Dom – ANTONIO JOSE FIGUEIRA PEREIRA
25 – Dom – JAIRO SANTOS CARDOSO
25 – Qua – MARIO MATOS TORRES
25 – Qua – CARLOS ALBERTO MOREIRA
25 – Seg – GLADIMAR ANTUNES DA SILVA
26 – Sex – HILNEY PASSOS NOBRE
26 – Sáb – ROSANA DE LOURDES DE PAULA VASCONCELOS
26 – Sex – FRANCISCO DUARTE DE ARRAES ALENCAR
26 – Seg – SAMUEL TALMAI BARROQUES
26 – Ter – JANAINA GORNE
26 – Ter – JOSE FERNANDO DE FREITAS
26 – Sáb – LEONIDAS DA SILVA PINTO
26 – Sex – LICURGO BERNARDINO DE SOUZA FILHO
26 – Qua – DJALMA PEREIRA BENTES
26 – Qua – ELCILENE MATOS DE FREITAS
26 – Qua – LUCINDA SOARES ROSA
26 – Sáb – ROBERTO RODRIGUES JUC¡
26 – Ter – ALVARO PEREIRA TAVARES
27 – Dom – JOAO CARLOS DE SOUZA
27 – Qua – CELY SANTOS CARVALHO
27 – Seg – LUIS CLAUDIO DE AMORIM SANTIAGO
27 – Ter – MARIA APARECIDA NINCI
27 – Sáb – RUBEN DE MELO SANTOS
27 – Qui – ALTAIR CHAVES CAMACHO
27 – Qui – MAURICIO GOMES CORTES
27 – Sex – ROSANGELA MARIA PALMEIRA DA SILVA
28 – Seg – MARIA DAS GRACAS LIMA DE FARIAS
28 – Seg – ABERALDO AVILA OMENA JUNIOR
28 – Qua – EDUARDO MACEDO BATISTA
28 – Dom – RENATO MARQUES SALES
28 – Sáb – CARLOS MACHADO
28 – Qua – DIVAIL APARECIDO BROETTO
28 – Seg – JOSE ALEXANDRE BARBOSA DE FARIAS
28 – Ter – MARCOS CUNHA DE MORAES
29 – Seg – SILVINO FILGUEIRAS NETO
29 – Qui – FATIMA CRISTINA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
29 – Qui – ABRAAO DE SOUZA BASTOS
29 – Sex – PAULO ALEXANDRE DA FONSECA MOREIRA
29 – Sáb – EUCLIDES GONCALO DA SILVA FILHO
29 – Dom – AGUINALDO VITORINO CHAVES
29 – Ter – JORGE ALBERTO GOMES DE ABREU
30 – Sáb – JOSE MARCOS LINHARES
30 – Qui – SEVERINO MAGALHAES DA SILVA
30 – Qua – ANTONIO MARIO FREITAS MATTIODA
30 – Sáb – MANOEL DOS SANTOS MALHEIROS
30 – Seg – JORGE LEAL
30 – Ter – ROSEMAR FERNANDES SALA
30 – Dom – RITA MARIA DE SOUZA MENDES
30 – Qui – MANUEL SOARES PEREIRA DA ROCHA
31 – Sex – SIMONE REAL PESSOA
31 – Sáb – MONICA VOTTA SCHOMANN
31 – Seg – JOSE ROBERTO FERNANDES
31 – Dom – ROBERTO LUCAS PARGA
31 – Qua – ANDR… MACHADO ABRITTA RODRIGUES
31 – Sáb – RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA
31 – Sáb – NELSON ARTHUR PINTO LEMGRUBER
31 – Seg – GERSON FERNANDES MANSO
31 – Dom – CICERO SENA MOREIRA GOMES
31 – Sáb – DULCIMAR DOS SANTOS

Abril

1 – LUIZ FERNANDO RODRIGUES ALCOFORADO
1 – MARCELO DOS GUIMARAES PEIXOTO
1 – ELIVALDIR FRANCO CHAVES
1 – WILLIAM COUTINHO SCARAMELLA
1 – SANDRA MARIA GOMES PELLEGRINO
1 – LUIZ FERNANDO DE SAMPAIO MELLO
1 – CARLOS ALBERTO NUNES DA GAMA
1 – PAULO EDUARDO TURINI
1 – CARLOS GOMES JORDANI
1 – REINALDO NUNES
1 – FRANCISCO DE PAULO ALENCAR
1 – UBIRAJARA MELO CASTELO BRANCO
2 – LENITA SIMOES FEIJO
2 – KAZUKO YOSHIDA
2 – TANIA MARIA N.ASSIS M. DE ANDRADE
2 – CARLOS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
2 – ALBERTO LOUZADA DIAS
2 – MARIA RAIMUNDA SOUZA DE QUEIROZ
2 – LEDA MARIA SANTOS DE LIMA
2 – LUCIMAR AROSTI PATERLINI
2 – JUSSANAN BISPO DE BRITO
2 – WAGNER MORAES ABDALLA
3 – JOSE COUTINHO NETO
3 – EDSON PEREIRA VERAS
3 – REINALDO FERNANDES NETO
3 – JOSE GERALDO DE AMORIM
3 – ELOISA ELENA SOBRAL PINHEIRO
3 – LUIZ FERNANDO SOARES BATISTA
3 – MANOEL DOS SANTOS
3 – APARECIDO ALVES TENORIO
4 – NELMA LUCIA MARINHO VIEIRA
4 – ZENILDA MARIA BARRETO RAMOS NOVAIS
4 – CARLOS EUGENIO MELRO SILVA DA RESSUREICAO
4 – ROSEMARY MANEDE PINA
4 – CARLINDO SOUZA DIAS DOS SANTOS
4 – LUIZ ANTONIO MARQUES MELLO
4 – JOSE CARLOS NUNES DE PINHO
4 – SIDNEA TAVARES SALGUEIRO RANGEL
5 – LUCIO AYRON BENTO DE AZEVEDO
5 – CARLOS ALBERTO PINHEIRO
5 – MOISES VIEIRA COSTA
5 – WAGNER PEDROSO RODRIGUES
5 – AMERICO MONSORES FALCAO
5 – MARLI DA COSTA AFONSO
5 – ALVARO ADRIANO ROCHA MARTINS
6 – LENART PALMEIRA DO NASCIMENTO FILHO
6 – JONAS BARCELLOS FIGUEIREDO
6 – RENATO MARQUES CORREIA DA SILVA
6 – MARCO ANTONIO SOUSA BOTTI
6 – CUSTODIA MARILIA RODRIGUES MARTINS DE SOUZA
6 – JOSE SOARES DE ANDRADE
6 – HAMILTON LOBO VIANNA
6 – HUMBERTO SILVA TOSTES DE FREITAS
6 – MARIA JOSE VILELA METELLO DE MATTOS
7 – LINCOLN REQUIAO
7 – ADOLFO FRANCISCO LANCINI NETO
7 – VANIA DE ALCANTARA PEREIRA OLIVIER
7 – ROGERIO DOS SANTOS
7 – ALVARO MENEZES VIANNA
7 – ERNESTO MANUEL ROCHA DE MEDEIROS
8 – JOSE PEDRO DE SOUZA
8 – LOURDES DE FATIMA CALUSNE DO AMARAL
8 – RICARDO TELES ARAUJO
8 – VICENTINO MOREIRA DE ANDRADE
8 – JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUES DE LEMOS
9 – INALDO JOSE DE MENDONCA BASTOS
9 – ELMO SOUZA PAZ
9 – MARIA LYGIA CABRAL
9 – FABIANO MURILO DA SILVA
9 – MARIA DE LOURDES GONCALVES LOBO
9 – MAURO DE ALMEIDA NORONHA
10 – TATIANA FERNANDES
10 – LUIZ ANTONIO FERREIRA COUTINHO
10 – PAULO FERNANDO HAMACHER
10 – JOSE RONALDO BARBOSA FALCAO
10 – JORGE LUIS TELES DA SILVA
10 – VERA BASTOS GUALTER
10 – MARCIA PEREIRA DA FONSECA
11 – JOSE MARIA LYRA DA SILVA
11 – PAULO CEZAR FIGUEIREDO DE MATTOS
11 – AGUINALDO TORRES BIBA
11 – MAURILIO ALVES PEREIRA PINTO
11 – ISAAC CAVALCANTE DE MENEZES
11 – ELCIO TEIXEIRA PESSANHA
11 – FRANCISCO MARCELO AVELINO
11 – MARIA LUCIA PARAVATO VIANA
11 – JURANDIR FERNANDES
12 – ANTONIO RIBEIRO DA CUNHA CAMPOS
12 – REGINA CELIA NESTI DOS REIS CAVALCANTE
12 – SOLANGE LEAL DE ALMEIDA TAVORA
12 – EDUARDO RIBEIRO BASTOS
12 – JOSE WILSON MALVEIRA
12 – FERNANDO DIAS ALBUQUERQUE
12 – SILVIA HELENA BARBOSA ALMEIDA
12 – DARLAN CAMACHO
12 – EDSON AZEVEDO RANGEL
12 – IVETE VIRGINIA TEIXEIRA AMORIM
12 – FERNANDO DOS ANJOS SILVA
12 – RENATO JOSE MANOEL
12 – ROBERTO SILVA DE AZEVEDO RIBEIRO
13 – ARUAGY MARIA FERREIRA DA SILVA
13 – GEORGE JORGE RIBEIRO
13 – ADEMIR AMORIM
13 – DALVA DE FATIMA CARNEIRO DA CUNHA
13 – SONIA BAHIENSE ARAUJO GOMES
13 – ROBERTO MARQUES DE BRITO
13 – JOSE RENATO DE ANDRADE
13 – IVAN COSTA SIQUEIRA
13 – ROBERTO ALVES MACIEL
13 – EDUARDO MESSIAS DE OLIVEIRA
13 – CARLOS EDUARDO ARAUJO LINS
14 – MARCELO LUIZ DE CASTRO
14 – JORGE LUIZ CURADO
14 – AMELIA CLARA BARRETO FANDINO
14 – ALBERTO JOSE BEZERRA JUNIOR
14 – ANTONIA VILANI CAMELO
14 – MAURILIO ROSA
14 – HEITOR DE SOUZA JUNIOR
14 – RITA DE CASSIA CARNEIRO ANDRADE
15 – IRLANDI MAGALHAES ALVES
15 – LUIZ GUILHERME DE SOUZA PASSOS
15 – DURVAL VILAR DE QUEIROZ JUNIOR
15 – HUMBERTO ROSSANO GODEIRO DE MOURA
15 – MARCOS CARDOZO DE OLIVEIRA
15 – ALEXEI DE KANEL
15 – JANE LEAO DE AMORIM
15 – JULIO DE SEIXAS ZEITEL
15 – LUIZ AUGUSTO LINHARES
15 – ELAINE CORBO RODRIGUES
15 – ENEAS BARRETO DESIDERIO
15 – ENIO ELIAS DE OLIVEIRA
15 – FLORA HELENAQPECO MACULAN ALVES
16 – JOAO CARLOS DE SOUZA
16 – JOSE CARLOS CROCE
16 – WALACE RAMOS BARBOSA
16 – RICARDO BALLESTER KREMER
16 – ANNA MARIA SCOFANO
16 – RAIMUNDO NONATO ANDRADE DE JESUS
17 – JORGE FERNANDES MARQUES JUNIOR
17 – FERNANDO MANUEL DOS SANTOS ALVES
17 – ANA MARIA DA SILVA BRANDAO
17 – CARLOS ALBERTO DIAS CARVALHO
17 – ELIZABETH DA COSTA MARTINES
17 – OLGA MARIA FONSECA SILVA
17 – HELDER SAVIO DE AGUIAR
17 – WASHINGTON DE OLIVEIRA GERALDELLI
17 – FRANKLIN BARRETO
17 – GERALDO MARIA RAMOS DE GODOY
18 – NORMA DE SOUZA BRITO
18 – ELOISA GONCALVES NOGUEIRA
18 – MARIDALVA FIGUEIREDO BENITES
18 – FLAVIO JOSE VERSIANI DOS ANJOS
18 – MARIO DE LUCA
18 – JODIR RANGEL RIBEIRO
18 – SOLANGE RODRIGUES COSTA
19 – AYLTON PAVONI FILHO
19 – SIMAO FERREIRA DA SILVA ROCHA NETO
19 – MAURO FAIDEL DA SILVA
19 – CLAUDIO JOSE SOARES
20 – IZAIAS TEIXEIRA
20 – FRANCISCO OTAVIO PEREIRA DA SILVA
20 – ELIAS AUDI JUNIOR
20 – ROSIMAR RIBEIRO SOARES
20 – ALEXANDRE DE PAULA ARAGAO
21 – JORGE COSTA DE LUNA FREIRE
21 – LUIZ CARLOS MEIRELLES SILVA
21 – JAMIL TAVARES JUNIOR
21 – ANA MARIA MENDES RODRIGUES
21 – AMALIA DIAS RIBEIRO
21 – MARGUIT MICHEL
21 – RONALDO SERGIO NEVES
21 – AURELIO ALVES DE FARIA
21 – SUSANA MARIA COALHADO TERRA BANDEIRA
21 – JOAO CLAUDIO GONZALEZ GALVAO NOGUEIRA
21 – JOAO CARLOS DE FIGUEIREDO BARROS
21 – OSWALDO INOJOSA
22 – MARIA HELENA BITTAR BELLUCCIO
22 – JULIO ANCELMO BERTOLINI
22 – RUNETE FRAGEL MADEIRA
22 – ANIZIO MOURA FILHO
23 – ANTONIO JOSE BARROS DA SILVEIRA
23 – ELIANA MORETTI BUENO
23 – MAURICIO ANDRADE DE SOUZA
23 – JORGE GOMES CAMACHO
23 – MANOEL JORGE ORGE MOREIRA
23 – SUELY SUETH DA PENHA
24 – JORGE JOSE DE ANDRADE LIRA
24 – MARIA DE LOURDES GOMES DA SILVA
24 – JOAO EDUARDO PENNA DE CARVALHO
24 – FRANCISCO JADER ALVES
25 – MARIETA FERNANDA BARROS RIBEIRO
25 – JOSE SILVERIO GOMES VALADARES
25 – ANTONIO RAIMUNDO SANTANA REINA
25 – ADEL DE ALMEIDA MAFRA
25 – PAULO ROSA DE CAMPOS
25 – CARLOS MAXIMILIANO AMARAL
25 – BENJAMIN SUBKOFF
25 – ANA LUCIA DE FREITAS PEREIRA
25 – JOAO ADALBERTO MACHADO
25 – JOAO ROBERTO MILAGRES NETO
26 – ANDRE LUIZ D OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO
26 – JANUARIO LOURENCO DA SILVA
26 – SERGIO SOARES DE ANDRADE
26 – JOAQUIM DIB COHEN
26 – VIRGILIO DE ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
26 – ELIZABETH LUSTOSA GRANHA
26 – JOAO CARLOS BALDINO BALAGUER
26 – MARCUS VINICIUS CORTEZ PAULA
27 – IONEI CLENIR DA SILVA
27 – JOSE ANTONIO ARANTES DA SILVA
27 – LAILA MONTEIRO SALOMAO
27 – RAIMUNDA LIBERATO DE MESQUITA
27 – SARAH ZEITEL YENTAS
27 – LUIZ MARIO LINHARES DE AZEVEDO
27 – PAULO DE TARSO MONTENEGRO DE SOUZA
27 – ADEMIR FERREIRA LEITE
27 – LEILA DELFRATE
28 – MARINA ALMEIDA RODRIGUES
28 – JOSE ANTONIO SIERVO
28 – JAIR CASTILHO
28 – SONIA PINHEIRO DO AMARAL
28 – ELENARA MARIA GOMES
28 – ADERBAL ABREU FILHO
28 – CARLOS EXPEDITO DE FIGUEIREDO
28 – KEITE FRANCA DE ALBUQUERQUE MELLO
28 – ALBERTINO MACARIO LIMA
29 – IDALVO DOS SANTOS CUNHA
29 – CARLOS NEY MARTIN DE ANDRADE
29 – ROSE MARA CORREA LEITES
29 – CELIA DE BARCELLOS DE LOZINSKY
30 – FERNANDO ANTONIO AVELAR
30 – ELOI AMOEDO SANTOS
30 – TARCISIO EUSTAQUIO COELHO
30 – MARIA TEREZA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
30 – MARCIA DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
30 – GUILHERME SOARES DE MORAIS
30 – GLADSTON FRANCISCO PAOLUCCI PIMENTA
30 – ARNALDO SANDRI
30 – JOSE ANGELO CORRADI
30 – JARBAS CONCALVES CABRAL

Maio

1 – ANTONIO GALDINO DE SOUZA
1 – FERNANDO ANTONIO COSTA AZEVEDO
1 – MARIA BERNADETE DE ARAUJO SOUSA GOMES
1 – OSMAR SILVA
1 – ROMOLO TELLES DE LACERDA FLORES
1 – VILMAR DA SILVA MARQUES
2 – GERSON FERREIRA ALVITE
2 – JOAO CARLOS DE MELO CARVALHO
2 – JOSE ELIAS DA SILVA
2 – LAZARO JOSE DE JESUS DA SILVA
2 – MARCIA DIAS DA SILVA VALOTTI
2 – MARCO ANTONIO DE SOUZA PATARO
2 – NILO JOSE DE MELO FILHO
2 – SANDRA MARIA CRETELLA BUENO
2 – VILMAR SOARES
3 – ANA PAULA OLIVEIRA SANTOS
3 – AURELIANO JOSE SIMOES DA MOTA FERREIRA
3 – FERNANDO FONSECA TORRES
3 – IRINEA ARAUJO DA SILVA
3 – ORLANDO SILVEIRA MARQUES
3 – VERA LUCIA AFONSO MARQUES
3 – WALMIR MALAQUIAS DOS SANTOS
3 – WASHINGTON LUIZ MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA
4 – CELIA FERREIRA PAULO
4 – GILSON RIGHETTI VIEIRA
4 – LIDIA MARIA DE ALMEIDA GAMA
4 – LUIZ CARLOS DOMINGUES DOS SANTOS
4 – MARCOS JOSE DIAS BOTELHO
4 – NILTON SERGIO MORO
4 – SERGIO LAUERMANN
5 – ALAN RUBENS GONCALVES QUEIROZ
5 – ALEXANDRE CARLOS DA SILVA E SOUZA
5 – EDNEI CANTARINO
5 – GILVAN DA SILVA PEREIRA
5 – IVAN DE ANDRADE MONTEIRO FILHO
5 – NELSON FERNANDES CABRAL
5 – ROBERTO RIBEIRO
5 – SYLVIO IARMOLINSKI DOS REIS
6 – DERLI PEREIRA NUNES
6 – EDUARDO HENRIQUE TOFANI ZEYMER
6 – MARIA CRISTINA DE FATIMA BRAVO AGUIAR
6 – MARIA DAS GRACAS GONCALVES DOS SANTOS
6 – RAUL TADEU MAGALHAES FARIA
6 – RENATO JORGE PINTO DE MAGALHAES
7 – ADEMIR FERNANDES DOS SANTOS
7 – ANTONIO FREIRE DE FARIA
7 – DACIO MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
7 – ENALDO BARCELLOS REGO
7 – FRANCISCO EDUARDO JOBIM DE SALLES FONSECA
7 – JOBERTO FERREIRA DIAS JUNIOR
7 – NAILDA MARCAL MARQUES
8 – JANUARIO DONADIO
8 – JEFSON MONTEIRO COSTA
8 – JOSE RENATO ROCHA DE FREITAS
8 – ROBERTO BRAZILEIRO VIANA
8 – ROBERTO DOS SANTOS
9 – EDMUNDO GONCALVES ARNIZAUT DE MATOS
9 – FRANCISCO DE FATIMA CARDOSO SOUSA
9 – GLORIA MARGARIDA NASCIMENTO DE MENEZES
9 – LIGIA MARCHE DE SOUZA FIORAVANTE
9 – MARCIA SLEIMAN HABIB
9 – PAULO AUGUSTO BARBOSA PRAXEDES
10 – FRANCISCO CARLOS CAMPOS
10 – GILBERTO VENTURA MESQUITA
10 – JESSE ESTEVES PIRES
10 – JORGE VIANA DE OLIVEIRA
10 – LILIA MOTTA SANTANNA AMARAL
10 – LUIZ NORBERTO DAMIANI
10 – LUIZ ROBERTO RAINHO DE SA
10 – MARIA DE FATIMA DA SILVA
10 – MARIA LOURDES PESTANA GLASSER
10 – PAULO KAZUO TAMURA AMEMIYA
10 – PAULO ROBERTO PORTES
10 – REGINA COELI DE MOURA
10 – ROSANI MATTOS DE SOUZA
10 – WASHINGTON ALMEIDA CHAVES
11 – DENISE FAERTES HAGUENAUER
11 – ELIZABETH DE ALMEIDA GALVAO
11 – ELIZEU ALBUQUERQUE DA SILVA
11 – JORGE LUIS ARAUJO MARREIROS
11 – MARCOS DE CAMPOS CAMPELLO
11 – MARIA DO SOCORRO SIMEAO DA SILVA
11 – PAULO GILBERTO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
12 – DANILO DE SOUZA LUZ
12 – EDINA UBALDINA DA SILVA
12 – ELIEZER DE CASTRO JUNIOR
12 – FRANCISCO ALBERTO BARROSO CORDEIRO
12 – GENICIO BEZERRA NEVES
12 – IZA GONCALVES DA SILVA
12 – JACKSON ROCHA FRANCO
12 – LUIS CLAUDIO PINTO MACHADO
12 – LUIZ CARLOS SIMOES
12 – MARIA APARECIDA DE MORAES
12 – MARIA SOLANGE DOS SANTOS LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
12 – ODILIA XAVIER DE LIMA MIRANDA
12 – PEDRO ARAUJO FILHO
12 – RENATO DE SOUZA CARVALHO
12 – ROBERTO MENDES FRANCISCO
13 – ALEXANDRE HERINGER DO CABO
13 – ANGELICA JACINTO DUARTE
13 – ANIS TAVARES MURAD
13 – EMILSON LOIZ PEREIRA SANT ANA
13 – FABIO PERROTTA
13 – JONAS WIEZEL FILHO
13 – LUCIA HELENA POUBEL ARAUJO DE ARAGAO
13 – LUIS FERNANDO FREIXO CABRAL
13 – MARIA CRISTINA TEIXEIRA
13 – MARINEI COELHO PINTO
13 – SERGIO ALEXANDRE FELIX DE LIMA
14 – JORGE PESSOA COSTA
14 – JOSE LUIZ MARTINS
14 – JOSE ROBERTO HESCKCET HALL
14 – OTACILIO MEDEIROS DE MENEZES
14 – PAULO ROBERTO PINHEIRO DA SILVA
14 – SALVADOR AGUIAR
14 – SONIA MARIA CORREA
15 – ABRAHAO BUSSAB NETTO
15 – CARLOS VILAS BOAS SILVA
15 – HELIO JOSE RODRIGUES
15 – PAULO CESAR CAMPOS DE LIMA
15 – PAULO SALGADO MACHADO COELHO
16 – CLEBER MAYA DE CARVALHO
16 – FRANCISCO ROGERIO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
16 – LUIZ AUGUSTO PINTO PASCHOAL
17 – ALDECI CAMARA DE OLIVEIRA
17 – ANTONIO RICARDO GOMES
17 – CRISTINA MARIA WALTHER
17 – ELIANA MATOS DIAS
17 – GUIDO BRUNO FRANCISCO MONDANI
17 – JORGE CORDEIRO DE FARIA
17 – JORGE LUIZ DOS SANTOS DANTAS
17 – MARCILIO MESQUITA ALVES
17 – MARIA TEREZA WALTER FRAGA
17 – MARILZA GAMA FERNANDES
17 – NELSON DIAS
17 – NORIVAL DA SILVA TOLEDO
17 – SINIVAL ANACLETO DA SILVA
18 – CLEBER GOMES DE ARAUJO
18 – EDUARDO MACHADO DE SOUZA ARAUJO
18 – EMILSON BALLESTERO FERREIRA
18 – MARIA AUXILIADORA SILVA MEDEIROS
18 – NEIR DE SOUZA COUTINHO
19 – ADELAIDE ALINE FRATINI DOS SANTOS
19 – ADELMO JOSE LEITE
19 – CARLOS PAIVA MARTINS
19 – CLAUDIO RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA CAMPOS
19 – CRISTINA SANTOS CARDOSO DE CASTRO
19 – FABIAN DA SILVA TEIXEIRA
19 – FERNANDO SANTANA
19 – JOELSON AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA
19 – MARCELO PINTO NEVES
19 – OSMAR HENRIQUE SHOLL
19 – TELMA DE ABREU WANG
20 – ANTONIO CARLOS NASCIMENTO NOVAIS
20 – CLEBER MEIRELLES DE CASTRO
20 – ELIZABETH TAYLOR
20 – GLADSTONE BRASIL DE SOUZA
20 – HUGO ANTONIO FAGUNDES
20 – JOSE RICARDO DE REZENDE TRIGO
20 – JOSEIAS ROBERTO ARANTES DA SILVA
20 – LUIZA SALLAI
20 – VALDIR DOS SANTOS FILHO
21 – AMELIA CARVALHO DE FREITAS
21 – CLOVIS LIMA DE MENDONÇA
21 – FRANCISCO FERREIRA DE CASTRO
21 – JOSE ANTONIO DE FREITAS NARCISO
21 – WALTER JORGE DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA JUNIOR
22 – HELOISA RITA LUZIE IZIDORO
22 – HUMBERTO MATOS FARIA
22 – HUMBERTO PAMPOLHA LIMA
22 – JOAO CARLOS DA SILVA COSTA
22 – JOSE AUGUSTO SERRA MAIA
22 – MARIA EXLENE SANTANA BATISTA
22 – SERGIO LUIZ ARANTES DOS SANTOS
23 – ANDRE LUIZ CANUTO COSTA VASCONCELOS
23 – ANGELA MARIA SANTOS LOPES
23 – CARLOS AUGUSTO DAL-CERE
23 – ELIZABETH PITTA PINHEIRO COMPAGNONI
23 – HERCULES CASTRO FILHO
23 – JONAS DE AQUINO MARQUES
23 – LACYL PEREIRA GUARANY
23 – MACIEL JOSE BOTELHO
23 – MARCOS ALVES FRANCA
23 – PETAIN AFONSO DA SILVA
24 – ARISTOTELES ARAUJO DE BRITO
24 – FERNANDA MARIA MARQUES DUARTE
24 – GUSTAVO ALBERTO DE SARMENTO SEIXAS
24 – IVAN FERNANDES SILVA
24 – JOSE BARBOSA CAMPELO JUNIOR
24 – PAULO MAURICIO CHEREM DE OLIVEIRA
24 – ROGERIO MONTE MOR FILHO
25 – GETULIO ALVES DA SILVA
25 – JOAO LUIS DE BARROS SILVA
25 – LUIZ FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA
25 – MARCOS ALEIXO VIANA
25 – MARY BUSTANI LOSS
25 – VALMIR ANTONIO PEREIRA LEAO
26 – ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVEIRA BRUNO
26 – CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA CORTES
26 – GUALTER FERREIRA DOS SANTOS JR
26 – MARCELO MENDONCA RAPOSO
26 – MARIA DE FATIMA COSTA XAVIER
26 – RUBENS BARBOSA DE FREITAS
27 – CLEUBER POZES VALADAO
27 – ESLEY SALES TAUMATURGO
27 – LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA FREITAS
27 – MARIA JOSE MELO DE GODOY
27 – MARIA JOSE NUNES TORRES
27 – MARIA SALOME MEURER ALVES
27 – ROGERIO DE ALENCAR MELANIAS
27 – WAGNER CLEMENTE
28 – ANSELMO TORRES DE OLIVEIRA
28 – CARLOS JOSE DA SILVA
28 – FERNANDO LEITE SIQUEIRA
28 – JOSE OLIVEIRA GAMA
28 – MOACIR MEGIOLARO
28 – RONALDO ANTONIO DOS REIS
28 – SUELI CHALREO
29 – AFONSO DA SILVA CUNHA
29 – ALVARO FRANCISCO PINHEIRO NETO
29 – ANTONIO JOSE RAMALHO MOREIRA LUZ
29 – ARIOVALDO BALHE
29 – JOSE MIGUEL CERVANTES DE MENEZES NOGUEIRA
29 – MARIA JOSE MOREIRA LEITE
29 – PAULO REBACK CAVA
29 – PAULO ROBERTO SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO
29 – RITA DE CASSIA CABRAL
29 – TERCIO DOS SANTOS
30 – ALEATAR PAULO DA SILVA JUNIOR
30 – EDISON JOSE CHEDIEK
30 – EDNELZA FERNANDES MONTEIRO DA SILVA
30 – EUGENIO DE LUNA PEDROSA FILHO
30 – GIL CARLOS BARROS
30 – JANICE MATTOSO DOS SANTOS RINALDI
30 – LIKA KIKUNAGA
30 – LUIZ CARLOS FOCHESATTO
30 – LUIZ FILIPE DE LIMA FIALHO
30 – MARIA AUXILIADORA FEITOSA RIBEIRO
30 – MIRANDOLINA CANUTO DE ALCANTARA FILHA
30 – RICARDO FIORILO WALTER
31 – IVANHOE PELLIZZETTI JUNIOR
31 – JOSE MARIA DE SOUZA
31 – RENATO FERREIRA SORGI
31 – SERGIO DIAS DA FONTE
31 – VILMA FREIRE DA SILVA
31 – ZILMA MACHADO DE MELLO

Junho

01 – Sex – BERNADETE DE MORAES RULFF
01 – Dom – ROBERTO BARRETO BARBOSA DA CRUZ
01 – Dom – JOSE LUIS STEIN
01 – Seg – CARLOS EDUARDO LOUREIRO CHIAPIM
01 – Dom – JOSE DOMINGOS MACEDO
01 – Qui – JUDSON ANTUNES RODRIGUES
01 – Sex – JOSE SEBASTIAO GONCALVES DA ROCHA
01 – Sex – CARLOS ADILSON SOUZA NOVAIS
01 – Dom – CERIL DE SOUZA FERREIRA
01 – Seg – SIDNEY CARVALHO DOS SANTOS
01 – Sex – ROGERIA DE PAULA VASCONCELOS
01 – Dom – ANDRE DIAS COELHO
01 – Dom – IN JUNG TAN
01 – Sáb – ADALBERTO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA
02 – Qua – LEILA FONTES GONDIM
02 – Sáb – FERNANDO RIBEIRO VALADAO
02 – Seg – SUZETTE LEVY
02 – Sex – LUCIA DE SOUZA BORGES
02 – Ter – GERARDO FRAGOSO DE VASCONCELOS JUNIOR
02 – Seg – MARCOS VINICIUS TELLES CARRASCO
02 – Seg – CLAUDIO MARCIO RANGEL BARBOSA
02 – Sáb – FERNANDO CESAR DA SILVA MACHADO
02 – Seg – ROBERTO ISAO FUKUMOTO
02 – Sex – FELICIANO CEBREIRO L FILHO
02 – Qua – ALTAIR GOMES DA SILVA
02 – Sáb – ADEMIR DOS SANTOS BARBOSA
03 – Sáb – VANDERCI ANJOS DA CRUZ
03 – Dom – GILTON GOMES MACIEL
03 – Qua – VALERIA SOUSA LOPES
03 – Qua – LAUDEMIR JOSE RODRIGUES DA CRUZ
03 – Qui – FRANCISCO ASCENDINO RIBEIRO FILHO
03 – Qua – FATIMA MARIA QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRA SOUTO
03 – Qua – ALCYR DOS PRAZERES PINTO NORDI
03 – Qui – CARLOS ALBERTO SAMPAIO
03 – Dom – AILTON RIBEIRO OLIVEIRA
03 – Seg – FRANCISCO EDUARDO DA SILVA
03 – Dom – EVERTON JOSE DA SILVA REBELO
04 – Ter – SEVERINO MOREIRA NETO
04 – Ter – FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS SIMPLICIO SAMPAIO
04 – Sex – PAULO LOPES MOREIRA
04 – Dom – ANTONIO CARLOS BARROS ALVES
04 – Qua – MARCO AURELIO CAMPOS MARTINS
04 – Sáb – REGINA HELENA PONTES CORREA
05 – Ter – EDIVAN ARAUJO DA SILVA
05 – Qui – FERNANDO ARAUJO DA CRUZ
05 – Ter – ALBERTO JORGE OLIVEIRA SILVA
05 – Sáb – TADEU ROMUALDO DE ALBUQUERQUE
05 – Seg – ALBERTO MONTEIRO REIMAO
06 – Sex – JOSE RIBAMAR CARVALHO
06 – Seg – MARIA DAS GRACAS N.CAMPOS DOS SANTOS
06 – Dom – VERA LUCIA CORTES GOMES
06 – Qua – SILVIA MOREIRA VALENCA
06 – Seg – MARINA MARIA BUNO
06 – Dom – MARIA CECILIA LOUREIRO ARCHANJO
06 – Qui – GERALDO FERREIRA MOUTA FILHO
06 – Dom – ALFREDO SCHEJELINSKI
06 – Qua – NEI DA SILVA FLORES
06 – Ter – GISELLE MOCZJODLOWER
06 – Sex – WALBER LUIZ DA SILVA
07 – Dom – ROSA ENI SASSON BRESSANE
07 – Seg – LINDOMAR ALVES FREIRE
07 – Qui – LYGIA RIBEIRO GIL
07 – Ter – JOSE CARLOS FERREIRA NOVO
07 – Seg – PAULO SERGIO SOARES
07 – Qui – PAULO CESAR SILVA
07 – Qua – ZILMA COSTA DE SOUSA
08 – Seg – HELMUTH AMINGER
08 – Qui – JOSE MAURICIO LINHARES DE AZEVEDO
08 – Sáb – ADALMI DE SOUZA NUNES
08 – Ter – DENIS DE ALBUQUERQUE E SILVA
08 – Sáb – FERNANDO ARANTES LOPES
08 – Sáb – ANTENOR MANOEL DE OLIVEIRA
08 – Seg – ADILSON FIORAVANTE
08 – Qua – JOSIAS SOUTO MAIOR
09 – Sáb – DONISETE APARECIDO PINHEIRO FERNADES
09 – Qui – ROBERTO COELHO DE CARVALHO
09 – Qui – JOSE TARCISO DA ROCHA CAVALCANTE
09 – Ter – JACKSON MARCIANO SILVA MOTTA
09 – Sáb – JORGE LUIZ RODRIGUES FIRMES
09 – Sex – MARILENE MARTINS
09 – Qui – EDNA MUNIZ COSTA
09 – Dom – JOSE CARLOS REGO QUEIROZ
09 – Seg – EDGAR BACELAR SOARES
09 – Qui – MARIA DAS GRACAS DE MORAIS CHAVES
09 – Sex – ANTONIO MARINHO DE SOUZA FLORES
10 – Sáb – JORGE BATISTA DE SOUZA
10 – Qui – PEDRO ODAYR BORGES PADILHA
10 – Sáb – HELOISA TOLENTINO DE CARVALHO BRAZAO GOMES DA SILV
10 – Dom – MARCO ANTONIO FRANCISCO ESTEVES
10 – Qui – LUCIA HELENA CRAVEIRO DOS SANTOS
10 – Sáb – ALEXANDRE CAIRE CASTELO BRANCO
10 – Sáb – ANTONIO CARLOS GONZAGA MARQUES
10 – Dom – GASTAO PAZINATTO
10 – Sex – MILTON MARCHESI JUNIOR
10 – Qua – PAULO ROBERTO DA ROCHA VIANA
10 – Dom – ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVA MOTTA
10 – Seg – ANTONIO TAUMATURGO A SILVA
10 – Dom – ARISIO STANZANI FRANCA
10 – Dom – ADEMIR CYPRIANO DA SILVA
10 – Qua – ROBERTO DA SILVA MELLO
10 – Qua – MADALENA FONSECA CASSEB
11 – Seg – MARIA HELENA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
11 – Seg – CARLOS HENRIQUE WILDHAGEN MOURA
11 – Dom – LOURDE FIGUEIREDO LUIZ
11 – Qui – MARCOS PEDRO DA SILVA
11 – Qui – ANTONIO PAULO DE OLIVAES
11 – Sex – MARIA INES NICODEMOS CAMPINHO
11 – Seg – EDYR DE LIMA BASTOS
11 – Qua – HILDETE PIMENTA ROCHA
12 – Dom – NEUZA MARIA VELASCO
12 – Seg – JOSIER GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA
12 – Dom – MARIA TEREZA COSTA ROCHA
12 – Dom – MARCOS TADEU PEREIRA GOMES
12 – Ter – SERGIO ANTONIO SCHREINER
12 – Dom – FADUA JUSSARA JABOR DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO
12 – Dom – RICARDO ANTONIO PINTO MORAES
12 – Sex – LUIZ COIMBRA MONTEBELLO
12 – Sex – WILLIAM JOSE CHAGAS DA SILVA
12 – Qua – VANUSA BUENO FREIRE
12 – Sáb – ORMINDO GOMES BASTOS
12 – Sáb – RAQUEL PINTO PEREIRA
12 – Dom – ANTONIO CARLOS RINALDI
12 – Qua – JOSE CLAUDIO DIAS COUTO
13 – Seg – ANTONIO CARLOS PINTO
13 – Qua – ANTONIO MARQUES DE ALMEIDA
13 – Qua – ROSANGELA NEI DE MATOS F ROCHA
13 – Sáb – LUIZ ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
13 – Dom – JOAO BOSCO FERREIRA TELES
13 – Sáb – MARCO ANTONIO RIZZUTI
13 – Seg – SURAIA SCHELLES
13 – Sáb – MARCOS ANTONIO DE BARROS LAMOUR
13 – Sex – MARIA INEZ LOUREIRO DE LIMA
13 – Seg – CARLOS GOMES DE FARIA
13 – Dom – OLGA REGINA MARQUES
13 – Sex – MARIA DA GLORIA DE AMORIM GONZAGA
13 – Seg – ELIANE MARIA DUARTE
13 – Dom – ANTONIO RODRIGUES DIAS
13 – Sex – ANTONIO CARLOS LOPES COELHO
13 – Qua – ANTONIO EDSON CURCINO DE MORAES
13 – Qui – MARCO ANTONIO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
13 – Qui – ANTONIA DE MORAES
14 – Qui – FERNANDO MOURA GONCALVES
14 – Seg – CLAUDIO NARCISO PIRES
14 – Dom – CASSIO DA CRUZ VALENTE
14 – Sex – ELIZEU DE LIMA SANTOS JUNIOR
14 – Sáb – RONALDO BARBOSA GOMES
14 – Qua – HAMILCAR JOSE DO AMARAL BELIVAQUA NETO
14 – Ter – MARIA CELIA DOS SANTOS DA ROCHA
14 – Qua – MARCELLO AUGUSTO DA COSTA VILLABOIN
15 – Ter – SYLVIO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO PEREIRA
15 – Sáb – PAULO VINICIO DE SOUZA
15 – Sáb – FRANCIVAL ALVES FERNANDES
15 – Qui – SANDRA CRISTINA DE FARIA BARREIRA
15 – Qui – LUIS FERNANDO MEINICKE FARIAS
15 – Sáb – ARMINDO D’ELIA
15 – Sex – CARLOS ALBERTO TAVARES LOBO JUNIOR
15 – Sáb – TANIA MARIA DE ARAUJO MEDRADO
15 – Sáb – RAFAEL ANTONIO PASCHOAL FERREIRA
16 – Qui – CARLOS ALBERTO DE ABREU HANRIOT
16 – Qui – VALERIA TRIBA APPI
16 – Seg – WEBSTER RIBEIRO SOUSA
16 – Sex – MARDOQUEU DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES
16 – Dom – HAROLDO CORDEIRO DE SOUZA
16 – Seg – EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS FILHO
16 – Qua – RANILSON COUTINHO PRESTRELO
16 – Ter – ANSELMO DA SILVA SANTOS
16 – Qui – CARLOS AUGUSTO DOS ANJOS FERREIRA
16 – Sex – CLAUDIO DE MIRANDA MENEZES
16 – Qui – MARCILIO MANUEL ALVES FARIA
17 – Qui – AYRTON CONOD FILHO
17 – Qua – MANOEL MARIO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
17 – Sex – CLAUDIO MAURICIO MADEIRA MATA
17 – Sáb – MARGARETH CRESPO
17 – Dom – GERALDO PEREIRA ANGRA
17 – Ter – NEIDE NASCIMENTO GOMES
17 – Sáb – VALERIA FERREIRA DA SILVA
18 – Seg – ELOISA ALVES OLIVEIRA
18 – Ter – EDSON LUIZ CALAZANS
18 – Ter – RICARDO GERALDO DE FREITAS
18 – Dom – ROLDAO PEREIRA SIMAS FILHO
18 – Sáb – SOLANGE DE OLIVEIRA BARCARO CORREIA
18 – Seg – RENATO JUAREZ RODRIGUES SILVA
18 – Sáb – VINICIUS GALHARDO AGUIRRES GUERRA
18 – Sáb – ROSINALVA DA SILVA SOUZA
18 – Qua – HERMANO MONTEIRO TELES FILHO
18 – Qua – EVERTON RICARDO ROCHA BARBOSA
18 – Seg – ELISABETH SANTOS
18 – Seg – ELISABETE MAYER PONTES
19 – Dom – NELSON AZEVEDO AMORIM
19 – Sex – OSMAR ANTONIO DOS SANTOS
19 – Qui – AILTON LUIZ DA SILVA
19 – Sex – JUAREZ MORAES MELO
19 – Ter – JOAO PEREIRA GOMES
19 – Seg – EVIO ALAN HENRIQUES TOLEDO
19 – Qua – FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA LEME
19 – Sex – IZABEL CRISTINA GOUVEIA
20 – Sex – FRANCISCO EUDES BESSA
20 – Qua – CELIA REGINA PINHEIRO GOMES
20 – Qua – PAULO ROBERTO MARTINS
20 – Dom – MARIA DAS GRA«AS DE ALCANTARA PEDROSA
20 – Seg – JOSE ANTONIO DE LIMA SILVEIRA
20 – Sáb – WALTER BRIGIDO MESQUITA
20 – Sex – DELPINO JOSE RODRIGUES
20 – Seg – JUREMA GOUVEIA PINHEIRO
20 – Sáb – RENATO DE OLIVEIRA BRAGA
20 – Seg – CARLOS ALBERTO GREGORIO NOGUEIRA
20 – Seg – ROSARINA LUCIA DA SILVA FERREIRA
20 – Qua – JACIEL DE MORAES PAPALEO PAES
20 – Ter – ZULEIKA CECILIA DE MELO
20 – Qui – SANDRA BRAGA NERY
21 – Dom – TEREZA DA SILVA SOARES
21 – Qua – LUIZ FERNANDO DA ROCHA FRAGOSO
21 – Qui – CARLOS ALBERTO RAMOS CAMPOS
21 – Ter – FERNANDO GONCALVES ENES
21 – Ter – ADRIANA PINHEIRO GONCALVES FALCAO
21 – Sáb – MARYSE CARDOSO MENEZES
21 – Seg – SILVIO DE SOUZA E SILVA
21 – Qui – CARLOS ALBERTO OLIVEIRA FONTES
21 – Qui – RENILDA OURO DE ALMEIDA
21 – Qui – ELISABETE RODRIGUES MACHADO
21 – Sex – CARLOS ALBERTO SKABA
22 – Dom – LENY MARTINS DE BRITO
22 – Qui – FRANCISCO JOSE ALFANO DA CUNHA
22 – Ter – CLEBIO COTTA DE OLIVEIRA
22 – Seg – EDUARDO AURELIO MAGALHAES
22 – Dom – RUIDEMAR FREIRE DA ROCHA
22 – Qua – EDUARDO DE LIPKOWSKI LOCHT
23 – Ter – JOSENILSON HENRIQUE DE SOUZA
23 – Ter – JANETE HELENA TENORIO JORDAO
23 – Sáb – JORGE CAMPOS JUNIOR
23 – Qui – LUCIA HELENA DOS SANTOS CRUZ
23 – Sex – NILCEA GULLO DE SOUZA
23 – Sáb – MARCIA BITTENCOURT CIRIHAL DE LIMA
23 – Qua – SERGIO MARCOS GAMA MANHAES
23 – Sex – MARILENA CRISTINA DE PINHO
23 – Qui – JOSE NUNES FILHO
24 – Qua – IVANIA CRISTINA DA ROSA
24 – Dom – JOSE BORNATOVSKI
24 – Sáb – JO√O AFONSO DE MATOS TEIXEIRA
24 – Qui – MARIA ALICE FERREIRA PINTO HEBEDA
24 – Qua – TEREZA CRISTINA TORRES
24 – Sex – JOAO PORTO DE MELO
24 – Sex – JOAO RONALDO AJALA GARCIA
24 – Qui – UBELDINA FERREIRA DA SILVA
24 – Dom – JOAO BATISTA BARRETO RIBEIRO
25 – Sex – ROGERIO ODDONE
25 – Qui – JOSE GILDO LEITE CAVALCANTI
25 – Dom – RICARDO CABRAL DE LIMA
25 – Qui – MARIA CRISTINA COSTA AZEVEDO
25 – Qua – BIL MARCIO PIMENTEL COUTINHO
25 – Seg – FRANCISCO CARLOS CORTEZ
25 – Dom – PAULO ROBERTO MONTEIRO FROUFE
25 – Sex – FLAVIO ALVES COUTINHO
25 – Sex – PAULO ROBERTO DE BARROS TEIXEIRA
25 – Dom – HEITOR LUIZ DA SILVA FURTADO
25 – Sáb – APARECIDA DE FATIMASOMBINI GUIDOTTI
25 – Sex – MARLENE APARECIDA DE GIGUEIREDO GOUVEA
26 – Sex – HELIO FERRAIUOLO BRAGA
26 – Ter – JUSSARA ALICE SANTOS SILVA
26 – Qua – MARIA CANDIDA SOUZA CHAVES
26 – Sex – SIDNEY JORGE DE SOUZA
26 – Sex – ROSE MARY DOS SANTOS COSTA LEITE
26 – Qua – MICHEL FABIANSKI CAMPOS
26 – Qua – PAULO ROBERTO LOPES
26 – Ter – PEDRO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA MELO
26 – Qua – PAULO TEIXEIRA BRANDAO
26 – Seg – LUIZ CARLOS LOBO
26 – Sex – CELSO DE ALMEIDA E SILVA
26 – Sex – ELIZABETH MASTRIANNI PAIVA
26 – Seg – VINCENZO DE LUCA
27 – Qui – PAULO SILVA
27 – Sáb – FERNANDO COSTA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
27 – Seg – MARCOS SANTOS MEDEIROS
27 – Qui – LUIZ MARCOS LEITE LOYOLA
27 – Qui – CELSO JUNKITI SEII
27 – Qua – THEREZA MARINO
27 – Qui – MANOEL MESSIAS BARBOSA SANTOS
27 – Sáb – JOELSON LUIZ JORGE
27 – Qui – CARLOS ROBERTO CORDEIRO
27 – Seg – FRANCISCA BOTTINO VIEIRA
27 – Seg – OLGA CUNHA DOS ANJOS
27 – Sáb – CRISTINE MARIA DE SOUZA BRITO VASCONCELOS
27 – Seg – PAULO ROBERTO DE BARCELOS
28 – Sáb – MARIO ERCILIO DA SILVA PAMPLONA
28 – Ter – CARLOS AUGUSTO COELHO
28 – Qui – KLEYSON HENRIQUE DIAS SILVA
28 – Dom – MARIA DA GLORIA SANTOS AZEVEDO
28 – Sáb – ANA MARIA TEIXEIRA DE ANDRADE
28 – Ter – ROSANGELA DE CARVALHO SANTOS
29 – Sáb – TANIA MARIA MARANHAO CAVALCANTI MACEDO
29 – Qua – LUIZ ALBERTO DI SALVIO
29 – Qua – PEDRO ALVES PEREIRA
29 – Sáb – LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA
29 – Dom – LUIZ MARCELO DA SILVA MANHAES
29 – Qui – WALDO VIEIRA COSTA
29 – Seg – PEDRO CESAR CANAL
29 – Seg – PEDRO LUIZ DO NASCIMENTO
29 – Seg – MARIA AUXILIADORA FRANCO VITALI
29 – Sex – PEDRO RENATO LIMA DE MENDONCA
29 – Dom – EGON GARCIA CARDOSO
29 – Qua – ONELIA DE MATOS MIRANDA
30 – Qua – CELIA REGINA FERREIRA ROSA E SILVA
30 – Qui – JOSE OLIVEIRA VIDAL
30 – Sáb – PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS E SILVA
30 – Sex – SERGIO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA
30 – Seg – JOSE MARIA NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS
30 – Qui – CARLOS DOMINGUES GOMES
30 – Seg – MARILENE ADALGISA MENEZES GARCIA

Julho

01 – Sáb – MARCOS ANTONIO MACHADO DE SOUZA
01 – Sex – HENRIQUE PEDREIRA SENRA
01 – Sáb – JANE RIBEIRO BIGI DE AQUINO
01 – Seg – CIONYRA CERES DE ARAUJO HOLLUP
01 – Sex – FLAVENILDO PEREIRA DE SOUZA
01 – Qui – SERGIO ALVES PEREIRA
02 – Ter – HELENA HOFKE HEFFER DA COSTA
02 – Dom – ANTONIO CARLOS MAGALDI GONCALVES
02 – Ter – JULIO DOS SANTOS ALVES
02 – Seg – IONILDO MACEDO VERAS
02 – Ter – MARIA CRISTINA DA COSTA E SILVA FERREIRA
02 – Seg – LUIZ CARLOS MONTEIRO NOVAES
02 – Seg – PAULO COSTA DOS SANTOS
02 – Sáb – ELISETE DE JESUS DE MORAES
02 – Qui – HILTON FERNANDES BASTOS
02 – Ter – JULIO CESAR PEDREIRA GUERRA
02 – Sex – ROBSON PACHECO
02 – Sáb – MARTINS DA SILVA NERY
02 – Sáb – LUCIA REGINA RANGEL DE MORAES V FERNANDES
03 – Qui – JOSE IGNACIO FONSECA
03 – Qui – DIRCE CAMACHO FERREIRA MARTINS
03 – Seg – LUCIA HELENA DE SOUZA MUNIZ
03 – Seg – FLAVIO JOSE DE ALMEIDA FERREIRA
03 – Dom – CESAR EVARISTO DA SILVA
03 – Sáb – LAURO DA SILVA LIMA
03 – Ter – GUSTAVO BAPTISTA DA ASSUMPCAO
03 – Sex – JOSE GERALDO ADUBE DE CERQUEIRA
03 – Qui – JOAO ADAUTO RAMOS
03 – Ter – SERGIO DIAS VIEIRA
04 – Qua – LUIZ FERNANDO DA SILVA COSTA
04 – Qui – MARCELO TAVARES PRESTRELO
04 – Dom – SERGIO MERLINO FERNANDES
04 – Ter – BASILIO DE OLIVEIRA NUNES
04 – Sáb – JOSUE AUGUSTO FERNANDES POSSAS
04 – Qua – JORGINA FLORENTINO FERREIRA
04 – Qua – NEUZA PLANINSCHEK
04 – Qui – MANOEL DE ARAUJO GONCALVES
04 – Qua – JAQUES COELHO LEITE
04 – Seg – DIRCE RODRIGUE DOI
04 – Qui – SERGIO RODOLFO BARTOLONI SPIELER
04 – Qui – ROBERTO FRANCISCO MEZZOMO
04 – Sex – JOSE DAMIAO DE CAMPOS FRANCISCO
05 – Dom – ANDRE BORCHET OHLWEILER
05 – Qua – NICOLAOS JOANNES DIMITRIOS KAUGIAS
05 – Qui – CESAR SOARES FERREIRA
05 – Qua – ROBERTO FALCAO DA SILVA PORTO
05 – Sex – FRANCISCO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
05 – Ter – ANTONIO MARIA TRAVASSOS ICHIHARA
05 – Dom – JOSE DE MELLO SARAH FILHO
05 – Ter – ALCINA SLEY FIGUEIREDO REBELO DOS SANTOS
05 – Seg – FRANCISCO JOSE AREAS ABREU
06 – Sex – ELIAS RAIMUNDO PEREIRA DE MELO
06 – Qua – PEDRO EDUARDO NOGUEIRA DA FONSECA
06 – Qua – VERA LUCIA FERREIRA DE ANDRADE
06 – Sex – RAIMUNDO BARROSO DE ARAUJO
06 – Sáb – LUIZ RODRIGUES DE CASTRO
06 – Dom – EDSON ARAUJO MARQUES
06 – Seg – LIDUINA DORIS MAIA SANTOS AZEVEDO
06 – Dom – WLADIMIR DE PAULA SYMANOWICZ
06 – Seg – JUAREZ EXPEDITO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
06 – Dom – CARLOS ALBERTO MARTINS
06 – Sáb – ANTONIO CARLOS MEDEIROS LUPORINI SOBRINHO
06 – Qua – ZELIA DE BRITO GUIMARAES
06 – Seg – PASQUAL JOSE MACARIELLO
07 – Sex – LUIZ EDUARDO REZENDE BAPTISTA
07 – Qua – LUCIENNE MARIA CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA
07 – Seg – CELINA SOBRAL ALVES DA CUNHA
07 – Ter – JOSE LUIZ MILANI
07 – Qui – RUBENS LUIZ DA SILVA
07 – Ter – SERGIO ALEXANDRE AZEVEDO PORFIRIO
07 – Qui – ANTONIO CARVALHO MARTINS FILHO
07 – Sáb – MARCIO DA COSTA ALVES
07 – Seg – DENISE DINIZ LEITE
08 – Ter – RENATO PIRES MACHADO
08 – Ter – MARIA CARMEN STEFANON RANGEL NEDER
08 – Dom – MAURO ITALO BELLATO
08 – Qua – RONALDO DE FREITAS
08 – Seg – NIVALDO APARECIDO TANNER
08 – Sáb – LUIZ FERREIRA NOVO
08 – Dom – ROGERIO MARQUES CORREIA
08 – Dom – LUCIANO DE ANDRADE GRANJA
08 – Sáb – JOAO CARLOS LUGAO
09 – Sáb – AFRANIO GONZAGA DA SILVA
09 – Qui – GEORGE LUIS DIAS MENDES
09 – Dom – AFONSO YOSHIZUMI SUZUKI
09 – Qui – LUIZ CARLOS MAURICIO
09 – Qua – IRANIL DE SOUZA FERREIRA
09 – Seg – JOSE CARLOS CARDOSO
09 – Ter – ROBSON DA ROCHA MAIA
09 – Qui – RICARDO RIBEIRO GOMES
09 – Qui – CARLOS RODRIGUES DE QUEIROZ
09 – Sáb – EDUARDO ABREU DA SILVA
09 – Qui – FERNANDO MAGNO DEVEZA CAVALHER
09 – Qui – MIRIAM TERESA CARDOSO NEVES
10 – Sex – BRUNO FRAGELLI
10 – Ter – ROGERIO DA SILVA MARTINS DA COSTA
10 – Ter – MARIA DA GRACA FONSECA RAPOSO
10 – Sex – ANTONIO FERNANDO CORREA DE CARVALHO
10 – Ter – PAULO CAMPOS
10 – Ter – LUIZ CARLOS MONTEBUGNOLI
11 – Dom – ROBERTO CARLOS VIEIRA
11 – Dom – MARIA DA GLORIA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS
11 – Sex – PAULO ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES
11 – Sáb – NILMA THEREZINHA CAVALCANTE DA SILVA
11 – Qui – VALTER REBOU«AS NETO
12 – Sáb – JULIO CESAR SAMPAIO
12 – Qua – MARIA ALICE OLIVEIRA PEIXOTO DE MORAES
12 – Qui – MAURO FERREIRA
12 – Dom – PEDRO FERREIRA DA SILVA
12 – Dom – CLAUDIO AMARAL MACHADO JR
12 – Sáb – MAISA AUGUSTO COSTA
12 – Seg – GLENIO LOPES DO NASCIMENTO
12 – Dom – RITA SUZANA DE SANTA ISABEL MONTEIRO
12 – Qui – SERGIO DOS SANTOS JORGE
13 – Seg – JOSE RENATO DOS SANTOS
13 – Sex – SERGIO FERNANDES MENEZES LAVAREDA
13 – Ter – VITOR FARIA RAMOS
13 – Dom – MARIA LUCIA FERREIRA
13 – Sex – LUIS CARLOS ARRUDA TAVARES
13 – Seg – ANTONIO CARLOS AGUIAR DOS SANTOS
13 – Dom – MARCOS DE UZEDA PONCE PASINI
13 – Sex – SERGIO MURILO DOS SANTOS
13 – Sex – EDNA SILVA DE SOUZA
13 – Sex – GUSTAVO DE CARVALHO MENDES
13 – Dom – WILSON PITA
13 – Qua – EDVALDO BARROS MAIA
13 – Qui – JOSIAS TATAGIBA DE CARVALHO
13 – Sáb – JOSE MAURO VASCONCELLOS
13 – Seg – FRANCISCO DA ROLD
13 – Qua – SHIRLY MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA
13 – Sex – VERONICA FAGUNDES VALLE
14 – Sex – MARIA NIRES MARTINIANO
14 – Qua – PAULO DE CARVALHO BRAZ DA SILVA
14 – Qui – MARCELLO ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA
14 – Ter – IVANILDA BARBOZA DO ESPIRITO SANTOS
14 – Seg – JOELSON LUIZ DE ALMEIDA
14 – Seg – JOSE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA REIS
14 – Seg – SILVIA COSUCCIO DE ALMEIDA
14 – Ter – PEDRO DE ALMEIDA SANTOS
14 – Sex – ROBERTO FERREIRA DE SOUSA
14 – Ter – PAULO ROBERTO MATTOS DOS SANTOS
14 – Qua – MARIA JOSE PEIXOTO DA COSTA
15 – Qua – EDILEA DE OLIVEIRA TAVARES
15 – Sáb – ALVARO DUARTE CHAVES
15 – Seg – MARIA SANDRA DOS SANTOS LIMA
15 – Sáb – CARMEM LUCIA LEAL CARNEIRO
15 – Qua – CARLOS FREDERICO VASCONCELOS DE ARAUJO
15 – Seg – JAIR DRAGO
15 – Sex – DJALMA DOS REIS
15 – Seg – FERNANDO ALVIM COUTINHO DE CARVALHO
15 – Dom – HELIO RAFAEL SILVA BRUNO
15 – Seg – NEDSON EUSTAQUIO FONSECA
15 – Sáb – RAFAEL AMORIM FERREIRA LEAL
15 – Seg – JOEL DOS SANTOS
16 – Qui – MIGUEL COSTA MORAIS
16 – Qua – MARIA DO CARMO MACEDO BARRA
16 – Dom – AMARIO FERNANDES NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
16 – Sáb – ROZIMALDO DE SOUZA TAVARES
16 – Qui – REGINALDO PAIM MORAES
16 – Sáb – WALDOMIRO SETUBAL JUNIOR
16 – Sáb – MARIA DO CARMO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
16 – Seg – JOAO OLIVEIRA NETO
16 – Qui – MIGUEL SIMONE JUNIOR
16 – Sex – JANE VAREJAO BOURDOT
17 – Dom – JOAO KOMEI TAKARA
17 – Dom – LUIZ DE CAMPOS HERDY SILVA
17 – Qua – JANICE DANTAS DOS SANTOS
17 – Qui – APARECIDA DE LOURDES MARQUES DA SILVA
17 – Qui – RICARDO DE CAMPOS MAIA
17 – Ter – ROBERTO DE JESUS SATURNINO
17 – Seg – ELISA CARDOSO COSTA
17 – Qua – JORGE LUIZ CORDEIRO PAULO
18 – Dom – ANA MARIA PIMENTEL CELSO
18 – Sáb – HENRIQUE CESAR JESUS DE SOUSA
18 – Seg – RONESIO DA SILVA CASCAES
18 – Qua – LEDA MARIA THEODORO
18 – Qui – CARLOS ALBERTO KIESSLICH FERREIRA
18 – Sáb – JOAO ODEVAL DAMASCENO
18 – Qui – LILIA BAPTISTA RAMOS
18 – Qui – MAURICIO SOUSA GALV√O
18 – Dom – YRAPUAN CARLOS XIMENES
18 – Seg – MARIA DE FATIMA ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS
18 – Seg – JAIME RUFINO CHAVES DA SILVA
18 – Qui – WALDENICE DA SILVA SARACHO
19 – Ter – JOSE ANTONIO CERQUEIRA
19 – Sex – RENATO ALVES RAPOSO
19 – Sáb – SERGIO ZONTA
19 – Qua – RAIMUNDO VIANA PEREIRA
19 – Dom – LUIS CARLOS RIPKA
19 – Sáb – SILVIO PEDRO ROSA
19 – Qua – ADRIANA PORTO DA SILVA ROCHA
20 – Ter – MAGALY SENRA AMADO
20 – Qui – WANDERLEY CALAZAN ALVARENGA
20 – Ter – PAULO CESAR DE VASCONCELOS RIBEIRO
20 – Qua – CLAUDIO FERRAZ PINTO
20 – Qui – JOSE BLANCO FERREIRO
20 – Qua – MARIA DAS GRACAS AMARAL DOS SANTOS
20 – Seg – JOSE RICARDO CERDEIRA
20 – Qua – JOAO MARIA FABRICIO CORREIA ALVES
20 – Qui – RONERITON MANILDO SANTOS
20 – Dom – JORGE FERREIRA DAS CHAGAS
20 – Seg – LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA
20 – Sex – JOSE BATISTA DOS SANTOS
20 – Sex – NELIO PAES DE BARROS
20 – Dom – ROBERTO PEREIRA
20 – Dom – NEIDE DANTAS DE PAULA NUNES
21 – Ter – ALBERTO CARLOS FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA
21 – Ter – FRANCISCO AGRILBERTO SAMPAIO DE OLIVEIRA
21 – Seg – DAISY MARIA FERREIRA CEA RODRIGUEZ
21 – Dom – LUIZ CARLOS TUPINI
21 – Dom – ARNALDO GONCALVES SOARES
21 – Dom – LUIZ HENRIQUE SOARES
21 – Dom – CLAUDIA MARCIA RANGEL FERREIRA
21 – Sex – GERALDO BELO MUNIZ FILHO
21 – Ter – MAXWELL SOUTO VAZ
22 – Ter – ANTONIO VENTURINI
22 – Sex – JOSE OSORIO MIRANDA PIETTO
22 – Qua – SANDRO COSTA DA ROCHA
22 – Sáb – CLEOMAR PEREIRA THOME
22 – Qua – GUILHERME ANTONIO BRIONES DE AZEVEDO
22 – Ter – RENATO PIRES DE OLIVEIRA
23 – Seg – EDSON SOARES MEDEIROS
23 – Sex – AUGUSTO CESAR TEIXEIRA DE MATTOS
23 – Ter – HELIO JOAO CIMATTI PRIMO
23 – Qua – LUPERCIO JOSE FREITAS CASTRO
23 – Qui – CARLOS ROGERIO DIETRICH
23 – Dom – SERGIO ANDRADE BERBERT
23 – Seg – ANTONIO BASTOS VITAL
23 – Qua – ELISABETH GASPAR CALAZANS RODRIGUES
23 – Sáb – RICARDO RIOS DE CAMPOS ROSA
23 – Sáb – DECIO ANTONIO VAZ FURTADO
23 – Seg – ILE MARIA KRAHL
23 – Dom – LUIZ CARLOS MARCHI
24 – Qua – TEREZA CRISTINA CELLI DE OLIVEIRA ALVES DE SOUZA
24 – Sex – AUGUSTO RIEZEMBERG NETO
24 – Sáb – JOAQUIM RODRIGUES PARENTE NETO
24 – Seg – JOSE GOMES CRUZ
24 – Ter – ANDRE ROSAS DIAS
24 – Qua – RICARDO LUIZ GALANTERNICK DE FARIA BRAGA
24 – Dom – LUIZ CARLOS VILLACA DA SILVA
24 – Seg – MARIZA DA SILVA BARBOSA
24 – Dom – ROGERIO MEDEIROS
24 – Dom – NANCY SOUZA
24 – Dom – MARCO AURELIO ANTONIO GOUVEA
24 – Ter – SKJOLD DALE THORSTENSEN
24 – Qua – JAIR HENRIQUES PINTO JUNIOR
25 – Sáb – ANTONIO FERNANDO RODRIGUES LOBO
25 – Qua – DINOAR BARBOSA DOS SANTOS
25 – Sáb – LAERTE RANGEL PALHA
25 – Seg – DANILO MEDEIROS
25 – Qua – SUELY TELLES FERREIRA
25 – Sex – CARLOS AUGUSTO CHUQUER CHALREO
25 – Qui – JOSE ERNESTO NEIVA BERETTA
25 – Qui – LEO GUIMARAES FILHO
25 – Seg – ARNALDO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
25 – Dom – ALVARO AZZEM
26 – Dom – AFONSO MARIA FERNANDES
26 – Dom – REINALDO LEITAO PINHEIRO
26 – Sex – JUVENIR BARRETO
27 – Sáb – ANTONIO LUIZ DE SOUZA E MELLO
27 – Qua – LUIZ VAGNER DE SOUSA
27 – Seg – JOAQUIM MAURICIO DA COSTA RAMOS
27 – Sáb – JOSE DOS SANTOS VITOR
27 – Qua – BENEMARIO LINS DA SILVA
27 – Qua – FABIO ALVES DE ALMEIDA
27 – Qua – PAULO COIMBRA MONTEBELLO
27 – Seg – AIDA PLUTARCO VIANA
27 – Qua – GRACIANO RATTIS DOS SANTOS FILHO
28 – Ter – PAULO SERGIO GON«ALVES MACHADO
28 – Ter – PAULO CESAR NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA
28 – Seg – PAULO LUCIO DA CUNHA
28 – Seg – MARCOS DE BRITO GUSMAO
28 – Ter – SUELY FATIMA DE ABREU
28 – Ter – EDSON ALMEIDA CORDEIRO
28 – Seg – ALBERTO NUDEL
28 – Qua – SERGIO WELTER
28 – Sex – CARLOS JOSE FILHO
28 – Sáb – JOSE CARLOS GONCALVES OLIVEIRA
28 – Qui – SILVIO FERNANDES PINTO
28 – Qui – JOAO WILKER GALVAO DO NASCIMENTO
28 – Dom – ANTONIO QUEIROGA DE AGUIAR
28 – Qui – ROMERO ANTONIO WANDERLEY DA SILVA
28 – Dom – DERMEVAL CENCHI
28 – Ter – JOAO MARCOS GOMES
28 – Sáb – OLIVIA CRISTINA BORGES NEVES MANHAES
28 – Qui – RICARDO NUNES DE SANT’ANNA
29 – Ter – MARIA JOSE SANTOS DE SOUSA
29 – Seg – RODNEI PEREIRA ARANDA
29 – Ter – GILVANYR FONSECA GUERREIRO BORIN
29 – Sáb – MARILIA MOREIRA GOMES
29 – Seg – MARCO ANTONIO BATISTA DA SILVA
29 – Qua – ISABEL CHRISTINA PEREIRA DO DESTERRO CORREA
29 – Sex – ROSANA CAMPOS
29 – Dom – OSVALDO SILVANO MAXIMO
29 – Seg – JOSE FERNANDO GOMES MARTINS
30 – Qua – JOSE ROBERTO CARNEIRO CARDOSO
30 – Seg – FRANCISCO MARQUES DA SILVA
30 – Qua – JOSE CARLOS TRINTA ALLEN
30 – Seg – MOYSES GUIMARAES
30 – Seg – CLAUDIO FIRMENTO BORN
30 – Qui – EDUARDO MISSEL KNORRE
30 – Ter – ORLANDO LUIZ TEIXEIRA
30 – Sáb – ARILTON DE SOUZA LIXA
30 – Seg – MARCIO SAO LUIZ DE SANTANA
31 – Seg – GLADSON TRINDADE DE LIMA
31 – Seg – GILBERTO ISMAIL MARCONDES MARTINS
31 – Qui – JOSE LINDOLFO MAGALHAES
31 – Sex – VALDSON SOARES DE CARVALHO
31 – Dom – MARIO CAETANO DA PAIVA
31 – Ter – MARIA CARLOTA DE FREITAS VALLE
31 – Qua – ZILMAR DE SOUZA
31 – Dom – ROBERTO LEITE PACHECO FILHO

Agosto

01 – GILBERTO JAGUAR GONCALVES CAMPOS
01 – REGINA MAGALI PRATES
01 – AFONSO JOSE FROTA VASCONCELLOS
01 – TERESA MARIA BELOTTI PAES DE FIGUEIREDO
01 – JOSE ANTUNES COIMBRA
01 – MARIA LEONIDIA ANGELO PEREIRA DE CASTRO
02 – ROMULO MEIRA RIBEIRO
02 – AFONSO EUSTAQUIO FERNANDES
02 – NEY RIBEIRO DA SILVA
02 – PAULO TADEU BRUDZINSKI
02 – ARNALDO JOSE COUTINHO SALEIRO
02 – ANTONIO BAPTISTA DE ASSIS
03 – EDEGAR DE MATTOS
03 – SIBELI PAULINO DE AZEVEDO
03 – OSWALDO MARQUES DE TOLEDO
03 – MARLY BOTELHO DE ARRUDA LOPES
03 – ARTUR ANDRE DO VALLE FREITAS
03 – CLAUDETE SIMOES RODRIGUES BAPTISTA DE LEAO
04 – MARIA CONSUELO CAMPOS PICHIN CUSTODIO
04 – ALZIMAR DOS SANTOS FARIA
04 – ANA CRISTINA DIAS PERUCA DE SOUZA
04 – EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA REZENDE
04 – LINALDO COY DE BARROS
05 – ANTONIO GOMES SILVA
05 – JOAO ALBERTO IGNACIO PEREIRA
05 – ROBERTO VALUANO BARROS
05 – GERSON WANDERLEY DE CARVALHO JR
05 – CARLOS MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
05 – ISA DE BARROS FURRIEL
05 – MARGARETE LENCASTRE DEDERICH
05 – JORGE LUIZ SUZANO DA SILVA
05 – MARIZE MACHADO SOUZA COSTA
05 – CARLOS ALBERTO PESSANHA ALVES
05 – JULIO CESAR SOUZA DA SILVA
05 – MARIA LUIZA BURLAMAQUI SOARES PORTO ROCHA
06 – JOEL PEREIRA
06 – PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA CONFORT
06 – CLARICE NEGREIROS DE VASCONCELOS PESSOA
06 – VALTER SALVADOR DE AZEREDO PESSANHA
07 – RENAN GOMES DOS SANTOS NETO
07 – JOSE HAMILTON NEGRINI DINIZ
07 – NELMA CELY MACHADO BASTOS
07 – ANTONIO AUGUSTO NOVIS CESAR
07 – JOSE CLAUDIO CORREIA SANTOS
07 – EDSON JONES BORGES
07 – MARIA LUCIA PRZYBYSZEWESKI
07 – MARIA NEUSA ZANETTI DA SILVA
07 – SILVIA MENEZES MORAES
08 – JOSE CARLOS VIEIRA DE CARVALHO
08 – ALMIR CARDOSO
08 – MARILETTE OLIVEIRA CASALE
08 – ANA CRISTINA RAYMUNDO
08 – JOAO AUGUSTO DO AMARAL LINS
08 – REGINA ELIZABETH BONFIM LEITAO VALE
08 – ANTONIO FRANCISCO JURCEVICZ
08 – LUCINDA CANDIDO
08 – JURACY BORGES
09 – ALICE FERNANDA DE MATTOS
09 – VANDIR MANDOLINI
09 – LEANE DE FREITAS ROCHA
09 – MIRIAM MENDES DE OLIVEIRA
09 – MARCIO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DE AQUINO
09 – WALTER COELHO MENDES
09 – FRANCISCO HUMBERTO RIBEIRO PAIVA
09 – JOSEVALDO AMORIM DA COSTA
09 – JORGE SINCORA DOS SANTOS
10 – JOSE KLERTON LIMA SANTANA
10 – CELSO DA CONCEICAO PARANHOS
10 – FRANCISCO JOSE BENJAMIM PIRES
10 – ANTONIO CARLOS DE SOUZA CARVALHO
10 – HAMILTON DE UZEDA PASINI
10 – ROGERIO VASCONCELLOS MARTINS
10 – JEFFERSON CEZAR TOLEDO FAVERO
11 – JOSE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
11 – MILTON NUNES
11 – LILIA DE CASTILHO PROVENZANO
11 – MARIA IRENE DA SILVA BEZERRA
11 – MONICA DA GLORIA GONCALVES TEIXEIRA
11 – FRANCES GUEDES HOLANDA
11 – JORGE SALLES CAMARGO NETO
12 – JOAO FABIANO DE CASTRO FILHO
12 – MARCOS ANTONIO SIMOES MENEZES
12 – RAIMUNDA MARIA MELO DE OLIVEIRA
12 – PAULO ROBERTO VELLOSO
13 – HONOR DINIZ FILHO
13 – ADEILDO GONZAGA DE MOURA
13 – NAGEDE NOGUEIRA COSTA
13 – JULIO CESAR BRANDO
13 – NILDA ROLIM LOBO E SILVA
14 – JAYME BENTES
14 – CONSUELO MEDEIROS TELLES
14 – HEITOR JOSE BENTO ALVES
14 – MARCIA DE SOUZA BRITO LIRA
14 – LUIZ FLAVIO DO PRADO RIBEIRO
14 – PAULO MOREIRA DA ROCHA
14 – DARCY SANTOS CARVALHO
14 – MARCELO ALMEIRDA DE MIRANDA
14 – OMENDES GALDINO DE OLIVEIRA
14 – ENEAS SILVA DO NASCIMENTO
14 – CLOVIS FRANCISCO SANTOS
14 – FERNANDO COSME CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA
14 – MARCOS ANDRE DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
14 – ADEMILDA MARIA GOMES DE SOUSA GARCIA
14 – LAURO CEZAR PEIXOTO DE MESQUITA
14 – MARCO ANTONIO MACHADO
15 – EDIO CARLOS LOPES PEREIRA
15 – OSTER TRINDADE LIMA
15 – MARIA ISABEL MOREIRA LEITE
15 – SEBASTIAO ELIAM ZANARDINI PINHEIRO
16 – IEDA MARIA DE ARAUJO
16 – JORGE LUIZ CANESCHI MATTOS
16 – PAULO CESAR CORDEIRO DA SILVA
16 – JOAO CARLOS DE ALMEIDA
16 – LUCIVAL GARCEZ PINTO MARQUES
17 – MARIA MANUELA FRADE DE ALMEIDA
18 – CARLOS ALBERTO MEMAS GUSMAO
18 – MARCOS LISBOA DE CARVALHO
18 – ANDRE KILTON PEIXOTO
18 – MURILO TANCREDO TAVARES DOS SANTOS
18 – CID BIGNARDI VASSIMON
18 – SERGIO PAULO LUDOVICE
18 – THEOPHILA FILGUEIRAS LEIMIG
19 – CESAR ALBUQUERQUE DE ABREU
19 – MANOEL PEREIRA CALDAS NETO
19 – ROGERIO GALLAS CARVALHO
19 – AMERICO CARUSO DE FIGUEIREDO
19 – RICARDO SA DOS SANTOS
19 – CARLOS ANTONIO GIRO SIQUEIRA
19 – INES MARIA DA SILVA
20 – FRANCISCO DE ASSIS ALVES DE ANDRADE
20 – CLAUDIO FRANCISCO GUEDES
20 – ELIAS MOYSES SIMAO
20 – JOSE DE ABREU E SILVA
20 – TEREZA MIDORI FUGITA GONCALVES
20 – ROSARIA NOGUEIRA SALES PAVAO
20 – DANILO DUENHAS
21 – NELCIR JORGE TEIXEIRA CARDOSO
21 – NEY DA COSTA MENDES <=
21 – MARY HILARIA DA SILVA <=
21 – RONALDO MACHADO DA SILVA <=
21 – GERALDO MIGUEL SIQUEIRA DE ANDRADE <=
21 – ROSANGELA DOS SANTOS MORAES CAMACHO <=
21 – WALDEMIR RIBEIRO PENHA <=
21 – ASSUNTA SCALERCIO <=
21 – REGINALDO DA SILVA RIBEIRO <=
21 – JOAQUIM FERREIRA GUIMARAES NETO <=
21 – MARCIO ANTONIO CAMPOS FERREIRA <=
21 – RENE FONTES TOPASIO DA SILVA <=
21 – WALDIR BELLOTI BOECHEM <=
22 – JAQUELINE GONCALVES COSTA SANCHO
22 – JOSE CARLOS COSTA RIBEIRO
22 – PAULO CESAR STUTZ GOMES
22 – ELIZEU DO AMARAL
22 – JAYME DE SETA FILHO
22 – CARLOS AUGUSTO SERPA FERNANDES PINHEIRO
22 – IVAN BENEDICTO KEMP
22 – JOSUE ANTONIO DE LISBOA FORTE
23 – EDY GOMES DOS SANTOS
23 – ELIZABETH MARIA DA COSTA CIONI
23 – MARA NEI BUSSAB
23 – MARIA DE FATIMA FREITAS
23 – ARLEI MARIA DE ABREU
23 – LUIZ ALBERTO DE SOUZA MALAFAIA
23 – WILSON ROBERTO BARROS DE SOUZA
23 – BARTOLOMEU DE OLIVEIRA LIMA
23 – FATIMA GAMA MUSSI
23 – RENATA GOMES DE ARAUJO DAVICO
24 – CLEBER LOBO CAVALCANTI
24 – GILMAR PEREIRA DE SOUZA
24 – CLAUDIO LUIZ FROES RAEDER
24 – RICARDO RIBEIRO MARTINS DE SOUZA
25 – VERONICA SOFIA DAMASCENO
25 – RICARDO PEDROSA LAO
25 – ALBERICO DOMINGOS DA SILVA FILHO
25 – ALUIZIO RODRIGUES DA COSTA
25 – VIRGINIA MARIA TORRES BOA MORTE
25 – GLORIA LUCIA GARCIA MACHADO LOPES
26 – ARNALDO AURELIANO
26 – FLAVIO ALBERTO SILVA OLIVONY
26 – NADEGE COSTA NOGUEIRA POMAR
27 – OLDER BANDEIRA
27 – REINALDO ROMA FILHO
27 – CARLOS ROBERTO DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO
27 – MARIO SERGIO DE ASSUMPCAO
27 – CARLOS ALBERTO PEREIRA DE SOUZA
27 – MARIA DA GLORIA ERMIDA
27 – HELCIO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS ANDRADE
28 – SUZANA MARIA DE DE SOUZA NETO
28 – ALEXANDRE AYUB GABRIEL
28 – IVALDO PINHO FILHO
28 – MARIA IZABEL MARTINS
28 – RITA DE CASSIA GOMES
28 – ELAINE DUARTE CEZARIO
29 – DARIO VIEIRA DE MELO
29 – JORGE HARDOIM FERREIRA
29 – MARCOS RODRIGUES VIANA
29 – ROGERIO DE VASCONCELOS MACIEL
29 – WAGNER GHENSEV FERNANDES
29 – MARILIA DE VASSIMON
30 – ANDRE LUIZ DE BARROS FALCAO
30 – EOLO PINTO NETO
30 – CELSO GARCIA DE LIMA
30 – BRENO MARQUES CORREIA
30 – JORGE DE REZENDE
31 – BENEDITO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
31 – RENALDO CARDOSO DA CUNHA
31 – JOSE MESSIAS DUARTE
31 – MARIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
31 – JOEL LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA
31 – ANDRE RABINOVITZ
31 – LUIZ ALBERTO ALVES DOS SANTOS
31 – ROBERTO BRANDAO

Setembro

01 – Ter – PATRICIO HORACIO PLA LEVY
01 – Ter – JULIO SERGIO CARNEIRO MARQUES
01 – Sáb – IANELI CORREA MAIA
01 – Seg – ROGERIO MOREIRA DE SOUSA LEITE
01 – Sex – ROSANGELA MIGUEZ ROCHA BOAVENTURA
01 – Sex – ELIANE LIMA DA SILVA
02 – Dom – VERA LUCIA VICENTE SILVA
02 – Dom – ELIANE CAETANO GUARNIERE
02 – Qui – LINCOLN AGOSTINI
02 – Dom – MOACYR PEREIRA ANTUNES
02 – Sex – CARLOS FRANCISCO MOURA
03 – Dom – NILSON NOGUEIRA MASSAD
03 – Seg – MAURICIO DINIZ GOMES MARCELINO
03 – Seg – OCTAVIO DE CARVALHO
03 – Ter – LUIS RICARDO KIELING
03 – Seg – SOLANGE DE ALMEIDA COLOPY
03 – Sex – COSME SILVA
03 – Sáb – MARCELO DE ALMEIDA VIANNA
03 – Sex – PAULO NOGUEIRA DE ANDRADE SOBRINHO
03 – Ter – NORMANDE SAMPAIO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
03 – Sex – WALTER GONVALVES DE CARVALHO
03 – Sáb – FRANCISCO CARDOZO DE LIMA
04 – Ter – EDISON DAS GRACAS ARAUJO
04 – Ter – JOAQUIM FERNANDES NUNES
04 – Seg – VICTOR DA CUNHA LOURIVAL
04 – Sex – NILSON ALVES DA SILVA
04 – Sáb – LUIZ ALVES FAGUNDES
04 – Qua – REYNALDO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA
04 – Sex – EDILZA FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
04 – Dom – ANTONIO FERNANDES FRANCO DA SILVEIRA
04 – Qui – PAULO CESAR CHAVES FURLANETTO
04 – Sáb – RONALD PINTO CARRETEIRO
05 – Qui – FRANCISCO RAFAEL DIAS
05 – Qua – JOSE CARLOS ROSA RODRIGUES
05 – Sáb – GILBERTO FINKLER DA SILVA
05 – Sex – GILBERTO DE ARAUJO LIMA
05 – Qua – CELIA MARIA RIBEIRO BOTELHO
05 – Dom – MANOEL MEDEIROS DE LIMA
05 – Qua – DIOGRACIO MOURA DE OLIVEIRA
06 – Ter – LEONARDO JORGE DA ROCHA SILVA
06 – Sex – NEY BAIAO GONCALVES
06 – Qui – MARCIO DE SOUZA
06 – Ter – ALTAMIRO DOS SANTOS FILHO
06 – Sex – CELSO ALVES
06 – Ter – BIANOR ALVES RIBEIRO FILHO
06 – Seg – ANDRE LUIZ DA COSTA DUTRA
06 – Ter – OZIEL MENDES CAVALCANTE
06 – Ter – ELIZABETH REGINA AGE CARDOSO
06 – Qui – NAZIRA MARTINS RODRIGUES
06 – Dom – MARIA DE FATIMA SIMPLICIO SAMPAIO BESSA
06 – Qui – ALFREDO RIVAL BLANCO
06 – Seg – MARCOS EUSELINO DOS SANTOS
06 – Ter – SERGIO MACHADO DA SILVA
06 – Qua – SERGIO CLAUDIO DE AZEVEDO
06 – Qua – ANTONIO DOS SANTOS MARQUES
07 – Dom – RUY GUEDES RIBEIRO
07 – Qua – INACIO FERREIRA BORGES
07 – Sex – IMARISA TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA
07 – Seg – RONALDO TEDESCO VILARDO
07 – Seg – JAILCE MELO VER«OSA
07 – Ter – SEBASTIAO PEREIRA DE BRITO
07 – Sáb – PATRICIA CID MAIA
07 – Seg – MARIO LEONARDO PESSANHA TAVARES
08 – Ter – HENRIQUE DE LUCEMA BARBOSA NETO
08 – Sáb – MARIA INES ELIAS
08 – Sáb – HUMBERTO ALVES RAMOS
08 – Qua – SERGIO ROBERTO PIAZI
08 – Sáb – MARIA JOCIRENE DOS REIS
08 – Ter – SERVULO GON«ALVES DE SOUZA FILHO
08 – Dom – BENEDITO NUNES COSTA FERREIRA
08 – Qua – YUJI KYOSEN SHIMIZU
08 – Sex – MOACIR ANTONIO BERNARDES ALVES
08 – Dom – CARLOS ALBERTO PIMENTEL SOUZA
08 – Ter – ALAIN JASSERAND DE MORAES
09 – Qui – SANDRA FERREIRA NOVATO
09 – Sex – PAULO ROBERTO OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO
09 – Dom – MARIO SEVERINO DE MORAES
09 – Sex – UBIRATAN IGUATEMY SARDINHA
09 – Dom – DIMAS ZIEHE
09 – Qua – EDSON LAURETE PEREIRA RAYMUNDO
09 – Sáb – EDTON ARAUJO BARBOSA
09 – Sáb – AGILDO PEREIRA CHAVES
09 – Sáb – LUIZ SERGIO LIMA BARBOSA
09 – Dom – MARIA DALVA PEREIRA LIMA
09 – Dom – MARCELO OLIVEIRA MELLO
09 – Sex – SERGIO BARRETO
10 – Sex – ANTONIO PEQUENO DE SOUZA FILHO
10 – Ter – MARIO FIGUEIREDO FERREIRA
10 – Dom – JOAO RAIMUNDO SOUZA DE BARROS
10 – Qua – JEANSER PEREZ TEIXEIRA MACIEL
10 – Qui – MARIA APARECIDA PEREIRA LIMA
10 – Qui – LUIS BOSCAINI
10 – Seg – MARILENE NOVAIS DE OLIVEIRA PACHECO
10 – Qua – LUCIA HELENA TAVARES RUTOWITSCH CHIMENTO
10 – Ter – GILMAR SOARES DOS SANTOS
10 – Sex – ANA MARIA BUCCINI ROSE
10 – Qua – PAULO SERGIO RODRIGUES ALONSO
10 – Seg – HERTA MORAES GARSCHAGEN SOARES
11 – Ter – EDSON ROOSEVELT LOBO DALMACIO
11 – Dom – AUGUSTO CESAR DAS CHAGAS PIRES
11 – Qua – EDSON LUIZ AFFONSO
11 – Seg – LUIZ CARLOS ARAUJO DOS SANTOS
11 – Qui – MANOEL REBELLO DE REZENDE FILHO
11 – Qua – CRISTINA CARVALHO MATTA ANDRETTI
11 – Sex – JAIRO DE FREITAS BAPTISTA
11 – Qui – SANDRA MARA LEOPOLDO FARAH
11 – Seg – SERGIO VERGILIO MOREIRA DO NASCIMENTO
12 – Ter – ROMILSON SEIXAS ANTONIO
12 – Sáb – LUIZ AUGUSTO BRASIL
12 – Dom – FRANCISCO BARROS SANTOS
12 – Qui – ALEXANDRE CESAR CAMPOS PEIXOTO
12 – Dom – TELMA OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO
12 – Sáb – VALERIA MOURAO
12 – Qua – JONAS DOMINGO DA SILVA
12 – Dom – JOAO CLAUDIO SALDANHA DE MENDONCA
12 – Seg – ROGERIO QUINTANILHA BAPTISTA
12 – Dom – CLAUDIO TACIANO BOAVENTURA
12 – Qua – EUGENIA NONATA RIBEIRO
12 – Qua – LAURA DUARTE TORRES
13 – Sex – RAUL ADALBERTO DE CAMPOS
13 – Sex – JOEL CHAGAS DE OLIVEIRA
13 – Ter – ODON DA FONSECA VIANA
13 – Seg – MAURICIO DA FONSECA BELLO DE CAMPOS
13 – Sex – MARCELO PINHEIRO VIEIRA
13 – Sex – EVANDRO LOURENCO
13 – Sex – ROSA MARIA GOMES DE MATTOS
13 – Sex – OSWALDO BOARIN
14 – Qui – MARIA GONCALVES DA SILVA
14 – Sáb – DOLMAR MARQUES FERREIRA FILHO
14 – Qua – JOSE MARISON OLIVEIRA BARBOSA
14 – Dom – JORGE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
14 – Sex – JOVITO MENDONCA DE ALMEIDA
14 – Dom – ALVARO SANTIAGO DA SILVA
14 – Sáb – MARIA CLARA ABRANTES LOPES RIBEIRO MADEIRA DA SILV
14 – Sex – CLAUDIO PESSOA ROCHA
14 – Qua – DALTON TEIXEIRA DE LIMA
14 – Ter – CARLOS ALBERTO BAHIA FERREIRA
14 – Qua – REJANE BARRETO VIANNA VALENTE
15 – Sex – SONIA MARIA SANTOS
15 – Seg – JARBAS ORMINO BRAGA CONTENTE
15 – Dom – NEIDE ARCANJO
15 – Dom – CLAUDIA CRISTINA PITOR POLATTO
15 – Qua – SCHEYLA BORGES GRAVE DOS SANTOS
15 – Sex – JUAREZ DA SILVA
15 – Qua – VALDIR DA SILVA
15 – Ter – JOSE FABIO NOBRE
15 – Sex – CLAUDIO ASSIS XAVIER
15 – Qui – SONIA DOS SANTOS FELIX DA SILVA
15 – Dom – CLEY MEDEIROS FLORES
16 – Sex – EDIMILSON ANTONIO DATO SANTAANNA
16 – Dom – ANGELO CATALDO
16 – Seg – CLEUMA MOREIRA DA SILVA
16 – Sex – CARLOS ALBERTO LIMA PAZ
16 – Qua – HENRIQUE STORTO NETTO
16 – Qui – PATRICIA ROSA BORGES DO VALLE
16 – Sex – MARCIA DIAS SOARES
16 – Qua – JOSE MARIA GOMES LIMA
16 – Seg – DILMA PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS
16 – Sex – HELIO RIBEIRO PINTO
17 – Qui – WASHINGTON SILVA WANDERLEY
17 – Sex – ARISTIDES JORGE TEIXEIRA FILHO
17 – Sáb – GLORIA MARTINS DE SOUZA
17 – Qui – CARLOS AUGUSTO SIQUEIRA GOMES
17 – Qua – JORGE WILSON SIZO NASCIMENTO
17 – Seg – ROBERTO ALFRADIQUE VIEIRA DE MACEDO
17 – Ter – LUIZ CARLOS BEZERRA DIAS
18 – Ter – OSVALDINA SILVA MARTINS
18 – Sex – ROBSON DA SILVA JORGE
18 – Sex – SHEILA DE SOUSA ALVES
18 – Qui – SERGIO LUIZ GONCALES
18 – Sáb – IEDA MARIA LUCAS CIRIACO
18 – Qua – LIDIO ALVES CABRAL
18 – Qua – JOSE ARAUJO DA ROCHA
18 – Ter – CARLOS MOACIR DA SILVA
18 – Qua – LUANA RODRIGUES GUIMARAES
18 – Ter – FRANCISCO MARCOS LOPES CAVALCANTI
18 – Ter – FABIO DE CARVALHO TINOCO
18 – Ter – MARCOS AURELIO KOESTER
18 – Qua – LUIZ HILARIO DA COSTA
18 – Qui – ELIZETE PEREIRA DA SILVA LEMBO
18 – Qua – CARLOS BORGES BRAGA
19 – Qui – PAULO ROBERTO FIGUEIREDO DE MATOS
19 – Qui – FABIANO NOBRE SANTOS BISPO
19 – Qua – SAMIR RODRIGUES MUSSI
19 – Qua – MANOEL CARREIRO HERMIDA
19 – Sáb – CARLOS DE BARROS FERNANDES
19 – Sex – MARIA APARECIDA CAMPOS
19 – Qua – GUSTAVO TEDESCO ENGEL
19 – Ter – KAORU IURA OSHIRO
19 – Seg – OSCAR ANGELO SCOTTA
19 – Sex – JUREMA DA SILVA PEREIRA
19 – Dom – JORGE VICENTE MALTA NETO
19 – Sáb – ZULDINEYDE ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA QUEIROZ
19 – Qua – EDUARDO LUIZ CORREIA
19 – Sáb – CARLOS GABRIEL SANTOS DA SILVA
20 – Qui – CARMEN LUCIA DE MEDEIROS
20 – Sáb – JOSE ROMERO SANCHES
20 – Seg – HELIO BASTOS DA SILVA
20 – Dom – NELSON PEDRO CANDIDO
20 – Dom – JUREMIR DA ROCHA SANTOS
20 – Seg – WALTER JORGE DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA
20 – Sex – EDUARDO DE BARROS MAGALHAES
20 – Qua – CARLOS HENRIQUE KENGEN VENTURA
20 – Sex – REGIS SOVERAL VOLKART
20 – Seg – OLAVIO MARTINS RODRIGUES
20 – Ter – FRANKLIN DA SILVA CARDOSO
20 – Qua – RODOLFO HUHN
20 – Qui – JOSETE PEREIRA OLIVEIRA ROCHA
21 – Sex – AUREA REGINA TRAMONTANO GOMES
21 – Sex – VICENTE AMANCIO FILHO
21 – Seg – MARYLIA GOMES DOS SANTOS
21 – Sex – NEIDE ADELIA QUEIROZ ABREU
21 – Sex – JOSE DE ASSIS RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
21 – Seg – FREDERICK FERREIRA ARRUDA
21 – Ter – MARIA DE FATIMA MARTINS BARGHIGIANI
21 – Dom – JURANDIR DE SOUZA LIMA
21 – Qui – JORGE ALBERTO NEJAIN
21 – Sáb – WALDENIO DE OLIVEIRA MIRANDA JUNIOR
21 – Qui – MARIA RITA RODRIGUES ALVES
21 – Qua – NILZIO ROBERTO ALVES NOGUEIRA
22 – Seg – PAULO CESAR AFONSO FERNANDES
22 – Qui – FERNANDO CESAR NEODINI
22 – Seg – ADALBERTO MARTINS DA SILVA
22 – Sáb – PAULO HUMBERTO LIVRAMENTO PINTO
22 – Sáb – ROSANGELA NUNES ZELKCOVICZ DE CARVALHO
22 – Ter – ARISIO CORREA TELLES
22 – Qua – PAULO CEZAR PAULA
22 – Sáb – JOSE CARLOS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
22 – Ter – JOSE CARLOS DA COSTA BARBOSA
22 – Seg – MARIA INES BAUMER
22 – Qui – CELIA REGINA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
22 – Seg – EDUARDO DE ANDRADE DUTRA
23 – Sáb – FLORINDO DE OLIVEIRA MORETTI
23 – Dom – SERGIO SIMOES GONCALVES
23 – Sáb – VANDERLI AGUIAR MOCO
23 – Ter – TANIA DE SOUZA ALVES
23 – Sáb – ELIANE GIGLIARDI
23 – Sex – IRIS DOS ANJOS SOUZA NASCENTES
23 – Sex – MARCELO TEIXEIRA SOUTO
23 – Dom – THEREZINHA MENDONCA RAMOS
23 – Qui – APARECIDA DE FATIMA SILVA VITAL
24 – Qui – RICARDO ANTONIO ABREU IANDA
24 – Ter – HELVECIO RIBEIRO MOREIRA
24 – Qui – CARLOS ANTONIO PINHEIRO
24 – Qua – CELIO JOSE LEAO PERES
24 – Seg – REGINA CELIA MARTINS DE JESUS
24 – Qua – CESAR ARMANDO IZETTI RIBEIRO
24 – Ter – WAGNER BASTOS FERREIRA
24 – Seg – SELMA VIEIRA DE MELO
24 – Sáb – SANDRA MACHADO DE ANDRADE
24 – Qui – AIRTON FERNANDES SOUZA PENHA
24 – Ter – LEONARDO CEZAR ROCHA NEVES
25 – Qua – HELIO FREDERICO HASSELMANN
25 – Ter – LUIS CARLOS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
25 – Sáb – FERNANDO ALVES DUARTE
25 – Qui – RALF CAMARGO RIBEIRO
25 – Qui – FLAVIO RODRIGUES DE NEGREIROS
25 – Qui – GLAYDSTON EMMERICK EVANGELISTA
25 – Sáb – OZUALDO SEIGI TOYODA
25 – Ter – FERNANDO ANTONIO DE SOUZA FERREIRA
25 – Seg – JOSE DANIEL CERQUEIRA
25 – Qua – TANIA REGINA PIRES
25 – Sáb – JOSE RONALDO MENESES DE SANTANA
25 – Seg – RAIMUNDO NONATO DE SOUZA LIMA
26 – Seg – NADIA REGINA CERONI VIEIRA
26 – Sáb – LUCIO FABIANO SALES GARCIA
26 – Sáb – ELI MACEDO CAMPO
26 – Dom – LUIZ NEVES FERNANDEZ
26 – Sáb – GILSON PIMENTEL RIBEIRO
26 – Sex – MIGUEL AGRELLI DE SIQUEIRA
26 – Qua – MOZART DO NASCIMENTO BRANDAO
26 – Qua – ALBERTO MONTEIRO CORREIA PINTO
26 – Qui – MARLENE PAES BARRETO NICOLAU
27 – Sex – HERBERT CARNEIRO RANGEL
27 – Ter – DAMIAO FERNANDES GOMES
27 – Seg – JOSE COSME BATISTA
27 – Ter – IRAPUAN BATISTA DOS SANTOS
27 – Sáb – ROSANGELA ANDRADE DORIA
27 – Sáb – REINALDO PAIVA PIMENTA
27 – Qua – MARIA CELIA CORDEIRO
27 – Dom – AMAURI DOS SANTOS CARDOSO
27 – Qua – ENOCK BARRETO DESIDERIO
27 – Sex – FRANCESCO DE LUCA
27 – Qua – COSME SALOMAO MIRANDA DA SILVA
27 – Sex – LUIZ ALBERTO RANGEL DA SILVA
28 – Dom – ANGELO JOSE FERREIRA
28 – Qui – BRAULIO ARRUDA JUNIOR
28 – Qua – PAULO DE FIGUEIREDO MENDES
28 – Qui – MAURO BRUNO BONOTTO
28 – Sáb – JORGE LUIZ FERREIRA
28 – Sáb – KELSO CLEBER RIBAS DA SILVA
28 – Seg – NAEFF DE SOUZA PINTO
28 – Qui – FERNANDO MARTINS TORRES
28 – Dom – JOAO RODRIGUES MORGADO
29 – Ter – ANA RITA BRANDAO
29 – Dom – JOSE EXPEDITO TAVARES CAMPOS FILHO
29 – Qua – ROSANE MARIA LEITE BARRETO DE OLIVEIRA
29 – Ter – EURIPES CAMARA KUHL
29 – Sex – VANDER LEMGRUMER DE SOUZA
29 – Dom – JOAO EDUARDO SOUZA DE QUEIROGA
29 – Sex – ERIVALDO DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO
29 – Sex – HENRIQUE ALMEIDA SILVA
29 – Ter – JOFFRE FERREIRA CLEMENTE JUNIOR
29 – Ter – MAURO SERGIO RODRIGUES OLIVELLA
29 – Qui – JOSE AUGUSTO BRAVO DE SOUZA
30 – Ter – CELSO LUIZ DO CARMO
30 – Dom – MARIA TERESINHA DE MELLO FACHETTI
30 – Qua – TANIA MARIA CUNHA DA SILVA
30 – Dom – MARIA HELENA LAFOLGA
30 – Qua – LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
30 – Sex – MIRIA NAKONECZNY
30 – Sáb – RAFAEL JOSE CORREA
30 – Dom – CELIA REGINA PARAVIDINI DOS SANTOS DE CARVALHO
30 – Dom – WAGNER CHARLES DORE REIS
30 – Qua – WALCIR ALVES COSTA
30 – Ter – ANTONIO SERGIO DA SILVA CARDOSO
30 – Seg – MARCO AURELIO DE VASCONCELLOS
30 – Sex – TEREZA CRISTINA TAVARES DA SILVA

Outubro

01 – CARLOS EMIR DE PINTO VAZ
01 – VANIA MEIRELLES COELHO
01 – ILDECI ENNES DA SILVA DE ARAUJO
01 – NELSON RIBEIRO DE BARROS
01 – NELSON FRANCIA SCHILKLAPER
01 – ALMIR GUIMARAES CAMPOS
02 – GUSTAVO MATIAS CAVALCANTE
02 – LUIZ CLAUDIO PANTOJA MENDONCA
02 – MARIA LUCIA DOMINGUES
02 – ELZA LEIRA E SILVA
02 – JOSE AUGUSTO DOMINGUES MARTINS
02 – WILSON PINHEIRO DA SILVA
02 – CARLA DE QUADROS MENDES QUEIROZ
02 – DALVA GONÇALVES BEZERRA
02 – ATILA ZANELLA NASCIMENTO BERCOT DE MELLO
02 – MARIA LUCIA MOREIRA DA SILVA
03 – FERNANDO PRACCHIA
03 – GERSON RAMOS DO NASCIMENTO
03 – LEODENE SOARES
03 – EDILSON JOSE FRAGA
03 – SOLIMAR BATISTA DE MELO CORTEZ ROMERO
03 – ALEXANDRE CAROSOMEIRA LIMA
03 – CESAR AUGUSTO GUIMARAES PEREIRA
03 – EDUARDO WANDENKOLK DE OLIVEIRA
03 – JOSE ALVARES ROMERO
04 – ROBSON D ASSIS VIANNA FILHO
04 – NILZE MARIA DE ALMEIDA SCATAMBURIO
04 – MARINEZ DONATO BORGERTH TEIXEIRA
04 – FRANCISCO HENRIQUE OSWALD
04 – JAYME VIANA DE FARIAS JUNIOR
04 – EDILSON MATIAS DE ARAUJO
04 – DENISE DE SOUZA BERNARDES
04 – CESAR MAURICIO ANELLI
04 – LUIZ ALBERTO DE SOUZA
04 – ELI MOREIRA GOMES
05 – HELOISA SILVA DE SOUZA
05 – SANDRA CRISTINA VALBOM LADEIRA
05 – EDILSON LUIS PEIXOTO BARRETO
05 – HELIANA MARIA DE SOUSA BUENO
05 – HEITOR BRANDI DE SOUZA MELLO
05 – JOAO LUIZ DE CASTRO FILHO
05 – MARCIO ROBERTO CRUZ DE FARIA
05 – RAIMUNDA MARIA FELIX PAVAO
05 – GILBERTO DA SILVA MACOL
05 – MILTON SANTOS CARDOSO
05 – ADILSON VICENTE DE LIMA
05 – EPAMINONDAS DE OLIVEIRA NETO
06 – VALTER LUIZ RODRIGUES BARCELOS
06 – JORGE LUIS VILACA DA SILVA
06 – MARIA ZEUZA CAVALCANTE PEREIRA
06 – MARIO MARCIO DE MELLO CORREA
06 – JURANDIR ANTONIO GOMES DA SILVA
06 – REGINALDO RIBEIRO SANCHES
06 – ANTERO MIRANDA DE ABREU
06 – FRANKIN DELANO ROOSEWELT SILVA PLACIDO
06 – MARIA SOLIMAR VIANA DA FONSECA
06 – OZEAS RAMOS COELHO
07 – WILSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
07 – LICINIO DE OLIVEIRA
07 – JOANA MARIA LOPES DE MENEZES
07 – SANDRA LUCIA BATISTA FREIXO
07 – VIRGILIO DA PIEDADE RODRIGUES
07 – MARIA DE LOURDES SILVA JOVANOVICRH
07 – FRANCISCO DE ASSIS PEREIRA SANTOS
07 – JOAO MANOEL COLODZEISKI
07 – NERY DE MORAES COSTA
07 – GEORGES SALIM KHOURI
07 – FERNANDO POCHMANN DE MAGALHAES
07 – EDIVANDRO GOMES DO NASCIMENTO
08 – JOSELANE ALVES SARDINHA
08 – ANTONIO DE JESUS FRANCO DA SILVEIRA
08 – MARCO ANTONIO SCHREINER MORAES
08 – MARCOS ROMERO NEVES NASCIMENTO
08 – GONCALO CARDONA ZANIER
08 – ANA CLAUDIA MATTOS VICENTE VIEIRA
09 – ISABEL CRISTINA DOS SANTOS
09 – MARIA LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA BRANT
09 – CLAUDIO AMARAL BARROS
09 – JOSE MARTINIANO GITAI
10 – VALDIR CABRAL PIRES
10 – FERNANDO RAMOS DE MENEZES
10 – HUMBERTO PERLINGEIRO NETO
10 – AVELINO ERNESTO DE AZEVEDO ESMERALDO
10 – PAULO CESAR MARTORELLI
10 – FRANKLIN DE CAMPOS HATHERLY
10 – MARIA DE FATIMA SIMOES COSTA
10 – CASSIO DE SOUZA GODINHO
10 – ASCENDINO D´AVILA MELO NETO
11 – VICENTE DE PAULO MARTINS
11 – LUIZ CLAUDIO GUIMARAES
11 – JOSE AUGUSTO MAIA DE ALMEIDA
11 – AGMAR DE CARVALHO QUINTEIRO
11 – CARLOS ALBERTO MANGIA
11 – LUIS ANTONIO DE SOUZA AMADO
11 – MARIA DA GLORIA DE LIMA
11 – LUIZ ANTONIO LAGE
11 – LUCIA CASTILHO DE OLIVEIRA
11 – SILVIO RICARDO SANGREMAN ATHEOPHILO
12 – ANTONIO CARLOS CUERCI
12 – LUIZ EDUARDO LOURENCO FERREIRA
12 – MANOEL ALVES TEIXEIRA NOVAES
12 – SERGIO ANTONIO FARIAS
12 – LUIS FERNANDO ALVES DUARTE
12 – CICERO TADEU OLIVEIRA SOARES
12 – MARCUS VINICIUS SALGUEIRO RANGEL
12 – ROBERTO HASSELMANN
12 – MATEUS DA SILVA MOCO
12 – HELCIO BUARQUE DE MACEDO GOMES
12 – MARIA DE FATIMA CANDES BOAVENTURA BRANDAO
13 – EDMAR TAVARES DE GOES
13 – ITAMAR DA SILVA PINTO
13 – LUZIA DE JESUS MENDES DE ALMEIDA
13 – DIMAS EDUARDO PERES CANCELA
13 – LATIJI SAID AMAZONAS CHINELLI
14 – LINDOMAR DE LACERDA PEREIRA <=
14 – ADENILDES DA SILVA SANTOS
14 – FRANCISCO MOACYR MENDES CARNEIRO FILHO
14 – GEORGE ALBERTO TEIXEIRA SOUTO DE SOUSA
14 – MARCIA MARIA LIMA PESSOA
14 – FERNANDO NAZARENO DE SOUZA BRABO
15 – ARMANDO PESSANHA ROCHA
15 – MANOEL CICERO DOS SANTOS FILHO
15 – MARISE DA SILVA NOGUEIRA
15 – ROLDAO DE PAULA FREITAS
15 – JOSE ROBERTO DO AMARAL
16 – ARIBERTO MENDONCA FALCAO
16 – AIRTON FERNANDES MACHADO
16 – MARIA HELENA SANTOS DO CARMO
16 – LAURA MOCO DE LANNA BRANDAO
16 – RENE RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
16 – RICARDO SANTOS AZEVEDO
17 – LEVI STRAATMANN
17 – MARGARIDA MARIA ALACOQUE PINTO
17 – MARIA REGINA DA COSTA RANGEL
17 – VANDERLEI GONCALVES
17 – UBIRATAN BISPO BRASIL
17 – ANTONIO ALBERTO RITO
17 – MARCELO ARAUJO AQUINO
17 – MARCELO MARANHAO ESTELLITA
18 – SONIA REGINA DOS SANTOS TUAN
18 – GUSTAVO JOSE DOS SANTOS FRICKMANN
18 – IEDA MARIA SOARES DAHNE
18 – GILSON AGOSTINHO SANTOS MATOS
18 – JORGE EDUARDO BARBOSA BATISTA
18 – ITAGUASSU DE MAICY BEZERRA
18 – SEBASTIAO DE SOUZA CASTRO
18 – ROSA CRISTINA DE PINHO LOPES
18 – JURANDYR DO REGO BARROS
18 – ROSINDA AUGUSTA DE JESUS PINTO
19 – CEZAR AUGUSTO SILVA PAULO
19 – MARIOLISA CAMARA TEIXEIRA
19 – MARIA LIGIA LEITE DE FREITAS
19 – VERLINDA APARECIDA SIMOES COELHO RIZZO
19 – SERGIO NUNES DOS SANTOS
19 – EDGAR CAMPELLO FILHO
19 – RICARDO DA CUNHA SALLES
19 – HANS BOUDEWYN VAN HOLTHE
19 – PEDRO MARINHO RUFINO
20 – IRENE CARNEIRO
20 – EVILASIO PARANHOS DA HORA
20 – WASHINGTON RODRIGUES TAYAO
20 – MARY LADYA BOMFIM SANTOS
20 – FRANCISCO JOSE ALVES RAMOS
20 – REYNALDO AUGUSTO DO PATROCINIO FILHO
20 – LUIZ CARLOS MAZARON
20 – JOAO LUIZ GONCALVES LOURENCO
20 – VANIA REGINA DE AVILA CHAGAS
20 – BRUNO CARLOS DOS SANTOS MESQUITA
20 – JAIME DE SOUZA
20 – MARCO ANTONIO KONIG DE OLIVEIRA
21 – DAMASIO ANTONIO AMITRANO FILHO
21 – ROSANGELA GONCALVES MOTTA
21 – DARCY BATEMARCO JUNIOR
22 – MARIA LYDIA VIEIRA LIMA
22 – CLAUDIA DAVILA NUNES
22 – LUIZ AFONSO OTAL BAPTISTA
22 – JORGE LUIZ PIRES MARTINS
22 – PEDRO ANTONIO BELLIZZI
22 – MARIA ELZA FERNANDES PEREIRA
22 – HAMILTON SANTANA MORAIS
23 – PAULO ROBERTO COELHO VIEIRA
23 – MARIA DO CARMO DAVID
23 – TANIA DE ALMEIDA
23 – RICARDO JOSE DE AZEVEDO
23 – FLAVIO BONELLO
23 – SILVANA MARIA TOMAZ
23 – EDUARDO BORGES RODRIGUES
24 – SANZIO EXPEDITO DE MACAHUBAS
24 – JAIRO BATISTA GOMES
24 – ELENILSON PEIXOTO SOBRINHO
24 – ELIZABETH DE FARIA LEAL
24 – OLAVO LEITE FAVARIO
24 – JOSE CARLOS DOS SANTOS SABINO
24 – HELENA TONNERA ABDALLA
24 – PAULINO VIDAL DA SILVA
24 – JOSE HUMBERTO RIBEIRO LEITE
24 – CELUTA MARIA PEREIRA LIMA
25 – ISAURA FERNANDES ALVES
25 – FRANCISCO BEZERRA FELICIO
25 – JESU GUIMARAES
25 – MARCOS AURELIO DE SOUZA ROBERTO
25 – CLAUDINO VITORIO PREVIATI
25 – CLARINDA FERNANDES RODRIGUES
25 – TANIA NASTA LUIZ
25 – LUCY CABRAL FERNANDES FANGUEIRO
25 – ARINO GOMES DE SOUZA
25 – VLADIMIR DE ASSIS TEIXEIRA
25 – ROMULO BARROS JUNIOR
26 – CELIA MARIA BACELAR DOS SANTOS
26 – ROBERTO DE SOUZA CASTELO BRANCO
26 – ARIOSWALDO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
26 – MOISES SUED
26 – ALFREDO VARGAS QUINTAO DUAYER
26 – NILTON COUTO COSTA
26 – DULCE GOMES DA COSTA
27 – JAIR DE SOUZA BARBOSA
27 – SONIA MARIA PRINCIPE MARTINS DE SOUZA
27 – EUCLIDES TREVISOL JUNIOR
27 – NAELMA COSTA NOGUEIRA DIAS DE SA
28 – ANA PAULA VIEIRA FERNANDES
28 – ALMIRO SILVA DOS SANTOS
28 – LUCIMARA KODAMA
28 – DALVA PEREIRA FERRAZ
28 – PAULO ROBERTO DIMAS CHAVES
28 – ALBINO JOSE DE ALMEIDA FILHO
28 – NELSON DE OLIVEIRA CHARDOSIM
29 – JOSE CLAUDIO DE CARVALHO SOARES
29 – GILBERTO JOSE DA CUNHA
29 – SONY DE BASTOS OLIVEIRA
29 – FERNANDO ROBERTO ESTEVES
29 – FABIANA PONTAROLLA
29 – CANDIDO AUGUSTO C DE OLIVEIRA
29 – JORGE LUIZ VIDAL DE ARAUJO
29 – FRANCO DOS SANTOS SANDONATO
29 – FRANCISCO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA
29 – CLAUDIO ROBERTO FAYAD
29 – FRANCISCO AVELAR DA SILVA
30 – ARLINDA NAZARE CARMONA GUIMARAES
30 – RICARDO CELIO FREIRE GONÇALVES
30 – SILVIO CELIO DE MORAES
30 – ALEXANDRE SILVA OLIVEIRA
30 – MANOEL LINO DE CARVALHO
30 – DERALDO OLIVEIRA SANTANA
30 – JOSE ALVES DE CASTRO FILHO
30 – DARCI FACHINELLO
31 – IOLANDA ALVES DE MORAIS
31 – ANTONIO POZZATO
31 – SERGIO MURILO DA SILVA SANTOS
31 – ANDRE LUIS VIDAL ALVES
31 – MARILIA MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
31 – LUMERCY PONTES
31 – MARCIO FOPPA
31 – NEUZA BUENO

Novembro

01 – MARCOS LUIZ DE SOUZA
01 – ELIAS VALVERDE SILVA
01 – PAULO ROBERTO FURRIEL FIGUEIREDO ROCHA
01 – EDSON CESAR GONCALVES
01 – MAURICIO NONATO RIBEIRO CASTILHO
01 – FRANCISCO VALENTE JUNIOR
01 – ELZA SANTA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
01 – GERALDO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
01 – OSCAR CAETANO DA FONSECA
02 – JORGE DAVI ROUVIER
02 – JOAO CARLOS MENDONCA DO LAGO
02 – JOSE CLAUDIO VAREJAO VELLOSO
02 – RICARDO WILSON PEREIRA DE MATTOS
03 – TEOFANES DE ALMEIDA ELIAS
03 – ANTONIO PINHEIRO NETO
03 – OSMAR PEDRO MARTINS JUNIOR
03 – ANTONIO EZEQUIEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
03 – HEROM CASTRO DE ANDRADE
03 – ROSANA BOTHMANN MARQUES BARREIROS
03 – VANIA MARINHO DA ROCHA MARQUES CORREIA
04 – JUSSARA ROMAGUERA ASSUMPCAO
04 – MAURICIO PEREIRA SILVA
04 – ROSANE DE AMORIM COELHO
04 – SOLANGE BOSCO CORREA
04 – PAULO ROBERTO PRADA DE FREITAS
05 – HAROLDO FERREIRA FILHO
05 – FLAVIO QUINCOSES ROSA
05 – NELIZE STRINGARI
05 – ALAN AUGUSTO DE CARVALHO
05 – PATRICIA DE CASTRO E SILVA SERPA
05 – ABELARDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE MATOS
05 – JAILTON MELO SANTOS
05 – RONALDO PEGAS SARAIVA
05 – VICENTE DOS ANJOS RODRIGUES
05 – HUMBERTO MOREIRA DE FARIAS
05 – EDNO ABREU DOS SANTOS
05 – ROGERIO SANTANA CARDOSO
06 – MARCELO SALLES
06 – MARIA LUCIA PAZ
06 – SIDNEI PILATTI
06 – SIMONE MARIA PINTO BRANDAO
06 – ABELARDO GOMES E SILVA
06 – TERESA CRISTINA SILVEIRA DUARTE
06 – JORGE PACHECO FILHO
06 – MARCELO DE MELLO PESSOA
06 – MARLI PEREIRA DE CARVALHO FILHA
06 – MARCIA CUSTODIO DE SOUZA
07 – PAULO ROBERTO SANTOS CARVALHO
07 – MARILIA FRIACA BASTOS
07 – DOMINGOS CARUSO DE FIGUEIREDO
07 – LUIZ HENRIQUE ABRAO PEREIRA
07 – MARIA IGNEZ DE CASTRO LIMA
07 – LUIZ CARLOS PINTO
07 – JANIO SILVA FIGUEIREDO
07 – JUREMA FATIMA PERDIGAO ALVES
07 – BRUCE GERALDO PASSOS FREIRE
07 – ROBERTO SANTOS CANDIDO
08 – ZELITO CORREIO DOS SANTOS
08 – MARCO TULIO DE CARVALHO FERRAZ
08 – JOSEMAR TAVARES DA SILVA FILHO
08 – ZILDALIA VALENCA UZEDA
08 – NOEMI OGURI
09 – EVANISE CARVALHO DE ARAUJO
09 – APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
09 – RONGO AMARAL DO CARMO
10 – FELIX BALASSIANO NETO
10 – JOSE ALFREDO PAULETTI
10 – SALVADOR MONTEIRO DE FREITAS
11 – SERGIO LUCIANO MOURA FREIRE
11 – WALFRID DAMIANO
11 – CARLOS ELOY CORREA PEDRO
11 – MILTON DA FONSECA
11 – CELSO JOSE DE FARIA
11 – DORALICE DE LIMA SANTOS
11 – ARLENE NASCIMENTO DE LIMA
11 – LUIS RAMOS ARSO
11 – SEBASTIAO FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA
12 – MAURO BARONI VASCONCELOS
12 – MARIA GORETE AFONSO
12 – EDUARDO RIBEIRO CORREA
12 – JOAQUIM FERREIRA DA COSTA FILHO
13 – ANTONIO FERNANDO DANTAS DE PADUA
13 – ROSA CELESTINA DA COSTA MOURA LIMA
13 – GEORGE DE AZEVEDO PIMENTEL
14 – MAURICIO RAMOS VASCONCELLOS
14 – PAULO MARCUS DA SILVA QUEIROZ
14 – JOAO BAPTISTA FIGUEIREDO
14 – PAULO ADAO DE CASTRO THEOBALD
14 – FLORINDA CRUZ DA SILVA
15 – ANA CLAUDIA DOS SANTOS CASTRO
15 – SILMAR GARCIA DIAS OSORIO DE CASTRO
15 – FRANCISCO FERNANDES NETO
15 – JORGE SHIJERU HIGASHINAKA
15 – GILBERTO JOISE CHOCRON MAIA
15 – VALDECIR CHAPETTA
15 – ENOR JOSE MACHADO
15 – CARLOS CARRENO BERTOMEU
15 – LUIZ EMYGDIO NAVAES CALDAS
15 – SUELY RABELLO ODORICO DA SILVA
15 – CARLOS HENRIQUE CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA
16 – LUCILIA DUARTE RAMALHO
16 – JAIME KARAZAWA
16 – JOSE RAIMUNDO DA SILVA
16 – ANA MARIA DE CARVALHO FROES
16 – CARLOS ALBERTO WOELLNER
16 – WAGNER DE CASTRO HOMEM
16 – LUIZ CARLOS CURADO
16 – ANTONIO SERGIO BISPO
16 – SIMONE BURDA FERNANDES
16 – ANGELICA MARIA CHACON CAVALCANTE
16 – JANAILTON CORREIA DOS SANTOS
17 – DEJAIR TEIXEIRA PINTO
17 – JOELSIO ALVES
17 – REGINA HELENA HOWAT RODRIGUES
17 – ALBERTO REBELO DE AZAMBUJA
17 – PAULO ROBERTO SAMPAIO
17 – SERGIO LUIS DOS SANTOS PIMENTA
18 – DALVA JANSON DE PAULA
18 – GRACIETE QUEIROZ DA ROCHA
18 – ROLANDO CERCHIARO JUNIOR
18 – CLEIDE DE LIMA MEDEIROS
18 – ALBERTO LARANJEIRA
18 – RICARDO GOULART SANTOS
18 – IRAN DO CARMO GUIMARAES
18 – LUIZ ROSA SILVA FILHO
18 – ANA CRISTINA DE MELO E SOUZA
18 – MARIA DE FATIMA SARMENTO DE FREITAS
18 – MIRIAM VIANNA HISSA
18 – CINTIA NEVES DA SILVA
19 – SERGIO CORTES DENYS
19 – VALFREDO MENEZES VILAS BOAS
19 – WILSON RIBEIRO GONCALVES
19 – ISRAEL DA FONSECA MAGALHAES NERY
20 – PAULO RICARDO RIBEIRO DE MELLO
20 – RICARDO MAURICIO BEZERRA DA SILVA
20 – MARIA BETANIA PEIXOTO DE LIMA
20 – VITOR MANUEL DOS SANTOS LISBOA
20 – ANTONIO CARLOS RODRIGUES LEITAO
20 – DOMINGOS SAVIO BUSATO AVILA
20 – JOSE MURILLO BORGES FILHO
20 – DAVI MILBRATZ
20 – EUNICE MARIA FERREIRA
20 – MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA SOARES
20 – MARCIO SEVERINO NUNES RIBEIRO
21 – AIMBERE CARLOS CHINAPPI FLORES
21 – VALMIR ROSARIO DE OLIVEIRA
21 – AURORA CYBIS PASSOS
21 – ANTONIO TADEU DA SILVA
21 – IVAN NERCI ZUCHETTO SONZA
21 – CELSO CAMPOS CRUZ
21 – ERICO PINEIRO BUENOS AYRES
21 – CELSO COELHO TEIXEIRA
22 – OSWALDO FARIA DOS SANTOS
22 – ASCENDINO OLIVEIRA NEVES
22 – LECI OLIVEIRA BENTO ALVES
22 – RICARDO LUIZ ALVES DE CARVALHO
22 – RONALDO RIBEIRO BARROS
22 – JOSE ARNALDO MARQUES REIS JUNIOR
22 – HONORIO PINTO PEREIRA DE MAGALHAES JUNIOR
22 – PAULO FRANCESCO DE LUCA
22 – MANOEL BENEDITO RUIZ
23 – MONIQUE CUNHA MACHADO HIRSCHFELD
23 – MARIO CESAR FIORI
23 – GERALDO MAGELA TEIXEIRA
23 – CLAUDIO DE MELLO
23 – JOSE CARLOS CORREA
23 – MARCIA LEONE ATHOUGUIA RODRIGUES
23 – GENICI SANT ANNA FERNANDES
23 – GINO IENK FERREIRA PONTES
24 – IRINEU DA SILVA
24 – ERNESTO ALVES PORTUGAL
24 – MARCO AURELIO OLIVEIRA PENNA
24 – MARCO ANTONIO MARTINS
24 – WALTER DA SILVA CAMPOS
24 – IVAN EZAQUE DE SOUSA
24 – CARLOS HENRIQUE DE LIMA FERREIRA
24 – EMILIA AUGUSTA MARINO EBOLI
24 – FLORISVALDO AUGUSTO DE ALMEIDA
24 – JOSE HILTON DE OLIVEIRA
25 – DERALDO JOAO SANTOS COUTINHO
25 – ARTHUR BAPTISTA SUPLICY
25 – RENATO VIEIRA DA CRUZ
25 – MARIA DE FATIMA PIERRI SOARES
25 – MAXIMINO PRADO RIBEIRO
25 – MANOEL JOAQUIM RODRIGUES GUIMARAES NETO
25 – ROGERIO BAPTISTA BARROCO
25 – WERCENY CARDOSO SIQUEIRA
26 – ANA CLARA LIMA DE SOUZA
26 – JAIRO MACIEL SANTOS
26 – CELSO WENTZ
26 – DINA MARIA LUZES SOUZA NETTO
26 – LUCIA APARECIDA PARISI
26 – MARIA SONIA DO CARMO REGO
26 – HUGO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
27 – LUCIO FERREIRA CARNEIRO DE ALENCAR
27 – JOSE JOSINO DA SILVA
27 – MARIA IZABEL NASCIMENTO
27 – LUIZ CARLOS MANHAES DOS SANTOS
27 – CARMEN FERREIRA SÁ BARRETO
27 – ELIZABETH DE ALMEIDA SANTOS
27 – CELIA REGINA DA SILVA VALENTE
27 – MIRIAM YANITCHKIS COUTO
28 – EDSON DE ALMEIDA COSTA NONATO
28 – LIU TSUN PEH
28 – JOSE AUGUSTO TELES
28 – RICARDO FERREIRA PINTO
28 – JOAO MANOEL NUNES DA SILVA
28 – PEDRINHO NARDIN
29 – MARIA CRISTINA FARIAS MARTINS
29 – MARILIA ALMEIDA DE ALBUQUERQUE
29 – WILSON ROBERTO RIBEIRO
29 – TEREZA JACQUELINE GONDIM TOME
29 – MARISTELA DALVA COSTA
29 – MAURY PINTO TEIXEIRA FILHO
29 – JOSE ROBERTO DE SOUZA ROCHA
29 – MARIO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA FARACHE
29 – WANDERLEY SOARES DA CAMARA
29 – CELIO MARQUES GARCIA
29 – MARIA ROSEMEIRE BRAGA DE LIMA
29 – JOAO CARLOS PEREIRA
30 – AIR PINTO GUILHERME
30 – FLAVIO SILVA SALDANHA DE MENEZES
30 – DURVAL EUSEBIO DE OLIVEIRA
30 – IRAN FERREIRA DE BRITO
30 – ADRIANE CRISTINE TROLEIZ
30 – JOSE AUGUSTO SILVA CORREA
30 – DORCELINA PENHA DOS REIS
30 – MARCELO LUIZ DE MELO TORRES
30 – JOSE CARLOS DA CRUZ
30 – ADILSON ROGERIO BAPTISTA BUENO
30 – JANSEN DIAS PAZ
30 – JUAREZ SILVA PILL0
30 – GILSON PORTUGAL DIAS

Dezembro

01 – Qui – MARCO ANTONIO DA CRUZ SILVA
01 – Qui – CLAUDIO BARONI VASCONCELOS
01 – Ter – ROSARIA DE FATIMA VIANA ROBAINA
01 – Dom – HUGO DORING VIER
01 – Dom – HUGO JORGE RESENDE PAIVA
01 – Sex – JOSE ANGELO PIERRE
01 – Qua – SINESIO NEVES DE SOUZA
01 – Ter – ANDRE LUIZ RAEDER GABRIEL
01 – Sáb – FRANCISCO ROGERIO PANDELO VIEIRA
01 – Ter – HUMBERTO VIEIRA BIANCO
01 – Sáb – DOMINGOS RIBEIRO DA SILVA FILHO
01 – Qui – ARIGINE NUNES PEREIRA
01 – Sáb – ANTONIO RIBEIRO LAUZANA
01 – Sáb – MITSUO ABE
01 – Sex – JOSE LOPES GOMES
01 – Sáb – CARLOS ALBERTO BARBOSA JABOUR
02 – Qua – JOEL FELIZOLA CAVALLEIRO
02 – Sex – RENATO RODRIGUES DANTAS
02 – Ter – ERNANDES GOUVEIA DA SILVA
02 – Qua – RENAN NOGUEIRA CARDOSO
02 – Sex – LUCIANO VANDRE PEREIRA CUNHA
02 – Qua – ARGEMIRO LINS AVELINO FILHO
02 – Sex – WASHINGTON LUIZ PASSOS
02 – Dom – JOSE AMARO DIAS DA SILVA
03 – Qua – JOSE FRANCISCO REIS PRUDENTE
03 – Ter – LAURA MARIA BORBA DOERZAPFF
03 – Sáb – ROBERTO AUGUSTO MAUELER
03 – Seg – LUIZ FERNANDES DA SILVA ALMEIDA
03 – Ter – SERGIO VITOR NASCIMENTO
03 – Qua – ALAIR MARTINS RODRIGUES
03 – Dom – CARLOS CEZAR COELHO
03 – Qua – JOSE CLEZIO VIEIRA DANTAS
03 – Qui – JOANA D ARC DE ARAUJO VIEIRA
03 – Qua – CLEBER LUIZ ROBERT TEIXEIRA
03 – Qua – JOAO CARLOS MOURA DE OLIVEIRA
04 – Qua – NADIR RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
04 – Sex – FABIO KELLER DA COSTA
04 – Ter – MARCOS DE QUADROS MENDES
04 – Sex – MARCIO HENRIQUE PEDRO
04 – Dom – ALVARO MOURA
04 – Seg – GILMAR SIQUEIRA BARRETO
04 – Dom – MARTA MASCARENHAS MAGALHAES
04 – Sáb – LUIZ ALBERTO CORREA NUNES
04 – Sáb – ROSANI DE CASTRO SOUZA
04 – Ter – MARIA ROSALIA CALDAS SALVADOR
04 – Sex – AGOSTINHO MAZARON
05 – Qui – RICARDO GOUVEIA VAZ
05 – Ter – JORGE LUIZ MOUTINHO VIEIRA
05 – Sex – MARIO MENDES FILHO
05 – Qui – ROMEU JOSE JANKOWSKI
05 – Dom – JOEL ALVES CASTELLO
05 – Ter – CESAR GRESPAN
05 – Qua – GERSON SOARES PEREIRA
05 – Qui – ANTONIO DIAS SILVEIRA
05 – Dom – ADRIANA ALVES DE LIMA
05 – Seg – ANTONIO ALENCAR DA SILVA
05 – Sáb – JOSE WELLINGTON DA SILVA
06 – Qui – CLAUDIO DUARTE PINTO LIMOEIRO
06 – Qua – NEUSA RIBEIRO KITAJIMA
06 – Qua – ALINE THEDIM FANZERES MARTINS
06 – Ter – PAULO ROBERTO MACHADO CARNEIRO
06 – Dom – JOSE JOCILDO DIAS VIEIRA
06 – Qui – CELSO CARLOS CIRNE BELLO
06 – Sex – LUIS VITOR MANTEIRO
06 – Qui – SOLANGE PAES
07 – Sáb – ERCISON DE ABREU ARAUJO
07 – Dom – RIBAMAR ORLANDO M PEREIRA
07 – Sáb – MARIA MARTA DE CASTRO ROSAS
07 – Ter – CLAUDIO GREBOGI
07 – Sex – LEDA MARIA LOPES ROCHA
08 – Dom – CARLOS ANTONIO BORGES ALVES
08 – Ter – NEUDIR SILVA PRUDENCIO
08 – Ter – ANDREA SOARES MEIRA
08 – Sáb – DAVID OTAL BAPTISTA
08 – Seg – LUIZ CARLOS ANTUNES DOS REIS
08 – Seg – HERMARD BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA
08 – Sáb – WILSON OLIVEIRA MAZZONI
08 – Seg – EDSON DE SOUZA LEITE
08 – Ter – CARLOS CONCEICAO BORGES
08 – Dom – JORGE GUSTAVO CARDOSO BATALHA
08 – Seg – ALVARO GOMES BRANTES
09 – Ter – PAULO ROBERTO PINTO DE ALMEIDA
09 – Dom – CARLOS ALBERTO CARDOSO GONCALVES ROSAS
09 – Dom – STELA MARIA MORETT LUZ
09 – Sáb – NATANAEL ANDRADE DA SILVA
09 – Ter – AROLDO BARCELLO CORREIA DE MELLO
09 – Sex – MARCIO AURELIO MARTINS
09 – Seg – WILSON PAULINO DA SILVA
09 – Ter – MARIA DA CONCEICAO DE OLIVEIRA CARNEIRO
09 – Seg – NELSON LAMBERT DE ANDRADE
09 – Qui – TELMA LUCIA ARAUJO CARDOSO DA SILVA
09 – Seg – MONICA MOREIRA LINHARES
09 – Dom – MARIA ELZANI DO CARMO LINS COSTA
10 – Qua – ERNESTO EDOARDO DENTI
10 – Qua – JORGE TOSCANO DE MORAES
10 – Qui – NORBERTO RAUL CAPUTO
10 – Sáb – ANTONIO MARCOS CANDIDO
10 – Dom – TELMA PAULA DE SOUZA
10 – Dom – JORGE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA SOARES
10 – Sex – WILLIAM OMAR PEREZ CLAVIJO
10 – Qua – GILBERTO ALVES MENEZES
10 – Qua – MARILDA MANHAES SIQUEIRA
11 – Qua – ELDSON HERNANDES PERES
11 – Qui – PAULO ANTONIO DANTAS FILHO
11 – Dom – CLAUDIO VALADARES FARIAS CAMPOS
11 – Qua – HELENA GOMES
11 – Dom – PAULO CESAR MIRRES BASTOS
11 – Dom – CARLOS SEZINIO DE SANTA ROSA
11 – Sex – DORVAL STRUTZ
11 – Dom – EDUARDO PEREIRA DE AZEVEDO
11 – Qui – NOEME QUEIROZ PRATA SOTO ULLOA
11 – Qui – MARCIA DUQUE ESTRADA FERNANDES DE MELO
11 – Ter – MARCIA DE ARAUJO LISBOA
12 – Seg – FRANCISCO CARLOS DE CASTRO
12 – Dom – ALMIR DA SILVA FILHO
12 – Sex – LUIZ ROBERTO NOGUEIRA
12 – Dom – LENIR LUZ MARTINS DE SOUZA
12 – Sex – LUCIA MARIA DE ARAUJO RODRIGUES
12 – Ter – FERNANDO JOSE BRASIL DE SOUZA
13 – Seg – RAFAEL LUIZ FERNANDES LEANDRO
13 – Ter – LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA DIONIZIO
13 – Dom – CARLOS ALBERTO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA
13 – Ter – OSVALDO VIERIA LIMA
13 – Ter – ROBERTO PESSANHA GOMES
13 – Ter – CLAUDIO LUIS SALDANHA DE FARIAS
13 – Sex – CARLOS ALBERTO SEREJO FILHO
13 – Qui – IRENE RODRIGUES DA SILVA
13 – Seg – TEREZINHA DA SILVA COSTA SANT MARTIN
14 – Sex – JORGE LUIZ TEIXEIRA FRANCO
14 – Sex – NILTON SOARES ALVES
14 – Qui – ROBERTO NELSON FRETHEIM CORREA DE OLIVEIRA
14 – Sáb – MARCO ANTONIO SOARES ARANHA
14 – Sáb – LUIZ MARCIO RODRIGUES
14 – Dom – MARIA VERONICA PAES DE ANDRADE
14 – Sáb – JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA CASAES
14 – Dom – DALMO SILVA LIMA
14 – Sáb – WALDERES POCINHO
14 – Qui – IVAN ALKMIM JUNIOR
14 – Qui – RONALDO LOPES SIMOES
15 – Qui – IVAN ANTUNES DE SOUZA JUNIOR
15 – Sex – JORGE LUIZ ALVES DA CUNHA
15 – Sáb – GILCE AUXILIADORA DE ARAUJO
15 – Qua – ADEMILDE BARBOSA DA SILVA
15 – Seg – MARIA SOCORRO MOURAO TEIXEIRA
15 – Qui – RICARDO DAVID FLEURY’
15 – Sex – LUIZ CARLOS SOARES SILVA
15 – Qua – CATARINA MANOEL BALHE
16 – Sáb – SUELY HELENA DA SILVA
16 – Qui – MARCO ANTONIO FERRAZ ROSA
16 – Qua – JAIR ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS
16 – Dom – ROBERTO FUGLINI
16 – Qua – CLAUDIO ROBERTO JALLES VINHOZA
16 – Ter – SUELI DOS SANTOS
16 – Seg – ELIZABETH BARRETO DE LIMA
17 – Seg – RITA DE CASSIA BARRETO COELHO POPPI
17 – Qui – NAZIRA SILVA CARMEL
17 – Seg – WILTON ANTONIO FONSECA REGO
17 – Qui – LUIZ CARLOS MENDONCA LOPES
17 – Qua – SUELI DA COSTA COPOLLA
17 – Ter – MARCELO GARCIA MOREIRA
18 – Dom – ALEXANDRE LUIZ RANGEL DE ABREU
18 – Dom – PAULO RENATO MELO DE OLIVEIRA
18 – Ter – REGINA CELIA DOS SANTOS
18 – Qua – ANTONIO ROBERTO DANTAS DE ALBUQUERQUE REZENDE
18 – Qua – ELIENAI BARBOSA BRITO DE ARAUJO
18 – Seg – LUCI TAVARES DE MOURA
19 – Sex – WAGNER LOBAO DA SILVA FILHO
19 – Sáb – CIRIACO LIPORACE
19 – Seg – GENAURO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
19 – Sex – AVAPA COVA DUTRA
19 – Ter – JORGE CARLOS SA BORGES
19 – Qua – LUCIO MENEZES PEIXOTO
19 – Qua – SALOMIL TEIXEIRA DA MOTA JUNIOR
20 – Dom – ORLEANS ARAGAO DE CARVALHO
20 – Seg – HIRAN DE MELLO AYCAR
20 – Qui – ELISIO DE CASTRO RIBEIRO
20 – Sáb – CLAUDEMILTON LIMA DA SILVA
20 – Sex – WANDERLEY VIANNA FREIRE
20 – Sex – LUIZ GUSTAVO PRIMO DE SIQUREIRA
20 – Qui – MARCIO RAPHAEL DA SILVA
20 – Dom – SERGIO PINTO AMARAL
20 – Sáb – CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA
21 – Qua – VERA LUCIA ALVES COUTINHO
21 – Sáb – WALFREDO FERNANDES DE LIMA JUNIOR
21 – Qui – ANGELA MARTINS DE SOUZA
21 – Seg – ELIDA MARIA SANTOS MOURA
21 – Ter – ADALBERO LUIZ PAGNOCCA
21 – Dom – WILSON SERGIO DE AMORIM
21 – Qua – CLAUDIO THOMPSON TAVARES
21 – Qui – ARIOSTO WALKOFF
21 – Sex – AFONSO CARLOS PORTO DA SILVA
22 – Ter – ANETE MARIA AMORIM DA NOVA
22 – Sáb – JOSE EDUARDO GRACA
22 – Qua – ALCIMAR RIBEIRO DE AZEVEDO
22 – Ter – WAGNER BARBOSA DE MELLO CASTRO
22 – Dom – PAULO EMILIO MAKSOUD
22 – Ter – MARCO ANTONIO FERNANDES VIEIRA
23 – Ter – ARY CORREA DE OLIVEIRA
23 – Qua – NADIA AIDA PEREIRA RAMOS
23 – Qui – MINICA RASGA DE CARVALHO
23 – Dom – JOSE RIBEIRO ROSA NETO
23 – Dom – JOSE HESSEL
23 – Dom – IVAN DE LIMA GUILHERMINO
23 – Sex – ANNA MARIA DA COSTA
23 – Sex – JOSE GOMES NETO
23 – Seg – MARCOS ANTONIO RIBEIRO DANTAS
23 – Dom – SERGIO COSTA DE LIMA
23 – Sáb – HUMBERTO ANTONIO MARTINS E SILVA
23 – Qui – CLAUDIO DA SILVA LOURENCO
24 – Dom – SONIA MARIA DE BRITES ULIANA
24 – Dom – LUIS EDUARDO LOPES VALADAO
24 – Qua – VIRGILIO DE TOMASZEWSKI JUNIOR
24 – Dom – MARIA NATALICE DE AGUIAR
24 – Dom – HUGO GONCALVES FERREIRA
24 – Sex – ULISSES RODRIGUES
24 – Sex – LINDENALVA DOURADO DE ANDRADE VASCONCELOS
24 – Qui – CRISTINA MARA MENEZES MONTEBELLO
24 – Qui – MARCOS CESAR GABRIELLI REGO
24 – Seg – VANDA DOS SANTOS FURTADO
24 – Ter – BENEDITO PAVAN
24 – Qua – EDIGARD BICALHO
24 – Qui – FATIMA SOARES CARREIRO DE OLIVEIRA
25 – Sáb – MARCELO JOSE BITTENCOURT PENNA RIBEIRO
25 – Dom – CEUMAR SANTOS DA COSTA
25 – Sáb – NEDSON BRITO BASTOS
25 – Dom – JOSAFA NASCIMENTO COSTA
25 – Ter – RONALDO MATTANA
25 – Qua – VALDEMIR DE ALENCAR SANTOS
25 – Seg – NELSON HUGO SELLMER
25 – Seg – REGINA CELI ANTUNES DE LIMA
25 – Dom – NELSON CABRAL DE CARVALHO
25 – Qua – HAMILTON BORGES DE ASSIS
25 – Ter – EDIMILSON JESUS DE OLIVEIRA
25 – Qua – ANAILTON ALCANTARA SANTOS
26 – Sáb – RICARDO CEZAR CORREA FERREIRA
26 – Sex – JORGE JOSE DA SILVA
26 – Sáb – ROBERTO BARCALA HAAG
26 – Sex – MAURO PIANEZZOLA
26 – Seg – RAMILTON PINTO DE ALMEIDA
26 – Seg – ELIANA MEDEIROS PEREIRA MELO
26 – Qui – ROSELEA D MATO LEAO
26 – Sáb – JUAREZ PACHECO DE OLIVEIRA
27 – Dom – FRANCISCO AIRAO DE CARVALHO JUNIOR
27 – Ter – LUCELENA DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA SOUZA
27 – Sex – LIA MARCIA PORTO SIMOES
27 – Ter – TANIA MARIA ANDRADE DE MATOS
27 – Seg – ZILMAR VIEIRA DE SOUZA
27 – Sex – ANTONIO ROQUE BARBOSA DA SILVA
27 – Dom – PEDRO PAULO RIBEIRO ALVES
28 – Sex – ANTONIO CELSO FERREIRA FILHO
28 – Qui – CARLOS OTAVIO DA SILVA CRUZ
28 – Sáb – PEDRO FRANCISCO DE SOUZA FILHO
28 – Seg – ARAMIR SALGOSA
28 – Sáb – GIOVANE TESTA DOS SANTOS
29 – Sáb – JOAO CLAUDIO SANTOS MANGUEIRA
29 – Sáb – SALVADOR AMADO RODRIGUES FILHO
29 – Sex – ROGERIO EVANDRO FARAH
29 – Seg – ANTONIO REGINALDO ALMEIDA NASCIMENTO
29 – Seg – FATIMA CRISTINA MENDES MAGALHAES
29 – Ter – ADIEL GAMA SANTOS
29 – Seg – MARILDA GARBIN DI LUCA
29 – Ter – JOSE ROBERTO SAMPAIO BRITTO
29 – Qua – CARLOS ANTUNES DA SILVA NETO
30 – Qui – APOLLO CESAR JUNQUEIRA LACERDA
30 – Dom – PAULO ROBERTO DIAS JOSE MARIA
30 – Seg – MARCOS ANTONIO LOBO DOS SANTOS
30 – Seg – MIGUEL DE LIMA FILHO
30 – Qua – CARLOS ROBERTO SOARES ALVES
30 – Seg – CLOVIS JOSE ALMEIDA DE ANDRADE
30 – Qua – ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS GOMES
30 – Qua – CARLOS HENRIQUE DE SOUZA NEVES
30 – Qui – NOEMI RAMOS LIMA
30 – Dom – CARLOS AUGUSTO NEVES DA SILVA
30 – Qui – ROBERTO MORETTI BUENO
30 – Ter – NEUZA DIAS DE ARRUDA CICHITTE
31 – Qui – JOSE MAURO DE ABREU PIRES
31 – Sáb – NOSLEN CANDIDO FERREIRA
31 – Qui – AMILSON RIBEIRO MONTEIRO
31 – Sáb – CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVA REIS
31 – Qui – MARCELUS LUBE RODRIGUES
31 – Qua – ANTONIO CARLOS DE OLIVA MAYA